Lijst met alle personen in deze map - STA-DATA stamboomprogramma


Voor de index klik hier

Geva
Jan  Stins (1790-1848)
Dagobert
Clodius IV
Clodimirus IV
Genbaldus I ( -358)
NN
NN
NN
NN
Widolphus van Thüringen
Pharamond
Argotta
Clodius ( -445)
Basina
Fereolus
Theodorus van Verona
Meroveus
Albero ( -491)
Sigimerus
NN
Argotta
Ferreolus
Vaubertus ( -528)
Deuteria
Lucilla
Cloterius I
Ansbertus ( -570)
Clitildis
Arnoldus
Arnoldus ( -601)
Oda
Pepijn van Landen ( -647)
NN
S. Arnulphus ( -641)
Doda
Ansegisius (610-ongeveer 662)
Begga (620-693)
Pepijn van Herstal (ongeveer 635-714)
Alpaida ( of Friedelehe) (640-714)
Martin (ongeveer 660-680)
Bertrada de Oudere (660-721)
Liutwin ( -ongeveer 717)
Charibert (Heribert) van Laon (680-747)
Karel  Martel (ongeveer 689-741)
Rotrude van Trier (690-724)
Robert I van der Haspengouw (697-764)
Gisele van Aquitanië
Carloman  Martel (713-755)
Pepijn de Korte (714-768)
Leutberga
Bertha (Bertrada van Laon / Bertha met de Grote Voet) van Laon (ongeveer 725-783)
Desiderius (Diederik) van Lombardije ( -786)
Gerold I
Imma
Thuringbert Count of Hesbaye (735-770)
Himiltrude (ongeveer 742-ongeveer 780)
Karel I de Grote (748-814)
Desiderata (of Ermengarda of Gerperga) van Lombardije
Isanbart
Carloman I (751-771)
Hildegard ( -783)
Ingram van de Haspengouw
Gisela (757-810)
Wigerik van Lotharingen
Kunigunde van de Ardennen
Pepijn (759-761)
Pepijn met de Bult (de Gebochelte) (ongeveer 767-811)
Robert II van Haspengouw (770-807)
Karel de Jongere (772-811)
Heilwig (Hedwig of Bavaria) van Saksen
Pepijn (eerst Carloman genoemd, maar herdoopt in Pepijn in 780 of 781) de Grote
Lodewijk I de Vrome (778-840)
Welf (778-825)
Ermengarde (Irmingard) van Haspengouw (778-818)
Theoderata
Luitgarde (780-800)
Gisela de Jongere (ongeveer 781-ongeveer 808)
Hugo van Tours ( -837)
--?--?--?--
Unrocus
Lotharius I (795-855)
Odo van Orleans
Robert van Worms (800-822)
Koenraad I van Auxerre (800-876)
Waldrada of Worms (801- )
Irmgard (Ermengarde) van Tours (804-851)
Judith (... Welf / ... van Aldorf) van Beieren (805-843)
Emma (808-876)
Lodewijk II (de Duitser / de Beier) ( -876)
Eberhard van Friaul (815-866)
Robert (Rutpert) de Sterke (820-866)
Adelheid van Tours (820- )
Ermentrudis ( -869)
Karel II de Kale (823- )
Bego II
Lotharius II (835-869)
Koenraad II van Auxerre (835-876)
Judith van Friuli
Lodewijk III de Jonge
Liutgard van Saksen (845-885)
Lodewijk II van West-Francië (846- )
Adelheid van Parijs ( -901)
Suppo II van Spoleto
Gisela
Burchard I van Zwaben (855-911)
Rudolf I van Bourgondië (859-912)
Theobald van Arles (860-925)
Bertha (863-925)
Robert (van Parijs / van Frankrijk) van Bourgondië (866-923)
Edward I the Elder
Aelfleda van Bernicia
Guilla of Provence (873-924)
Anscharius II van Ivrea
Berengario van Friaul ( -924)
Bertila
Hendrik de Vogelaar (876-936)
Karel III van West-Francië (879- )
Hugo van Arles (880-947)
Rudolf II van Bourgondië (880-937)
Burchard II van Zwaben (883-926)
Regelind
Herbert II van Vermandois (884-943)
Hendrik I
Mathilde van Westfalen
Hildebranda of France (895-935)
Mathilde (van Ringelheim) van Saksen (895-968)
Adalberto van Ivrea ( -923)
Gisela van Friaul
Hugo de Grote (898-956)
Eadgyfu (Hedwig van Wessex) van Engeland (902-955)
Boso van Arles
Willa
Bertha van Zwaben (907-966)
Gerulf van Kennemerland
Hedwig van Saksen (910-965)
Otto I de Grote / keizer (912-973)
Gerberga van Saksen (ongeveer 914- )
Lodewijk IV (920-954)
Berengario II van Ivrea ( -966)
Lotharius II van Italië (920-950)
Robert I van Meaux ( -968)
Willa van Arles
Archimbald I van Bourbon (930-990)
Adelheid (931-999)
Heribert van Troyes (935-995)
Dirk I van Holland ( -939)
Reinier III
Adela
Herbert III of Omois ( -980)
Lotharius van Frankrijk (941-986)
Adalberto van Italië ( -968)
Emma van Italië (948- )
Karel van West-Francië (953-991)
Adelaïde of Troyes (955-991)
Lambert van Châlon
Lambert I van Leuven ( -1015)
Gothelo I
Gerberga van Neder-Lotharingen (ongeveer 971-1018)
Reinold van Roucy
Alberada van Lotharingen
Gerberge
Archimbald II van Bourbon ( -1031)
Hendrik I van Leuven ( -1038)
Dirk II van Holland ( -988)
Hildegard van Vlaanderen
Lambert II (Balderik) van Leuven (ongeveer 990-1054)
Otheldildis
Arnulf van Holland ( -993)
Dirk III van Holland (993-1039)
Luidgardis van Luxemburg
Oda (van Verdun) van Neder-Lotharingen
Richard II van Normandië
Judith van Bretagne
Odo Willem van Bourgondië
Irmtrud van Roucy
Manuel I de Grote van Portugal ( -1521)
N.N.
Archimbald III van Bourbon (1000-1078)
Dirk IV van Holland ( -1039)
Robert I van Normandië
Arlette van Falaise
Eberhard
Gertrudis van Saksen
Floris I van Holland (1017-1061)
Hendrik II van Leuven (1020-1078)
Willem I (de Grote) van Bourgondië (1020-1087)
Renaud I van Bourgondië ( -1057)
Adelheid (Judith) van Normandië
Willem van Normandië (ongeveer 1028-1087)
Robert II van Normandië
Archimbald IV van Bourbon (1030-1078)
Adela van de Betuwe
Étiennette van Bourgondië (ongeveer 1035-1088)
Edward the Atheling (ongeveer 1058- )
Willem IV de Toulouse (1040-1094)
Hendrik III van Leuven (1050-ongeveer 1095)
Bertha van Holland (1054-1094)
Dirk V van Holland (1052-1091)
Aymon II van Bourbon (1055-1120)
Willem II Rufus van Normandië (ongeveer 1056-1100)
Renaud II van Bourgondië (1056- )
Malcolm III van Schotland ( -1093)
Ingebiorg van Orkney
Margareth  Atheling
Adele van Normandië (ongeveer 1060- )
Stefan  Blois & Chartres
Godfried I van Leuven (ongeveer 1060- )
Robert de Fries
Otto II
Etienne I (Stefanus I) van Bourgondië (1065-1102)
Adelheid van Namen
Béatrice de Louvain
Mathilde van Schotland ( -1118)
Hendrik I  Beauclerc (1068-1135)
Willem IX (de Troubadour / de Jonge) van Acquitanie (1071-1127)
Philippa Countess de Toulouse (1073-1118)
Eli I de Maine
Petronella van Saksen
Floris II van Holland ( -1122)
Ramiro II van Aragón (1086-1157)
Ida van Chiny (ongeveer 1088- )
Willem III (IV) van Mâcon (1088-1157)
Berengarius II
Otheldildis
Fulco V  Anjou Plantagenet (1092-1143)
Renaud III (Reginald III) van Bourgondië (1093-1148)
Amadeus III van Savoye (1095-1148)
Ermengarde de Maine (1096-1126)
Stefan  Blois & Chartres (1097-1154)
Willem X van Acquitanie (1099-1137)
Diederik van de Elzas (1099-1168)
Frederik II van Schwaben
Judith van Beijeren
Simon I van Lotharingen
Adelaïde van Leuven ( -1158)
Arnoud I van Kleef (1100-1147)
Mathilde van Engeland Normandie (1102-1167)
Hendrik V van Duitsland ( -1125)
Agnes van Poitou (1103-1159)
Aimery V de Thouars
Aenor de Châtellerault (1103-1130)
Godfried II van Leuven (ongeveer 1105- )
Alfons I (Alfonso Henriques / Alfons de Veroveraar) van Portugal (1109-1185)
Archimbald VII van Bourbon (1110-1171)
Sybille van Anjou (1112-1165)
Mahaut of Albon (1112-1148)
Godfried V (de Schone)  Plantagenet Anjou (1113-1151)
Hendrik II
Mathilde van Saffenberg
Ramon Berenguer IV (de heilige) (1114-1162)
Lutgardis van Sulzbach ( -1162)
Eleonora van Aquitanië (ongeveer 1120-1204)
Lodewijk VII (de Jongere) van Frankrijk (1120-1180)
Agatha van Lorraine (Montjoie) (1120-1147)
Adelheid van Leuven
Sophia van Rheineck
Friedrich I van Schwaben (1122- )
Dirk VI van Holland (1122-1157)
David I van Schotland ( -1153)
Matilda van Huntingdon
Mathilde van Savoye (1125-1157)
Gerald I van Mâcon (1125-1184)
Richard de Clare (1130-1176)
William I of Thouars
Hendrik II  Plantagenet (1133-1189)
Godfried (van Anjou / Godfries FitzEmpress van Nantes (1134-1158)
Guglielmo II van Sicilie
Beatrix van Rethel
Petronella van Aragón (1136-1173)
Humbert III van Savoye (1136-1189)
Matthaeus van de Elzas
Maria van Boulogne
Margaretha van Limburg (ongeveer 1138- )
Archimbald van Bourbon (1140-1167)
Godfried III van Brabant (ongeveer 1140- )
Hugh of Lusignan
Filips van de Elzas (1143-1191)
Beatrix I van Bourgondië (1144- )
Aoife  MacMurrough (1145-1188)
Floris III van Holland ( -1190)
Ada van Schotland
Margaretha van de Elzas (1145-1194)
Arnoud II van Kleef
Boudewijn V (de Moedige) van Henegouwen (1150-1195)
Otto V  Wittelsbach
Mathilde van Portugal (1151-1218)
Alfonso II van Aragon
Sancha van Castile
Dirk VII van Holland ( -1203)
Aleidis van Kleef ( -ongeveer 1237)
Sancho I (de Bevolker) van Portugal (1154-1211)
Alfonso VIII el Noble van Castilie (1155-1214)
Isaac II Angelos van Byzantium
Peter II de Courtenay (1155-1219)
Guillem II de Castelvell
Richard I Leeuwenhart  Plantagenet (1157-1199)
Garsende de Forcalquier
Beatrice of Viennois (1160-1230)
Dulce (prinses uit Aragon) van Barcelona (1160-1198)
Eleanor  Plantagenet (1162-1214)
Mathilde van Boulogne (ongeveer 1163- )
Hugo IX van Lusignan (1163-1219)
Heinrich VI van Schwaben (1165- )
Constance van Sicilië
Hendrik I van Brabant (1165- )
Mathilde I van Bourbon (1165-1228)
Jan zonder Land  Plantagenet (1167-1216)
William  Marshal ( -1219)
Alfonso IX  Leon (1171-1230)
Isabel de Clare (1172-1220)
Lodewijk I  Wittelsbach (1174-1231)
Alfons II van Provence (1174-1209)
Yolande van Henegouwen (1175-1219)
Philips van Schwaben ( -1208)
Irene Angelos van Byzantium
Willem I de Béarn
Guillema I (Wilhelmina I) de Castelvell
Thomas I van Savoye (1178-1233)
Berenguela of Castile (1180-1246)
Gersindis de Forcalquier (1180-1257)
Sancho of Castile (1181-1181)
Sancha of Castile (1182-1184)
Przemysl Ottokar I van Bohemen
Konstanze van Hongarije
Hugo X de Lusignan (1183-1249)
Margaret van Geneve ( -1252)
Béatrice de Montluçon
Willem I van Holland ( -1222)
Alfonso II 'o Gordo' de Portugal (1185-1223)
Urraca of Castile (1186-1220)
Lodewijk VIII van Valois (1187-1226)
Walfram IV van Limburg
Ermesinde van Luxemburg
Arnoud IV van Oudenaerde
Adelheid van Rosoy
Blanche van Castilie (1188-1252)
Isabella van Angouleme (1188-1246)
Archimbald VIII van Bourbon (1189-1242)
Ada van Holland ( -1226)
Lodewijk van Loon
Walter  Stuart ( -1246)
Dirk I van Valkenburg (oorspronkelijk Van Kleef) (1192-1228)
Mattheus van Lotharingen (1193-1251)
Friedrich II van Schwaben (1194- )
Isabella  Plantagenet
Richard Mór de Burgh (ongeveer 1194-1242)
Maria van Brabant
Aleidis van Gelre
Mafalda van Portugal (1197-1256)
Raymond Berengarius V van Provence (1198-1245)
Walram van Laurenburg-Nassau ( -1198)
Berengaria van Navarra
Gersende de Provence
Willem II de Béarn ( -1229)
Isabel  Marshal (1200-1240)
Fernando III van Castilie (1201-1252)
Robert de Courtenay (1201-1228)
Otto I van Brunswijk
Mathilda van Brandenburg
Hendrik I van Castilië (1204-1217)
Bouchard van Avesnes
Margaretha van Vlaanderen ( -1280)
Albrecht II van Brandenburg
Mathilde van de Lausitz
Wenzel I van Bohemen (1205- )
Kunigunde van Schwaben ( -1248)
Willem van Dampiere
Beatrice van Savoye (1205-1267)
Egidia de Lacy (ongeveer 1205- )
Yolande van Nevers
Archimbald IX van Bourbon (1205-1249)
Hendrik III  Plantagenet (1207-1272)
Sancho II 'o Capelo) de Portugal (1207-1248)
Jacobus I (Bijgenaamd: De Overwinnaar) van Aragón (1208-1276)
Jeanne de Dammartin (1208- )
Richard  Plantagenet Cornwall (1209-1272)
Godfried van Leuven-Herstal (1209- )
Maria van Oudenaerde-Beausignies ( -1293)
Floris IV van Holland (1210-1234)
Alfonso III 'o Bolonhés' de Portugal (1210-1279)
Mathilde van Brabant ( -1267)
Hendrik van Spanheim
Agnes van Blankenberg
Eleonora Do¤a - Infanta de Portugal (1211-1231)
Lodewijk IX van Valois (1214-1270)
Alexander  Stuart (1214-1283)
Heinrich I  Thuringen-Meissen
Konstanze van Oostenrijk
Robert I van Artesië (1216-1250)
Margaret  Plantagenet
Hendik II van Luxemburg (1217-1281)
Lope D¡az II de Haro
Urraca Alfonso de León
Senhor de Serpa e Lamego Fernando Dom - Infante de Portugal (1217-1246)
Jan I van Avesnes (1218-1257)
Rudolf I van Habsburg (1218-1291)
Gertrude van Hohenburg (ongeveer 1230-1281)
Peter de Courtenay (1218- )
Catharina ( -1255)
Jolanda van Hongarije (1219-1251)
Vicente Dom - Infante de Portugal (1219- )
Margaretha van Bar le Duc (ongeveer 1220-1275)
Hendrik de Rijke van Nassau ( -1250)
Machteld van Gelre
Engelbert van Valkenburg (1220-1274)
Margaretha van Aragon (ongeveer 1221-1295)
Dirk II van Valkenburg (1221-1268)
Eleonora de Provence (1222-1291)
Gaston VII de Béarn (1225-1290)
Aleida van Holland ( -1284)
Hermann I van Henneberg
Margaretha van Holland
Otto III van Brandenburg ( -1267)
Beatrix van Bohemen ( -1286)
Karel I van Napels (1227-1285)
Elisabeth van Beieren (1227-1293)
Lourenco Soares de Valladares
Maria Mendes de Sousa
Willem II van Holland (1227-1256)
Sancha de Provence (1228-1261)
Joan de Valletort
Elisabeth van Brunswijk (ongeveer 1229- )
Walter de Burgh (1230-1271)
Henry III van Brabant (ongeveer 1230-1261)
'Maior Afonso' Madragana  Ben Aloandro (1230- )
Otto II  Wittelsbach ( -1255)
Niall (Neil) of Carrick
Jan van Bourbon (1231-1268)
Diederik I van Spanheim ( -1303)
Johanna van Leuven-Herstal ( -1291)
Beatrix van Provence (1234-1267)
Henry of Almain (1235-1271)
Margaretha van Schwaben (1237- )
Agnes II van Bourbon (1237-1288)
Meinhard II van Gorizia-Tirol (1238-1295)
Edward I  Plantagenet (1239-1307)
Peter III van Aragón (1239-1285)
Constanza de Béarn (1239-1310)
Diego López III de Haro ( -1254)
Albrecht II van MeiŠen (1240- )
Ferry III van Lotharingen (1240-1303)
Boleslaw II van Silezië zu Lieg
Hedwig von Anhalt
Robert VI de Brus (1243-1304)
Eleonora van Castilie (ongeveer 1244-1290)
Edmund of Lancaster (1245-1296)
Philip III Le Hardi van Valois (1245-1285)
Constance van Moncada (1245-1310)
Helen (Ellen) of Wales (1246-1295)
Isabella van Aragon (ongeveer 1247-1271)
Gilles Affonso bâtard de Portugal
Agnes van Leiningen
Blanca (van Navarra) van Artesië (1248-1302)
Otto V van Brandenburg ( -1299)
Judith van Henneberg ( -1327)
Jan II van Avesnes (1248-1304)
Edmund  Cornwall (1249-1300)
Margaret de Clare
Constance van Sicilië (1249-1302)
Martim Affonso I 'Chirorro' de Portugal (1249-1299)
Inès Lourenco de Valladares
Robert II van Artesië (1250-1302)
Amicie de Courtenay (1250-1275)
Otto I van Nassau-Dillenburg ( -1290)
Diego López V de Haro (1250-1310)
Richard Sir of Cornwall ( -1296)
Walfram II van Nassau ( -1250)
Hendrik III van Glogau (ongeveer 1251-1309)
Philippa van Luxemburg (ongeveer 1252-1311)
Guido van Vlaanderen ( -1305)
Mathilde van Bethune
Lodewijk II de Strenge  Wittelsbach (1253-1294)
Mathilde van Habsburg
Marjorie (Margaret) of Carrick (ongeveer 1253-1292)
Joao Mendes Roiz de Briteiros
Guiomar Gil de Soveraza
Marie van Brabant (1254-1321)
Floris V van Holland (1254-1296)
Beatrix van Vlaanderen
Beatrix van Valkenburg (1254-1277)
Walram (de Rosse) van Valkenburg (1254-1302)
Albrecht I van Habsburg (1255-1308)
Hendrik I de Rover
N. Swedersdr. van Bosinchem
Blanche van Napels
Domhnall I van Mar
Robert III van Vlaanderen ( -1322)
Robert van Clermont (1256-1318)
Friedrich van Meissen (1257- )
Beatrix van Bourbon (1257-1310)
Floris de Voogd van Holland ( -1258)
Rudolf van Habsburg ( -ongeveer 1290)
Yolande  Bourgondië & Nevers
Richard óg de Burgh (1259-1326)
Elisabeth van Karinthië (1262-1313)
Thibaut II van Lotharingen (1263-1312)
Bolko I van Silezië zu Schweidnitz ( -1301)
Andreas III van Hongarije (1265-1301)
Karel van Valois (1270-1325)
Hendrik I van Nassau-Siegen (ongeveer 1270-1343)
Beatrix van Brandenburg (1270- )
Dirk III van Valkenburg (1270-1305)
Adelheid van Heinsberg en Blankenberg ( -1343)
Frederik II van Sicilië (1272-1337)
Margaretha van Anjou (ongeveer 1272- )
Aymon (Bijgenaamd: De Vreedzame) van Savoye (1273-1343)
Robert I  Bruce (1274-1329)
Margaretha  York van Plantagenet (1275-1333)
Jan II van Brabant (1275-1312)
James  Stuart ( -1309)
Gilles (Egidia) de Burgh
Se¤or de Lalim, Eixo, Dariz, Amarante Martim Affonso II de Sousa-Chirorro (1275-1324)
Aldonca Annes de Briteiros
Ludwig II von Savoyen-Vaud
Isabella von Châlons zu Arlay ( -1342)
Isabella van Mar (1277-1296)
Mathilde van Brunswijk-Lüneburg (1278-1318)
Godfried II van Vianden (Luxemburg)
Maria Flandrina van Namen
Lodewijk I (Bijgenaamd: De Manke) van Bourbon (1279-1342)
Margaret of France (ongeveer 1279-1318)
Gijsbrecht van IJsselstein
Bertha van Heukelom
Sweder I van Montfoort ( -ongeveer 1330)
Catharina (bastaarde) van Holland ( -1328)
Anna van Habsburg (1280-1327)
Herman III van Brandenburg (1280-1308)
Maria van Avesnes (1280-1354)
Agnes van Habsburg (1281-1364)
Lodewijk van Beieren (1282-1347)
Ferry IV van Lotharingen (1282-1328)
Lodewijk IV  Wittelsbach (1282-1347)
Edward II  Plantagenet (1284-1327)
Jan I van Holland (1284-1299)
Siegfried von Westerburg
Adelheid van Solms
Willem III de Goede van Henegouwen & Holland (1287-1337)
Lodewijk  Nevers ( -1422)
Jeanne de Rhetel
Elisabeth van Amshaugk
Eleonora van Anjou (1289-1341)
Elizabeth de Burgh (1289-1327)
Jan van Habsburg (1290-1313)
Beatrix van Silezië-Glogau (1292-1322)
Philips VI van Valois (1293-1359)
Johanna  Bourgondië
Hendrik VI van Silezië-Liegnitz (1294-1335)
Adam  Mure of Rowallan
Jan van Luxemburg
Eilisbeth  Premyslovna
Jeanne (Johanna) van Valois (ongeveer 1294-1342)
Janet  Mure
Majorie  Bruce (1296-1316)
Walter VI  Stuart (ongeveer 1296-1327)
Albrecht II van Oostenrijk (1298-1358)
Bolko II van Silezië zu Fürstenberg en Münsterberg (1298- )
Guta von Savoyen-Vaud
Adolf van Nassau (1255-1298)
Imagina van Limburg-Gerlach
Henrique  Manuel de Castilla
Brites de Sousa
Ulrich II van Pfirt
Elisabeth  Plantagenet
Adolf (Bijgenaamd: De Redelijke) van de Palts (1300-1327)
Jan III van Brabant (1300-1355)
Maria van Frankrijk-Evreux ( -1335)
Otto II  Nassau-Dillenburg (ongeveer 1300-1351)
Adelheyd van Vianden (Luxemburg) ( -1376)
Johanna van Pfirt (ongeveer 1300-1351)
Edmund of Woodstock (1301-1330)
Imgard van Oettingen
Willem V van Gulik (ongeveer 1304-1374)
Peter II van Sicilië (1304-1342)
Hendrik II de Rover ( -1333)
Agnes van IJsselstein ( -1360)
Johann II van Neurenberg
Elisabeth van Henneberg
Hendrik I van Nassau-Beilstein (ongeveer 1307- )
Meijna von Westerburg ( -1388)
Frederik II (Bijgenaamd: De Ernstige) van MeiŠen (1310-1349)
Hubert van Culemborg
Jutta van der Lecke
Lodewijk I van Vlaanderen ( -1346)
Margaretha van Frankrijk
Peter I van Bourbon (1311-1356)
Margaretha van Henegouwen & Holland (1311-1356)
Edward III  Plantagenet (1312-1377)
Yolande van Montferrat
Isabella van Valois (1313-1383)
Mathilde van Beieren (ongeveer 1313-1346)
Philippa van Holland (ongeveer 1314-1369)
Thomas  Holland (ongeveer 1314-1360)
Agnes van Glogau
Johanna  Henegouwen (1315-1374)
Karel IV van Luxemburg (1316-1378)
Blanka van Valois (1316-1348)
Robert II  Stuart (ongeveer 1316-1390)
Euphemia de Ross ( -1386)
Elisabeth  Mure of Rowallan ( -1355)
Adolf II van der Marck
Margaretha van Kleef
Malcolm  Drummond ( -ongeveer 1346)
Margaret  Graham
Jan II de Goede van Valois (1319-1364)
Bonne van Luxemburg
Johanna  Auvergne
Stefanus II van Beieren-Lanshut (1319-1375)
Bernabo  Visconti (ongeveer 1319-1385)
Galeazzo II  Visconti (1320-1378)
Rudolf van Lotharingen od Raoul (1320-1346)
Se¤or de Mortagua Chancellor of Portugal Vasco Martins (1) de Sousa-Chirorro (1320-1386)
Ignes Dias  Manuel de Castilla
Joanna  Plantagenet (1321-1362)
Lodewijk I (Bijgenaamd: De Wijze, de Schone en de Rechtvaardige) van Brieg (1321-1398)
NN de Sousa-Chirorro
Margaretha van Brabant (1323-1368)
Agnes Cruschina von Leuchtenberg ( -1370)
Pedro de Sousa-Chirorro
Nicolaas van Silezië-Munsterberg ( -1358)
Ruprecht II (Bijgenaamd: De Harde) van de Palts (1325-1398)
Beatrix van Sicilië (1326-1365)
Brites de Sousa-Chirorro
Isabella  Capet
Joan of Kent (1328-1385)
Boleslaw von Beuthen und Kosel
Margaretha von Sternberg ( -1411)
Mary  Montifex
Anna  Falck (1329-1353)
David II  Bruce ( -1371)
Elisabeth van MeiŠen (1329-1375)
Lodewijk II van Male (1330-1384)
Sweder II van Montfoort ( -1375)
Edward  Plantagenet (1330-1376)
Frederik V van Neurenberg (1333-1398)
Sible Hilles  Rispens (Bualda)
Goncalo Annes de Briteiros
Maria Affonso de Sousa
Willem V van Beieren (1333-1389)
Catharina Gerrit Busendr.
Amadeus VI (Bijgenaamd: De Groene Graaf) van Savoye (1334-1383)
John  Drummond
Jan van Polanen
Oda van Horne
Machteld van Culemborg ( -1390)
Averardo de' Medici
Albrecht van Beieren (Straubing-Holland) (1336-1404)
Blanche van Savoye (1336-1387)
Karel V  de Wijze van Valois (1337-1380)
Johanna van Bourbon (1337-1378)
Robert III (John)  Stuart (1337-1406)
Lionel  Plantagenet Clarence (1338-1368)
Elisabeth van Ulster
Beatrice della Scala ( -1384)
Lodewijk I van Anjou (1339-1384)
Rudolf IV (1339-1365)
Anna  Svidnicka (1339-1362)
Johan I van Nassau (1339-1416)
Margaretha van der Marck ( -1409)
Frederik (Bijgenaamd: De Wijze) van Beijeren-Landshut (1339-1393)
Jan III van Polanen-Breda en de Lek (1340-1394)
Jan van Lancaster Gent (1340-1399)
Margaret  Drummond (ongeveer 1340-1375)
Lodwijk van MeiŠen (1340-1382)
Jan van Châlon (1340-1373)
Edmond van York (1341-1402)
Bonna van Bourbon (1341-1402)
Herman II (Bijgenaamd: De Geleerde) van Hessen (1341-1413)
Jacob van Piëmont
Margaretha van Beaujeu
Arnold van Randerode
Maria van Sayn
Philips de Stoute van Bourgondië (1342-1404)
Margaretha van Brieg (ongeveer 1342-1386)
Sophia van Württemburg (1343-1369)
Barnabo  Visconti
Willem IV van Henegouwen & Holland ( -1345)
Joanna van Brabant
Margaretha (1346-1366)
Meinhard III van Tirol
Jan I van Lotharingen (1346-1390)
Amadeus III van Geneve
Frederik III (1347-1362)
Elisabeth van Pommeren (ongeveer 1347-1393)
Isabella van Frankrijk (1348-1372)
Albrecht III van Oostenrijk (1349-1395)
Elisabeth van Bohemen
Margaretha van Vlaanderen (1350-1405)
Philipa van Gulik ( -1390)
Godfried II van Heinsberg ( -1395)
Bolko III van Silezië-Munsterberg ( -1410)
Eufemia von Beuthen und Kosel
Annabella  Drummond (ongeveer 1350-1401)
Thomas  Holland (ongeveer 1350-1397)
Gian Galeazzo  Visconti (1351-1402)
Leopold III van Habsburg (1351-1388)
Ruprecht III van de Palts (1352-1410)
Ludwig XI von Oettingen
Imagina von Schaunberg
Margaretha van Vaudémont (1354-1418)
Peter van Genève ( -1392)
Eleonora  Plantagenet ( -1355)
Reinoud II van Gelre ( -1343)
Se¤or de Mortagua Martim Affonso III (2) de Sousa-Chirorro (1355-1415)
Maria de Briteiros
Elisabeth van Neurenberg (1358-1411)
Amadeus VII (Bijgenaamd: De Rode Graaf) van Savoye (1360-1391)
Hendrik III van Montfoort ( -1402)
Oda van Polanen ( -1417)
Giovanni di Bicci (1360-1429)
Piccarda  Bueri
Catharina  Visconti (1360-1404)
Senhor de Arega e Barbacena Martim Afonso de Melo 'el Viejo'a (1360-1434)
Gerlach van Nassau
Adolf van Nassau-Wiesbaden
Margaretha van Beieren-Straubing (1363-1423)
Amadeus van Piëmont (1363-1402)
Hendrik II van Nassau-Beilstein ( -ongeveer 1411)
Catharina van Randerode ( -1415)
Willem VI van Beieren (1364-1417)
Lodewijk van Piëmont (1364-1418)
Margaretha van Hohenzollern ( -1406)
Magdalena  Visconti (ongeveer 1366-1404)
Valentine van Milaan (ongeveer 1366-1408)
Richard II  Plantagenet (1367-1400)
Jan zonder Vrees van Bourgondië ( -1419)
Hendrik IV van Lancaster Hereford (1367-1413)
Karel VI van Valois (1368-1422)
Isabeau  Wittelsbach van Beieren
Ferry van Vandémont (1368-1415)
Catharina van Geneve ( -1407)
Nicolaas van Haeften
Johanna Arentsdr de Cocq van Opijnen
Brustijn Jansz van Herwijnen ( -1415)
Elisabeth (bastaarddochter) van Beieren
Mary de Bohun (1369-1394)
Jan V van Roubaix (ongeveer 1369-1449)
Engelbrecht I van Nassau - Dietz (ongeveer 1370-1422)
Odilia van Ober-Salm-Ravenstein (1370-1428)
Frederik I van Brandenburg (1371-1440)
Johan  Nassau-Weilburg ( -1371)
Lodewijk van Orléans (1372-1407)
Adolf I van Kleef (1373-1448)
Adolf I van Kleef
Margaretha van Gulik-Berg
Johan  Beaufort Somerset (1373-1410)
Floris II van Borsele ( -1422)
Oede van Bergen (op Zoom)
Margaretha van Bourgondië (1374-1441)
Steven Huigen  Wassenaar (1375- )
Stephan II  Wittelbach van Beieren ( -1375)
Friedrich IV von Oettingen
Eufemia van Silezië-Munsterberg
Lodewijk II van Anjou (1377-1417)
Lodewijk III (Bijgenaamd: De Baardige) van de Palts (1378-1436)
Senhor de Terena Nuno Martins da Silveira
Leonor  Falcao
Gijsbert van Bronkhorst
Hedwig van Tecklenburg
Eberhard van Isenburg-Grenzau
Mathilde van der Marck
Eduard (1382-1382)
Elisabeth (Bijgenaamd: De Schone Else) van Beijeren-Landshut (1383-1442)
Stefan van Palts-Simmern-Zweibrücken (1385-1459)
Antoine (Anton) bijgenaamd: De Grote Croy van Croy (ongeveer 1385-1475)
Margaret  Holland (1385-1439)
Leopold van Stiermarken ( -1386)
Viridis  Visconti
Joanna van Pfirt gravin
Hendrik V  Lancaster (1387-1422)
Thomas van Clarence (1388-1421)
Senhor de juro e herdade de Vagos Joao Gomes da Silva ( -1445)
Margarida  Coelho
Bonne van Savoye (1388-1432)
Se¤or de Mortagua Goncalo Annes de Sousa-Chirorro ( -1415)
Jan (John Plantagenet) van Bedford (1389-1435)
Cosimo de' Medici (1389-1464)
Mathilde van Lancaster
NN
NN
Humfred van Plantagenet van Gloucester (1390-1447)
Margaretha van Gennep
Amna van Solms-Braunfels (ongeveer 1390-1433)
Jan II van Heinsberg ( -1438)
Paolo della Scala
Amalia von Fraunberg
Margaretha van Piëmont (1390-1464)
Bonne van Piëmont (ongeveer 1390- )
Mathilde van Savoye (1390-1438)
Briolanja Do¤a de Sousa (1390-1480)
Anna van Veldenz (1390-1439)
Gijsbert van Bronckhorst
Hedwig van Tecklenburg
Johanna van Polanen Breda en de Lek (1392-1445)
Erich II van Pommerin-Stettin
Sofie van Pommeren
Blanche van Engeland (1392-1409)
Anton van Vandémont (ongeveer 1393-1458)
Jacobus I (James)  Stuart (1394-1437)
Maria van Bourgondië (1394-1463)
Alard  Schade
Beatrix van Heuckelom Otten
Otto van Haeften ( -1430)
Adelise van Herwijnen ( -1451)
Beatrix van Neurenberg
Frank van Borsele (ongeveer 1395-1470)
Philips de Goede van Bourgondië (1396-1467)
Albrecht II van Habsburg (1397-1439)
Jan van Valois - Touraine (1398-1417)
Roger  Mortimer ( -1398)
Edmund  Mortimer
Philippa  Plantgenet Clarence
Catharina van Kleef
Arnold van Gelre
Agnes van Lannoy ( -1464)
Maria van Aumale (ongeveer 1398-1476)
Blanche van Lancaster
Catharina  Swynford
Henric van Varick
Sophia van Aller van Stoutenburch
Anna van Luxemburg Bohemen
Karel  Orleans (1394-1465)
Catharina van Piëmont (1400- )
Eleonora  Cobham (ongeveer 1400-ongeveer 1452)
Joao de Melo
Izabel Do¤a da Silveira
Jacoba van Beieren (1401-1436)
Catharina van Valois (1401-1437)
Jan II van Montfoort ( -1448)
Isabella van Castilie
Lodewijk I (Bijgenaamd: De Vreedzame) van Hessen (1402-1458)
Karel VII van Valois (1403-1461)
Maria van Anjou
Fernando da Silveira
Johan I van Nassau-Beilstein ( -1473)
Mathilde van Isenburg-Grenzau ( -1436)
Johanna van Beieren
Albrecht IV van Oostenrijk aartshertog ( -1404)
Anna van Bourgondië (1404-1432)
Joan  Beaufort (ongeveer 1404-1445)
Fernao  Coutinho (1404-1500)
Cunegonda van Bronkhorst
Jeanne de Orleans (1409- )
Isabel Gomes da Silva
Isabella van Valois ( -1409)
Bonne  Armagnac
Maria van Kleef
Fernao Anes de Lima
Tereza da Silva
Johan IV van Nassau (1410-1475)
Hessel  Andela ( -1477)
Senhor de Vagos Ayres Gomes da Silva
Owen  Tudor ( -1461)
Willem I von Oettingen
Beatrix della Scala
Margaretha van Croy
Stephan III  Wittelsbach van Beieren
Otto van Bronckhorst ( -1458)
Margaretha van Lotharingen-Vandémont
Ymck  Andela
Aede  Unia
Albrecht Achilles van Brandenburg (1414- )
Sofie van Pommerin-Stettin ( -1504)
Richard van York ( -1415)
Anne  Mortimer
Lodewijk van Valois ( -1415)
Margaretha van Bourgondië
Anton  Bourgondië ( -1415)
Johanna van St. Pol
Piero di Cosimo de' Medici (1416-1469)
Jacob Janszn.
Lijsbeth Simonsdr van der Burch
Heirich II van Mecklenburg (1417- )
Johann IV van Mecklenburg
Catharina van Saksen-Launenburg
Jakob I  Truchsess van Waldburg
Ursula von Hachberg-Rötteln
Willem van Haeften
Aleyd  Schade
Agnes van Bourgondië
Karel van Bourbon
Dorothea van Brandenburg (1420- )
Maria van Roubaix
Senhora de Basto Maria Do¤a da Cunha (1420-1480)
Adolf van Nassau ( -1420)
Hendrik VI  Lancaster (1421-1471)
Hendrica van Varick (1421- )
Walraven van Haeften
Michelle van Valois ( -1422)
Lodewijk XI van Valois (1423-1483)
Margaretha  Schotland
Charlotte van Sovoye
Lodewijk I (bijgenaamd: De Zwarte) van Palts-Zweibrücken (1424-1489)
Maria van Loon-Heinsberg (1424-1502)
Ernst de Leeuw van Stiermarken ( -1424)
Cimburga van Masovië
Jan zonder Genade van Beieren ( -1425)
Elisabeth van Luxemburg
Bonne van Artois ( -1425)
Elisabeth van Nassau-Beilstein ( -1459)
Catharijn ( -ongeveer 1445)
Jan  IV  Bourgondië ( -1427)
Willem VII van Chalon ( -1475)
Catharina van Britagne (1428-1476)
Margaretha van Anjou (1430-1482)
Hendrik IV van Montfoort ( -ongeveer 1459)
Jan III
Sierk  Mollema
Elant Watses
Vizconde de Vilanova de Cerveira Leonel Dom de Lima ( -1495)
Felippa Do¤a da Cunha
Willem III van Saksen
Anna van Oostenrijk (1432-1462)
Leonor de Melo
Karel de Stoute van Bourgondië (1433-1477)
Margaretha van York ( -1503)
Alcaide-mór de Serpa Garcia de Melo
Johanna van Croy (ongeveer 1435-1504)
Humphy  Gloucester
Edmund  Tudor v. Richmond ( -1456)
Jacobus II  Stuart ( -1460)
Maria van Gelre
Branca  Coutinho
Senhor de Vagos Joao (4) da Silva
Willem van der Burch (ongeveer 1437-ongeveer 1462)
Lodewijk II (Bijgenaamd: De Vrijmoedige) van Hessen (1438-1471)
Albrecht V (als Duitse koning Albrecht II) van Oostenrijk (1397-1439)
Elisabeth
Sigismund
Athy Aedes  Unia
Vasco  Fernándes Coutinho (1439-1476)
Ladislaus Posthumus van Oostenrijk (1440-1458)
Johannes de oudere  Truchsess van Waldburg (ongeveer 1440- )
Daniël  Suys
Aechte van Steenhuysen
Reiner
Adolf van Kleef
Catharina van Bourbon
Magnus II  Mecklenburg (1441- )
Gerlof Piers (Vader van Grutte Pier)
Fokel Sijbrants  Bonga
Edward IV van York (1442-1483)
Elisabeth  Grey
Johan van Rossum
Margriet van Groesbeek
Jan II van Nassau ( -1443)
Johan  Beaufort-Somerset ( -1444)
Hendrik van Varick
Cecilia van Haeften ( -1483)
Heinrich III van Hessen-Marburg
Anna van Katzenelnbogen-Dietz
Willem Steven  Wassenaar (1445- )
Catharina van Valois ( -1446)
Lorenzo I de' Medici (1449-1492)
Philips van Habsburg (1449-1525)
Cimburga van Baden (1450-1501)
Anna von Oettingen (1450- )
Ferdinand van Aragon
Hendrik II van Nassau
Isabella van Castilie (1451-1504)
Engelbrecht II van Nassau-Breda (1451-1504)
Castellano de Rezende y Pavia Martin Affonso de Melo
Leonor Do¤a  Barreto
Richard III van York (1452-1485)
Rienck van Camstra
Juw van Dekema
Yds  Unia ( -1476)
Maria de Lima
Johann Cicero van Brandenburg (1455- )
Frederik van Bronckhorst
Johan V  Nassau Dietz & Dillenburg (1455-1516)
Watse Sierks  Mollema
Onna Sytiez  Jorna (ongeveer 1456-1527)
NN
Sierk Sierks (Sierk de Oude)  Mollema ( -1543)
Tyets
Hendrik VII  Tudor (1457-1509)
Elisabeth van York ( -1503)
Margaretha  Beauford
Richard van York ( -1460)
Cecilia  Neville
Jacobus III  Stuart ( -1460)
Margareth van Denemarken
Christiaan van Denemarken (1460- )
Jean II van Chalon ( -1502)
Philiberthe van Luxemburg
Frederik V van Hohenzollern (1460-1536)
Lodewijk XII  Valois Orleans (1462-1515)
Alexander (bijgenaamd: De Hinkende) van Palts-Zweibrücken (1462-1514)
Jan  Dachverlies (1462-1495)
Goeswina (Gosuina) van Varick ( -1509)
Johanna van Valois (1464-1505)
Rienck van Andla (of Camstra) ( -1513)
Jetscke Sjoerds van Grovestins ( -1521)
Feijcke Keympes van Unia ( -1486)
Sophia Jagiello (1464-1512)
Willem van Gendt
Jacoba van Zuylen tot Nijevelt
Johan van Rossum ( -1512)
Beatrijs van Haeften ( -1478)
Isabella van Bourbon ( -1465)
Sjoerd Hiddes (ongeveer 1465- )
Pier Sybes  Meylema ( -ongeveer 1525)
NN
Sybrant  Roorda (1465-1550)
Haringh  Hottinga
Willem I (Bijgenaamd: De Oudere) van Hessen (1466-1515)
Cornelis Reijnerszn de Jonge
Mechteld van de Merwede
Pieter Daniëlszn  Suys ( -1501)
Johanna Willemsdr van der Burch ( -ongeveer 1506)
Elisabeth van Hessen-Marburg (1466-1523)
Jan  Angouleme ( -1467)
Margaretha de Rohan
Wilhelm de oudere  Truchsess van Waldburg (1469- )
Karel VIII van Valois (1470-1498)
Marten Douwes (ongeveer 1470-1530)
Rieme (ongeveer 1470-ongeveer 1538)
Sieuwke Sikkes
Piero di Lorenzo de' Medici (1471-1503)
Edward  Lancaster ( -1471)
Anna  Warwick
Isabella van Portugal ( -1472)
Jacobus IV  Stuart (1473-1513)
Castellano de Redondo y Pavia Jorge (2) de Melo 'O Lageo' (1473- )
Abbe Gerlofs ( -1555)
Gerland  Douma van Oenema
Branca Do¤a  Coutinho (1475- )
Uilke Gerrits (ongeveer 1475-ongeveer 1516)
Maria van Habsburg ( -1530)
Heinrich van Brunswijk-Lüneburg
Margarethe
Tyedt Gerlofs
Anne Pybes Pybes ( -1546)
Anna van Britagne (1477-1514)
Philips de Schone van Habsburg (1478-1506)
Jarich Juws van Dekema ( -1554)
Trijn van Camstra ( -1554)
Sybren Gerlofs ( -1537)
Johanna de Krankzinnige van Aragon (1479-1555)
Heinrich III van Mecklenburg-Schwerin (1479- )
Joan van Asturië
Rene van Anjou ( -1480)
Isabella van Lotharingen
Margaretha van Hohenlohne-Waldenburg-Neuenstein
Pier Gerlofs (GRUTTE PIER)  Donia (ongeveer 1480-1520)
Poppe
Nn
Poppe Piers
Jets
Djurre Meiles
Hilgont Sierks  Mollema
Maria van Bourgondië ( -1482)
Hendrik III  Nassau-Breda (1483-1538)
Edward V van York ( -1483)
Richard van York ( -1483)
Jobst I von Holstein-Schauenburg (1483-1531)
Johann IV van Holstein-Schauenburg
Cordula van Gemen
--?--?--?--
Edward van York ( -1484)
Jan  Nassau Dietz & Dillenburg (1484-1504)
Claas Willem  Wassenaar (1485- )
Catharina van Aragon (1485-1536)
Wabba Buwaz (ongeveer 1485- )
Dirckien ?
Buwa Wabbaz ( -ongeveer 1511)
Vytty (Oedske of Wytske)
Francoise Louise  Savoye (1485-1511)
Klaas Gerbens op de Hem
Ernst  Nassau Dietz & Dillenburg (1486-1486)
Johan van Gendt
Moralda van Rossum ( -1540)
Willem de Rijke van Nassau-Catzenellenbogen (1487-1559)
Sjoerd Riencksz van Andla ( -1518)
Albrecht VII  Mecklenburg (1488- )
Ursula van Brandenburg (1488- )
Walburga van Egmond (1489-1529)
Jan van Egmond
Magdalena van Werdenberg
Athy Rienckzdr van Andla
Hendrik  Stuart
Margaretha  Tudor ( -1541)
Sinne Sjoerds (ongeveer 1490- )
Watse Piers  Meylema (ongeveer 1490-1542)
Hencke
Wick Reins ( -ongeveer 1563)
Jettze Pieckes
Jarig Martens (ongeveer 1490-ongeveer 1562)
Jan (Johan) van Bemmel
Margriete  Dachverlies
Katharina  Nassau Dietz & Dillenburg (1491-1557)
Hendrik VIII  Tudor (1491-1547)
Catharine  Parr
Cornelis Pieterszn  Suys ( -1521)
Maria Cornelisdr de Jonge ( -1566)
Jadts Riencksdr
Lorenco II de Medici (1492-1519)
Gijsbert van Aernsma
Joest  Mockema
Sibylla Dyadr. van Wuytza (Oeya) ( -1533)
Sytze Riencksz van Andla ( -1513)
Frederik V    III van Habsburg ( -1493)
Eleonora van Portugal
Frans I  Valois-Angouleme (1494-1547)
Claudia van Valois ( -1524)
Eleonora van Habsburg ( -1558)
Johan van Raesfelt
Judith van Wylich
Hidde Sjoerds (ongeveer 1495- )
Gerben Sakes (1495- )
Sytske Abbes (ongeveer 1495-1563)
Andries Jacobs (ongeveer 1495- )
Aede Riencksz van Andla ( -1503)
Johan van Goor
Johanna van Montfoort
Philibert II van Savoye
Barbara van Brandenburg-Ansbach (1495-1552)
Wytse Sieuwkes  (Homminga) (ongeveer 1495- )
Klaas  (Rispens)
Hylkje Douwes  Lanwirt
Auke Okkes op Rispens
Karel  Angouleme ( -1496)
Louise  Savoye
Bauckje Riencksdr van Andla (of Camstra)
Vasco Fernandes de Coutinho (1497-1561)
Ernst I van Brunswijk-Lüneburg (1497- )
Ydt Siebes
Ydts Hendriks (ongeveer 1498- )
Pybe Annesz.
Eelck Jarichs ( -1551)
Anna Tjaerds  Goerda
Aecht Jans
Pytter Gerryts
Claudia van Chalon-Orange (1498-1521)
Johan Cicero van Hohenzollern ( -1499)
Hessel Riencksz van Andla ( -1503)
Karel V van Habsburg (1500-1558)
Isabella van Portugal
Jarig Sjoerds (ongeveer 1500-ongeveer 1540)
Douwe Martens (ongeveer 1500-1560)
Jeltje Buwes (ongeveer 1500- )
Douwe Annesz.
Renke Wols' (ongeveer 1500- )
Jan
NN
Filips II van Hanau-Munzenberg (1501-1529)
Eets Martens (ongeveer 1501-1554)
Liskje
Lodewijk II (bijgenaamd: De Jonge) van Palts-Zweibrücken (1502-1532)
Arthur  Tudor ( -1502)
Jildou Martens (ongeveer 1502-1546)
Georg III van Leuchtenburg (1502-1555)
Ferdinand I van Habsburg-Oostenrijk ( -1564)
Anna van Bohemen & Hongarije
Elisabeth van Hessen (1503-1553)
Jelte Poppes (ongeveer 1503-1565)
Sierk Djurres  Mollema ( -1584)
Auck
Rosier van Bronckhorst
Maria Van Hongarije van Habsburg (1505-1558)
Anna Martens (ongeveer 1505- )
Bernhard von Heyden
Catharina van Lintelo
Adriaan van Reede ( -1541)
N.N. Uilkes (ongeveer 1505- )
Meile Djurres  Mollema ( -1584)
Oege  (Algera)
Bocke  Bruynsma
--?--?--?--
Juliana van Stolberg-Wernigerode (1506-1580)
Lodewijk II van Hongarije (1506-1526)
Wladislas II ( -1516)
Aeck Poppes (Eelcke) (ongeveer 1506- )
Eelke Djurres  Mollema (ongeveer 1506-ongeveer 1591)
Anna van Brandenburg (1507- )
Joachim I van Brandenburg
Elisabeth van Denemarken
Gerloff Annesz (ongeveer 1507-1578)
Anna  Boleyn (1507-1536)
Walraven des HRR, vrijheer van Gendt ( -1558)
Mencia de Mendoza y Fonseca (1508-1554)
Ferdinand van Aragon Calabrie
Sofie van Mecklenburg-Schwerin (1508- )
Hylke Djurres  Mollema ( -ongeveer 1587)
Jelle
Folckert
--?--?--?--
Arent van Boeymer
Elant Djurres  Mollema ( -1585)
Ebe Ruurds
Jane  Seymour (1510-1537)
Doecke Annesz. ( -1567)
Saes  Riddersma
NN (ongeveer 1510- )
Gerben Klases (ongeveer 1510-1564)
Alexis van Nassau (1511-1550)
Jacobus V  Stuart (1512-1542)
Maria de Guise
Dirk van Teylingen (1512- )
Syoerdt Annesz.
Goyck Wybrands
Archibald  Douglas
Albert van Aernsma
Margaretha  Truchsess van Waldburg
Ariaen Annesz. ( -1574)
Lamck
Herman van Nieuwenaar Meurs (ongeveer 1514-1578)
Willem van Nieuwenaar
Anna van Wied Runkel
--?--?--?--
Elisabeth van Nassau-Catzenellenbogen (1515-1523)
Bauck (ongeveer 1515- )
Johan Lyuues
Anna van Kleef (1515-1558)
Sytske Djurres  Mollema (ongeveer 1515-ongeveer 1577)
Maria I  Tudor (1516-1558)
Machteld Cornelisdr  Suys (ongeveer 1516-1596)
Elisabeth van Raesfelt ( -1602)
Johann IX van Sayn (1518-1560)
Johann VIII van Sayn
Ottilie van Nassau
René (Renatus) van Chalon-Oranje (1519-1544)
Gaspard II de Coligny (1519-1572)
Charlotte de Montfort-Laval
Gaspard de Coligny
Louise de Montemorency
Hendrik II van Valois (1519-1559)
Catharina de Medici (1519-1589)
Maximiliaan van Habsburg ( -1519)
Maria  Blanca Sforza
Fonger Wabbez (ongeveer 1520-ongeveer 1577)
Kunigonde van Habsburg ( -1520)
Eecke Wabbez (ongeveer 1520-ongeveer 1598)
Tierck Fongersdr  Hobbema (ongeveer 1520-ongeveer 1592)
Ulck Sybrensdr
Elisabeth  Holstein-Schauenburg (1520-1545)
NN
Sytze (ongeveer 1520- )
Sjoerd (ongeveer 1520- )
Saakle Gerbens (ongeveer 1520-1573)
Sjoukje (ongeveer 1520- )
Catharina  Howard (1520-1542)
Vasco de Fernándes Coutinho (1520-1590)
Lucia van Goor ( -ongeveer 1570)
Baucke Pybes
Ids Klases  (Rispens) (ongeveer 1520-1573)
Anna Aukes  (Rispens) (ongeveer 1520- )
Luiza  Grinalde
Anna  Lotharingen (1522-1568)
Antoine II  Lotharingen
Renata de Bourbon-Montpensier
Magdalena van Nassau (1522-1567)
Johann Albrecht I van Mecklenburg (1525- )
Ferdinand van Habsburg & Tirol ( -1595)
Uilke Gerbens (ongeveer 1525- )
Pieter (Pytter)  (Saarda)
NN
Pier Annesz
Bot Hendriks
Simke Jans (ongeveer 1525-ongeveer 1557)
Sieuwke Wytses  (Homminga) (ongeveer 1525-1570)
Wolfgang van Palts-Zweibrücken (1526-1569)
Karel van Habsburg & Stiermarken ( -1590)
Maria van Beieren
Liskje Jarigs (ongeveer 1526- )
Philips II  Habsburg-Spanje (1527-1598)
Anna Sofie van Pruissen (1527- )
Albrecht van Pruissen
Dorothea van Denemarken
Maximiliaan II van Habsburg-Oostenrijk (1527-1576)
Maria Emanuela van Portugal (1527-1545)
van Habsburg-Oostenrijk
Albrecht V  Wittelsbach (1528-1579)
NN  Hanau-Munzenberg (ongeveer 1528- )
Jacob van Nes
Gunther van Schwarsburg Blankenburg (1529-1583)
Gunther van Schwarzburg Blankenburg
Elisabeth van Isenburg Budingen
Ymkje Jarigs (ongeveer 1529- )
Lodewijk Hendrik van Leuchtenburg (1529-1567)
Here Gerloffsz ( -1595)
Luipck Wybedr.
Fed Douwedr.  Popma
Gerlof Poppes  (Popma)
Nn
Hessel Poppes
Jan  Rubens (1530-1587)
Maria  Pijpelinkx
Ymkje (ongeveer 1530- )
Hylc Gerrits  Fogelsangh (ongeveer 1530- )
Jelle Pieters  Kingum
Johan Gerard, baron van Gendt (ongeveer 1530- )
Wennemar von Heyden ( -1552)
Agnes van Reede
Peter van Vorden ( -1565)
Doetje Oeges  (Algera) (ongeveer 1530-1603)
Klaas Oeges (Claes Oeghez)  (Algera)
Jeltje
Eelkje Wytses  (Homminga) (ongeveer 1530- )
Gerrit Harmens (ongeveer 1530- )
Buwe Wytses  (Homminga) (ongeveer 1530- )
Ible (ongeveer 1530- )
Gosse Gerbens ( -1561)
Anna Buwes (ongeveer 1530- )
Bocke Annez toe Scheltinge ( -1558)
Sascke Seerps
Pieter Jans  Hollander (ongeveer 1530-1598)
Dyu Jacobs
Douwe Folckerts ( -ongeveer 1586)
Houck Jelles ( -1564)
Engelbert van Boeymer
Bauck van Aernsma (1531- )
Greolt (Greult)
--?--?--?--
Douwe Gerloffsz
Sas Pietersdr.
Egge Jarigs (ongeveer 1532- )
Sjuck van Humalda ( -ongeveer 1582)
Maria van Herema ( -ongeveer 1572)
Franscke van Groestra
Sjoerd Eelkes
Anna van Egmont (1533-1558)
Maximiliaan van Egmond-Buren ( -1548)
Francoise  Lannoy
Willem I (Willem de Zwijger) van Oranje Nassau (1533-1584)
Elisabeth  Tudor (1533-1603)
Dirck Gerloffsz
Otto van Wachtendonk
Margriet Scheiffard de Merode
Johannes van Mansfeld-Hinterort ( -1567)
Margarethe van Brunswijk-Lüneburg (1534- )
Ments Eelkes
Jan Jans
Eva  Elinx (ongeveer 1535-ongeveer 1590)
Tjalling Watses  Meylema (ongeveer 1535-ongeveer 1595)
Rieme Jarichs
Jarich Martens
Syts Abbes
Joachim I  Nestor  Hohenzollern ( -1535)
Anske Bockes  Bruynsma
Fedde
Riemkje Jarigs (ongeveer 1535- )
Mathilde van Arenberg (1535-1603)
Pier Gerloffsz. (ongeveer 1535-ongeveer 1606)
Anna Taeckesdr. ( -1607)
Gerrits Renkes (ongeveer 1535-1598)
Meynu Jankes ( -1593)
Reyloff Jans
Christoffel van Arentsma (1535- )
Tieth Pieters
Jan VI de Oude van Nassau-Dietz (1536-1606)
Watze van Aylva (1536-1572)
Elant Eelkes ( -1593)
Tjerk
Jelmer Klases
Albrecht van Schwarzburg Blankenburg (1537-1605)
Samuel van Waldeck-Wildungen
Anna Maria von Schwarzburg
Elisabeth  Leuchtenburg (1537-1579)
Edward VI  Tudor (1537-1553)
Willem IV van Berg 's Heerenberg (1537-1586)
Oswald  Berg 's Heerenberg
Elisabeth van Dorth
Albert  Nassau Weilburg Ottweiler (1537-1593)
Philips  Nassau Weilburg
Anna  Mansfeld
Gerben
Jan Doeckis ( -ongeveer 1581)
Watze Martens ( -1594)
Watze  Repckema ( -ongeveer 1595)
Fokel Oedzedr
Lodewijk van Nassau-Catzenellenbogen (1538-1574)
Alexander  Farnese (1538- )
Sjoerd Jarigs (ongeveer 1538-1606)
Georgius  Gothofredi (Godefridi)
Tryn van Beyma
Mathijs van Vierssen
Maria Johansdr van Bemmel ( -1608)
Manuel de Fernándes
Rabo  Copes (1538- )
Yme
Maria van Nassau-Catzenellenbogen (1539-1599)
Marijtgen van Teylingen (1539- )
N.N.
Gerloff Bottesz.
Palamedes van Chalon (1540-1600)
Polyxana van Mansfeld (1554-1602)
Konrad van Solms-Braunfels (1540-1592)
Philipp van Solms Braunfels
Anna  Tecklenburg
Adolf van Nassau (1540-1568)
Pier Andries'
Jeyp Solckes
Willem Gerbens
Syts Idses van Roorda
Meinert Formers  Scarwier
Hil
Wybrand Sjoerds
Lysbet Hayes
Geertien Ydes
Anna van Nassau-Catzenellenbogen (1541-1616)
Tjerk Annes  Solckema
Botje Wybrens  Waltinga
Anne Pybes (ongeveer 1541- )
N.N.
Elisabeth van Nassau-Catzenellenbogen (1542-1603)
Maria I  Stuart (1542-1587)
  Bothwell
Philips IV von Nassau-Saarbrucken (1542-1602)
Boudewijn van Loo
Jacomina van Kerkwerven
Karel III (de Grote) van Lotharingen (1543-1608)
Catharina van Nassau-Catzenellenbogen (1543-1624)
Catalina Do¤a de Melo Coutinho (1543- )
Frans II  Frankrijk (1544-1560)
Anna van Saksen Meissen (1544-1577)
Maurits van Saksen Meissen
Agnes  Hessel Kassel
Maria van Nassau (1544-1544)
Elisabeth van Valois (1545-1568)
Carlos  Habsburg-Spanje (1545-1568)
Henri  Stuart Darnley (1545-1567)
Janke Saakles (ongeveer 1545- )
Outger Meijnerts
Rixt Pybes (ongeveer 1545- )
Allert Jans
Wolfgang van Hohenlohe Neuenstein (1546-1610)
Ludwig Kasimir van Hohenlohe Waldenburg
Anna van Solms Laubach (1546- )
Juliana van Nassau-Catzenellenbogen (1546-1588)
Charlotte de Bourbon Montpensier (1546-1582)
Louis III de Bourbon Montpensier
Jacqueline de Longwy
Sweer  Valverdinck
Henrica  Marquerink
Bernd  Buck ( -1598)
Lubbe van Bronckhorst ( -ongeveer 1601)
Johannes Jolts  Rispens (1547-1627)
Claudia van Valois (1547-1575)
Magdalena van Nassau-Catzenellenbogen (1547-1633)
Pia (ongeveer 1547- )
Wybe Piers ( -ongeveer 1592)
Tiaerde Sipckes
N    Oenes  Jorna ( -ongeveer 1548)
Jelger Kempes
Sieboldt Tiettez
Neelcke Jarichsdr
Lodewijk III van Orléans (1549-1550)
Anna van Oostenrijk (1549-1580)
Sible Gatses ( -1584)
Sye Andeles  Rispens ( -1603)
Dirckien Eeckedr (ongeveer 1550-1596)
Philips  Hohenlohe Neuenstein (1550-1606)
Karel IX van Valois (1550-1574)
Hendrik van Nassau-Catzenellenbogen (1550-1574)
Sjoerd Gosses  Haxta
Ypck Everts (1550- )
Wabbe Eeckesz (ongeveer 1550-ongeveer 1599)
Tiam Jelledr (ongeveer 1550- )
Rennert Franses  Rollema (ongeveer 1550- )
Swob Wytses  Hoytema (ongeveer 1550- )
Hotse Sjoerds (ongeveer 1550- )
Ate Sytses (ongeveer 1550-1596)
Wouter  Aukes (ongeveer 1550- )
Jeltje Saakles (ongeveer 1550-1613)
Sippe Sytses (ongeveer 1550- )
Sjoerd Pieters (Siuerdt Pittersz)  (Saarda) (ongeveer 1550-1608)
Simke Simkes (ongeveer 1550- )
Jildou Tjeerds (ongeveer 1550- )
Thoeniske Reins ( -1594)
Anske Bockes  Bruynsma (ongeveer 1550-1625)
Ruurd  Roorda
Doutzen van Sassinga
Ocke Johansz
Uylck Johannesdr
Johannes Feckesz
Aelcke Pyttersdr
Hendrik III van Valois (1551-1589)
Louise  Vaudemont
Gerloff Heres
Grietje Jans  Oosterzee
Oege Sieuwkes
NN
Rudolf II van Habsburg (1552-1612)
Mattias van Habsburg ( -1619)
Margaretha van Habsburg (1552-1586)
Jeanne van der Gheynst
Alexander de Medici
Octavio  Farnese
Berndje van Vorden (1552- )
Folckert ( -1585)
--?--?--?--
Jel Clasedr
Syouck Pietersdr ( -1610)
Seerp Bokkes  Scheltinga ( -1605)
Rein van Lyauckama (1553-1608)
Jelck van Hoytema ( -1620)
Rein Hoites  Hoytema
Nn
Hoite  Hoytema
  Harinxma
Margaretha van Valois (1553-1615)
Antoine van Bourbon
Johanna  d'Albret van Navarra
Hendrik IV van Bourbon (1553-1610)
Phillip Ludwig  Hanau Munzenberg (1553-1580)
Jetske Simkes (ongeveer 1553- )
Hessel Douwes (ongeveer 1553-ongeveer 1645)
Maria van Oranje Nassau (1553-1555)
Jelle Greolts  Hobbema
Nolle Sieuwkes ( -1631)
Ernst van Habsburg ( -1595)
Philips Willem van Oranje Nassau (1554-1618)
Cornelis van Nes ( -1596)
Rinke Cornelis
Bae Pieters
Louise de Coligny (1555-1620)
Charles van Teligny ( -1572)
Jacob
Greelt Juckes
Anna Johans
Baukje Sjoerds (ongeveer 1555- )
Anna  Manderscheyd ( -1606)
Petrus  Heuts (Huijts) (ongeveer 1555-ongeveer 1596)
Henri  Tour d'Auvergne de la (1555-1623)
Charlotte  Marck de la-Bouillon
Francois  Tour d'Auvernge de la
Eleonore  Montmorency Damville
Broer Gosses (ongeveer 1555-1635)
Wilhelmina van Wachtendonk (ongeveer 1555- )
Botje Klases (Bottie Clasedr)  (Algera) (ongeveer 1555-1584)
Maria van Oranje Nassau (1556-1616)
Frans van Valois (1556-1584)
Johanna van Valois (1556-1556)
Victoria van Valois (1556-1556)
Kunegonda Jacoba van Pfalz Simmern (1556-1586)
Friedrich III van Pfalz Simmern
Maria van Brandenburg
Obe Sieuwkes ( -1631)
Aukje Pieters ( -1631)
Goyck Johannes  Hoptilla (1557-1600)
Johan II van Portugal ( -1557)
Adolf Hendrik van Salm-Dhaun (1557-1606)
T(yets?) Eelkes
Rixt Bonne-Pieters
Syts Piersdr. ( -1616)
Johann VII van Mecklenburg (1558- )
Elisabeth van Habsburg-Oostenrijk
Dieuwke Reyloffs
Jan Symens
Magdalena van Waldeck-Wildungen (1558-1599)
Eets mr.Douwedr.
Eko Isbrandi
NN (1559- )
Albert van Habsburg-Oostenrijk (1559-1621)
Marcus  Duyvoet
Jouw Reyloffs
Gerloff Piersz. ( -1626)
Tyets Scheltedr. ( -1618)
Tryncke Auckes
Oene  Bangama
Jel Sieuwkes
Melis Epes
Justinus bastaardzoon van Nassau Dillenburg (1559-1631)
Willem Lodewijk (ús heit) van Nassau Siegen (1560-1620)
Karel I van Palts-Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld (1560-1600)
Jetske Jelles  Kingma (ongeveer 1560-1615)
Wolfgang von Isenburg-Budingen (1560-1633)
Douwe Sjoerds (ongeveer 1560- )
Agge Watzes  Stapert
Phij Feddedr.
Sake Saakles (ongeveer 1560- )
Juan de Melo Coutinho (1560-1601)
Arent van Boeymer (ongeveer 1560- )
Johanna van Arem
Maria  Nacken (ongeveer 1560-ongeveer 1640)
Fonger Fongerz (ongeveer 1560-ongeveer 1623)
Goyts Nannedr ( -1624)
Wabbe
Klaaske Eelkes (ongeveer 1560-1620)
Goosen van Raesfelt
Agnes van Twickelo
Jan Reyloffs  Mollema (ongeveer 1560-1620)
Johanna  Sayn-Wittgenstein (1561-1622)
Ludwig van Sayn Homburg
Anna van Solms Braunfels
Jan VII de Middelste van Nassau-Siegen (1561-1623)
Gerlant Gossedr.
Juana Do¤a  Holguin de Ulloa (1561-1628)
Ernst VI van Mansfeld-Hinterort (1561- )
Jelte Piersz. ( -ongeveer 1594)
Lisbet Scheltes ( -1606)
Romcke Gerloffsz ( -1618)
Teunke Piers
Wytse Sieuwkes ( -1608)
Ymk Jelmers
Karel Emanuel I van Savoye (1562-1630)
Doecke Jansz ( -1607)
Sibbel Watzedr. ( -ongeveer 1599)
Oeds Watze Ripckema' zoon
Eempcke
Houck Syuerdts ( -1630)
Tjerck Gerbensz
Eme Oenes
George van Nassau-Beilstein (1562-1623)
Anna van Oranje Nassau (1563-1588)
Johan Albrecht I van Solms-Braunfels (1563-1623)
Josias von Waldeck-Wildungen
Maria von Barby-Mülingen
Willem van Vierssen (ongeveer 1563- )
Tiethke (Titia)  Godefridi
Siucke Piersdr.
Sentius Sentii
Ate Eelkes ( -1593)
Hylkje Sieuwkes ( -1640)
Thomas Ymes ( -ongeveer 1638)
Maurits August Filips van Oranje Nassau (1564-1566)
Elisabeth van Nassau (1564-1611)
Tyam Sickedr.  Fogelsangh (1564-1587)
Christoffel van Arentsma
Margaretha van Loo
Hotze  (Lycklama)
Douwe Piers van Sijtzama
Jetske Andriesdr. van Beslinga
Anna van Merode (1565-1634)
Johan van Merode
Margarethe van Pallant
Juliana van Nassau Dillenburg (1565-1630)
Heere Gabes
Simon VI von Lippe
Elisabeth von Holstein-Schaumburg
Sjabbe  Broeyls
Trijntien  Birza
Anna Amalia van Nassau-Saarbrucken (1565-1605)
Doedt Piersdr.
Abe Pieterz.
Pier Siblesz.
Uilke Gerrits (ongeveer 1565-1617)
Sybren Gerrits (ongeveer 1565- )
Doje Piers (ongeveer 1565- )
Auke (Augustinus) Sieuwkes  Homminga (ongeveer 1565-1651)
Willem Willems  Nijdam (ongeveer 1550-1634)
Nieske Meinerts (ongeveer 1558-1632)
Poppe Gerlofs  (Popma) (1566-1596)
Richt Aenes ( -1596)
Jacobus I  VI  Stuart (1566-1625)
Isabella  Habsburg-Spanje (1566-1633)
Claude  Tremouille de la (1566-1604)
Louis  Tremouille de la
Johanna de Montmorency
Filips van Nassau-Dietz (1566-1595)
Eed Tjerks  Solckema (ongeveer 1566- )
Catalina (Catharina) van Spanje (1567-1597)
Maurits van Oranje Nassau (1567-1625)
Matthias  Stuart
Margaretha  Douglas
Sybren Keimpes  Jorna ( -1630)
Tryntje Hendriks
Sibbel Tjebbes
Peter  Buck
Maria  Valverdinck ( -1609)
Emmanuel van Portugal (1568-1638)
Emilia van Oranje Nassau (1569-1629)
Louise  Osorio ( -1649)
Antonio van Portugal
Anna  Borbosa
Sophie van Holstein-Gottorp (1569- )
Adolf van Holstein-Gottorp
Christine van Hessen
Agnes van Sayn-Wittgenstein (1569-1617)
Murck Keimpes  Jorna (1570-ongeveer 1634)
Jetske Mattheus
Johannes Ockes (ongeveer 1570-ongeveer 1633)
Lolck Syboldtsdr ( -ongeveer 1616)
Albert Outgers (ongeveer 1570-1620)
Hylkje Sytses (Hylck Sydtsis) (ongeveer 1570-1639)
Friedrich I
Franziska
Lyckle Pier-Lyckles  Lycklema
Sipkje Sjoerds  Jelckema
Christine van Dietz (1571-1637)
Johann Wilhelm  Bernkott
Joachim II Nestor van Hohenzollern ( -1571)
Ulbe Tjaards van Buwalda
Bauck Hanses  Stapert
Bets Douwes
Jarig Sjoerds (ongeveer 1572- )
Hans  Roorda ( -ongeveer 1596)
Joanna (Catharina) van Habsburg
Maria de Medici (1573-1642)
Frans I de Medici
Ernst Casimir  Nassau-Dietz (1573-1632)
Reinhard van Solms-Braunfels (1573-1630)
Gerlof Douwesz. ( -1595)
Aette Gerbens
Tryn Hania
Frederik IV  Pfalz Simmern (1574-1610)
Ludwig VI  Pfalz Simmern
Elisabeth van Hessen Kassel
Dedde Sipkes  Broersma
Yd Jan-Broers
Pieter Tjaerds  Wigmana ( -1632)
Sipck Sibbles ( -1632)
Lodewijk Gunther van Nassau (1575-1604)
Jan Tjallesz
Tjam Sjoerds (1575- )
Anna van Denemarken (1575-1619)
Gerckien Rennerts  Rollema (ongeveer 1575-1657)
Tialcke  Bonnema (ongeveer 1575- )
Marten Idses (ongeveer 1575-1639)
Saakle Sjoerds (ongeveer 1575- )
Simke Simkes (ongeveer 1575-1625)
Fou Hanses
Walte Benedix van Hettinga (ongeveer 1575-1623)
Lolcke Folckerts (ongeveer 1575- )
Gerben Sjoerds  Djurrema (ongeveer 1575- )
NN  Baurs (vermoedelijk Jan Borss) (ongeveer 1575-ongeveer 1616)
Impck Douwes (ongeveer 1575- )
Pieter Douwesz. (ongeveer 1575-1636)
Ibel Iges  Rommertha
Jan Hanses
Riemke Everts
Louise Juliana van Oranje Nassau (1576-1644)
Filips Lodewijk II  Hanau-Munzenberg (1576-1612)
Frans Rinnerts  Rollama (ongeveer 1576- )
Elisabeth van Oranje Nassau (1577-1642)
Sjoukje Sjoerds (ongeveer 1577- )
Pieter Paul  Rubens (1577- )
Joan van Aylva
Eelck  Titema
Philips III  Habsburg-Spanje (1578-1621)
Catharina Belgica van Oranje Nassau (1578-1648)
Wytse Rennerts  Rollema (ongeveer 1578- )
Pyter Baesz (ongeveer 1578- )
NN
Eelke Tjepkes ( -1607)
Hetske Anskes  Bruynsma ( -ongeveer 1613)
Jelis  Hooft
Jenneke van Hetterscheid
Aucke
Dirk van Nes (1579- )
Jan Martens  Gravius
Barber  Hoytema
Watse Agges  Stapert
Trijn Rinckedr
Syts Douwes (ongeveer 1579- )
Auk Bauckes
Jan Claesses
Pyter Claesses
Charlotte Flandrina van Oranje Nassau (1579-1640)
Reiner (1580- )
Gerrit Reiner
Rene van Chalon ( -1624)
Anne de Longin
Charlotte Brabantina van Oranje Nassau (1580-1631)
Antje Willems  Nijdam (ongeveer 1580-1654)
Bote Jacobs (ongeveer 1580- )
Tierck Wabbedr (ongeveer 1580-ongeveer 1632)
Eecke Wybes (ongeveer 1580-ongeveer 1634)
Wybe Eeckes
NN
Watse Douwes
Gerbrich Feckes (ongeveer 1580- )
Ipck Rennert Franses  Rollema (ongeveer 1580-1628)
Tjalling (ongeveer 1580- )
Jildou Sjoerds (ongeveer 1580- )
Klaas Piers
Antje Idses  Wiglama
Ydke Cornelis (ongeveer 1580- )
Walpurgis Anna von Daun-Frankenstein (1580-1618)
Barber Agges (ongeveer 1580-ongeveer 1655)
Meye Greelts (ongeveer 1580-1667)
Sytse Ates (ongeveer 1580-1660)
Tjitske Gosses (ongeveer 1580-1658)
Hendrik  Copes (ongeveer 1580- )
Moralla van Gendt ( -1625)
Jeltje Baesdr  Algra ( -ongeveer 1647)
Johan Wpkes  Cnossens
Jets Dircks ( -1614)
Jacob Eerntjes
Jildou Sythies (ongeveer 1580-1656)
Ocke Ockes (ongeveer 1580-1640)
Gelius  Hillema ( -1625)
Tjeerd Sjoerds (Tiaerdt Sioerdts) (ongeveer 1580-1630)
Sintje Sieuwkes (ongeveer 1580- )
Catharina (Tringen)  Scheren ( -ongeveer 1644)
Upt Jouckesz. (ongeveer 1580-1655)
Ane Douwesz. (ongeveer 1580- )
Emilia Antwerpiana van Oranje Nassau (1581-1657)
Margaretha van Mechelen (1581-1662)
Frans Ulckes  Baerdt (ongeveer 1581-1618)
Teth Oenedr.  Bangama ( -ongeveer 1620)
Hein Folckerts
Teth Alledr.
Haring Siordtsz ( -1620)
Jaen Taedes (ongeveer 1582- )
Idtke Jansdr ( -ongeveer 1615)
Remmertke Wybes
Johan Ernst van Nassau-Siegen (1582-1617)
Impck Rennerts  Rollema (ongeveer 1582-1617)
Saecke Baesen
Ancke Gerryts
Pyter Siuerdtz  (Saarda) (ongeveer 1582- )
Gerlof Dircksz. (ongeveer 1582-1620)
His Cornelis
Jan Jelderts
Johan van Raesfelt ( -1604)
Jan Pouwels
Taede Scheltes
Pier Dircks (1583- )
Dirck Pieters  Hollander ( -1625)
Margaretha van Sleeswijk-Holstein (1583-1658)
Anne Ruyrts
Johan de Jongere van Nassau-Siegen (1583-1638)
Christoffel van Dohna burggraaf (1583-1637)
Jan  Doutzenbergh
Sybilla
Gosse Broers (ongeveer 1583- )
Geertien Aenes
Reyn Gerckes  Rheen
Frederik Hendrik van Oranje Nassau (1584-1647)
Elisabeth von Nassau-Siegen (1584- )
Gatze (Watze) van Lyauckama (1584-1647)
Andries Joppen
Pleuntje Jans  Vermeulen
Isabella  Duyvoet
Aeff Rennerts  Rollema (ongeveer 1584- )
Oeds Doeckes (ongeveer 1584- )
Haring Baesz
Harmen Bauckes (1584- )
Jantien Ulbes  Buwalda
Pybe Bauckes (1584- )
Wickien Sybrandus
Hilck Asmus
Jelsk Jacobs
Reylof Jans  Mollema (ongeveer 1584- )
Jongh Pieters  Hollander (1584-1620)
Antie Ryurdts
Ryurdt Taeckles
Anthonius  Quaflijg
Clara  Jonghen
Frederik Casimir van Pfalz Zweibrucken (1585-1645)
Johann I van Pfalz Zweibrucken
Magdalena van Gulik Kleef en Berg
Christian von Waldeck-Wildungen (1585- )
Willem Willems  Nijdam (ongeveer 1585-1652)
Lieuwe Douwes (ongeveer 1585- )
Sjoukje Sakes (ongeveer 1585-1660)
zoon ( -1589)
Hijlkje Broers  Sippens (ongeveer 1585-1625)
Amalia van Sayn-Wittgenstein (1585-1633)
Ansck Bauckes (ongeveer 1585-1619)
Isbrand Annes  Vos
Ane Jans (ongeveer 1585- )
Hoite Durcks (ongeveer 1586-1661)
Botke
Andries van Sijtzama (1586- )
Johanna Christoffeldr. van Arentsma
Marten Pieters  Hiddinga (ongeveer 1586-1658)
Lolck Ruyrdts
Eelke Jans  Mollema (ongeveer 1586- )
Popck van Lyauckama (1587-1614)
Sjoerd Johans van Aylva
Eleonora Charlotte van Bourbon Conde (1587-1619)
Henri I de Bourbon Conde
Charlotte Catherine  Tremoille-Thouars de la
Victor Amadeus I van Savoye (1587-1637)
Simon VII von Lippe (1587- )
Hylcke Eempckes ( -ongeveer 1623)
Epe Hiddes
Sebastiaan  Broeyls (ongeveer 1587- )
Botte Siurdtsz ( -1641)
Syouck Claeses
Adolf Friedrich I van Mecklenburg (1588- )
Johan  Kaldenbach
Margretha  Schalycks
Hessel van Sminia (1588-1670)
--?--?--?--
Haye Alles Alles  Gerlsma
Rinck Baukes Baukes
Mints Jans  Mollema (ongeveer 1588- )
Jarich Tjallings  Meylema (ongeveer 1589-ongeveer 1612)
Bauck Ysbrants
Wierdt Dirks
Wolfgang Friedrich van Salm-Dhaun (1589- )
Lucia von Heyden ( -1603)
Tietske Doeckedr (ongeveer 1589-ongeveer 1612)
Bonne Hotzez  Lycklama ( -1625)
Grietke Bauckes (ongeveer 1589- )
Otto van Lippe-Brake (1589-1657)
Sij Willems  Nijdam (ongeveer 1590-1659)
Sioerdtie Gerbens (ongeveer 1590- )
Johan Lodewijk van Nassau (1590-1653)
Gerben Willems  Nijdam (ongeveer 1590- )
Rinnert Gerbens
Grietje Heeres (ongeveer 1590- )
Aeff Pietersdr (ongeveer 1590-1625)
Sytske Doeckedr
Bernt  Buck (ongeveer 1590- )
Meinert Willems  Nijdam (ongeveer 1590-1652)
Nel Broers (ongeveer 1590- )
Dirckien Fongerdr (ongeveer 1590-ongeveer 1640)
Hoyte Hommez (ongeveer 1580- )
Homme Riemerz (ongeveer 1590- )
Ype Dirks  Hollander (ongeveer 1590-1666)
Thoenis Riemers  Faber
Tyamcke Jeltedr.
Rinse Ates
Sierck Jans  Donia ( -1629)
Tiedt Piers ( -1656)
Gosse Dircksz. (1591- )
Liupck Heeres (ongeveer 1591- )
Jan  Sybranda
Sophia Hedwig van Brunswijk-Wolfenbuttel (1592-1642)
Heinrich Julius van Brunswijk-Wolfenbuttel
Elisabeth van Denemarken
Andle Wopkes  Popta
Sytske Dircks  Fogelsangh
Johann Georg ( -1650)
Margaretha van Mansfeld-Hinterort (1592- )
Hendrick van Munster
Sophia van den Grimberg genaamd Aldenbockum
Tarquinius Ulrici (Tierck)  Swaga (1592-1642)
Feike Feikes  Rodenhuis ( -1639)
Elant Jans  Mollema (ongeveer 1592-ongeveer 1662)
Gerrit Hotses ( -1662)
Imk Louws van Cappenburg ( -1593)
Louw van Cappenburg
Sibrig Marck  Siex
Elisabeth van Salm-Dhaun (1593-1656)
Walterus  Heuts (ongeveer 1593-1678)
Rixt Bauckes (1593- )
Baltus  Ariens
Ysbrand Ekes  Mellinga
Catharina van Vierssen ( -1619)
Ernestine de Ligne (1594-1663)
Anske van Boymer (1594- )
Ursula van Solms-Braunfels (1594-1657)
Claes Gerbens Ludam
N.N.
Jansen Alberts (ongeveer 1594- )
Johannes Oeges
Goyts Ætses
Hil Willems  Nijdam
Jan Willems  Nijdam (ongeveer 1595- )
Sible Sybrens
Cornelia  Figen (ongeveer 1595-1676)
Lolcke Hessels (1595- )
nn
Hitje Ates (ongeveer 1595- )
Reinskje Lykles  Lycklema (ongeveer 1595-1642)
Fetse Deddez.  Broersma (ongeveer 1595-ongeveer 1630)
Reinsck Andriesdr.  Assema (1595-1641)
Aeth Jans (Aeth Jan Reyloffsdr)  Mollema (ongeveer 1595- )
Klaas Hiddes (ongeveer 1595- )
Hilck Gerlofs  (Popma)
Foppe Sybrens ( -1596)
Frederik V  Wittelsbach Keurvorst v. Palts (1596-1632)
Edwer Pieters  Wigmana (ongeveer 1596-1663)
Reynsch Melisdr (1596- )
Hette Egberts
Melis Epez
Jel Siuckedr  (Homminga)
Michael  Romanov (1596-1645)
Dirk Jacobsz. (ongeveer 1596- )
Elisabeth  Stuart (1596-1662)
Sjoerdje Ulbes van Buwalda (ongeveer 1596-1634)
Pieter Dircks  Hollander (1597-1655)
Foeck Jentjes
Jantje Alberts
Johan George I van Hohenzollern ( -1597)
Elisabeth Charlotte van Palts (1597-1660)
Georg Wilhelm van Hohenzollern ( -1640)
Douwe Jans  Mollema (ongeveer 1597- )
Aefke Dircks (ongeveer 1598-1644)
Dirk
Anti Dirx
Christiaan I van Birkenfeld-Bischweiler (1598-1654)
Rick Pieters
Hendrik Ottes
Jenck Pieters
Ulbe Broers  Sippens (ongeveer 1598-1668)
Anne Uilkes  Swaga (ongeveer 1598-1642)
Margaretha van Habsburg - Stiermarken ( -1611)
Bauck Gerloffsdr. (1598-1636)
Marten Harmensz. ( -1636)
NN  Hollander
Pals Eelkes  Bruynsma (ongeveer 1599-ongeveer 1656)
Charlotte  Tremoille de la (1599-1664)
Eernst Jacobsz. (ongeveer 1599- )
Tiedt Gerloffsdr. (1599- )
Johann Albrecht II van Solms-Braunfels (1599-1648)
Johan Wolfert van Brederode (1599-1655)
Douwe
nn
Karel I  Stuart (1600-1649)
Idsert Willems  Nijdam (ongeveer 1600-1672)
Otte Eeuwes  Broersma
Yd Jelgers
Wybren Romckes (ongeveer 1600- )
Tet Heeres (ongeveer 1600- )
Henriette Maria van Bourbon
Eelke Eelkes  Bruynsma (ongeveer 1600-ongeveer 1658)
Cornelia Mirks (ongeveer 1600- )
Bae Pyters
Eeduwer Tiaerdtsdr
Gerben Hiddes (ongeveer 1600- )
Aukje Pytters  Wigmana (1600-ongeveer 1670)
Jan Thomas ( -1653)
Amelia  Hooft (ongeveer 1600- )
Botie Auckes
Oene Hemmes
Gerrit Uilkes  Swaga (ongeveer 1600- )
Sake Hoytes  Hobma (ongeveer 1600- )
Tyete Jans  Gravius (ongeveer 1600- )
Tjalling Feddriks  Andla (ongeveer 1600-1643)
Aukje Ennes  Monsma (ongeveer 1600-1669)
Sierk Jans (ongeveer 1600- )
Dirk Dirks (ongeveer 1600- )
Lodewijk XIII van Bourbon (1601-1643)
Willem van Nassau van Lek (1601-1627)
Anna van der Noot ( -1642)
Barbara Augustinus  Cocx ( -1681)
Philips Jacob van Boetzelaer
Tjalle Sopckes  Fopma (1601-1661)
Douwe Hessels  Hobbema
Pytie Jacob Meinertsdr
Harmen Jacobsz. (ongeveer 1601- )
Sytske Epedr ( -1602)
Idtske Claesses
Keimpe Jelgers ( -1602)
Amalia van Solms-Braunfels (1602-1675)
Wilhelm V von Hessen-Kassel (1602-1637)
Amalia Elisabeth  Hanau-Munzenberg (1602-1651)
Ana Do¤a de Melo Holguin
Jell Pyters
Upcke Johans  Knossens
Frederik  Hillema ( -1636)
Yde Uilkes  Swaga (ongeveer 1602-1638)
Jan Sybes
Dieuwke Gerbens
Meynu Jans  Mollema (ongeveer 1602- )
Goyck Annes  Rispens ( -1681)
Meye Tiete's  Lyauckama
Willem Maurits van Nassau Grimhuizen (1603-1638)
Maria  Habsburg-Spanje ( -1603)
Sipckje Tjaert Hettes van Epema (1603-1658)
Cornelis Gerlofsz. (ongeveer 1603- )
Douwe Rinses
Sas Seerps  Scheltinga
Wabbe Eeckes (1604- )
Wick Emes
Eeme Idtses
Hylck Reinsdr
Johan Maurits van Nassau-Siegen (1604-1679)
Joucke Upts (ongeveer 1604-1648)
Kinsk Reiners
Lieuwe Andries
Watse Reynsz.  Heringa (ongeveer 1604-1672)
Maurits van Nassau (1604-1617)
Syouck Peters
Jan Dircx
Louise Henriette van Nassau Dillenburg (1604-1644)
Fecco van Jeltinga
Tjemck Pijkesdr. van Wijckel
Sierck Hilles  Buwalda
Froukje Hotses  Lycklama
Foekje Jans  Mollema (ongeveer 1604- )
Philips IV  Habsburg-Spanje (1605-1665)
Isabella  Bourbon-Frankrijk
Maria Anna van Habsburg-Oostenrijk ( -1696)
Hille Annes ( -1687)
Brecht Pieters  Hollander
Jacob Gerrits ( -1605)
Sybren Foppes
Philips van Nassau Dillenburg (1605-1676)
Pieter
Pieter
Feike Wytses  Rollema (ongeveer 1605-1657)
Syts Watses (ongeveer 1605- )
Sibbeltje Klases (ongeveer 1605- )
Gerlof (ongeveer 1605- )
Sjoerd Saakles (ongeveer 1605- )
Jan Siercks  Hilverda (ongeveer 1605- )
Griet Poppes ( -1625)
Wick Jacobs
Antie Hessels
Robyn Clasen
Grietje Pieters (ongeveer 1605-1659)
Maria van Aerssen van Sommelsdijk (1605-1641)
Francois van Aerssen
Borre  Petronella
Riemer Cornelis'
Douwe Jacobs (ongeveer 1605-1662)
Boot Deddes (ongeveer 1605- )
NN (ongeveer 1605- )
Reiner (Reinard, Renerus)  Bursz (Baurs, Bourss, Burs etc.) (ongeveer 1605-1654)
Hoite Pieters
Aafke Gerlofs (ongeveer 1605- )
Tjalling Jaerichs
Rixt Harmens (ongeveer 1605- )
Bokke Seerps  Scheltinga
Botho van Stolberg
Anna van Eppstein en Konigstein
Maria Magdalena von Waldeck-Wildungen (1606- )
Jan Pieters  Hollander
NN
Wynert Poppez
Margeretha van Nassau-Dillenburg (1606-1661)
Hiscke Upts (ongeveer 1606-1668)
Eelcke Claesz. ( -1668)
Willem  Copes (ongeveer 1606- )
Impk Annes ( -1671)
Sicke Wybes ( -1671)
Sioerdt Pyters
Imcke Jaens
Louise Christina van Solms-Braunfels (1606-1669)
Rein Harings (1606- )
Mayke Johansdr
Georg Friedrich van Nassau-Siegen (1606-1674)
Sybren Uilkes (ongeveer 1606- )
Auck Tyaerdtsdr ( -1679)
Wybe Heynsz ( -1671)
James  Stanley of Derby (1607-1651)
Pieter Jonghs  Hollander (1607- )
Syboldt Johannes (1607- )
Houck Hessels (1607- )
Wytske Waltes van Hettinga (1607-ongeveer 1648)
Inpck Seerpdr
Rintse Douues
Auck Gerloffsdr. (ongeveer 1607-1638)
Oeds Rienks Douwes ( -1633)
Lysbet Annes  Rispens
Paulus Jans (Pouwels) ( -1618)
Trijn Taededr ( -1618)
Annius Isbrands  Vos
Orseltie Hendriks
Janke Pieters  Metz
Joachim Frederik  Hohenzollern ( -1608)
Antie Uptsdr. (ongeveer 1608- )
Johannes Iemes (1608-1664)
NN
Pier Siercx (of Sierks)  Popta (ongeveer 1608-1663)
Agnes  Doutzenbergh (ongeveer 1608-ongeveer 1631)
Syoucke Jonghs  Hollander (1609- )
Hylk Wopkes (1609- )
Wopke Tijsses
Beyts Douwes
Meindert Paulus' (Meynert Pouuels) (ongeveer 1609-1665)
Pieter  Verhoeck (ongeveer 1609- )
Anna van Nes (van Es) (ongeveer 1609- )
Imcke Jaens (ongeveer 1609-ongeveer 1680)
Popko Hoykens
Magdalena
Mari Uilkes (1609-1662)
Eleonora Mauritiana van Portugal (1609-1674)
Dirck Gerlofsz. (ongeveer 1609-1633)
Dirck Wybes  (Popma) (1610-1670)
Nn
Isbrant Jarichs  Meylema (1610-1666)
Theodora  Kaldenbach (1610- )
Maria (Mergen)  Kohfley (Quaedtfliegh, Quoidtfleg) (1610-1702)
Douwe Douwes (1610- )
Rienck Ruurds (ongeveer 1610- )
Sjouck Upts (ongeveer 1610- )
Ancke Meyes (ongeveer 1610- )
Enne Bauckes (ongeveer 1610- )
Beertje Wiebes (ongeveer 1610-1657)
Ate Sytses (ongeveer 1610-1661)
Tjitske Saakles (ongeveer 1610-1647)
Freerk Jacobs (ongeveer 1610- )
Sake Sytses (ongeveer 1610- )
Antje Siercks (of Antie)  Donia (ongeveer 1610-1653)
Sicke Hayes  Gerlsma ( -1650)
Jetske Simkes (ongeveer 1610- )
Anna Maria  Habsburg-Spanje (1610-1666)
Fokje van Sminia
Jetze van Sminia
Philip Ernst Vegilin van Claerbergen
Aat Mirks (ongeveer 1610- )
Anne Martens (ongeveer 1610- )
Antje Sjoerds  Wiarda
Botje Tjeerds (Tyaerdtsdr) (ongeveer 1610-1665)
Wytse Heeres
N.N.  Hiddinga
Holkje Rinkes (ongeveer 1610- )
Sibbel Bonnes  Lycklama
Upcke Baukes
Jell Haring Heertsdr (1611-ongeveer 1662)
Claes Pieckes
Hendrik Casimir I van Nassau-Dietz (1612-1640)
Carel van Nassau (1612-1637)
Margaretha  Bodeghem ( -1675)
Jacob de Bruijn
Nicolaas van Loenen
Gerard  Nieuwstad
Johann von Sayn-Wittgenstein
Anna Augusta von Waldeck
Jan Paulus' (Pouwels) (1612-ongeveer 1670)
Eelke Uilkes (ongeveer 1612-1662)
Here Martens  Hiddinga (ongeveer 1612- )
Bintie Theunis  Faber
Simke Simkes (1612-1698)
Willem Frederik van Nassau-Dietz (1613-1664)
Gelscke Siercks (1613-1678)
Pier Upts (ongeveer 1613-1631)
Jucke Meyes (ongeveer 1613-ongeveer 1670)
Jittie (of Idt) Joostes  Jaringa
Marij Tjeerds (Tyaerdts) (ongeveer 1613-1640)
Antje Andles  Popta (ongeveer 1613- )
Folku Jans  Sybranda (ongeveer 1613-1681)
Elisabeth van Nassau-Dietz (1614-1614)
Cornelis Feike  Rodenhuis ( -1666)
Dieuwke Jans  Haxta (1614- )
Hendrick van Raesfelt ( -1648)
Anna Agnes van Munster ( -1635)
Empcke Hylckez (ongeveer 1614- )
Roymer Roymers
Tryntje Pybes (1615- )
Sioerd (ongeveer 1615- )
Trijntje Ulckes (ongeveer 1615- )
Anne Meyes (ongeveer 1615- )
Jel Rinnert-Gerbens
Meint Martens (ongeveer 1615- )
Jantje Gerrits (ongeveer 1615- )
Meinou Klases (ongeveer 1615- )
Doetje Abes (ongeveer 1615- )
Jeltje Saakles (ongeveer 1615- )
Nolke Uilkes (ongeveer 1615- )
Tjaerd Pouwels
Ulcke Frans  Baerdt ( -1671)
Jacob Jans  Spanga (1616-1679)
Marie Catharina van Brunswijk-Dannenberg (1616- )
Julius Ernst van Brunswijk-Dannenberg
Marie van Oost-Friesland
Botte Alberts
Oeg Ipes  Hollander ( -ongeveer 1668)
Tymetje Jacobs  Spanga
Johannes  Schultink
Ane Pybesz. (1616- )
Hylcke Johannes (1616-ongeveer 1656)
Aeff Pouwels ( -1656)
Sytske Upts (1616-1670)
Attje Harings (1616- )
Meyle Dircx
Tietske Martens  Watsema (ongeveer 1616-1653)
Gerben Claesses Ludam
Doutsen Ides
Carel Maurits van Nassau (1616-1646)
Philips AEbinga van Humalda (1616-1672)
Pytter Tiaerdts (ongeveer 1616-ongeveer 1671)
Liupck Jans (ongeveer 1616-1673)
Johan Ernst  Nassau-Dietz (1617-1617)
Greold Abis
Martien Martens
Sibbel Hylckedr (ongeveer 1617- )
Epcke Ruerdsen
Willem Hylckes
Lisk Sibles
Goslick Fokles
Siuerdt Tiaerdts ( -ongeveer 1671)
Rixt Pybes (1619- )
Maurits van Nassau-Dietz (1619-1628)
Abraham Isbrandi  Mellinga
Idtscke  Ipckama ( -1652)
Johan Sigismund van Hohenzollern ( -1619)
Anna van Pruisen
Frederik Lodewijk von Zweibrucken-Landsberg (1619-1681)
Frederik Willem van Hohenzollern (1620-1688)
Dorothea van Holstein-Gluuckburg
de Celle
Fonger Hoytedr (ongeveer 1620- )
Rincke Rinckes
Eets Haije Elingsdr ( -ongeveer 1640)
Rincke Bientses
Ymck Grealds
Willem  Nassau van jonker (1620-1679)
Ane Pybes (1920- )
Elisabeth Friso van Nassau-Dietz (1620-1628)
Klaas Sytses (ongeveer 1620- )
Alle Annes (ongeveer 1620-1668)
Harmen Wytses  Rollema (ongeveer 1620-1664)
Lysbeth Johannes' (ongeveer 1620- )
Sieuwke Meyes (ongeveer 1620-ongeveer 1670)
Jacobje Aerns (ongeveer 1620- )
Wytske Reins (ongeveer 1620- )
Jolle Wybes (ongeveer 1620- )
Sybren Harmens
Antje Saakles  Djurrema (ongeveer 1620-1668)
Rinnert Mercks  Rouckema
Pietertje Fredses
Sasker Klazes
Feikje Jans
Johannes Sytses  Engwerda (ongeveer 1620-1683)
Otte Hendriks (ongeveer 1620- )
Doetje Aukes van Homminga (ongeveer 1620-1667)
Hessel Obbes  Yntema
Marten Sytses (ongeveer 1620- )
Jildouw Fetzes  Broersma (ongeveer 1620- )
Foockel Hylckedr (ongeveer 1620-ongeveer 1665)
Pabe Douwes (ongeveer 1620- )
Gerben Piers (ongeveer 1620- )
N.N.
Tjebbe Cornelis' (ongeveer 1620-1654)
Wopke Ates
Rienke Hommes  Buma
Johann Ludwig van Salm-Dhaun (1620- )
Elisabeth (1620- )
Sjoertien Reyns  Rheen
Jurriaen Jans van der Leij
Gerrit Idses
Rixt Gerlofs
Riemer Haantjes
Aukje Willems
Dirck Ypes Grote  Hollander (1621-1696)
Douwtie Ides ( -ongeveer 1680)
Gerben Clases  Ludum
Sybrandus Pybes (1621- )
Sibbel Sybrens  Jorna (1621-1681)
Jan Jans  Gravius
Harmen Tiepkes  Bangma ( -ongeveer 1681)
Sibbel Sybrens  Jorna (1621-1681)
Tiepke Wiebes
Attie Harmens
Rixt Pybes (1622- )
Nanne Tjerks
Hiske Ulbes
Harmen Tjerks
Sytske Ypes  Hollander (ongeveer 1622- )
Trijntje Mertens (ongeveer 1622-1686)
Hemme Oenties
Teed Reyn Ockesdr.
Douwe Oedses  Bangma
Grietje Johannes'
Douwe Hilles  Hoitinga
Hebel Feddes  Siccama
Jetske Dircx  Hollander (1622- )
Anna Jans  Gravius (1623- )
Tytje Tjallings  Andla (ongeveer 1623- )
Arent  Broyels (1623- )
Schelte Gabbes  Reinsma
Antje  Haackma
Hedwig Sophia von Brandenburg (1623-1683)
Siebrig Sybrens  Jorna (1623-ongeveer 1670)
Reinerus  Nellis
Nicolaes
Catharina  Holtzbroek
Ulbe Aukes  Homminga (ongeveer 1623-1689)
Sioert Bottes (ongeveer 1623-1690)
Tyedske Bonnes  Lycklama (ongeveer 1623- )
Anke Rintses (1624- )
Sytske Rinses (of Sydtske Rintses) (1624- )
Bauke Pybesz. (1624- )
Francisco Capitan de Melo Couti¤o ( -1673)
Juana Do¤a  Gómez de Saravia Dominguez Palermo
Johann Dietrich von Kunowitch (1624-1700)
Aurelia  Hillema
Jan Dirckx  Hollander (1624- )
Symck Albartsdr
Jan  Kopier (ongeveer 1625- )
Jobst Hermann von Lippe (1625- )
Houck Jacobs (ongeveer 1625- )
Douwe Douwes (ongeveer 1625- )
Tetje Wytses  Rollema (ongeveer 1625- )
Jobchen Arentsdochter van Alphen
Anna van Kelder ( -1674)
Hans  Romer
Johannes Jelles (ongeveer 1625-1680)
Hylkje Idses (ongeveer 1625- )
Mary Meyes (ongeveer 1625- )
Harmen Lykles (ongeveer 1625- )
Trijntje Meyes (ongeveer 1625- )
Rintje Meyes  Hylckama (ongeveer 1625-ongeveer 1685)
Jenne Ottes (ongeveer 1625-1665)
Joucke Jouckes (ongeveer 1625-1677)
Sieuwke Aukes  Homminga (ongeveer 1625-1678)
Heere Meinerts  Nijdam (ongeveer 1625-1663)
Lysbeth Meinerts  Nijdam (ongeveer 1625-1695)
Johannes Romkes
Ytje Tietses
Wybe Baukes (ongeveer 1625- )
Seerp Douwes  Scheltinga ( -ongeveer 1677)
Feddrik Tjallings  Andla (ongeveer 1625- )
Willem II van Oranje Nassau (1626-1651)
Rixt Pybes (1626- )
Pier van Sijtzama (1626- )
Juliana Feckesdr. van Jeltinga
Ansck Pybes (1627- )
Louise Henriette van Oranje Nassau (1627-1667)
Rixt Jans  Gravius (1627- )
Egbert van Baerdt (1627-1669)
Folkert Gerrolts (1627-1695)
Feikje Jans (ongeveer 1627-1685)
Ane Pybesz. (1628- )
Henriette Amalia van Oranje Nassau (1628-1628)
Neeltje Sytses (ongeveer 1628- )
Claes Eelckes ( -1668)
Gerlof Harmens  Watsema (ongeveer 1628- )
Jantje Aukes van Homminga (ongeveer 1628-1685)
Dirck Ypes Jonge  Hollander (1628-1672)
Tiete Reins van Lyauckama ( -1629)
Foockel Watzes
Aleksej  Romanov (1629-1676)
Agge Fokkes
Ernst August van Hannover (1629-1698)
Sophie van Palts ( -1714)
Wilhelm VI von Hessen Kassel (1629-1663)
Botje Bottes  Saarda (ongeveer 1629-1692)
Hille Siercks  Buwalda ( -ongeveer 1654)
Hans Oedses Douwes (ongeveer 1629-1647)
Wybe Poppes  (Popma) ( -1630)
Goyts Hayes
Karel II  Stuart (1630-1685)
Elisabeth van Oranje Nassau (1630-1630)
Ursula Annius  Vos
Pyke Hoites
Gerlofke Jans
Klaas Dirks (ongeveer 1630-1698)
Ane Jans (ongeveer 1630- )
Jillert Pieters (ongeveer 1630- )
Freerk Pieters (ongeveer 1630- )
Albert Gerlofs
Taetske Doekes (ongeveer 1630-1670)
Ansck Jelles (ongeveer 1630- )
Joost (Jodocus)  Buck (ongeveer 1630- )
Pieter Doedes (ongeveer 1630-1692)
Cornelis Cornelis' (ongeveer 1630- )
Ydtje Rinses (of Ydtke Rintses) (1630- )
N.N. Riemers (ongeveer 1630- )
Ruurd  Palsma (ongeveer 1630- )
Abe Meinerts  Nijdam (ongeveer 1630-1682)
Jetske Meinerts  Nijdam (ongeveer 1630-1695)
Jacob Meinerts  Nijdam (ongeveer 1630- )
Jacob Laurens' (ongeveer 1630-1660)
Pieter Hoites (ongeveer 1630- )
Sytske Watses  Heringa ( -1672)
Louw Lammerts
Pytter Martens  Hiddinga (ongeveer 1630-1658)
Joukje Ruurds (ongeveer 1630- )
Trijntje Jacobs (ongeveer 1630- )
Valterus  Heuts (1631- )
Maria  Stuart (1631-1661)
Nanningh Geerts  Nanninga
Trijntjen Pieters
Bauwe (Berentje) Popkes
Maria  Halmans (ongeveer 1631-1712)
Baukje Aukes van Homminga (ongeveer 1631-1664)
Sipke Fetses  Broersma
Sijke Mertens
Jan Harings ( -ongeveer 1632)
Antje Hotses
Isabella Charlotte van Oranje Nassau (1632-1642)
Anthonius Petri
Jancke Tammeri Baerdt
Aaltie Annius  Vos
Maurits  Mapletoft
Hessel van Claerbergen
--?--?--?--
Nieske Meinerts  Nijdam (ongeveer 1632-1675)
Reyn Watses  Heringa (1632-ongeveer 1657)
Ansck Lolckes
Haye Sickes  Gerlsma (1632- )
N.N.
Johan  Murray
Bauck van Meynsma
Jacobus II  Stuart (1633-1701)
Nieske Johannes (ongeveer 1633-1676)
Dorothea von Lippe-Brake (1633-1706)
Heert Piers (1633-1714)
Antje Emes/Ymes
Tjalling Gerriets ( -ongeveer 1655)
Eecke Douwes  Hobbema ( -1703)
Ipe Jacobs
Inte Dircx
Dieucke Heins ( -1720)
Reyner Kinskz. (of Reiner) (ongeveer 1633- )
Anne  Hyde
Bocke van Burmania
Albertine Agnes van Oranje Nassau (1634-1696)
Elisabeth Juliane von Sayn-Wittgenstein (1634- )
Isbrandus Annius  Vos
Jelle Watses  Heringa (ongeveer 1634-1670)
Antie Annius  Vos
Jan  Leeuwerik
Oeds Gerbens (ongeveer 1634- )
Trijntje Bonnes
Heert Jans (1635- )
Idske  Harmens
Jan Heerts
Cornelis  Wassenaar
Wickien Pybes (1635- )
Douwe Obbes  Apma
Saakje Tjallings (Saepke)  Andla (Andlaa) (ongeveer 1635-1698)
Hans Douwes  Hobbema (ongeveer 1635-1710)
Baukje Ates (ongeveer 1635- )
Beitske Doekes (ongeveer 1635- )
Jeltje Ates (ongeveer 1635- )
Djurre Sytses (ongeveer 1635- )
Jacob Sioerds (ongeveer 1635-1693)
Antie Beerns ( -1666)
Sytske Hessels
Rincke Martens (ongeveer 1635- )
Sytse Gerbens (ongeveer 1635-1669)
Antje Jans Engels (ongeveer 1635-1677)
Antje Annes (ongeveer 1635- )
Willem Meinerts (ongeveer 1635-1702)
Bauck Sickes  Gerlsma (1635- )
Tetje Sakes (ongeveer 1635-1676)
Baukje Wytses (ongeveer 1635- )
Klaas Meinerts  Nijdam (ongeveer 1635-1668)
Sjuck  Aebinga van Humalda ( -1679)
Catharina van Hottinga ( -1675)
Deijtzen van Roorda ( -1702)
Jarich van Grovestins
Arjen Lamberts (ongeveer 1635-1679)
Liupckien Heres  Hiddinga
Doeke Hoytes (of Doco)
Gerben Kornelis  Rodenhuis (1636- )
Ferdinand Maria van Beieren (1636-1679)
Henriëtte Adelheid van Savoye (1636-1676)
Feike Sikkes (ongeveer 1636- )
Jayts Annes (ongeveer 1636-1694)
Antje Feikes (ongeveer 1636-1666)
Paulus Meinderts (Pouuels Meynertsz) (ongeveer 1636- )
Aeltie Hanses
Heyn Wybes ( -1677)
Henrick van Raesfelt
Margaretha Elisabeth van Eyll ( -ongeveer 1704)
Henriette Catharina van Oranje Nassau (1637-1708)
Johan George II  Anhalt-Dessau
Christiaan II van Birkenfeld-Bischweiler (1637-1717)
Ferdinand II van Habsburg-Oostenrijk ( -1637)
Maria Anna van Beieren
Sybe Douues (ongeveer 1637- )
Geertje Tjalles  Fopma (1638-1693)
Friedrich I van Mecklenburg (1638- )
Lodewijk XIV van Bourbon (1638-1715)
Catharina van Braganza  Portugal (1638-1705)
Hetske Eelkes  Bruynsma ( -1676)
Claire Marie de Nassau
Trijntje Wybrens  Hettinga (ongeveer 1638-ongeveer 1704)
Antje Annes (ongeveer 1638- )
Maria Theresia  Habsburg-Spanje (1638-1683)
Yiske Gerbens  Watsema (ongeveer 1638- )
Antie Piers (1638- )
Marij Jans  Pouwels (ongeveer 1638-1676)
Sierck Sickes  Gerlsma (ongeveer 1638-1672)
Hendrik Lodewijk van Oranje Nassau (1639-1639)
Brechtje Watses  Heringa (ongeveer 1639-1672)
Taeke Taekes
Jeltje Sybrens
Tjeerd Meinderts (Tyaerd Meynertsz) (ongeveer 1639- )
Marij Roymers
Johannes Hylckes (1639- )
Rinscke Foppes
Murk Jelgers  Jorna (1640-ongeveer 1718)
Jucke Lieuwes ( -ongeveer 1649)
Wiets Wijbrens
Jelger Murcks  Jorna
Sybrig Pieters
Sytse  Agarla
Frederick van Alama
Sikke Tjallings  Andla (ongeveer 1640-1690)
Jetske Klazes (ongeveer 1640- )
Maaike Ates (ongeveer 1640- )
Atty Ates (ongeveer 1640- )
Douwe Douwe (1640- )
Feik Haiedr.
Pytter Heeres (ongeveer 1640-ongeveer 1672)
Rinck Syboldts (1640-ongeveer 1681)
Rinck Annes (ongeveer 1640- )
Gatse Edes (Gatse Feddes) (ongeveer 1640- )
Bauke Ennes (ongeveer 1640- )
Jacob Wijbrandts ( -1687)
Tjitske Gerlofs (ongeveer 1640- )
Gerben Jarigs (ongeveer 1640-1671)
Gatske Gerlofs (ongeveer 1640- )
Taetske Hessels (ongeveer 1640- )
Lieuwe Ruurds (ongeveer 1640-1670)
Jan Romkes (ongeveer 1640- )
Pijter Eelkes  Bruynsma ( -ongeveer 1685)
Mary Uilkes ( -1685)
Reinou Nannes
Tjebbe Reins
Trijntje Meinderts (Trijntie Meynertsdr) (ongeveer 1640- )
Maurits Lodewijk van Simmern (1640-1673)
Joannes Henricus (Jan)  Baur (Bours) (ongeveer 1640-ongeveer 1715)
Jetse Feikes ( -ongeveer 1698)
Lolkje Sybolts (ongeveer 1640-1724)
Sytske Tjalles  Fopma (1641-ongeveer 1672)
Trijntje Jans
Auke Pytters
Marten Gerbens  Watsema (ongeveer 1641- )
Helena van Burmania (1641-1712)
Sake Jans
Geeske Bruins
Sytscke Heres  Hiddinga (ongeveer 1641- )
Jacob Jans  Sybranda
Pyter Arjens
Joost Jans  Gravius (1642- )
Saeckje Wybrens (1642-1679)
Maria van Oranje Nassau (1642-1688)
Liskje Tjallings  Andla (ongeveer 1642-1722)
Jacob Jans
Dieucke Piers (1642- )
Minne Willems
Joseph Nolkes  Swaga (ongeveer 1642-1738)
Symen Kinskz. (of Sijmen) (ongeveer 1642- )
Pieter Meinderts (Pytter Meynerts) (ongeveer 1642- )
Jansen Greolts
Baucke Sickes  Gerlsma (ongeveer 1642- )
Andries  Verhoeck
Jancke Willems  Hoogeveen
Hoyte Rinckes (ongeveer 1643-ongeveer 1694)
Trijntje Fetses
Tierck Lolles ( -ongeveer 1676)
Rein Jarigs
Hiske Hotses
Jan Simkes  Wisma (ongeveer 1643-1728)
Attie Jans  Ongaboer (1644-1726)
Jan Pieters  Ongaboer
Leendert van Catz
Catharina van Mellinga (1644- )
Atje Jans (1644-1726)
Ulbe Nannes  Foeckema
Geertje Jans  Wigmana
Hylk Jans ( -1672)
Jacob Jansen
Bauck Gerbens  Watsema (ongeveer 1644- )
Joachim Adolf van Rechteren
Margriet van  Haersolte
Andle Heres  Hiddinga (ongeveer 1644-ongeveer 1678)
Brecht Skeltes  Reinsma
Reiner Jans  Buwalda (1645- )
Reiner Gerrits
Judick van der Leij (1645- )
Hille Juckes ( -ongeveer 1672)
Antje Pieters ( -ongeveer 1670)
Pieter Sipkes
Bauck Jacobs
Anna Elisabeth  Copes (1645- )
Gosse Ulbes  Sippens
Idje Douwes
Maria Miloslawskaja
Natalja Narysjkina
Douwe Tjepkes
Sjoerdje Ruurds
Ysbrand Rienx (ongeveer 1645- )
Douwe Gerbens (ongeveer 1645- )
Auck Tiaerds (ongeveer 1645- )
Sibbel Ennes (ongeveer 1645- )
Gabriël  Kutsch
Anna  Outgers
Harmen Rintjes (ongeveer 1645- )
Gosse Ates (ongeveer 1645- )
Minke Jantjes (ongeveer 1645- )
Ynse Gerlofs (ongeveer 1645- )
Geertje Sybrens (ongeveer 1645- )
Aagje Annes (ongeveer 1645-1711)
Uldericus Nolkes  Swaga (ongeveer 1645- )
Fredse Rinnerts (ongeveer 1645-1694)
Jacob Saskers (ongeveer 1645-1684)
Sjoedtie Jurriaens van der Leij (ongeveer 1645- )
Hanso  Acronius
Lolkje Wopkes  Buma (ongeveer 1645-1687)
Klaas Gerrits (ongeveer 1645-1697)
Tjitske Riemers (ongeveer 1645-1679)
Simon Capitan Don de Melo Couti¤o
Juana Do¤a de Melo Ribera
Jan Jurriaens van der Leij (1646- )
Gerbrig Rintzes ( -1755)
Gerrit Lolckes ( -1700)
Mirk Annes (ongeveer 1646- )
Maria Anna  Habsburg-Spanje ( -1646)
Isbrandt Hilles (ongeveer 1646- )
Reynercke Freerx
Rinck Sickes  Gerlsma (1646- )
Bokke Seerps  Scheltinga (1647-1692)
Sjoerd Pytters ( -ongeveer 1679)
Anne Ottes ( -ongeveer 1639)
Tjamke Pieters ( -1693)
Willem  Blanckvoort
Aleida Geertruid van Hemert
Tryntie Gerbens  Watsema (ongeveer 1647- )
Hylck Meinderts (ongeveer 1647- )
Douwe Douwes  Hoitinga (1647-1710)
Houck Douwes  Bangma (ongeveer 1647-1679)
Geertruijt Jurriaens van der Leij (1648- )
Karel Lodewijk  Wittelsbach Keurvorst v. Palts ( -1648)
NN
Philipp Gottfried rijksgraaf van Castell-Rüdenhausen ( -1681)
Anna Sybille Florentine wild- en rijngravin van Salm-Dhaun (1648- )
Maria  Nellis ( -1710)
Willem  Dautzenberg ( -1669)
Fedde Heres  Hiddinga (ongeveer 1648- )
Tietke Drevesd.
Taede Meinderts (ongeveer 1649-1728)
Watse Sybes  Salverda
Klaaske Heins
Tijtie Gerbens  Watsema (ongeveer 1649- )
Judith Jurriaens van der Leij (1649-1719)
Ulricus  Huber
Sibren Seerps  Scheltinga
Willem III van Oranje Nassau (1650-1702)
Sytse Klases (ongeveer 1650- )
Thijs Douwes (1650- )
NN
Okke Reins (1642-1689)
Reynske Ottes (1655-1740)
Sytske Feytes (ongeveer 1650-1707)
Gerben Ates (ongeveer 1650- )
Auck Ennes (ongeveer 1650- )
Johannes Hettes ( -1693)
--?--?--?--
Tjitske Nolkes (ongeveer 1650-1694)
Marijke Nolkes (ongeveer 1650- )
Laas Dirks (ongeveer 1650- )
Geertje Heerts ( -1716)
Ulbe Hibbesz  Bantert ( -1724)
Paulus Jans (ongeveer 1650-1719)
Tytje Gosses ( -ongeveer 1716)
Watze Yemes
Rienk Simkes (Rintje) (ongeveer 1651-1728)
Reijnier Jurriaens van der Leij (1652- )
Pier Harings ( -1652)
Geertje Jetzes ( -1646)
Jantien Jacobs
Pieter Claeses ( -1687)
Trijntje Tietes
Uilke Uilkes
Jan Siebrens
Grietjen  Broyels (1653- )
Gerhardus  Nanninga
Christine Wilhemine van Hessen-Homburg (1653- )
Wilhelm Christof van Hessen-Bingenheim
Sofie Eleonore van Hessen-Darmstadt
Geertruijt Jurriaens van der Leij (1653- )
Philippus Jurriaens van der Leij (1653- )
Maria Amalia von Ketteler-Kurland (1653-1711)
Karel I van Hessen-Kassel (1654-1730)
Doede Pieters (ongeveer 1654-1692)
Ferdinand IV van Habsburg-Oostenrijk ( -1654)
Fokel Heres (1654- )
Sybren Harmens  (Jorna) ( -ongeveer 1718)
Here Aernts
Tjamke Sjoerds
Gale Isbrants  Meijlema (ongeveer 1655-ongeveer 1709)
Fou Fetses ( -1684)
Amalia van Nassau (1655-1695)
Hiske Pykes (ongeveer 1655- )
Tjepke Alles (ongeveer 1655-1698)
Gerbrigh Douwes (ongeveer 1655-1681)
Pieter Sjoerds
Saske Heerkes
Maria Anna van Habsburg-Oostenrijk ( -1655)
Maximiliaan van Beieren
Otte Clases  Jellema
Doetje Ulbes  Foeckema
Seerp Gerlofs (ongeveer 1655- )
Pieter Ates (ongeveer 1655- )
Tjeerd Klases (ongeveer 1655- )
Johannes Roelofs  Assema
Auckje Koops
Grietje Ennes (ongeveer 1655-1702)
Hinke Murks (ongeveer 1655- )
Pieter Nolkes  Zwaga (ongeveer 1655- )
Willem Hoites
Ytte Dircks (ongeveer 1655-ongeveer 1698)
Hobbe Baerdt van Sminia (1655-1721)
--?--?--?--
Catharina van Burmania
Pier Heerts ( -1748)
Hancke Jackles  Hobbema (1655- )
Impcke Jans (ongeveer 1655- )
Wierd Wybes (ongeveer 1655-1721)
Jan Rintjes (ongeveer 1655-1684)
Wobbeltje Anes (ongeveer 1656- )
Tiete Meyes  Lyauckama (1656-1688)
Lolle Simkes  (Wisma) (ongeveer 1656-1707)
Matthaeus  Jorna
Fetse Sipkes  (Broersma) (ongeveer 1656-1719)
Atje Pieters (ongeveer 1656-ongeveer 1738)
Klaas Gerbens  Ludum (1656- )
Hendrik Casimir II van Nassau-Dietz (1657-1696)
Frederik III  I van Hohelzollern (1657-1713)
Petrus  Antonides (1657- )
Johannes ds.  Althusius
Voske Jans
Gosse Simkes (ongeveer 1657-1698)
Ferdinand III van Habsburg-Oostenrijk ( -1657)
Meynert Jans (ongeveer 1657- )
Hector  Murray (1658- )
Maria Beatrice  d'Este van Modena (1658-1718)
Eelke Nolkes (ongeveer 1658- )
Tjerk Sjoerds  Hoitinga (1658-1728)
N.N.
Magdalena Sophia van Raesfeld (1658- )
Hittie Gerbens
Saske Seerps  Scheltinga (1658-1697)
Stijn Jansdr ( -1658)
Haringh Heerts ( -ongeveer 1658)
Degenhard van Eyll
Magadalena Sophia von Bernsau
Grietje Jennes (ongeveer 1658- )
Edzard van Grovestins
Orsel van Burmania
Minne Anskes ?? ( -1730)
Grietje Pytters ??
Aafke Jans (1659-1744)
Jan Gerrits
Uilck Birdes
Trijntje Tiete's  Lyauckama ( -1660)
Willem Janszn  Kopier (ongeveer 1660-1730)
Maria Jans  Bosmam ( -1690)
Lieuwe Hylkes  Overmeer
Jouck Sybrens
George I Lodewijk van Hannover (1660-1727)
Lysbeth Douwes  Apma (ongeveer 1660- )
Douwe Douwes (de Jonge) (ongeveer 1660- )
Berber Sybes (ongeveer 1660- )
Antje Jans (ongeveer 1660- )
Karel XI  Palts-Tweebruggen ( -1697)
Ulrike Eleonora van Denemarken
Hedwig Sophie  Palts-Tweebruggen
Frederik  Holstein-Gottorp
Sybren Harmens (ongeveer 1660- )
Wytske Anes (ongeveer 1660- )
Doeke Gerbens
Wick Sibrens ( -1694)
Bauke Ottes
Rinck Annes (ongeveer 1660-1699)
Ysje Sakes (ongeveer 1660-1728)
Wybren Douwes
Johannes  Agricola
Sjouk Simkes (ongeveer 1660-1736)
Maria Anna van Beieren (1660-1690)
Ruurd Pieters (ongeveer 1660-1693)
Hylck Heeres (ongeveer 1660- )
Ytje Gerbens (ongeveer 1660- )
Tjepke Meinerts (ongeveer 1660- )
Melis Gerrits
Fokle Goslicks ( -1691)
Sytse Jans (ongeveer 1660- )
Trijntje Sipkes (ongeveer 1660- )
Marten Eydses (ongeveer 1660-1705)
Hoyte Hiddes  Hobbema
Lodewijk van Bourbon (1661-1711)
Karel II  Habsburg-Spanje (1661-1700)
Elisabeth Henriette von Hessen-Kassel (1661-1683)
Pico Galenus van Sijtzama (1661- )
Hylkje Taekes ( -1697)
Andries Ottes (ongeveer 1661-1707)
Trijntje Palses
Antie Heres  Hiddinga (ongeveer 1661-1691)
Geele Dircks
Maria  Stuart (1662-1695)
Antje Arjens  Fopma (1662- )
Baucke Bauckes  Unia ( -ongeveer 1721)
N.N.
Eelke Pieters (ongeveer 1662-1708)
Froukje Minnes ( -1715)
Renst Pieters (ongeveer 1662-1692)
Tiesk Nolkes (ongeveer 1662-1699)
Houckje Haijes  Gerlsma
Menso Sijbrandi  Mensonides ( -1711)
Tietske Gerbens  Ludum (1662- )
Frans Hilles (1663-ongeveer 1708)
Auck Feddricks (1667-ongeveer 1720)
Feddrik Seerps
Marie Gerbens
Pieter Rinses (1663-1695)
Janke Jelles ( -1690)
Geertje Jacobs  Spanga (1664-1727)
Franke Reinders  Frankena
Bauke Sjoerds
Tiete Jacobs  Spanga
Sophia Wilhelmina van Nassau-Dietz (1664-1667)
Gosse Pieters
Doetje Sybolts
Pieter Riencks  Andringa
Aaltie Jouckes
Tammo Luitien  Rasvelt
Racheltie  Tilikingius
Gretske Jans (ongeveer 1664- )
Obbe Doekes ( -1753)
Liskje Jacobs ( -1746)
Edzarda van Alama (ongeveer 1665- )
Andries Douwes  Donia
Sjoukje Ulbes  Homminga
Jan Hilles (ongeveer 1665-ongeveer 1714)
Willemke Andries (1665-ongeveer 1728)
George van Denemarken
Andries Tietsen
Auck Sioeks
Antje Willems (ongeveer 1665- )
Bocke Payes (ongeveer 1665-1698)
Pieter
Jeltje Pieters
Jelle Johannes'  Dyckstra
Aafke Hessels  Pettinga
Trijntje Pieters (ongeveer 1665- )
Lolke Jelles (ongeveer 1665- )
Antje Meyes (ongeveer 1665- )
Pieter Annes (ongeveer 1665- )
Elant Nolkes (ongeveer 1665- )
Sybren Poppes (ongeveer 1665- )
Dieuwke Wybes (ongeveer 1665- )
Meindert Klases
Trijntje Hendriks
Jan Pieters (ongeveer 1665- )
Doetie Doedes  Haarda
Anna  Stuart (1665-1714)
Gerben Jans
Antje Lieuwes
Sieuwke Rintjes (ongeveer 1665-1693)
Sjouke
Tjalling Feddriks  Andla (ongeveer 1665-1698)
Hylkje Idses (ongeveer 1665-1699)
Andries Jans (ongeveer 1665-1724)
Johan Willem van Saksen-Eisenach (1666-1729)
Henriette Amalia van Anhalt-Dessau (1666-1726)
Iwan VI  Romanov (1666-1696)
Sophia Dorothea van Ahlden (1666-1726)
Murkjen Ulbes  Foeckema (1666- )
Edwer Hilles (1666- )
Wietse Annes
Lysbeth Minnes
Sjoerd Sikkes
Eelkje Gerbens
Sybren Douwes  Hoitinga ?
Grietje Feites
Hiltje Ulbes  Foeckema
Sybren Ockes
Albert Jenties
Tjalling Fongers
Frederik Rudolph, heer van Mennigeshave van Rechteren (1666- )
Antje Jelles  Heringa (1666-1690)
Anne Johannes  Rispens
Auckje Siercks  Hanckema ( -1667)
Syerck Lamberts  Hanckema
Gaetske Lolckes  Adema
Johan Reinhard  Kutsch (1667- )
Ansck Andles  Hiddinga
Ate Gosses (ongeveer 1667-1731)
Salvador Don  Carrasco y Fernández de los Cobos ( -1723)
Leonor Do¤a de Melo Couti¤o (1667- )
Lolcke Gerrits (ook genaamd de Koning van Wartena) (1668-1755)
Johannes  Gercama (1668-1720)
Tial Jacobs
Trijntje  Verhoeck (1668- )
Claaske Tiards (Claeske Tjeerds) (1668-1702)
Gerben Gerbens (ongeveer 1668- )
Antje Reins (ongeveer 1668-1743)
Pier Cornelis' ( -1743)
Ate Reins
Philipp Wilhelm von Brandenburg-Schwedt (ongeveer 1668-1711)
Sophie Charlotte van Hannover (1668-1705)
Schelte van Heemstra
Walte Johannes  Dijckstra (ongeveer 1668-1725)
Johannes Hilles (ongeveer 1668-1727)
Nn
Aeltie Leenderts van Catz ( -1721)
Sybren Feddes
Antje Anes
Lolke Folkerts  Fopma (1669-1742)
Baukje Agges  Poelstra
Jan Reinders  Buwalda (1669- )
Murk Hilles (1669-1719)
Siuwke Ages ( -1741)
Antje Andles  Hiddinga
Louw Arjens  Fopma (1669-1722)
Jetske Jans
Johanna Judith  Blanckvoort (1669- )
Aafke Dirks  Hollander (1667-1739)
Jacob Gerbens (ongeveer 1670-ongeveer 1747)
Trijntje Annes (ongeveer 1670-1714)
Klaaske Harings (ongeveer 1670-ongeveer 1754)
Gerben Douwes (ongeveer 1670- )
Sjoerd Gerbens
Tietske Gosses  Sippens
Dirk Klazes (ongeveer 1670-1729)
Rense Gerrits
Neeltje
Thomas Hessels
Aaltje Piers van Goyinga
Jan Anes (ongeveer 1670- )
Sipke Sipkes  Adema
Hiltje Ates  Gelterp
Klaas Jaspers  Geroltsma
Marijke Riencks  Baarda
Wybe Sikkes
Trijntje Jentjes
Ruurd Ysbrands (ongeveer 1670-ongeveer 1718)
Antje Douwes (Antie) (ongeveer 1670- )
Jan Teades
Klaaske Gerbens
Tjepk
Sjoerdje Sytses (ongeveer 1670- )
Antje Josephs  Swaga (ongeveer 1670- )
Lieuwe Johannes'
Fetje Sytses
Douwe Hillebrands ( -1728)
Grietje Sakes (ongeveer 1670-1707)
Douwe Willems (ongeveer 1670-1736)
Jnges Jan  Stolwijk
Marritje Thonis  Dram
Trijntje Douwes (ongeveer 1670- )
Wiebren
Pier Jorryts
Richt Tjepkes
Sytske Clases (ongeveer 1670- )
Rudolf Ferdinand von Lippe-Biesterfeld (1671-1726)
Juliana Louise von Kunowitch (1671-1754)
Poppe Dirks  (Popma) ( -1700)
Geertje Abbes
Heere Andles  Hiddinga
Hessel Jacobs (ongeveer 1671- )
Sjuck AEbinga van Humalda (1671-1738)
Hiskia Margaretha van Hania ( -1734)
Anna Gosses (1672-1766)
Peter I  Romanov (1672-1725)
Jewdokia  Lopoechina
Willemke Gerrits
Eesge Anes  (Arends)
Sipke Pijters (ongeveer 1672- )
Beitske Folckerts (1672-ongeveer 1702)
Nolke Fredses (ongeveer 1672- )
Eelke Pytters (ongeveer 1672-ongeveer 1742)
Trijntje Lolles
Reinder Reinders
Lolle Harings
Maeike Entes
Hette Johannes ( -1733)
Antje Minnes
Sytse Ysbrands (ongeveer 1672-1728)
Foppe Lammerts  (Roodenhuys) ( -ongeveer 1689)
Tierckjen Wabes
Lammert Dircks
Tiets Ates  Wybrens
Eling Sieuwkes  Homminga (ongeveer 1673-1706)
Beertje Hilles (ongeveer 1673- )
Margaretha Theresia  Habsburg-Spanje ( -1673)
Petrus  Baur (Bawr, Bouren) (ongeveer 1673-1735)
Catharina  Merx
Christiaan III van Birkenfeld-Bischweiler (1674-1735)
Mattheus Yebs  (Ypma)
Jan
Eeke Jans
Gerbrig Gerrits
Sybe Watses  Salverda (ongeveer 1674- )
Antie (ongeveer 1674- )
Wilhelmina  Buck
Jelle Abes
Ybel Pieters ( -1737)
Bauke Tjeerds
Richt Foppes  Roodenhuys (ongeveer 1675-1703)
Johannes  Prickartz
Regina  Bruls (Brolls)
Sioucke Ages
Jetske Haringhs
Maaike Klases (ongeveer 1675- )
Jacobus  Metz (ongeveer 1675- )
Aukje Sytses (Akke) (ongeveer 1675- )
Gorrit Bauckes
Trijntje Sjoerds
Jeltje Douwes (ongeveer 1675- )
Sybren Gosses (Sybrant)  (Engwerda) (ongeveer 1675-1748)
Meindert Douwes (ongeveer 1675-1698)
Doeke Anes (ongeveer 1675- )
Lolke Annes  Zwaga
Hylk Johannes'
Gerke Jans (ongeveer 1675- )
Douwe Alberts  (Andela)
Ymkje Jelles
Pieter (ongeveer 1675-1708)
Burde
Grietje Ysbrands (ongeveer 1675- )
Hoyte Bauckes (ongeveer 1675- )
Waltje Jacobs (ongeveer 1675-ongeveer 1714)
Philip Frederik van Claerbergen
Jetske Sybes (ongeveer 1675- )
Tjietske Watzes (1676-1759)
Davidt Hansos  Acronius (1676- )
Minne Sibes/Zibes/Sybes  Faber
Annetie/ Antje Sybrens/ Antje Minnes
Lolle Gerbens  Bolta
Fetje Louws  Hettema
Rinnert Fredses (ongeveer 1676- )
Claas Pieters
Philippina rijksgravin van Castell-Rüdenhausen (1676- )
Ymke Jans (ongeveer 1677- )
Stanislaus  Leszinski (1677-1766)
NN Josephs  Swaga (ongeveer 1677-1708)
Eeltje Ysbrands (ongeveer 1677-1734)
Maurits  Clant, Heer van Hanckema
Bouwina  Clant, van het huis Scheltkema-Nijenstein
Idzart van Sminia
Marijcke Sasckers (ongeveer 1677- )
Sascker Aukes
Saeck Ages
Grietje Pieters  (Westerhuis) (ongeveer 1677-1714)
Griet Tjaerdts ( -ongeveer 1678)
Baucke Gerrolts ( -ongeveer 1677)
Assuerus  Terwisscha (1678-1714)
Siebrig Tiete's  Lyauckama ( -1745)
Georgius Hansos  Acronius (1678- )
Gerryt Bauckes
Trijntje Sjoerds ( -ongeveer 1715)
Hieke Douwes
Douwe Jaitses
Jaitse Douwes
Tetje Tjepkes (ongeveer 1678- )
Jouw Johannes
Feick (ongeveer 1678- )
Rigt Doeckles (1678- )
Isbrantje Pieters ( -1724)
Gelke Hayes ( -1700)
Siebren Rienks ( -1732)
Frans Binnert AEbinga Glins van Humalda (1678-1755)
Karel Leopold van Mecklenburg-Schwerin (1678-1747)
Christina Dorothea van Lepel
Pieter Ypes  Hollander ( -1698)
Petrus  Heuts (1679-1731)
Pieter Jorrits
Tjitske Gerbens
Aabe Tjamkes (1679- )
Bouwe
NN
Tierck Hoitedr (ongeveer 1680- )
Trijntje Ypes (ongeveer 1680- )
Jochem Foppes
Thomas Sjoukes
Tytje Jelles  (Andringa)
Sytse Sikkes
Tjitske Wybes
Nn
Minke Gosses (ongeveer 1680- )
Einte Wybrens (ongeveer 1680- )
Sipke Ottes  Jelbema (Jellema) (ongeveer 1680-1752)
Bote Willems (ongeveer 1680-1740)
Femme Gabes
Antje Johannes'  Assema (ongeveer 1680- )
Jeltje Cornelis'
Syne Folkerts
Wypk Poppes
Antje Willems (ongeveer 1680-1722)
Feike Jetzes (ongeveer 1680-ongeveer 1728)
Afke Ysbrands (ongeveer 1680- )
Jan
Klaas Dirks
Clara Feyona van Grovestins (1680-1723)
Johan van Claerbergen
Sirig  Andela (1680- )
Jansen Wypkes
Ulbo Aylva van Burmania (1680-1762)
Anna Maria van Sminia
Ursel Gesina van Grovestins
Douwe Feije van Grovestins
Tietske Hansos  Acronius (1681- )
Marijke (1681- )
Dooitse Sapes  Gravius
Janke Sipkes
Joannis Fredses (ongeveer 1681- )
Douwe Hiddes
Sjoerdje Douwes
Lodewijk van Bourbon (1682-1712)
Gerardus (Gerrijt) Johanneszn  Althusius (1682- )
Jan Tjepkes (Johannes) (ongeveer 1682- )
Johanna von Anhalt Dessau (1682-1750)
Haye Douwes (1682- )
Tiets Feijkes
kind
Jan Claassen (Clasen)  Andela (1682-1728)
Jantien Piers  Vos (1682-1743)
Ydtske Margaretha van Grovestins
Lammert Joris de Haan (1683-1747)
Carolina van Brandenburg - Ansbach (1683-1737)
Christian Ludwig II van Mecklenburg (1683- )
David Hansos  Acronius (1683- )
Greolt Pyters
Pietrik Nolkes
George II August van Hannover (1683-1760)
Philips V van Bourbon-Anjou (1683-1746)
Marie Louise van Savoye
Antje Eesges
Frans Julius Johan Heringa van Eysinga (1683-1730)
Rein Sjoerds  (Engwerda)
Siouckjen Johannes  Engwirda
Brechtie Jackles  Hobbema
Johannes Sijtses  Engwirda
Antie Engels
Sijtze Ates
Catharina I (1684-1727)
Bintie  Jorna (1684- )
Tjamke  Unia
Sjouckje Eesges
Anske Minnes (ongeveer 1684-1774)
Harmen Gerrits
Tjamke Gaeles  Meylema (ongeveer 1684-1722)
Peterus Hansos  Acronius (1685- )
Hessel Lolkes  Hommema (1685-ongeveer 1748)
Renatus Hansos  Acronius (1685- )
Marie Adelaide van Savoye (1685-1712)
Trijntje Franks  Frankena
Andries Andries' ( -1749)
Antje Jacobs
Rein Tjebbes
Berber Yges (Berber Ydes of Barbera) (ongeveer 1685-1762)
Jeltje Douwes (ongeveer 1685- )
Willem Friso van Nassau-Dietz (1685-1686)
Sophia Louise von Mecklenburg (1685-1735)
Sake Ates (ongeveer 1685- )
Antje Harmens (ongeveer 1685- )
Johann Christian I von Solms-Baruth
Helene Constance von Henckel von Donnersmarck
Hiske Melis ( -ongeveer 1740)
Hylcke Johannes (ongeveer 1685- )
Frouk ?
Ate Fokles
Sytse Sikkes
Tjetske Wybes
Douwe Douwes (1685-1726)
Antje Rommerts (ongeveer 1685- )
Rintje Harmens (ongeveer 1685- )
Taeke Taekes
Antje Baukes
Trijntje Gosses  Sippens (1685-1762)
Frouk Gosses (ongeveer 1685-1728)
Waltje Wybrens (ongeveer 1685-1743)
Gryttie Dirx
Bernardina  Nanninga (1686- )
Rudolph  Rasvelt
Henriette Albertina van Nassau-Dietz (1686-1754)
Tjitske Klases (1686-1690)
Jan Sikkes  Andla (ongeveer 1686- )
Sake Ruurds (ongeveer 1686- )
Pieter Menno Heebel  Brouwer
Uylckjen  Velda
Anne Fredses (ongeveer 1686- )
Otte Andries (ongeveer 1686-1755)
Cornelia  Crijns (ongeveer 1686-ongeveer 1737)
Johan Willem Friso van Nassau (1687-1711)
Tjitske Baukes  Unia (1687-1749)
Afkje Gerrits  Hollander (1687- )
Tjeerd  Andringa
dochter  Andringa
zoon  Andringa
Anne Tjepkes (ongeveer 1687-ongeveer 1700)
Sophie Dorothea van Hannover (1687-1757)
Seerp Hayes
Sytske Lieuwes
Jelle Eelkes ( -1744)
Heerke Pieters ( -1764)
Antje Piers ( -1772)
Antje Obbes (ongeveer 1687- )
Gerlof Andries
  Aebinga van Humalda
Maria Louise  Hessen-Kassel (1688-1765)
Ype Dirks  Hollander (1688- )
Jacobus III  Stuart (1688-1766)
Frederik Willem I  Hohenzollern (1688-1740)
Hebeltje Sybrens  Hoitinga ? (1688- )
Minne Sjoerds  Minnema
Hessel Sybrens  (Jorna) (1688-ongeveer 1745)
Mayke Jans
Rein Okkes  (Miedema) (1688-1757)
Gatske Simons
Dirk Yttes (ongeveer 1688-ongeveer 1776)
Christiaan  Nassau-Dillenburg (1688-1739)
Maria Amalia van Nassau-Dietz (1689-1771)
Tjerk Aukes
Reinsk Hoites
Jetse Sikkes
Rigtsje Murks
Ipe Gerrits  Hollander (1689-1706)
Durk Durks  Hollander (1689- )
Klaas Pieters  Andringa (ongeveer 1689-1775)
Antje Fredses (Antie) (ongeveer 1689- )
Sjoers Tjerks  Hoitinga (ongeveer 1689-1768)
Sophia Hedwig van Nassau-Dietz (1690-1734)
Tjitske Klases  Rijpkema (1690-1722)
Eelckien Gerbens  Jelgersma
Tjeerd Durks  Hollander (1690- )
Baatje Andries'  Donia (ongeveer 1690- )
Douwe Sytses (ongeveer 1690-1749)
Lipkje Rienks (ongeveer 1690- )
Pieter Gerrits
Trijntje Bockes (ongeveer 1690- )
Pybe Pybes
Trijntje Oepkes
Pietrik Pieters (ongeveer 1690-1751)
Rein Ates
Hiske Ates
Ate Ates
Geertje Ates
Cornelis Hendriks  Wit (ongeveer 1690- )
Fetje Jelles  Dyxstra (ongeveer 1690-1741)
Johantje Pieters (ongeveer 1690- )
Wybe Wierds (ongeveer 1690-1729)
Minne Eelkes (ongeveer 1690- )
Wypk Hoites (ongeveer 1690- )
Sibbeltje Tjebbes (ongeveer 1690-ongeveer 1758)
Jan Jacobs
Fintje Franses ( -1749)
Sake Meinderts (Zacharias) (ongeveer 1690-1738)
Ytje Seerps (1690- )
Ale Tjepkes (ongeveer 1690- )
Pier Sjoerds
Antje Wijbrens
Pabe Pieters  (Faber de) (1690-1760)
Feddrik Fransen (ongeveer 1690-ongeveer 1728)
Catharina Lucia van Heemstra (1690-1767)
Manuel de Escobar
Maria Do¤a  Carrasco y Melo Couti¤o (1690-1763)
Lieuwe Gerbens (ongeveer 1690- )
Wytze Sybrens (ongeveer 1690-1722)
Doeke Obbes (ongeveer 1690-1735)
Lysbeth Taekes (ongeveer 1690- )
Sijke Sjoukes (ongeveer 1690-1729)
Pieter Eelkes  (Bruynsma) (ongeveer 1690-ongeveer 1750)
Boukjen Watzes (1691- )
Jouk Ruurds (ongeveer 1691-ongeveer 1770)
Nieske Johannes (1691- )
Jancke Petrusdr  Antonides (1692- )
Isabella Charlotte van Nassau-Dietz (1692-1757)
Afke Durks  Hollander (1692- )
Jouke Piters (1692- )
Brechtje Johannes  Gercama
Sixtus Hansos  Acronius (1692- )
Alida  Insma
Popke Johannes ( -1739)
Antie Lazes ( -ongeveer 1712)
Sietse Jelles
Willemke Heres ( -ongeveer 1717)
Riemke Gerbens
Hylke Lieuwes  Overmeer
Elisabeth  Farnese (1692-1766)
Tjeerd Hessels (1692-1749)
Murk Jans de Haan
Catharina  Murray (1692- )
Jisk Doeckes (Jisseltje) (ongeveer 1692-ongeveer 1735)
Feddrik Tjallings  Andla (ongeveer 1692-1702)
Maria Antonia van Habsburg-Oostenrijk ( -1692)
Maximiliaan II Ferdinand
Antje Wierds (ongeveer 1692-1729)
Jan Klases (ongeveer 1692- )
Gerrit Lolkes (ongeveer 1692-1701)
Hilbrand Douwes
Luitske Sybolts
Gerben Klazes  Panboer
Taetske Jetses
Trijntje Sjoerds (1692-1743)
Jan Jetses de Vries
Berber Rinnerts
Ynske Thomas
Hessel Pytters
Catharina Iwanova  Romanov (1692-1733)
Bokke Bokkes Posthumus  Scheltinga (1693-1732)
Sibbele Sybrens  (Jorna)
Grietje Tjeerds
Piter Gerrits  Hollander (1693- )
Johanna Agnes van Nassau-Dietz (1693-1765)
Simke Lolles
Karel Frederik  Holstein-Gottorp
Fecco Dominicus van Sijtzama (1693- )
Jouck Johannes ( -1721)
Douwe Jans ( -1733)
Anna Petrowna  Romanov (1693-1740)
Gijsbert van Dedem tot de Gelder en Windesheim
Johanna Gerhardina van Haersolte
Sibbeltje Yttes (ongeveer 1693-1776)
Henricus (Hendrik) Willemszn  Kopier (1694-1762)
Pijttje Tjerks (1694- )
Jantje Durks  Hollander (1694- )
Gustave Caroline van Mecklenburg-Strelitz (1694- )
Adolf Friedrich II  Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Marie  Mecklenburg-Güstrow
Pieter Sjoerds  Ludinga
Janke Ofkes
Gerrit Meintes
Hiske Hilles
Pieter Klases (ongeveer 1694- )
Iepe Hotses
Gatske Mijnerts
Gerrit Wybes (ongeveer 1694-1780)
Durk Jacobs
Acke Ulbes  Foeckema
Johann Henrich Christian Ludwig von Mönster (1694- )
Georg Henrich von Mönster ( -1709)
Langen von Munster
Catharina Walpurg von Haren
Grietie Wiebrens ( -1746)
Enne Baukes
Jacob Baukes
Sjoertie Hansos  Acronius (1695- )
Sijbrandus Menso  Mensonides (1695- )
Sibbeltje Ulbes (1695- )
Ulbe Johannes
Ack Wyberens
Ittje Gerrits  Hollander (1695-1712)
Louisa Leopoldina van Nassau-Dietz (1695-1758)
Wiebe Mattheus  (Ypma) ( -1751)
Obbe Mattheus  (Ypma) ( -1748)
Hike Bouwes
Teatske Pieters
Nanne Ulbes  Foeckema
Tjertje Clases
Sipke Sipkes  Adama (ongeveer 1695-1760)
Jasper Klases  Geroltsma (ongeveer 1695- )
Minke Ates (Meynske) (ongeveer 1695-1732)
Pieter Wybes (ongeveer 1695-1766)
Hiske Sytses (ongeveer 1695- )
Gatske Jans (ongeveer 1695-1733)
Hylkje Tjeerds (ongeveer 1695-1749)
Hylck Wierds (ongeveer 1695- )
Poppe Jans (ongeveer 1695-1749)
Idske Piers (ongeveer 1695- )
Bokke Syses
Antje Jans
Hendrik Piebes (1695- )
Sytse Lieuwes (ongeveer 1695-1749)
Enne Yttes (ongeveer 1695-1775)
Meindert Taedes (ongeveer 1695-ongeveer 1740)
Seerp Tjepkes (of Sjerp) (ongeveer 1695- )
Allert Harings (ongeveer 1695-1770)
Popkje Pieters  (Westerhuis) (ongeveer 1695-1722)
Akke Meinderts (ongeveer 1695-1723)
Johannes Johannes (ongeveer 1695- )
Anne Klases (ongeveer 1695- )
Nieske Pieters (Nieske Ruurds) (ongeveer 1695- )
Joannes  Kempenaers
Joanna Reimers
Swijngje Inges  Stolwijk (ongeveer 1695-1768)
Akke Tjallings (ongeveer 1695- )
Jorrit Piers (ongeveer 1695-1749)
Bauke Alberts (ongeveer 1695- )
Sytske Tjerks (ongeveer 1695-1783)
Minke Ernstes (1696-1781)
Henriette Casimira van Nassau-Dietz (1696-1738)
Hille Jans  Jorna (1696-ongeveer 1738)
Wikjen Tjeerds ( -ongeveer 1777)
Taeke Durks
Jetske Taekes
Hessel Thomas
Elske Jans  Foekema
Ruurd Klases (ongeveer 1696- )
Pietje Lolkes (ongeveer 1696-1697)
Houkje Tjepkes (ongeveer 1696- )
Yeb Mattheus'  (Ypma) (ongeveer 1696-1753)
Detje Jans ( -1739)
Sijbrandus Menso  Mensonides (1697- )
Afke Gerrits  Hollander (1697-1745)
Claas Jansen ( -1766)
Jan Gerbens  Dokter (Voorheen Rodenhuis) (1697- )
Jannigje Heerts
Pietje Lolkes (1697-1752)
Rinske Renses (1697- )
Klaas Jans  Buwalda (1697- )
Sjoerdje Ruurds (1697-1704)
Claas Jurriens
Akke Gerbens
Jan Hendriks  Osinga (1697-1724)
Douwe Douwes  (Andela) (1697-1762)
Joannes Hansos  Acronius (1697- )
Sytske Louws  Fopma (1697-1726)
Baucke Hoytes (1697- )
Jan Paulus' (ongeveer 1697- )
Antonio Don de Espinosa (1697-1784)
Jan Murks  Jorna (1697-1753)
Jancke Tierks (ongeveer 1697- )
Riemke  Lunia (1698-1778)
Sara Petrusdr  Antonides (1698- )
Pietje Menso  Mensonides (1698- )
Antje Heerts ( -1720)
Douwe Ruurds (1698-1788)
Junius  Murray (1698- )
Obbe Douwes ( -1734)
Gerbrig Jans (1698-1756)
Welmoed Tjallings  Andla (ongeveer 1698- )
Trijntje Wierds (ongeveer 1698-1753)
Nanne Gerbens
Dieuwke Meinderts
Joannes  Baur (Bour, Bawr) (ongeveer 1698-ongeveer 1746)
Margaretha  Bünten (Bünden)
Stijntje Thomas (ongeveer 1698-1749)
Trijntje (Nynke) Gelckes (ongeveer 1698-1730)
Pieter Mintes  (Kuipers)
Sjoukje Tjallings
Trijntje (Catharina of Trientie) Lolkes (1699- )
Gerrit Renses (1699- )
Abe Botes (1699-1786)
Akke Jans (1699- )
Bokke Abes
Marijke Rikkers
Reyn Jans  Jonker ( -1724)
Doedje Jarichs (1699- )
Aleyd Sytses (1699- )
Syts Hoytes (1699- )
Joseph Ferdinand ( -1699)
Anna  Clant (1699- )
Mechtild Dorothea von Ledebur (1699- )
Lieuwkje Paulus' (ongeveer 1699-1743)
Hermann von Ledebur
Henrica Maria van Ittersum
Feikje Ales (ongeveer 1700-1739)
Maria Anna  Palts-Neuburg
Ale Alberts
Geertje Louws
Pieter Eesges (1700- )
Pieter Gerrits  Hollander (1700- )
Evert Johannes ( -1730)
Ymke Bontes
Antie Menso  Mensonides (1700- )
Beitske Jans (1700- )
Marten Gerbens (ongeveer 1700- )
Elisabeth  Prickartz (1700-ongeveer 1742)
Foppe Reins  Jonker (1700-1735)
Antje Reins
Riemke Sjoukes (1698- )
Pier Thomas
Taede Gorrits (ongeveer 1700-1763)
Augusta van Saksen Coburg
Mevis Jacobs
Sietske Hendriks
Friedrich Wilhelm  Brandenburg-Schwedt (1700-1771)
Anne Lolkes  Zwaga (ongeveer 1700-1774)
Reintje Wierds (ongeveer 1700- )
Johannes Aukes (ongeveer 1700-1732)
Botje Burdes (ongeveer 1700-1782)
Marie Louise van Orleans
Coenraad Willem  Sloet tot Lindenhorst en Slotenhagen
Anna Judith van Echten tot den Oldenruitenborgh
Isbrand Geales  (Galema) (1700-1776)
Saeck Albertsdr.
Hessel Sirigs  Andela (1700-1777)
Tieets Bouwes (1700-1740)
Ybeltje Jans (ongeveer 1700-1727)
Sytske Wouters (ongeveer 1700- )
Tabe Douwes (ongeveer 1700- )
Sieuwke Elings  Homminga (ongeveer 1700-1784)
Sybrin Jelles (ongeveer 1700-1779)
Sibbeltje Douwes
Dieuwke Pieters (ongeveer 1700-1772)
Gerrit Lolkes (1701-1756)
Cornelis Jochums
Trijntje Ottes
Wilhelmus  Kessels
Joanna  Spiertz
Tjeerdje Hanses
Trientie Sytses (1701- )
Imke Hoytes (1701- )
Boukje Bouwes (Bauckjen) (1701-1781)
Willem Douwes (ongeveer 1701- )
Jaitske Lolles (ongeveer 1701- )
N.N. Paulus' (ongeveer 1701- )
Trijntje Rinses  Roorda (ongeveer 1701-1723)
Ane Jans (1702-ongeveer 1742)
Auke Elings  Homminga (1702-1744)
Doeckle Abes (1702- )
Sjoukjen Tjamkes
Antje Willems
Haije Menso  Mensonides (1702- )
Hiske Minnes  Faber (1702- )
Sibrandus  Mekema / Meekma
Klaaske Sybes  Salverda (ongeveer 1702- )
Ancke Jacobs
Folkert Ates
Fauwe Wierds (ongeveer 1702- )
Tjeerd Ymkes (1702- )
Rein Feddes  Galama
Feikje Roukes
Abe Jelles (ongeveer 1702- )
Sib Gatses (Sipk Gatsis)
Sjoerd Rintjes (1702- )
Philips I van Orléans ( -1702)
Gosse (of Godefridus) Lolkes (1703- )
Jeltje (Juliana) Dooitses  Gravius (ongeveer 1703- )
Johannes Reins  Engwerda
Trijntje Frankes  Frankena
Renske Renses (1703-1734)
Dirk Gerrits  Hollander (1703-1754)
Antje Ruurds (1703-1769)
Trientie Sytses (1703- )
Jeltje Jouws (ongeveer 1705-1731)
Trijntje Sibolts (1703- )
Antje Siebrens (ongeveer 1703- )
Frederik van Baden-Durlach (1703-1732)
Pier Sybrens
Eelkje Piers
Jacob Sioerds (1704-1745)
Jan Carel  Kutsch (1704- )
Gerbrig Eesges (1704- )
Joannes Minnes  Faber (1704- )
Gerryt Ypes  Hollander ( -1704)
Trientie Sytses (1704- )
Geertje Lolkes  Fopma (1704-1763)
Obe Jarigs
Teatske Sjoerds
Sietske (Cijdske) Jelles (ongeveer 1704-1776)
Froukje Bouwes (ongeveer 1704-1761)
Gerben Eeltjes
Afke Gatses
Auckjen Menso  Mensonides (1705- )
Wilhelm von Hammerstein-Gesmold
Clara Maria von Oër
Beitske Louws  Fopma (1705- )
Hessel Lolckes (1705-1770)
Gerlof Sybes  Baarda (1705-ongeveer 1784)
Matthias Wilhelmus  Winands
Sybilla  Plaum
Tjeerd Thomas  Andringa (ongeveer 1705-1770)
Sikke Sytses (ongeveer 1705-1782)
Renske Douwes  (Bootsma) ( -ongeveer 1745)
Baucke Hoytes (1705- )
Leopold I van Habsburg-Oostenrijk ( -1705)
Claudia Felicia van Tirol
Eleonora  Palts-Neuburg
Sytske Pieters (ongeveer 1705- )
Sipke Synes (ongeveer 1705-1776)
Thijs Femmes (ongeveer 1705- )
Geeske Jans (Geesje) (ongeveer 1705- )
Cleis Hylkes (Kleis of Claess) (ongeveer 1705- )
Symon Jans (ongeveer 1705- )
Trijntje Martens (ongeveer 1705-1778)
Sikke Jacobs (ongeveer 1705-ongeveer 1760)
Jacob Lieuwes (ongeveer 1705-1760)
Trijntje Sybes  (Salverda) (ongeveer 1705- )
Hobbe van Burmania
--?--?--?--
Tjalling van Eysinga
Meindert Douwes (ongeveer 1705-ongeveer 1779)
Pier Lieuwes (1706- )
Gerrit Renses (1706- )
Friedrich Karl August von Lippe-Biesterfeld (1706-1781)
Mens Jans
Sibe Minnes (Sybrandus)  Faber (1706-1761)
Saacke Floris (1706- )
Antje Louws  Fopma (1706- )
Tiete Baukes ( -1794)
Sjoerd Jentjes  (Rijpma)
Sieuwke Gerbens
Auke Ruurds (1706- )
Sytske Sybes  Salverda (ongeveer 1706-1743)
Jan  Houwing
Aaltien  Spinnekers
Johannes Harmens
Sijke Jans
Frederik Lodewijk van Hannover (1707-1751)
Pyke Pieters
Baukje Bouwes  Postma
Barbara Eleonora von Solms-Baruth-Tecklenburg (1707-1744)
Jan Reins  Jonker (1707- )
Stintien Obes
Sietske Sytses (1707- )
Ysbrand Hoytes (1707- )
Gadske Jans
Ids Rintjes
Gattjen Wietzes (Geertje)  Dijkstra
Harmanus  Banning
Tiet Sygers
Klaas Jans  Hobbema (1707-1752)
Evert Jans (ongeveer 1707-1759)
Wikke Taekes (Wietske of Witske)
Murk Sybrens
Akke Lolkes  Fopma (1707-1758)
Pieter Lolkes (1708- )
Amelia Johanna  Kutsch (1708- )
Trijntie Sioerds ( -1743)
Reinder Menso  Mensonides (1708- )
Rintje Gosses
Jetske Ruurds
Catharina  Brouwer (1708- )
Tjeerd Floris ( -ongeveer 1718)
Trijntje Siebrens  (Jorna) ( -ongeveer 1746)
Floris Ysbrands
Siouck Martens
Roelof Jannes
Jeltje Thijses
Jarig Sjoerds  (Rijpma) (1708-1793)
Lolke Gruelts (1708-1762)
Stijntje Sybes  Salverda (ongeveer 1708- )
Ysbrand Hoytes (1708- )
Sybren Gosses
Jan Piebes  (Sipma)
Trijntje  Louws
Titus Assuerus van Terwisscha (1709-1780)
Sieuke Seerps (1709- )
Bauke Feikes (1709-1786)
Feike Wytses
Dieuke Minnes  Faber (1709- )
Gerrit Reins (1709- )
Lolke Hessels  Hommema (1709-1753)
Anna van Hannover (1709-1759)
Gerbrig Lolkes (1709- )
Jentje Sjoerds (1709-1807)
Aukje Johannes ( -1811)
Reinder Menso  Mensonides (1709- )
Elisabeth  Romanov (1709-1762)
Saakje Dirks (ongeveer 1709-1786)
Cornelis Tjebbes (1709-1781)
Maria Magdalena Do¤a  Cordovés y Melo Cabral (1709- )
Binnert Philip  Aebinga van Humalda (1709-1791)
Ruurd Ruurds (1710- )
Lodewijk XV van Bourbon (1710-1774)
Gerben Abes (1710-1773)
Wytske Jacobs
Petrus Gerardus  Althusius (1710- )
Grietje  Meinderts
Anna Charlotte Amalia van Nassau (1710-1777)
Sjoukjen Johannes  Engwerda (1710-1736)
Johannes Reyns  Engwerda
Trijntje Frankes  Franckena
Michiel  Heutz (1710-1793)
Willem Laureijs (Willem Freercks) (ongeveer 1710- )
Ferdinand VI van Bourbon-Anjou
Renske Lolkes (ongeveer 1710- )
Willem Hendrik van Heemstra
Wija Catharina van Glinstra
Huite Klazes  Huitema (ongeveer 1710-1768)
Durk Klazes (Dirk)  (Faber) (ongeveer 1710-1773)
Fokje Klazes (1710-1794)
Jan Jans  (Wiersma)
Elske Pieters
Ynskje Sietses (Sytses) (ongeveer 1710-1754)
Sjoukje Yps (Sieuwke Ybes) (ongeveer 1710-1802)
Grietje Sybrens (ongeveer 1710- )
Trijntje Waltes  Vos (ongeveer 1710-1765)
Wybe Tjerks
Beits Jetses
Gerben Sjoerds (1711- )
Grietje Alberts  Braam (1711-1780)
Marten Menso  Mensonides (1711- )
Dirck Pieters
Trijntje Jans
Claas Heerts
Claas Jans  Andela (1711-1757)
Amelia Sophia (1711-1786)
Johannes Popkes (1711-ongeveer 1735)
Willem IV Karel Hendrik Friso van Oranje Nassau (1711-1751)
Bauke Hessels  Hommema (1711- )
Rinse Lolkes (1711-1713)
Tjerk Luurts
Geertje Gysberts
Ruerd Hoytes (1711- )
Joseph I van Habsburg-Oostenrijk ( -1711)
Jetse Dirks
Sjoukje Sietses
Aaltje Jittes (ongeveer 1711-1744)
Akke Assuerus van Terwisscha (1711-1794)
Frederik II de Grote  Hohenzollern (1712-1786)
Gerben Sjoerds  (Palstra) (1712- )
Johannes Lieuwes
Hiltje Gerbens
Adriaantje Ages (1712-1786)
Age Louws
Antje Arjens
Melis Hylkes (1712- )
Acke Taeckles
Evert Symens
Wypk Heerkes
Tjitte Ruurds
Baukje Idzes
Reinsje Assuerus van Terwisscha (1713- )
Rinse Lolkes (1713-1783)
Caroline (1713-1757)
Lieuwe Hessels  Hommema (1713- )
Eeltje Hiltjes  Kortrijk (Cortrijck)
Baetje Ages
Harmen Sakes (ongeveer 1713- )
Hidde Allerts
Geertje Gerbens
Petrus  Brouwer (1714- )
Lolke Feikes (1714- )
Pieter Feikes (1714- )
Ids Harmens
Gerlantje Hendriks
Ydwar Jans  Andela (1714- )
Bouke Gerrits ( -1728)
Tytje Dirks ( -ongeveer 1763)
Reinsje Assuerus  Terwisscha (1714-1784)
Douwe Hillebrants (1714- )
Baukje Douwes ( -1744)
Douwe Sjoerds (1714- )
Ybeltie
Jan Hessels (1714- )
Isbrant Sytses (1714- )
Trientje Hoytes (1714- )
Watze
Hinke Watzes
Ate Watzes
Atsje Watzes
nn
Tsjalling Jacobs
Hessel Jans
Akke Watses
Harmen Heeres  Poelsma (1714-1784)
Catharina (Trijntje) Jans de Vries (ongeveer 1714- )
Trientie Popkes (1715- )
Jakle Piers ( -1776)
Sibbeltje Dierckx ( -1763)
Isbrant Sytses (1715- )
Klaas Wopkes
Hotske Wygers
Elisabeth Chistina van Brunswijk-Wolfenbuttel (1715-1762)
Peter II  Romanov (1715-1730)
Jentje Hilbrands  (Boer) (1715-1749)
Jouke Gerbens
Hiske Jans  Foekema
Lysbeth Hendriks Monckel (ongeveer 1715- )
Froukje Jans  Andla (Andela) (ongeveer 1715-1744)
Yke Pieters (ongeveer 1715- )
Pybe Pybes  Andela
Moritz Casimir I von Bentheim-Tecklenburg
Albertine Henriëtte von Isenburg-Büdingen
Rein Douwes (1715-1771)
Hitje Jans (ongeveer 1715- )
Anthony van Dedem tot de Gelder en Windesheim (1715- )
Willem Botes (ongeveer 1715-1788)
Klaas Tjitskes (1715-1782)
Grietje Wybes (of Grietje Wierts) (1715-1781)
Karel III van Bourbon-Anjou (1716-1788)
Antje Hessels  Hommema (1716-1751)
Hille Gerrits  (Vellinga) (1716-1784)
Wilske Fedderich (1716- )
Fedderik Franses
Ytje Sjerps
Gerben Lolkes (1716- )
Hotse Ipes (1716- )
Augustus George (1716-1716)
Tiepcke
Watse Hessels (1716- )
Ynte Yntes
Beitske Ikes
Pier Heerkes
Geertje Durks
Haring Klazes ( -1763)
Welmoed Doekes
Gerben Nannes (ongeveer 1716-1806)
Pietje Pieters (1725-1745)
Ytje Bokkes (1717-1740)
Baukje Pieters (1717-1798)
Jan Gerrits
Pieter Jans
Trientje Pieters
Jitte Dirks  (Flapper) (1717-1767)
Hylkje Jans  Andela (1717- )
Hessel Tjeerds (1717-1753)
Tjaltje Lieuwes (1717- )
Aeltje Albertsdr. (1717- )
George Willem (1717-1718)
Tytje Sipkes  Jellema (1717- )
Heere Harmens
Hiltje Jelles
Isabella Frederica Charlotte van Rechteren (1717- )
Douwe Hayes (1717- )
Helena Willems  Gerritsma
Akke Jaans
Marijke Piers (ongeveer 1717-1749)
Maria Do¤a de Escobar (1717- )
Maria  Lezinska (1717- )
Rein Sybrens ( -1776)
Ruurd Wybes (1718- )
Aagje Taekes (Agatha) (1718- )
Andries Gerarduszn  Althusius (1718- )
Tjeerdje Sibles (1718- )
Rommert Sytses (1718- )
Jan Hessels  Jorna (1718- )
Sjoukje Hessels  Hommema (1718- )
Ate Sakes (1718- )
Teake Dirks (1718- )
Feikje Hessels (1718- )
Sietse Rienks
Rients Wiebes van der Weij
Beitske Hayes van der Werf (1718-1771)
Meinert Nannes
Aleksej  Romanov ( -1718)
Charlotte van Brunswijk
Meindert Botes (1718- )
Trijntje Lieuwes (1719-1720)
Otte  Jellema (1719-1722)
Gerrit Tjeerds (Gerryt) (1719-1782)
Mense Wybes
Doetje Ypes
Geertje Feddriks (1719-1758)
Jan Taekes (1719- )
Douwe Douwes (1719- )
Lolkeltje Gerbrands
Broer Hendriks
Ytske Sjoerds
Foppe Jochems  Scheltinga (1719- )
Meye Tjitskes (doopnaam: Majolus) (1719-1782)
Jan Murks de Haan
Uijltijen Wilhelmina  Acronius (1719- )
Lodewijk IX van Hessen-Darmstadt (1719-1790)
Antje Pieters  Ludinga (1719- )
Sascke Bokkes  Scheltinga
Sophie van Pruisen (1719-1765)
Jelte  Eisinga ( -1784)
Ate Hillebrants
Eelkje Nannes
Dirk Jakles  Tolsma (ongeveer 1719-1798)
Jacob Doekes (ongeveer 1719-1753)
Theodorus  Voessen
Margareta  Hornack ( -1794)
Jacob Luytsis
Klaaske Ytsins
Wypck Burdis ( -1782)
Trijntje Lieuwes (1720-1758)
Jetse Feikes (1720- )
Riemkje Jans
Lolle Simkes (1720-1724)
Akke Jorrits (1720- )
Gerbrig Simons (1720- )
Douwe Ulbes
Liskje Sibles
Sible Douwes
Trijntje Hylkes  Overmeer
Maria Wybes (1720- )
Jacob Hendriks (1720- )
Willem Popkes (1720-1723)
Rienk Douwes (Reinerus) (1720- )
Hanso  Acronius (1720-1730)
Grietje Jans  Andela (1720- )
Karel Eduard  Stuart (1720-1788)
Louise  Albany
Poppe Abes  (Popma) (1720-1795)
Sible Goslicks
Grietje Nannes (ongeveer 1720-1758)
Imkje Wopkes  Andringa (ongeveer 1720-1813)
Wopke Sybrens  Andringa
Dieuwke Thomas  Andringa
Eelke Pieters (ongeveer 1720- )
Andries Jans  Andla (Andela) (ongeveer 1720-1760)
Rein Liskes
Ymkje Jacobs
Hendrik Johannes' (ongeveer 1720- )
Marijke Durks  Flapper (1720-1814)
Joeke (ongeveer 1720-1792)
Berber Jisses (ongeveer 1720-1786)
NN
Meye
Johannes
Pieter Jans ( -1754)
Grietje Meinderts
Helena  Kempeneers (1720-1768)
Tytje Fokkes (ongeveer 1720-1767)
Jacob Andries (ongeveer 1720-1799)
Sybren Minnes (1720- )
Pieter Anskes  (Zonderland) (1721-1786)
Akke Pieters ( -1756)
Sijmen Dirks (1721- )
Jan Tjeerds (1721- )
Pieter Ottes  Andersma (1721- )
Henriëtte Caroline Christiane Louise van Palts-Zweibrücken (1721-1774)
Doetje  Jellema (1721- )
Grietje Jackles (1721-ongeveer 1776)
Pieter Luytzens/Loetkes ( -ongeveer 1776)
Luytie Pyters
Martha Tialkes
Willem (1721-1765)
Gerlof Sakes (Gerlacus) (1721-1792)
Johanna Tjitskes  Rijpkema (1721- )
Ymkje Jans (1721-1786)
Sietske Oeges (1721- )
Georg Hermann Heinrich von Münster (1721- )
Philips  Hessen Philippsthal ( -1721)
Jan Hessels  (Werf van der) (1721- )
Catharina Johanna van Sminia (1721-1758)
Minne Tjeerds  (Bruinsma) ( -1748)
Antje Gerbens ( -1783)
Sjoerd Douwes  (Werf, van der) (ongeveer 1721-1792)
Auke Albertsz (1722-1783)
Albert Hendiksz ( -1722)
Klaas Douwes (Nicolaus) (1722-1724)
Jouw Gelfs  Vogelsangh
Oeke Reyners
Antje Taekes (1722- )
Gellius  Acronius (1722-1729)
Sybrens Hannes
Trijntje Rients
Willemke Popkes (1722-1780)
Minke Sybrens (1722-1803)
Fettie Paulus
Gosse Siebrens
Tjebbe Feikes (1722- )
Lysbeth Klases (1722- )
Rinse Baukes
Bauke Rinses
Jetske Sytses
Jan Hilles
Willemke Andries
Antje Lieuwes (1722- )
Wierd Wybes (1722-1780)
Tjerk Nolles  Jelgersma (1722-1806)
Roelof Johannes' (1722-1782)
Johannes Roelofs
Hinke Alberts
Gelke Simkes (1722-1801)
Ytje Feddes
Otte Sipkes  Jellema (1722-1750)
Gosse Sybrens
Froukje Johannes
Arent  Sloet (1722- )
Johannes Popkes
Sybrigje Aukes
Charlotte  Wittelsbach Keurvorst v. Palts ( -1722)
August Willem (van Pruisen) van Hohenzollern ( -1758)
Rein Jacobs  Hettinga (ongeveer 1722-1805)
Liskje Doekes (1723- )
Trijntje Jaspers (Catharina)  Geroltsma (1723- )
Pier Jakles (1723- )
Antje Gerbens  (Panboer) (1723- )
Klaas Jaspers  Geroltsma (1723-1733)
Pieter Pabes  (Faber de) (1723-1789)
Minck Joukes  Tibma (1723-1803)
Jelte Haitses
Tytje Sakes
Hiltje Sytses (1723-1800)
Auke Johannes' (1723- )
Hiske Tjeerds (1723- )
Sybren Minnes  Minnema (1723- )
Durk Taekes  Taekema (1723-1813)
Bouke Dirks  (Boer De) (1723-1809)
Ulbe Hessels  Hommema (1723- )
Arjen Jans  Osinga (1723-1762)
Siouk Popkes (1723-1729)
Grietje Sjieuwkes  Homminga (1723- )
Ruurd Hessels (1723- )
Feddrik Jelles ( -1777)
Barber Johans ( -1764)
Doeke Pieters (ongeveer 1723-1808)
Jasper Tjipkes
Tjitske Theunis'
Ytte Sakes (ongeveer 1723- )
Johanneske Sierds
Lolke Gerrits
NN
Philips II van Orléans ( -1723)
Jan Jansen
Sibbeltie Reins
Auckje  Acronius (1724- )
Harmen Willems  Lammers
Janke Douwes
Romke Johannes (1724- )
Marijke Hendriks  Mulder (1724-1808)
Jan Jansen  Boersma ( -1783)
Hendrik Harmen  Mulder
Jeltje Wobbes
Anke Wabes (1724- )
Lolke Feikes  (Lolkema) (1724-1796)
Johannes Douwes (1724-1736)
Klaas Douwes (Nicolaus) (1724-1733)
Abelis (doopnaam: Abel)  Wiarda (1724-1790)
Ytje Gerrits  Foekema (1724-1799)
Watze Johannes (Jans)  Andela (1724-1792)
Lolle Simkes (1724- )
Grietje Douwes  (Andela) (1724-1725)
Johannes Everts  Yntema (1724- )
Antje Feikes
Catharina Jackles (1724- )
Tjalling Pieters  (Kuipers) (1724- )
Klaaske Tjeerds (1724-1796)
Oeble Pieters  (Faber de) (1724- )
Yfke Lieuwes (1724- )
Houckjen Haijes  Mensonides (1724- )
Grietje Aukes  Homminga (1724- )
Sjoerd Heerkes  (Westra) ( -1773)
Sophia Reins  Galama (1724-1802)
Wiebe Taekes (1724- )
Doitzen Ipes
Janke Ultjes
Trijntje Wybes (1724- )
Jelle Sjoerds  Postma (1724-1797)
Akke Klases  Hottinga
Tiete Foekes
Dieuwke Gaukes
Ytje Johannes
Lieuwkje Klazes
Trijntje Sakes (ongeveer 1724-1805)
IJsbrandje Lolkes (ongeveer 1724- )
Diuke Yebs  (Ypma) (1725- )
Ymke Hessels  Jurna (1725- )
Okke  Hoekema
Doetje Abes  (Popma) (1725- )
Pieter Volkerts
Anne Popkes (1725- )
Antje Sjieuwkes  Homminga (1725- )
Grietje Douwes  (Andela) (1725-1731)
Tjepk Bokkes  Scheltinga (1725-1799)
Ytje Pieters (1725-1763)
Afke Thijses (1725- )
Thijs Annes
Jeltje Hylkes
Sjoertje  Acronius (1725-1728)
Tietske Gerbens (Tecla)  (Panboer) (1725- )
Lodewijk von Mecklenburg (1725- )
Rommert Boukes  Ettema (1725-ongeveer 1793)
Taeke Sybrands (1725-1784)
  NN
Houckjen Haijes  Mensonides (1725- )
Hinke Haijes  Mensonides (1725- )
Lolle Johannes' (1725-1729)
Wikje Doekes (Victoria) (1725- )
Pieter Annes  Zwaga (1725-1727)
Grietie Douwes (1725-1816)
Ate Hessels (1725- )
Bote Hessels van der Kolk (1725- )
Pieter Douwes  Cornel
Jan Klases (ongeveer 1725- )
Grietje Sakes (Geeske) (ongeveer 1725- )
Jeltje Botes (ongeveer 1725-1760)
Reinse Gerrits
Durk Piers (ongeveer 1725-1769)
Antje Ages (ongeveer 1725-1810)
Trijntje Johannes ( -1769)
Akke Teakles (ongeveer 1725-1784)
Peer Wiebes  (Ypma) (1726- )
Hiske Tjeerds (1726- )
Johanna Jackles (1726-ongeveer 1780)
Tjeerd Hilles  Jorna (1726-1784)
Gerben Jans  Dokter (Docter) (1726- )
Trijntje Jacobs  B
Simke Popkes (1726- )
Trientie Lauws
Rintje Sakes (1726- )
Cornelis Taekes  Bijlsma (1726-1805)
Bote Abes (1726-1803)
Jacob Minnes  Minnema (1726- )
Anna Ulbes (Hanna)
Afke Sybrens (1726- )
Hylkje Cornelis' (1726-1793)
Jacob Jans
Sjoukje Eeltjens
Doede Gerbens
Sytske Jours
Tite Bokkes  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1726-1799)
Elisabeth Lieuwes (1726- )
Maria Catharina  Kessels (1726-1765)
Tjamke Botes (1726-1803)
Nanne Douwes  (De Boer) ( -1803)
Hessel Pieters
Fetje Jans
Liskje Sibles (1726-1804)
Hiltje Pieters (ongeveer 1726- )
Jacob Mevis (1726- )
Siebren Douwes  Postma (1726- )
Tjaltje Johannes
Frank Berends  Coldewayer (ongeveer 1726-1815)
Aatje Hanzes ( -1785)
Epke Riemers (ongeveer 1726-1802)
Elisabeth Jans ( -ongeveer 1760)
Eilsabeth Jans ( -ongeveer 1763)
Geertje Bokkes  Scheltinga
Tjitze Jacobs
Eling Sieuwkes  Homminga (1727- )
Eeke Yebs  (Ypma) (1727- )
Wobbigje Jans (1727- )
Yttie Everts (1727- )
Ancke Pieters  (Faber de) (1727- )
Botje Johannes' (1727- )
Jan Gerharduszn  Althusius (1727- )
Ytje Johannes
Rein Wybes (1727- )
Sake Wybes (1727-1791)
Pieter Annes  Zwaga (1727-1779)
Simme Dirks van der Meer (1727-1812)
Ulbe Simkes  (Wytsma) (1727- )
Trijntje Huites
Fedde Reins  Galema (1727-1782)
Gerben Tietes (1727- )
Yfke Sybrens (1727-1805)
Lolle Eelkes (1727-1802)
Joannes Gerbens  (Panboer) (1727- )
Sjouke Hessels  Hommema (1727- )
Ernst Tjeerds (1727- )
Yntie Douwes  (Andela) (1727- )
Douwe Douwes  (Andela) (1727-1729)
Ymke Hessels  (Jurna) (1727- )
Gerben Ruurds  Fluitman
Jacob Jans  (Tolman)
Aafke Pieters
Willemke Gerrits
Louise Amalia van Brunswijk-Wolfenbüttel
Roelof Klazes  Scheltinga (1727-1812)
Anne Buwes (Bouwes) ( -1772)
Tjepke Seerps (1727- )
Marijke Wybrens
Agatha Jans de Vries (ongeveer 1727-ongeveer 1750)
Julius van Burmania
Jantje Johannes (1728- )
Tietje Johannes (1728- )
Peter III  Romanov-Holstein-Gottorp (1728-1762)
Obe Doekes (1728- )
Akke Aukes  Homminga (1728- )
Jacob Dirks
Trientie Jacobs
Carl Friedrich  Baden-Durlach (1728-1811)
Antje Sjoerds  Hoitinga ( -1773)
Jan Doedes ( -1750)
Foekje Wopkes ( -1775)
Jeltje Hessels (1728- )
Jan Johannes  Riemersma
Ike Obbes (1728- )
Gerhard  Rasvelt
Klaasjen  Houwing
Juan José de Gadea y Barragan
Catharina II Sophie Auguste  Anhalt-Zerbst (1729-1796)
Christiaan  Anhalt-Zerbst
Mentje Lieuwes (1729- )
Pieter Reins  (Miedema) (1729-1807)
Waltje Siemons
Simon Hettes
Grietie Obes
Joannes Josephaus (Joseph)  Baur (1729-1800)
Lolle Johannes' (1729-1735)
Japik Tjeerds (1729- )
Ytte Ennes (1729-1730)
Antje Lammerts de Haan (1729-1811)
Trintie (1729- )
Siauk Popkes (Sjouwkjen) (1729- )
Arnoldus  Banning (1729- )
Douwe Douwes  (Andela) (1729-1740)
Age Lieuwes
Pierkje Durks
Sytse Sikkes (1728- )
Lodewijk Ferdinand van Frankrijk (1729-1765)
Diuwke  (Ypma) (1729- )
Douwe Taekes (1729- )
Abe Poppes  (Popma) ( -1729)
Zaecke Gerbens  (Panboer) (1729- )
Hilke Meinderts (1729- )
Johannes Meinderts (1729-1758)
Gosse Douwes ( -1729)
Bernardus Gerrits  Wesling ( -1788)
Hotske ( -1768)
Pierre Jean Baptiste Reijze de Romar
Johanna Sophia Johannesdr.
Winandus  Winterswijk
Barbera Sophia  Knock
Marten Pieters
Antje Heins
Gatske Sjoerds ( -1786)
Bauke Lammerts
Jan Anes  Jorna (ongeveer 1729-1789)
Leopold van Lotharingen ( -1729)
Frederik van Burmania
Waltje Jetses (1730- )
Haring Allerts (1730-1804)
Eke Aukes  Homminga (1730-1731)
Dooitse Gerbens (1730- )
Johannes (Jan) Simkes  (Wytsma) (1730- )
Jancke Willems
Johannes Annes  Zwaga (1730-1781)
Pieter Bootes (1730- )
Jacob Dirks (1730- )
Sjoerd Obbes (1730- )
Albert Jans (ongeveer 1730- )
Lodewijk van Bourbon
Maria van Saksen
Dorothea Philippine Wilhelmine von Hammerstein-Gesmold (1730- )
Klaaske Murks (1730- )
Wybrich Bokkes  Scheltinga (1730-1800)
Piebe Jans  Sipma (1730- )
Ytte Ennes (1730-1731)
Bonte Everts  Yntema (1730- )
Akke Douwes (1730-1791)
Douwe Douwes
Trijntje Pieters
Oebele Pabes  (Faber de) (1730- )
Helena Catharina  Winands (1730-1800)
Idske  Murray (1730- )
Pietje Jacobs (Pijttie) (1730-1786)
Maryke  Faber (1730- )
Deeuke Obbes  (Ypma) (1730- )
Anne Broers (ongeveer 1730- )
Ate Hessels  (Zee van der) (1730- )
Rixt Simons
Simon
Sijbout Jarigs  Adema (1730-1810)
Jentje Meijes  Bouma
Freerkje Freeks  Abbema (Buma)
Aaltje Sybrens (ongeveer 1730-1804)
Jelle Sjoerds (1730- )
Anna Sjoerds  (Engwerda) (1730- )
Sjoerd Reins  (Engwerda) ( -1753)
Beitske Clases  Ludum
Froukje Pieters (ongeveer 1730-ongeveer 1767)
Theodoor  Creiten
Anna  Leufkens
Johannes Gerbens  (Brandsma)
Eke Aukes  Homminga (1731-1732)
Catharina (1731- )
Lieuwe Lieuwes
Aatje Tietes
Focke Tjeerds (Fokke) (1731-1801)
Murkje Simkes (Meurtie)  Wijdstra (1731-1807)
Fockien Abes (1731- )
Ybeltje Sieuwkes  Homminga (1731- )
Antje Kleises (1731- )
Willem Meinderts (1731-1750)
Sjoerd Obbes (1731- )
Teeke Murks (1731- )
Jacob Gerbens  Panboer (1731- )
Jan Sjoerds (1731- )
Maria Lieuwes (1731- )
Maurits Pico Diderik van Sijtzama (1731- )
Beitske Meinderts (1731-1732)
Hielkje Taekes (1731- )
Geeltie Wiebes  (Ypma) (1731- )
Pietje Jetses (1731- )
Charlotte Sophia van Saksen-Coburg-Saalfeld (1731- )
Frans Josias  Saksen-Coburg-Saalfeld
Anna Sofie van Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt
Douwe Minnes (Dominicus)  Minnema (1731-1812)
Gerrit Wopkes
Johanna  (Ypma) (1731- )
Gatske Klazes  Hobbema (1731-1797)
Teatske Obbes  (Ypma) (1731- )
Ytte Ennes (1731-1795)
Titia  Acronius (1731- )
Grietje Douwes  (Andela) (1731-1796)
Tetje Anes (ongeveer 1731- )
Hinke Jans ( -1753)
Ids Paulus
Ake Bouwes
Jan  Moenen
Maria Katharina  Fransen
Hinke Hessels (1731-1818)
Johannes Douwes  Andela (1732-1801)
Frederik Eugeninus von Württemberg (1732-1797)
Trijntje Douwes (1732- )
Claas den Dubbelden
Sybe Gerlofs  Baarda (1732-1742)
Catharina Maria van Heemstra (1732- )
Trijntje Obes (1732-1792)
Floris Tjeerds  (Jorna) ( -ongeveer 1766)
Dieuwke Siebrens
Jan Symens
Baukje Jans
Antje Harmens ( -1787)
Trijntje Jelles (1732-1806)
Hotske Pykes (1732- )
Ate Folkerts (1732- )
Thomasje Jacobs
Grietie Gerrits (1732- )
Pier Bernardus (1732-1791)
Bernardus Lamberts
Beitske Meinderts (1732-1818)
Jelle Abes (1732- )
Antje Murks (1732- )
Arjen Klazes (1732- )
Afke Pieters
Klaas Arjens
Trijntje Willems
Sytske Tjeerds (1732-1808)
Hylke Kleises (Hylke Klases) (1732- )
Eke Aukes  Homminga (1732-1736)
Grietje Pieters ( -1808)
Wybe Gerbens
Martsen Nannes
Jeltje Anes (ongeveer 1732-1771)
Eeke Hessels (1732- )
Bernardus Jans  Koelman ( -1782)
Maria  Broekers ( -1775)
Sierk Hessels (Sjierk)  Andela (1732-1807)
Trijntje Siemens of Sjoerds
Reinskje Wybes (ongeveer 1732-1799)
Jan Hendriks  Kas
Maartje Johannes
Eling Sieuwkes  Homminga (1733- )
Tjetske Taekes (1733- )
Gerrit Dircks  Hollander (1733-1735)
Pier Jorrits (1733-1740)
Antje Mathevis  (Ypma)
Jacob Gerrits
Ytje Gerbens  Panboer (1733- )
Antje Jacobs (1733-ongeveer 1809)
Georgius  Acronius (1733- )
Klaas Douwes (1733- )
Grietje Ennes (1733-1734)
Paulus Douwes  (Andela) (1733-1796)
Antje Hessels (1733- )
Eesge Jukkes
Sipke Sybes (1733-1809)
Jacob Teceles  (Bootsma) (1733- )
Jouke Popkes (1733-ongeveer 1798)
Gosse Rintjes (1733- )
Klaas Jaspers (Nicolaus)  Geroltsma (1733- )
Sytze Jetses (doopnaam is Sixtus) (1733- )
Leffert Jeekeles
Foekje Feites
Grietje Roelofs (1733-1798)
Matthaeus Yebs  (Ypma) (1733- )
Willemijntje Lieuwes (1733- )
Ulck Meinderts (1733- )
Thomas Doekes (1733-1806)
Ansk Gerkes (1733-1808)
Gerhardus Theodorus de Cock (1733- )
Hoite Jans  (Terpstra) ( -1804)
Tetje Sjoerds ( -1777)
Jan Piers
Ytske Johannes
Antje Johannes' (ongeveer 1733- )
Luutzen Tjerks
Geertje Sjoerds
Ruurd Riemers  (Huitema) ( -1804)
Fekke Johannes
Gatske Meyes
Jan Wiebes
Tiete Ruurds
Trijntje Engels
Jan Willems  (Zeinstra) (1734-1774)
Pier Jakles  Jakles (1734-1820)
Willem Harmens  (Zeinstra)
Antje Klases
Gerben Hylkes  Overmeer
Akke Wiebes
Idske Hayes  Mensonides (1734- )
Andrieske Hessels (1734-1784)
Hessel Johannes
Geeske Johannes
Tjitske Dirks  (Faber) (1734- )
Akke Sieuwkes  Homminga (1734-1811)
Rintje Sjoerds  (Graafsma) ( -1796)
Simon  Driessen
Joanna Catharina  Plaum
Grietje Ennes (1734- )
Douwtje Kleises (1734- )
Rintje Idzes  (Kloosterga) (1734-1793)
dochter
Ruurdje Tjallings (1734-1797)
Tjalling Jacobs
Hincke Watses
Maryke  Faber (1734- )
Idtje Dircks  Hollander (1734- )
Taeke Murks (1734- )
Tjerk Houkes
Botje Jentjes
Taeke Taekes (1734- )
Akke Wopkes ( -1810)
Wopke Doekes
Geertje Alberts
Gerrit Douwes  (Westendorp)
Gerbrig Hinnes
Johann Caspar  Grosskunz (1734-1767)
Kornelis Clases
Jents Tijsses
Anna Sibrandus  Mekema / Meekma (1734- )
Bernardus Joekes  Overdijk
Ernst (1734- )
Alida Thomas (1734-1794)
Tjeerd Thomas
Rigtje Jans
Bintie Binkes  Acronius (1734- )
Maria Alberts
Oeke Siebrens (Ulkje) (1734- )
Gerrit Broers  (Oostra)
Marijke Pieters (ongeveer 1734- )
Derk Jakobs  Huising
Jantje Ewolts  Jensema
Lieuwe Jeltes
Akke Pieters  Albada (1734-1776)
Tietje Tjittes ( -1796)
Baukje Gerlofs  Baarda (1735-1806)
Karel Christiaan  Nassau-Weilburg (1735-1788)
Karel August van Nassau-Weilburg
Augusta Frederika Wilhelmina van Nassau-Idstein-Wiesbaden
Anna Jetses (1735-1735)
Jan Siemons  Sijmensma (1735- )
Ycke Obbes (1735- )
Ysbrandje Simkes (1735-1779)
Agniet Folkerts (1735-1770)
Wopke Gerrits (1735- )
Lisabeth Minnes  Minnema (1735- )
Gerben Siebrens  Jorna (1735-1776)
Siebren Gerrits
Hiltje Fongers
Ymkje Douwes  (Andela) (1735- )
Jannigje Cornelis  Wassenaar
Eeke Jorrits (1735-1820)
Durk Jetses (doopnaam Theodorus) (1735- )
Laurens Gerbens  Panboer (1735- )
Jacob Tjeerds (1735-1805)
Mattheus Wiebes  (Ypma) (1735- )
Grietje Petrusdr.  Althusius (1735- )
Bouke Taekes
Marike (Maria) Hessels (1735-1811)
Wiebe Pieters (1735-1803)
Pieter Wiebes
Wibbigje Gerrits
Karl Ernst Kasimir von Lippe-Biesterfeld (1735-1810)
Clara Willems (Claerke) (1735- )
Gatse Abes (1735- )
Antje Foekes
Tjipke Simmes  Andringa
Akke Alberts
Jan Pieters
Trijntje Rintjes
Hiltje Ysbrands  (Galema) ( -1818)
Jochem Douwes  (Boxma)
NN  Ghijsen
Abe Gerbens van der Werf (ongeveer 1735-1820)
Symon Rutger  Fopma
Rigtje Joukes  Elsinga
Tjerk Douwes (ongeveer 1735- )
Klaas Wiebrens
Wiegertje Ottes
Trijntje Annes (1735- )
Sjoerd Meintes (ongeveer 1735- )
Rients Lieuwes  Brouwer
Harmen Jans  (Bonnema) (ongeveer 1735- )
Boukje Durks (ongeveer 1735-1761)
Ybeltje Paulis (ongeveer 1735-1774)
Botje Johannes (ongeveer 1735- )
Gerrit Dircks  Hollander (1736-1779)
Tecele Jacobs  (Bootsma) ( -1771)
Marijke Jans ( -1764)
Trijntje Siebes
Wick Lieuwes ( -1736)
Renatus  Acronius (1736- )
Petronella  Swerms
Andrieske Ysbrands (1736-1798)
Wiebe Gerbens  Overmeer (1736-1788)
Burde Ennes (1736- )
dochter
Yp Klazes (Ybe)  Kramer (1736- )
Teetje Jans  Groot (1736-1770)
Hette Popkes (1736- )
Marijke Simkes (1736- )
Hielkje Murks  Hiemstra (1736- )
Jan Yebs  (Ypma) (1736- )
Gerben Lieuwes (1736-1816)
Popck Upckes  Mamminga ( -1736)
Sjoeke Taekes
Upcke Gerlofs  Mamminga
Nn
Pieter Tjerks (1736-1809)
Jelle Douwes  (Andela) (1736-1742)
Eke Aukes  Homminga (1736- )
Sjoerd Gosses
Trijntje Sikkes
Friederike Dorothea von Brandenburg-Schwedt (1736-1798)
Hendrik Johannes  (Brandsma) ( -1778)
Age Lieuwes  Overmeer
Pierkjen Jans de Boer
Boukje Jans (1736- )
Hantje Andries
Wiepkje Jentjes
Jentje Jans
Wypkje Wybes
Hepke Lases
Trijntje Hylkes
Laas Sytses
Frouck Sibles
Hylke Arjens
Frouck Sibles
Pietrik Taekes (1737- )
Teatske Sybes
Siebe Joostes
Sibbeltje Gosses
Sietske Sjoukes
Sjouke Gerlofs
Jan Teceles  (Bootsma) (1737- )
Ybeltje (1737- )
Dirk Sikkes (1737- )
Tjitske Dirks  (Faber) (1737- )
Sybe Sieuwkes  Homminga (1737-ongeveer 1811)
Aaltje Obbes (1737- )
Ferdinande Henriëtte Dorothee von Bentheim-Tecklenburg-Rheda (1737-1779)
Antje Simens (1737- )
Berber Willems Monkel (Barbara) (1737-1813)
Sijke Jorrits (1737- )
Douwe Piers (1737-1801)
Aaltje Tjeerds (1737-1818)
Jacob Sjoerds
Gatske Lolkes
Gelbrig Anes (Gerbrecht)  (Jorna) (ongeveer 1736-1814)
Geale Ysbrands  Galema (1737-1819)
Jan Molles  Mollema
Antje Foppes  (Wiegersma)
Pieter Jillerts
Sjoukje Harkes
Ulbo jonkheer van Burmania (1737-1816)
Augusta Frederika van Hannover (1737-1813)
Yeb Joukes ( -1799)
Trijntje ( -1802)
Willem Hessels ( -1806)
Rigtje Fransens ( -1778)
Stijntje Everts (Christina) (ongeveer 1737- )
Jan Johannes  Slot
Antje Jans
Douwe Meinderts (1738-1741)
Baukje Yntes (1738- )
Jan Rinses  Schaafsma (1738-1819)
Ytje Sybolts (Sydje) (1738-1806)
Sybolt Bouwes (Ottes)
Hiske Ates
Sietse Jelles  Roorda (1738-1828)
Reijndert Klazes  Kooiman (1738-1807)
Floris Sakes  Antonides (1738- )
Gerlantje Gerlofs  Baarda (1738-1800)
Sieucke Pieters
Teuntje Willems (1738- )
George  III van Hannover (1738-1820)
Charlotte Sophie  Meckelenburg-Strelitz
Brechtie Jackles (1738- )
Hoite Geeles
Geele Hoites
Ydske Yckes
Taeke Taekes (1738-1799)
Akke Piers (1738- )
Klaas Dirks  (Faber) (1738- )
Dirk Eeltje (Durk Hieltjes)  Kortrijk (1738-1818)
Agatha Hessels (1738-1809)
Romke Edzez (Ydses)
Jan Jacobs
Gelbrig Ypes  Jongma
Douwe Alles
Ietje Alles
Klaas Huites  Huitema (1738- )
Pier Cornelis  Tanja ( -1788)
Hessel Douwes  Yntema (1739- )
Aafke Ottos  Wiersma
Douwe Ottes
Janneke Reinders
Dirk Hiddes de Boer (1739-1795)
Simke Simkes (1739- )
Neeltje Epkes (1739-1821)
Sikke Johannes
Epke Tytjes
Trijntje Reyners
Johannes Romkes
Ymkje Sikkes
Sjouke Gerbens
Teetske Jans
Marijke Sybes (1739-1796)
Gelske Idses (1739-1816)
Jacob Sijmens  Adema (1739- )
Beitske Wijpkes
Pietje Willems (1739- )
Jeltje Meinderts (1739-1787)
Murk Kleises (1739- )
Ernst Franz von Platen-Hallermund (1739- )
Georg Ludwig  Platen-Hallermund
Sabine Hedwig van Steuben
Freerk Murks
Gerritje Roelofs
Sybren Floris  Jorna (1739-1800)
Elisabeth Joekes ( -ongeveer 1770)
Doede Taekeles  (Bootsma) (1739-1794)
Hiske Sieuwkes  Homminga (1739- )
Uilke Jelles
Andrieske Gerrits
Goukje Sybrands (1739-1809)
Trintje Yebs  (Ypma) (1739- )
Ike Yntes (1739- )
Sietske Taekes
Ruurd Anes (ongeveer 1739-1807)
Jelle Johannes  (Hiemstra) (ongeveer 1739-1807)
Lourens Gerbens
Riemke Pieters
Lipje Teekes  (Andringa)
Teeke Eelkes
Beatrix Sijmons
Ymke Hessels
Lysbeth Tjisses
Douwe Douwes  (Andela) (1740- )
Doeke Jacobs (Doecke)  Foekema (1740-1808)
Jelle Jans
Geertje Johannes
Trijntje Lieuwes (1740-1828)
Sybolt Pieters
Siebe Huite  Huitema (1740- )
Tjalling Lieuwes (1740- )
Trijntje Dirks  (Faber) (1740- )
Jan Pieters (Johannes) van der Meer (1740-1800)
Aaltje Klases (1740-1775)
Aeltje (1740- )
Auke Sieuwkes  Homminga (1740-1742)
Jan Joukes (1740-1801)
Pier Jorrits (1740- )
Andries Jans (ongeveer 1740- )
Grietje Joekes
Karel VI  (III) van Habsburg-Oostenrijk ( -1740)
Elisabeth Christina  Brunswijk-Wolfenbuttel
Sophia Antonia van Brunswijk-Wolfenbüttel
Klaas Hendriks
Jeltje Gosses
Ernst Frederik van Saksen-Coburg-Gotha ( -1800)
Folkert Ysbrands
Jan  Westra ( -1801)
Janke van der Werff ( -1803)
Hans Pieters
Atje Sybrens (ongeveer 1740- )
Jeltje Jans (ongeveer 1740-1785)
Jacob Christiaans (ongeveer 1740- )
Minse Gerrits (ongeveer 1740- )
Yetske Foukes  (Hannema) (1741-1809)
Foeke Siebrens  (Hannema)
Namkje Durks
Yme Hylkes  Haarsma (1741-1805)
Antonius (Teunis)  Kopier (1741-1788)
Jan Klazes  Buwalda (1741- )
Karel Willem Ferdinand  Brunswijk-Wolfenbüttel
Lieuwe Sijmens  Boersma (1741- )
Renske Wiebes
Wyntje Cornelis (Hadewijntje)  Witteveen (1741-1812)
Klaas Ysbrands  Galema (1741-1816)
Marijke Kleises (Marijke Klases) (1741- )
Jouw Myntjes (1741-1805)
Haije Murks (1741- )
Ybeltje (1741- )
Gerben Ates (1741- )
Douwe Meinderts (1741-1811)
Joltje Annes  (Kooiker)
Doutje Aukes
Johannes Oebeles van der Werf (1741-1813)
Gosse Oebles (1741- )
Oebele Gosses van der Werf
Renske Johannes
Wiebe ?? van der Weij
Johanna Philipina van Dedem (1741- )
Wybe Johannes
Pieter Pieters (1741-ongeveer 1744)
Jacob Harmens  Mulder (1742-1821)
Harmen Hendriks
Teatske Jacobs ( -1747)
Auke Sieuwkes (Augustinus) (Siuckes)  Homminga (1742-1804)
Ruurd Teceles  (Bootsma) (1742- )
Helena Jans  Haselaar
Dieuwke Jacobs (1742- )
Antonius Johannes  Burkels (1742-1828)
Trintje Philippus  (Rollema) (1742-1793)
Iemke Hessels
Popke Douwes van Aalsma (1742-1825)
Oepke Pybes  Andela (1742- )
Lolcke Hessels (1742- )
Frederikus  Kutsch (1742- )
Jelle Douwes  (Andela) (1742- )
Lipkjen Yntes (1742- )
Metje Jans (1742-1829)
Jan Thijsses
Lummigje Alberts
Botje Reins (1742- )
Fintje Meinderts (1742- )
Tietje Klazes (ongeveer 1742-1817)
Klaas Abrahams  Molenaar
Tjitske Douwes
Klaas Jacobs
Lolkje Gerbens
Jeltje Lieuwes
Haring Jelles  Nauta
Trijntje Systses  Storm
Tiete  Palstra
Baukje Hessels
Tytje Kleises (ongeveer 1742-1817)
Joost Pieters  Huitema (ongeveer 1742-1816)
Sibolt Sjoerds (ongeveer 1742-1797)
Gerben Fokkes
Trijntje Hanses de Jong
Ibelti Jacobs
Gosse Sjoerds
Hiltje Eeltjes
Douwe Simens  Sijmensma (1743- )
Dorsen Ypes
Carolina Wilhelmina van Oranje Nassau (1743-1787)
Tjebbe Cornelis'  Witteveen (1743-1821)
Nieskje Hilles van Vellinga (1743- )
Antje Hotses ( -1786)
Popke Jetses (doopnaam: Poppo) (1743- )
Tjeerd Minnes  Bruinsma (1743-1788)
Frans Gerrits
Hyltje Wybes
Sipke Sipkes  Adama (1743- )
Christina  Osse ( -1799)
Pieter Dircks  Hollander (1743-1811)
Trijntje Durks  Faber (1743-1812)
Sybe Gerlofs  Baarda (1743-1774)
Sjoerd Murks  Hiemstra (1743-1833)
Jan Yebs  (Ypma) (1743-1798)
Feikje Jans  Teppema (1743-1825)
Hendrik Klazes  Haringsma
Feikje Baukes (1743-1788)
Grietje Kleises (1743- )
Yde Willems  Yedema
Aafke Cornelis'
Oege Uiltjes  Plantinga
Hyke Ypes
Jacobus Levinus  Feitz (1743-1823)
Jetske Johannes
Boukien Gerrits (Baukje)
Joost Huites  Huitema (1743- )
Ype Johannes
Jan Tjerks  Visscher
Reino Jans
Fettje Arjens (Tetje) (1744-1823)
Ype Mensis (1744- )
Hendrik Broers  Bouma (1744-1826)
Mauritius Philippus  (Rollema) (1744- )
Getrud (Gertrudis)  Vossen (Voessen) (1744- )
Jeltje Jurres van der Weide (1744-1827)
Jurre Tjeerds van der Weide
Grietje Jalkes
Seakele Jans
Willemke Wybes
Gerben Sijbrens
Akke Sijbes
Pieter Sieuwkes  Homminga (1744- )
Antien Ymes (1744- )
Pieter Sjerps
Yme Jentjes
Dutje Jentjes
Ids Gerrits  Rheen (Renema) (1744-1828)
Gertie Wiebrens
Jacob Jacobs  (Postma) (1744-1805)
Otte Ysbrands  Galema (1744-1826)
Tjalling Pybes  Andela (1744-1797)
Antje Andries (1744-1809)
Gerrit Jantjes
Andries Andries
Aafke Sijbes
Jan Sipkes  Adama (1744-1777)
Grietie Teceles  (Bootsma) (1744- )
Berber Sikkes (Barbera) (1744-1749)
Gerben Minnes  Wassenaar (1744-1812)
Eise  Eisinga (1744-1828)
Eelco  Alta
Lodewijk Pieters  Zwart (Swart) (ongeveer 1744-1820)
Corneliske Ulkes
Trijntje Wiebrens
Arjen Arjens (1744-1826)
Huijte Fookles  Bijlsma (1744-1829)
Frans Beerens  Schaafsma (1744-1826)
Berend Franses
Elske
Elisabeth Charlotte van Orléans ( -1744)
Pieter Pieters (1744- )
Frederik Willem II (van Pruisen) van Hohelzollern (1744-1797)
Gerlandje Jacobs (1744-1823)
Gosse Hanses
Minke Gerbens (1745-1818)
Gatske Gosses (1745-1771)
Fokke Yebs  Ypma (1745-1829)
Sietske Ypkes  (Ketelaar) (1745- )
Sietske Hilles van Vellinga (1745-1819)
Pieter Sjerps  Pietersma ( -1826)
Antje ( -1826)
Ayzo  Lycklama à Nijeholt (1745-1824)
Andries Jacobs de Jong (1745- )
Ype Dirks  Hollander (1745-1822)
Nicolaas Michiels  Ysselmuiden
Sjoukje Ivis  Boekema
Laurens Hessels (1745- )
Harmen Rintjes ( -ongeveer 1783)
Marijke Pieters
Melchior  Ploum
Anna Catarina  Brühl
Klaas Dirks  (Faber) (1745- )
Age Klases  (Walta) ( -1781)
Trijntje Floris ( -1799)
Sybren Reins (1745- )
Tjerkje Foppes
Oege Johannes
Trijntje Ales
Akke Rientses  (Weij Van Der) (1745-1807)
Pieter Anes  Andringa ( -1800)
Liske Reins (1745- )
Marijke Thomas (ongeveer 1745- )
Hyltje Ypkes (ongeveer 1745- )
Jan Willem des HRRijks vrijheer van Imhoff
Christina Emerentia Lewe van Aduard
Botje Yntes  Kingma (1745-1807)
Jelmer Sybrens ( -1805)
Baukje Meyes ( -1812)
Waltje Jittes  (Flapper) (1745-1834)
Klaas D.  Ydema
Ulck Huites  Huitema (1745-1818)
Hendrik Berends (ongeveer 1745- )
Akke Pybes  Andela (ongeveer 1745-1825)
Fekke Gerbens de Vries
Tjerk Johannes  Boersma (ongeveer 1745-1817)
Christine Elisabeth  Tänzer (1746-1826)
Jelle Sybrins (1746- )
Johannes Minnes (1746- )
Itske Philippus  (Rollema) (1746-1793)
Mattheus Siebrens
Trijntje Sjoerds  (Westra) (1746-1793)
Trijntje Pybes  Andela (1746- )
Rein Nolles
Hiltje Ruurds
Anna van Oranje Nassau (1746-1746)
Arjen Ypkes  (Ketelaar) (1746- )
Thomas Tjeerds  Andringa (ongeveer 1746-1770)
Hessel Harings ( -1808)
Hillebrand Jentjes de Boer ( -1801)
Grietje Gerbens
Martha Pieters (1746- )
Bouwe Joosts van den Oever (1746-1796)
Eibert
Antje
Hetske Wouters  Bruinsma (1747-1826)
Baukje Jouws  Vogelsangh (1747-1826)
Itie Yebs  (Ypma) (1747-1747)
Peer Yebs  (Ypma) (1747- )
Rients Sybrens  Hiddinga (1747- )
Renske Eedes (1747-1790)
Antje Harmens (of Anke) (1747- )
Jelle Feddriks  Hiemstra (1747-1802)
Sjoukje Gerrits  Westendorp ( -1801)
Aaltien Rientses  (Weij van der) (1747- )
Popke Johannes van der Weij
Antje Jacobs de Jong (1747- )
Jantje Yntes (1747- )
Elisabeth Foppes (Lijsbert)  Scheltinga (1747-1813)
Arjen Jans
Johannes Dircks  Hollander (1747-1810)
Hotse Hilles van Vellinga (1747- )
Dirk Yttes  Flapper (1747-1821)
Lysbeth Harmens (1747-1806)
Marten Ysbrands  Galema (1747-1818)
Auke Johannes van der Wey (1747-1820)
Pietertje Fekkes (1747-1822)
NN
Heinrich XIII  Reuss zu Greiz (1747-1817)
Sibbill Pieters (1747- )
Oene Gerrits
Trijntje Sytses
Pieter Pieters  Hoekstra
Sytske Taedes
Jetske Ages (1748- )
Johannes Michiels  Heutz (1748- )
Lolkje Gerlofs  Baarda (1748-1814)
Laes Minnes (1748- )
Willem V Batavus van Oranje Nassau (1748-1806)
Froukje Ypkes  (Ketelaar) (1748- )
Lieuwe Lieuwes
Geertje Johannes'
Trijntje Hendriks (1748- )
Wigel Jans
Sake Jeltes (1748- )
Doetje Abes (1748- )
Abe Bernardus
Minke Sybes
Maria (Marijke) (1748- )
Karel IV van Bourbon-Anjou (1748-1819)
Petrus Hessels (1748- )
Bastiaan van Campen
Mayke Yemes
Hessel Jans de Jong (1748- )
Bokke Foppes  Scheltinga (1748- )
Joukje Hilles van Vellinga (1748-1840)
Gerbrich Sikkes  Hogeboom (1748-1822)
Jacob Christiaans ( -ongeveer 1779)
Sybren Jaspers  Zijlstra (ongeveer 1748-1826)
Pier
Tjipkje Ruurds
Arjen Sikkes
Altje Egberts
Trijntje Reins (1748-1822)
Hendrikje Arends (1748-1809)
Jeltje Pieters (ongeveer 1749- )
Poppe Dircks  Hollander (1749-1781)
Harmen Ypes (Hermanus) van der Tol (1749-1826)
Hieke Tjeerds (1749- )
Auke Gosses
Gerrit Okkes  Hoekema (1749-1826)
Antje Philippus  (Rollema) (1749-1793)
Waaltje Boukes  (Boer De) (1749- )
Pier Hendriks
Arjen Ypkes  (Ketelaar) (1749- )
Janneke Jans  (Post) (1749-1798)
Petrus  Brouwer (1749- )
Taeke Rientses van der Wey (1749-1802)
Grietje Jacobs  Minnema (1749- )
Antie Sjoerds  (Westra) (1749- )
Dettje Yebs  (Ypma) (1749- )
Hans Kleises (1749- )
Johanna Klases (Naen)  Rijpkema (1749-1826)
Lutske Lieuwes  Robijns (1749-1831)
Lieuwe Robijns
Minke Meies
Grietje Piers  Hylkema (1749-1826)
Fokke Yttes  Flapper (1749-1812)
Willem Roels van der Veen
Fokjen Yedes
Stijntje Tietes (ongeveer 1749- )
Grietje Jacobs  Tolman (1749-1813)
Jeltje Harmens (1749- )
Sjoerd Hennes  Heslinga ( -ongeveer 1775)
Sytske Annes ( -1809)
Charles Gabriel Henri von Malortie
Friederike von Mandelsloh
Ruurd Jacobs
Wytske  Wabes
Gerben Yntes  Yntema (1749-1816)
Gatske Durks  Walta (Walstra)
Age Harmens  Engwirda (ongeveer 1749-1823)
Symen Ekkes de Jager
Jeltje Johannes
Meye Jans
Akke Gerkes
Geert Andries  Bakker
Nieske Lieuwes
Gerrit Gerrits  Nieuwenhuis (Nijhuis of Nieuhuys) (ongeveer 1750- )
Judith Durks (ongeveer 1750- )
Wybe Wierds  Wiersma (1750-1823)
Oene Sakes
Lipkje Yntes
Lolke Feyes
Minke Baukes
Johannes Hendriks (1750-1750)
Pieter Klases  Andringa
Sytske Hilles  (Vellinga)
Sjoerd Jans
Sjoukje Jans
Albert Aukes (ongeveer 1750-1832)
Auke Hotses ( -1762)
Eeke Ysbrands  (Galema) (1750- )
Jan  Andela (1750-1750)
Teecle (Teekele) (1750- )
Reyn Johannes  Engwerda
Baatje Douwes  Donia
Itske Douwes ( -1750)
Wabe
Ytsen Tietes
Trijntje Simkes
Douwe Sjoerds ( -1774)
Janke Jans ( -1797)
Durk Thomas ( -1800)
--?--?--?--
Obe Yebs  (Ypma) (1750- )
Willem Meinderts (Wilhelmus) (1750- )
Sjoerd Sjoerds  (Postma) (1750-1781)
Sjoerd Obbes
Sas Bouwes
Auke Jotjes  Terpstra (1750-1820)
Nynke Bokkes (ongeveer 1750- )
Tjitske Sikke (1750-1781)
Marijke Pieters  Kimkis (ongeveer 1750- )
Willem George  Sayn-Hachenburg-Kirchberg
Isabella Augusta  Reuss zu Greiz
Dorothea Maria van Hessen Philippstal ( -1799)
Rintje Rintjes  Postma
Minke  Wybes
Symon Jacobs  Adema
Age Sibles  Agema
Jetske Johannes  Braamberg
Marike Teijes (ongeveer 1750- )
Jan Klazes  Andela ( -1835)
Aaltje Keimpes (of Aaltje Jans)
Tjitske Gerkes (ongeveer 1750-1787)
Geiske Hendriks (1750-1786)
Sybren  Koopman ( -1804)
Anne Gaties  Buma ? ( -1801)
Wytske Ages (ongeveer 1750- )
Johannes Watzes  Andela (ongeveer 1750-1815)
Grietje Johannes
Renske Siebrens  Andringa (ongeveer 1750-1823)
Sybren Wopkes  Andringa
Trijntje Wiebrens
Maria Nicolasa Do¤a de Gadea y Escobar (1750-1810)
Willem Gerrits  Stelpstra (ongeveer 1750- )
Douwe Sjoerds van der Werf (1751-1815)
Klaas Jacobs
Antje Sjoerds (1751-1782)
Joachim Foppes  Scheltinga (1751- )
Petrus Foppes  Scheltinga (1751- )
Froukje Pybes (1751- )
Joanna Maria  Heuts (1751-1753)
Bokke Hepkes (1751-1793)
Anne Johannes
Johanna Sophia  Romar (1751- )
Goadske Boukes  (Boer De) (1751- )
Marijke Klazes  (Rijpkema) (1751-ongeveer 1800)
Atje Klases (1751-1753)
Alida/Aletta  Brouwer (1751-1816)
Akke Hendriks (Agatha) (1751- )
Licle Philippus (1751-1787)
Maaike Klases
Frederia Sophia Wilhelmina (van Pruisen-Oranje) van Hohenzollern (1751-1820)
Anna Geertruida  Winterswijk (1751- )
Fokeltje Ypkes  (Ketelaar) (1751- )
Sake Wierds (1751- )
Sjouke Jacobs van der Weide (1750-1813)
Akke Doedes (1752-1818)
Jetske Rientses  Huitema (1751-1825)
Jan Dircks  Hollander (1751-1810)
Frederike Louise van Hessen-Darmstadt (1751-1805)
Maaike Klazes (1751- )
Lieuwe Johannes
Feikje Hylkes
Hyke Hessels (Hyltje) (1751- )
Sjoerd  Wiarda (1751- )
Gerlof Jans
Marijke Joostes (Mayke) ( -1824)
Sybrand  Martens
Elsje  Woudbeek
Eke Reins van der Werf (1751- )
Ynte Yntes  Kingma (ongeveer 1751-1820)
Johannes Klases van der Werf (1751- )
Akke Harmens  Ingwerda (ongeveer 1751-1817)
Mathijs  Raemaekers ( -1748)
Ruurd Jentjes  Bouma (1752- )
Siauk Johannes' (1752- )
Gerryt Wiebes  Foekema
Baatje Andries'a  Andla (1752-1760)
Johannes Hessels (1752-1770)
Pieter Jans  Teppema (1752-1826)
Johannes Tjeerds van Wijk
Sipkje  Hulst
Jorrit Harts  Hartmans
Maaike Reinders  Dijkstra
Eelkje Durks (1752- )
Bauckje Durks' (1752- )
Pieter Tjeerds  Jorritsma (1752-1824)
Anne Joltjes  Kooiker (1752-1822)
Jitte Innes
Trijntje Wiebes
Jan Hoites  Terpstra (1752-1820)
Reintje Harmens (1752- )
Marten Eeltjes  Appelhof
Wieger Ysbrands  Galema (1752-1827)
Pietje Warners (1752-1788)
Johannes Bouwes
Warner Harmens
Tsjerkje Fongers
Gerritje Hilles  Vellinga (1752-1816)
Hans Pieters
Sijtske Taekeles
Gerrit Pieters
Sjoukje Tjerks
Reintje Piers (Renske) (ongeveer 1752-1821)
Pieter Gerrits
Maaike Lubberts
Gerben Ysbrands  Galema (ongeveer 1753-1788)
Jan Aucke  Aukes (1752-1826)
Houkje Gerbens  Fluitman ( -1809)
Jacob Jittes  Flapper (1752-1818)
Antje Piers (1752-1829)
Pier Jacobs
Tryntje Pieters
Lodewijk van Orléans ( -1752)
Jan Jacobs  Kooiker (1752-1813)
Frans Julius Johan van Eysinga (1752-1828)
Clara  Aebinga van Humalda
Broer Annes  (de Boer) (ongeveer 1752-1807)
Akke Boukes  (Boer De) (1753- )
Gosse Meinderts  Palsma (1753-1823)
Meindert Gosses  Palsma
Wijtske Jaaitses
Bote Pieters de Faber (1753-1791)
Maaike Klazes (1753- )
Hylck Rommerts  (Ettema) (1753- )
Maurits Philippus'  (Rollema) (1753-1806)
Lambert Baukes van der Meer (1753- )
Zwaantje Wypkes (Lamberts)
Marijke Hendriks (1753- )
Sible Sjoerds van der Werf (1753-1832)
Pieter Hoites  (Terpstra) (1753- )
Pybe Pybes (1753- )
Jaen Meinderts (1753- )
Bouckje Simens (1753-1776)
Johannes Simens  Sijmensma (1753- )
Antje Harmens (1753- )
Pieter Hanzes (1753- )
Atje Klases (1753-ongeveer 1793)
Bote Romkes
Dieuke Rimmers
Romke Ypes
Fetje Wiebes
Joanna Catharina  Heuts (1753-1794)
Jan Arjens  Osinga (1753-1821)
Jan Rudolph  Rasvelt (1753- )
Frans Jurjens  Bos (1753-1825)
Jurjen Jans  Bos
Loutje Dirks  Bos
Marijke Aukes
Siemen Siebrens
Maria  Hoekema (ongeveer 1753-1826)
Romke Huites  Huitema (1753-1826)
Taeke Durks  Taekema (1753-1824)
Pieter Wybes  Talsma
Akke  Wudmers ( -ongeveer 1835)
Catharina Pieters (1753- )
José Antonio Don  Pérez de Tejada y Moreno de Tejada (1753-1815)
Jarig Ypkes  Ketelaar (1754-1810)
Sietske Ages
Sieuwke Kleises (1754- )
Dirk Simmes van der Meer (1754- )
Trientje Pieters de Faber (1754- )
Sibbeltje Dirks  Tolsma (1754-1821)
Evert Johannes (1754- )
Jan Durks  Taekema (1754-1814)
Antje Harmens ( -1814)
Wietske Reins
Sybrig Foppes  Scheltinga (1754-1830)
Klaas  Meines
Siebrig Gerrits ( -1780)
Siebe Pieters  (Smits) ( -1779)
Jan Bernardus  Koelman (1754-1826)
Ymke Tjeerds (1754- )
Swaantje Simons
Durk Boukes  (Boer De) (1754-1799)
Ruurd Wierds  Wierdsma (1754- )
Petrus Durks (1754- )
Lodewijk XVI van Bourbon (1754-1793)
Paul I Petrowitsj  Romanov (1754-1801)
Frederik I von Württemberg (1754-1816)
Jetse Klazes (1754- )
Thomas Siemons  Siemonsma (1754-1828)
Johannes Klazes  Jongstra
Eke Reins van der Werf
Hieke Berends  Wesling (ongeveer 1754-1825)
Andela Martens  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1754- )
Trijntie Douwes
Margien Jans (ongeveer 1754-1826)
Idzert AEbinga van Humalda (1754-1834)
Ids Fokkes
Trijntje Oenes
Hendrik Sjoukes
Tytje
Antje Jans  Kuipers (ongeveer 1754-1836)
Luite Pieters (1754- )
Rein Watzes  Andela (ongeveer 1754-1828)
  Bootsma
--?--?--?--
Juan de Espinosa
Ids Fokkes
Dirkje Klazes
Tietje Botes (1755- )
Janke Jans  Althuisius (1755- )
Watze Jans van der Weide (1755-1826)
Anne Elisabeth  Scheepers (1755-1793)
Klaaske Pieters ( -1781)
Lammert Dirks  Tolsma (1755- )
Jakle Dirks  Tolsma (1755- )
Hotske Hilles (Gatske of Gudula)  Vellinga (1755-1839)
Trijntje Reins  Engwerda (1755-1785)
Trientien Rientses (1755- )
Tietje Rommerts  Ettema (1755-1814)
Douwe Jittes  Flapper (1755-1835)
Johannes Hendriks (1755- )
Trijntje  Hoitinga van Wiarda (1755-1820)
Henricus Julius  Albarda (1752-1824)
Cornelis Hendriks  Elzinga (1755-1822)
Wilhelmina Louisa von Hessen-Darmstadt (1755-1776)
Abe Poppes  (Popma) (1755-1784)
Geertje Luitsens (1755-1806)
Grietje van Slooten (1755-1822)
Elisabeth Gerrits  Westendorp (1755-1814)
Dieuke Wabes ( -1755)
Waltje Simmes van der Meer (1755-1798)
Sjieuwke Jans  Postma (Palsma)
Haye Jans  Mensonides (1755- )
Baukje Everts (1755-1816)
Akke Everts (1755- )
Tjitske Klases (1755-1756)
Eelke Eelkes de Jong ( -1782)
Grietje Pieters ( -1807)
Teetske Keimpes  Huitema (1755-1822)
Antje Hanzes (1755- )
Hylke Sjoerds van der Werf (1755-1797)
Anke Wiebes (1755-1814)
Johannes Harmens  Bootsma
Douwe Nannes de Boer (1756-1825)
Pieter Hannes
Meye Fekkes  Langedijk (1755-1835)
Johannes  Hanewald (ongeveer 1755-1833)
Matthieu  Moenen
Marie Agnes  Kreiten
Luite Pieters (1755- )
Baukje Aukes (1755-1836)
Sible  Cats (1755-1820)
Maria Agnes  Kreiten (ongeveer 1755-1829)
Abe Piers  Santema
Maria Gerrits
Niske Johannes
Gerben Douwes van der Werf (1756- )
Doetje Pieters (1756-1789)
Dieuwke Eelkes de Jong
Hugo Sjoerds (1756- )
Gerritje Andries  Althusius (1756- )
Marijke Leeuwes  Plantinga (1756-1833)
Tjerk Huites  Huitema (1756-1845)
Grietje Foppes  Scheltinga (1756- )
Louise von Saksen-Gotha (1756- )
Johann August von Saksen-Gotha
Louise  Reuss-Schleiz
Jacob Johann  Umbreit (1756-1809)
Jan Tjeerds  Jorna (1756-1792)
Aaltien  Huising (1756- )
Beitske Jacles  Jakles (1756- )
Petrus de Gendt
Hielke Ypkes  Ketelaar (1756-1815)
Grietje
Saapke Siebes  Smits (1756-1823)
Maria Gertrudis  Heuts (1756-1756)
Catharina Dirks (Trijntje)  Tolsma (1756-1828)
Lieuwe Pybes (1756- )
Atje Yttes (1756- )
Claas  Andela (1756- )
Eke Simens (1756- )
Johannis Pieters de Faber (1756-1817)
Rein Durks  Taekema (1756- )
nn
Tjitske Klazes  Rijpkema (1756-1827)
Lieuwe Hendriks (Leo) (1756-1811)
Sybe Ates  Sybrandi
Jeltje Hylkes
Jetske Klazes (1756-1837)
Reinse Harmens (1756- )
Akke Boukes  (Boer De) (1756- )
Douwe Douwes
Feike Johannes  Yntema (1756-1838)
Friedrich Franz I von Mecklenburg (1756- )
Akke Pieters (1756-1829)
Folkert Folkerts
Meina  Geerlink
Tjitske Lazes
Sjoerd Gerbens
Mathijs  Moenen (ongeveer 1756-1834)
IJsbrand Jacobs de Jong (ongeveer 1756-1832)
Taekele Dirks van der Zweep (1756-1826)
Oebele Ages van der Meer
Trijntje Freerks
Jacobus Hessels (1757- )
Rinskje (Reinkje) Rintjes (1757-1848)
Marie (Mie) den Dubbelden (1757- )
Sytske Jelmers (1757-1828)
Frans Meinderts  Engwerda (1757-1831)
Friederike Luise Philippine Dorothea von Münster (1757- )
Jarig Sijbouts  Adema (1757-1827)
Wypkjen Jans  Mensonides (1757- )
Sjoerd Jelles (Georgius)  Jellema (1757-1826)
Karel X Philippe van Frankrijk (1757-1836)
Gerrit Lolkes (1757-1807)
Feike Lolkes  (Lolkema) (1757-1762)
Coerd Douwes  Minnema (1757- )
Hiltje Hanzes (1757- )
Grietje Wybes (1757-ongeveer 1811)
Lijsbeth (Lijsbert, Elisabeth) Jans  Riemersma (1757-1826)
Pieter Engberts
Claas Citses  (Boer)
Sitske Ypkes
Simme Tjipkes  Andringa (ongeveer 1757- )
Janke Okkes
Maria Pieters (1757- )
Jan Alles  (Schaafsma)
Jouwertje Jetzes
Machiel Klazes  Ysselmuiden
Akke Tjeerds  Vogelzang
Ypke Jans  Huisman (1757-1820)
Eelke Harmens  (Veldman)
Trijntje Douwes
Jan Jans  Kas (ongeveer 1757-1823)
Yeb Betses
Yttje Sybrands
Harmen Jans  Weghuis
Trijntje Beerends  Borgers
Tjeerd Fokkes (1758-1821)
Bauke Rommerts  (Ettema) (1758-1759)
Trijntje Pieters  Zonderland (1758-1830)
Pieter Symons  Adema (1758-1822)
Jacob Jans  (Zeinstra) (1758- )
Jacob Franken  Kolweyer (1758-1809)
Antje Klases (1758-1761)
Tjitte Huites (Titus)  Huitema (1758-1796)
Johannes Ypkes  Ketelaar (1758-1835)
Anne Wierds  Wierdsma (1758-1826)
Jacobus (1758- )
Jeekele Lefferts  Visser (1758- )
Jacobus Michiels (Jacques)  Huijts (1758-1830)
Marten Hendriks (1758- )
Antje Rintjes (1758- )
Meye Dirks Majolus  Flapper (1758- )
Neeltje Pieters (Prosje) (1758-1823)
Akke Hoites  (Terpstra) (1758- )
Idtje Durks (Ytsje) (1758- )
Sjoerd Severinus Jackles  Jakles (1758- )
Hiltje Douwes  Donia
Douwe Andries  Donia
Claaske Sipkes  Adema
Steffen Johannes  Yntema (1758-1846)
Johanneske Jans  Althuisius (1758- )
Janke Jans de Haan (1758- )
Jetske Durks
Pietje Nannes de Boer (1757-1825)
Sytse Wobbes de Boer
Trijntje Wytses
Saakje Aukes (ongeveer 1758- )
Hessel Klazes  Heslinga ( -1797)
Durkje Ages (Sytzes)  Overmeer (ongeveer 1758-1847)
Sjoerd Douwes  Minnema (ongeveer 1758-1825)
Sjoerd Martens ( -1828)
Trijntje Gjalts van der Meer ( -1828)
Hijlkje Idses (1758- )
Jan Tietes de Wolff (1759-1808)
Klaas Janz de Boer (1756-1822)
Gerrit Hilles van Vellinga (1759-1833)
Hinke Jelles  Kuipers
Ynskje Pieters (Ienske)
Sjoerdtje Nannes de Boer (1759-1814)
Jan Baukes  Ettema ( -1804)
Hillebrant Douwes (1759- )
Lammert Dirks  Tolsma (1759-1826)
Klaas Jans  Ketelaar (1759-1838)
Trijntje Ydes  Ydema
Bauke Rommerts  (Ettema) (1759- )
Jan Harmens  Bonnema (1759-1818)
Abeltje Jans de Vries (1759-1827)
Jan Thomas  (Vries De)
Margjen Jans
Pier Jans  (Vries De)
Folkert  Heringa (1759-1797)
Popke Joukes  Deelsma (1759-1827)
Jiskjen Haites ( -1793)
Klaaske Boukes  (Boer De) (1759- )
Anna Maria  Driessen (1759-1814)
Trijntje Lolkes (1759-ongeveer 1786)
Geertje Sjoerds (Gertruda)  Westra (1759-1839)
Antje Baukes (1759- )
Serapion Foppes  Scheltinga (1759- )
Martje Sietses
Sijds Gerlofs
Nn
Obe Poppes (Abe)  Popma (1759-1813)
Age Alles  Kroontje
Gerbrig Foekes van der Pol
Tjietske  Andela (1759- )
Geertje Gerrits  Oostra (1759-1839)
Mintje  Wiarda (1759-1812)
Sybren Lolles van der Meulen (1759-1831)
Hessel Jans  Boersma (1759-1831)
Klaas Dirks  (Faber) (1759- )
Jan Gerbens  Dokter (1759- )
Sijtske Okkes (Zijtske / Zytske / Sytske)
Jeltje Tjerks (1759-1822)
Murk Jelles (1759-1841)
Jacob Roelofs de Ree (1759-1826)
Ynne Yttes (1759- )
Dieuwke Hanzes (1759- )
Joannes Matthias (Mathis)  Baur (1759-1824)
Pabe Pieters  (Faber De) (1759- )
Renske Harmens  Engwirda (1759-1846)
Thijs Cornelis  Huisman (1759- )
Sophia Dorothea Augusta Louisa (Maria Fjodorovna) van Württemberg (1759-1828)
Akke Hoites  Terpstra (1759- )
Sjoerd Jans  Mensonides (1759-1832)
Wijbe Pieters de Faber (1759- )
Barbara Siebrens de Leeuw (1761-1827)
Sjoerd Jacobs van Wieren (1759- )
Antie IJntes  Bleker (1759-1817)
Swopkje Jans  Mollema ( -1810)
Wytze Tjammes  Bouwma (ongeveer 1759-1819)
Carl Philip von Unruh
Elisabeth Henriëtte von Kameke
Lieuwe Luwes
Geertje Johannes
Ype Pieters
Sytske Meinderts
Albart Botes  Ketelaar
Saakje Nolles
Fedde Lieuwes
Neeltje Cornelis
Sytske Lolkes (1759-1798)
Luidjen Pieters (1759- )
Johannes
Attje
Sjirk Wybes  Cnossen
Riemkje Jelles  Nauta
Yede Jans  Bergsma
Elske Jans
Beint van der Schaaf
Akke Sybrens
Antje Durks  Taekema (1760-1816)
Femke Minks  Tibma (1760-1812)
Fokeltje Jacobs  Ham (1760-1833)
Dirk  Kort ( -1787)
Bauke Rommerts  (Ettema) (1760- )
Klaas Simmes van der Meer (1760- )
Rein Hiskes
Ymkjen Jacobs
Uiltje Wiebes
Piertkje Leeuwes
Grietje Eelkes  Veldman
Jacob Reins  Hettinga (1760-1810)
Sybren Boukes  (Boer De) (1760- )
Trijntje Reinkes (Trientje of Catharina) (Rintjers) (1760- )
Sybe Sipkes (1760-ongeveer 1761)
Boote Wytzes  Hiemstra (1760-1809)
N.N.
Trientien Simens (1760- )
Popke Jacobs  Langedijk
Gerbrigt Sjoukes
Jan Doekes  Roorda
Antje Ulbes
Harmen Johannes  Asma
Antje Willems
Herman Otto  Zelle
Huberdina  Zervaas
Trijntje  Fokkema (1760- )
Trijntje Boukes  Thijmstra (1760-1833)
Bauke Jans  Ettema (1760-1832)
Simon Ates van der Zee (1760-1837)
Antje Ages
Antje Jans  Feenstra (1760-1791)
Pieter Jacobs  Terpstra (1760-1816)
Gatske Jans  Swart ( -1800)
Jacob Sietses
Marijke Pieters
Uiltje Jans  Palsma (1760-1826)
Lysbeth  Ghijsen (ongeveer 1760- )
Jan Ages  Hoitinga
Hylkje Willems
Pier Aukes  Draisma
Tjitske Ulbes  Haitsma
Marten Taekes
Attje Jans
Marten Gjolts  Koldijk (ongeveer 1760- )
Tjitske Alberts (ongeveer 1760- )
George Willem Belgicus  Nassau-Weilburg (1760-1762)
Jan Harings  Hollander (1760-1812)
Rutger Symons  Fopma (ongeveer 1760-1830)
Douwe Gerrit  Tigchelaar (1760-1817)
Jaike Reins (1760-1795)
Laas Tjallings van der Zee
Fouw Meyes
Jakob  Hermans
Kristina  Dirckx
Phillippus Herres  Bouwer
Wietske Jans  Westra (1760-1803)
Marten Pieters  (Rypma) ( -1796)
Byntje Ages
Tietje Reinders ( -1801)
Tjetske Durks  Taekema
Doukje Harmens  Bonnema (1761- )
Taeke Doekes  Roorda (1761-1819)
Antje Klases (1761-1782)
Sibbeltje Lolkes  (Lolkema) (1761-1764)
Gerritje Jans  Althuisius (1761- )
Trijntje Sjoerds van der Werf (1761- )
Allert Pieters  Hogema
Gepkje  Dokter (1761- )
Nieske Hotzes (1761-1801)
Egbert Wypkes van Popta ( -1818)
Geertje Lieuwes  Nijdam ( -1826)
Hinke Rientses ( -1807)
Tjepke Reins van der Wal
Antje Pieters  Steenstra
Ymke Johannes' (1761- )
Botje Idzes (1761-1803)
Bouke Dirks (Badilon of Baucke)  (Zweep Van Der) (1761-1803)
Willem Hendriks (1761- )
Maria Douwes  Minnema (1761-1761)
Jacobus Dirks  (Tolsma) (1761- )
Tjeerd Douwes (1761- )
Boote Nannes  (De Boer) (1761- )
Hike Rommerts  (Ettema) (1761- )
Sybe Sipkes (1761-1772)
Antje Dirks  (Faber) (1761-1837)
Cornelis Ypes van der Tol
Riemke  Lunia van Wiarda (1761-1815)
Jan Idses  Idzardi
Sybren Ymkes  Jurna (1761-1832)
Siebren Gerrits  Oostra (1761-1826)
Fentje Hanzes (1761-1816)
Marijke Ulbes  Wytsma (1761-1799)
Boukje Paulus  Andela (1761-1809)
Sjoerd Baukes van der Meer (1761-1825)
Douwe Harings  Teernstra (1761-1837)
Johannes Foppes  Scheltinga (1761- )
Petrus Richardus (Richard)  Huijts (1761-1817)
Baukjen Huites  Huitema (1761-1836)
Ybeltje Sjoerds (1761-1826)
Willem van Hessen Philippsthal ( -1761)
Dirk Douwes  Libarius
Dieuwke Abes  Pel
Douwe Douwes  (Hoitinga)
Aafke Jacobs
Pieter Jans  Ysma
Baukje Klazes
Henricus  Pollius
Jacob Kornelis  Wassenaar
Swaantje Tietes  Bouwsma
Willem Ludwig  Nassau-Weilburg (1761-1770)
Willem  Scheepers ( -1792)
Anna  Hall ( -1792)
Jacobus Widmers  (Widmers) (ongeveer 1761-1842)
Yde Dirks  Sjaarda (ongeveer 1761- )
Rigtje  Kooistra ( -1820)
Froukje Pieters  Andersma
Ulbe Hantjes  Andela (ongeveer 1761-1826)
Jan Johannes  Monkelbaan
Jantie Jans  Postma
Baukjen Jentjes (Aukje)  Andela (ongeveer 1761-1823)
Haring Jans  Teernstra
Romkje Hotses
Mense Jans  Mensonides (1762- )
Saske Pieters (1762-1790)
Evert Bontes  Yntema (1762-1826)
Taetske Klazes (1762-1841)
Antje Meies
Petronella (Pierke)  (Zonderland) (1762-1847)
Douwe Siebrens  Postma (1762- )
Johannes Hendriks  Brandsma (1762-1823)
Pieter Joukes van der Wey (1762-1812)
Hylke Ages  Tromp
Akke Jelles
Stientien Simmes van der Meer (1762- )
Feike Lolkes  Lolkema (1762-1826)
Jan Allerts
Geertje Johannes  Bos
Tjitske Meijes  Rijpkema (1762-1826)
Fetje Klazes (1762- )
Sjoerdje (Sjutje) (1762- )
George IV Auguste Frederick van Hannover (1762-1830)
Klaaske Boukes  (Boer De) (1762- )
Hylke Pieters de Blaauw
Sytske Sibles
Fecke Poppes  Popma (1762-1820)
Lysbeth Yps  Kramer (1762-1829)
Fonger Huites  Huitema (1762-1833)
Akke Jacobs (1762-1803)
Siebe Pieters  Yetsinga (1762-1831)
Jakle Dirks  (Tolsma) (1762- )
Froukje Epkes de Boer (1762-1817)
Lodevic  Tüllmann ( -1840)
Maria Catharina  Freisen ( -1840)
Johannes Roelofs  Scheltinga (1762-1821)
Frans van Saksen Coburg Gotha ( -1806)
Sophia van Saksen-Hildburghausen
Augusta  Reuss zu Ebersdorf
Antje
Sjoerd Gerbens  Palstra (1762-1824)
Trijnte Hoites (1762- )
Wybe  Lolcama
Trientje  Sysverda
Pieter Matheus  Hoeben (ongeveer 1762-1844)
Christiaan van der Mesche
Maria Kristiaans
Boukje Tjeerds  Andringa (1762-1839)
Trijntje Hendriks  Jellema (Ypma?) (1762-1826)
Pieter Douwes
Grietje Rommerts
Klaas Ybes  Siffenga ( -1825)
Geertje Willems  Nieuwhof ( -1827)
Dina Jans  Slot (ongeveer 1762-1828)
Herke Murks  Vallinga
Yttje Andries
Hielkje Lykles (1763-1819)
Jan Gerrits  Westendorp (1763-1848)
Herke Sjoerds (1763- )
Sjoukje Tjallings  Kuipers (1763-1847)
Janke/Johanna (1763- )
Trientie Bontes (1763-ongeveer 1806)
Taeke Cornelis  Ettema (1763-1839)
Klaaske Pieters (1763-1814)
Pieter Meynders
Richtje Andries
Folkje Rintjes (1763- )
Honck Gerrits  (Oostra) (1763- )
Marike Wierds (1763- )
Maaike Durks  (Faber) (1763-1824)
Wobke Taekes (1763-1763)
Trijntje Rommerts  Ettema (1763-1823)
Meinte Harmens  Bonthuis (1763-1841)
Tjerk Douwes  Riemersma (1763-1825)
Pier Sjoerds  Boersma (1763-1827)
Margarita Gerbens (Grietje) de Wolf
Douwe Douwes  Minnema (1763-1812)
Jitte Simmes van der Meer (1763- )
Sjoeke Durks  Taekema (1763- )
Anske Pieters  Zonderland (1763-1810)
Sietske Gerbens (of Sytske) (1763-1798)
Klaaske Boukes  (Boer De) (1763- )
Sijbrandus Jan  Mensonides (1763- )
Geertje Sipkes  Baarda (1763-1821)
Yfke Gerbens (ongeveer 1763-1807)
Antje Douwes  Broersma (ongeveer 1763- )
Elske Jans  Wiersma (1763-1827)
Johannes Hendriks de Boer
Isabella Boreel van Haersma (1763-1789)
Johannes Berends  Steenstra (ongeveer 1763- )
Stijntje Melis (1763-1827)
Catharina Pieters (1763- )
Willem Roels
Femmigjen Geerts
Trijntje Harmens  Bonnema (1764-1828)
Ysbrand Hendriks  (Brandsma) (1764-1793)
Dieuwke Pieters (1764-1847)
Sieuwke Gerbens  Palstra (1764-1853)
Hiske Thomas (1764-1812)
Geertje Piers  Tanja (1764-1813)
Arjen Andries  Wassenaar
Leeuwke Paulus (Leutske)  Andela (1764-1841)
Lysbeth Sjoukes (Lysbeth Popkes) (doopnaam Elisabeth) (1764-1833)
Rintje Ypkes  Ketelaar (1764-1836)
Sybren Dirks de Boer (1764-1808)
Sjoerd Simons  Ypma ( -1826)
Lysbeth Sytses ( -1826)
Douwe Klazes  Molenaar (1764- )
Trijntje Jentjes  Veldman ( -1830)
Sibbeltje Lolkes  (Lolkema) (1764-ongeveer 1767)
Aukje Audacta (1764-1765)
Antje Jans  (Zeinstra) (1764- )
Johannes Jans
Fetje Johannes  (Boer De)
Gerben Gerbens  Postma
Jeltje Alberts
Minke Gerbens  Postma (1764-1818)
Rauke Baukes (1764-1786)
Rein Lolkes  Lolkema (1764-1818)
Hiske Doedes de Boer (1764-1837)
Doede Pieters de Boer
Eeke Jacobs
Auke Freerks  Abma (1764- )
Boukje Rients (1764- )
Trijntje Piers  Gerlofsma (1764-1849)
Geeske Wiebes (1764-1819)
Louw Sierks  Andela (1764-1847)
Robijn Poppes  Popma (1764- )
Teatske Pieters (Teetske)  Andersma (1764- )
Jan Gerbens  Docter (1764-1832)
Mattheus Sjoerds van der Werf (1764-1805)
Marijke Uilkes (Maria) (1764-1828)
Wiebe Reins  Hettinga (1764-1856)
Dirk Gerrits  Hollander (1764- )
Dieuwke Hilles van Vellinga (1764- )
Wopke Taekes van Taeken (1764-1819)
Johannes Dirks  Tolsma (1764-1816)
Jetske Cornelis  Ettema (1764- )
Marijke Kestes  Hylkema (1764-1852)
Kerst Hylkes
Attje Rimmers
Ymke Bontes  Yntema (1764- )
Lolle Harings  Nauta (1764- )
Jeltje Nannes de Boer (1764- )
Lieuwe Gerbens  Andela (1764-1842)
Rein Pieters  Miedema (1764-1844)
Age IJntes
Jetske Hendriks
Gerhardus Bernardus  Koelman ( -1795)
Fokeltje Oeges
Pieter Jurjens  Reidsma (ongeveer 1764-1813)
Augusta von Brunswijk-Wolffenbuttel (1764-1788)
Johannes Douwes  Bouma
Eke Clazes
Sjirk Pieters
Antie Johannes
Geele Hoites (1764- )
Marie  Nassau-Weilburg (1764-1802)
Jan  Keijsers
Maria Johanna  Mullens
Tiete Lieuwes  Palstra
Durkje Hayes  Eerdeken
Sybren Taekes  (Fopma)
Pietje Hessels
Ype Jans  Wiersma (1763-1834)
Wybe Willems  Lautenbach (ongeveer 1764- )
Otte Rientses  Kingma (ongeveer 1764-1825)
Frans Lourens de Boer (ongeveer 1764-1811)
Sjoerd Doekles
Reino Pieters
Johannes Reinders van der Zee
Jantje Douwes de Bruin
Sytze Gerbens  Fluitman ( -1826)
Teunis Jans  Oosterhout
Ruthje Ruurds
Klaas Yps  Kramer (1765-1774)
Folkert Reintjes  Graafsma (1765-1827)
Akke Ymkes (Aafke)  Dries (1765- )
Foekje Jans  Jorna (1765-1768)
Hille Joukes (1765- )
Jan Jelles (1765-1807)
Sjoerdtje Wierdina  Wiarda (1765- )
Meyke Tjallings  (Kuipers) (1765- )
Willem Ydes  Yedema (1765-1834)
Willem Jans  Zeinstra (1765-1817)
Botje Johannes de Boer (1765-1841)
Trijntje Piers  Tanja (1765-1807)
Jetske/Isberga (1765- )
Antje Paulus  Andela (1765- )
Pier Jans (Tjeerds)  Jorritsma
Aukje Hanzes (1765- )
Hyke Watzes  Andela (1765-1848)
Froukje Rommerts  Ettema (1765-1811)
Dieuwke Tjepkes (1765-1824)
Baukjen Jans  Mensonides (1765- )
Klaske Lolkes  Lolkema (1765-1830)
Boukje Dirks de Boer (1765-1768)
Pietje Harmens (Petronella) van der Wal (1765-1834)
Foppe Hendriks  Tolsma (1765-1829)
Hendrik Rinzes (1765- )
Joannes Durks (1765- )
Janke Jans (1765-1805)
Jan Gosses
Antje Teades
Gijsbert Jelles  Bruinsma (1765-1844)
Sietske Hendriks  Brandsma (1765-1829)
Siberik Boukes  (Boer De) (1765- )
Idske Hotzes
Berber Romkes (1765-1821)
Ernst Fokkes  Fokkema (1765-1846)
Louise  Nassau-Weilburg (1765-1837)
Jan  Formers
Cornelis Jacob  Speelman
Catharina  Vester
Bruin  Agricola
Antje Rienks
Andreas  Hoekema
Trijntje Jochems
Anna Douwes (Antje)  Minnema (ongeveer 1765-1847)
Taeke Jans  Ettema
Aaltje Klazes
Tjerk Douwes
Sytske Jentjes
Frans I van Duitsland ( -1765)
Reinskje Foppes (Rinske/Rinskje)  Scheltinga (1765- )
Durk Tjittes (Dirk)
Sytse Willems
Anna  Huselaar
Ybeltje Reins (1748-1809)
Wybe Saekeles  Altenburg ( -1823)
Trijntje Gerbens  Landsma ( -1824)
Martje Pieters  Dijkstra (1765-1814)
Gerben Sjoerds  Huizinga
Eva Hendriks
Reinder Pieters  Miedema
Saapke Tjerks de Vries
Oege Sybrens de Vries
Trijntje Klases de Vries
Wybe Minnes  Anema (1766- )
Akke Wigles  Westra
Douwe Gerrits  Hollander (1766-1814)
Karel George August  Brunswijk-Wolfenbüttel (1766-1806)
Wytske Rientses  Brouwer (1766-1852)
Rintje Gosses (1766- )
Gerlantje Gerbens (1766-1767)
Aentje Jans  Jorna (1766- )
Broer Gerrits  (Oostra) (1766- )
Lolletie Bontes  Yntema (1766-1770)
Dieuwke Sipkes  Baarda (1766-1832)
Klaaske Dirks  (Faber) (1766- )
Magdalena  Scheepers (1766-1841)
Geert Hylkes  Tromp
Aaltje Lazes
Geert Hylkes  Tromp
Johannes Jans  Althuisius (1766-1818)
Maria Dirks  Tolsma (1766-1806)
Adriaantje Botes van der Kolk (1766- )
Sjoerd Jentjes  Kingma (1766-1848)
Andries Tjeerds  Jorna (1766-1836)
Gerben Sjoukes  Faber
Femmeke Douwes
Jorrit Harmens  Bonnema (1766- )
Jantje Hilles  Meyer (1766-1810)
Hille Hettes  Meyer
Sipkje Reijnders
Sible Pieters de Faber (1766- )
Obe Simmes van der Meer (1766-1846)
Sybolt Thomas  Hiddema (1766-1812)
Anna Tjerks  Jelgersma (1766-1806)
Lijsbeth Hielkes (Elisabeth) de Blaauw (1766-1845)
Pietje Douwes (1766- )
Durk Gerrits ( -1770)
Gerrit Jansen
Pieter Gerrits
Gerben Lourens de Boer (1766-1826)
Jan Huites  Huitema (1766-1829)
Clementina  Sobieska
Siebe Douwes  Swaga
Tiet Jacobs
Charlotte van Hannover (1766-1828)
Johannes Jan  Riemersma (1766-1825)
Harmen  Flierl
Baatje  Alberts
Trijntje Jelmers (Catharina Jelles) ( -1801)
Thomas Willems
Marijke Doekes
Jacob Roelofs  Boosman
Geeske Joukes
Rein Hoites (1766- )
Abe Herkes
Geertje Pieters
Pieter Jans van der Meer
Geertje Tjeerds
Yde Pieters  Ydema
Jantje Lammerts
Tjeerd Klases
Baukien Pieters de Jong
Lieuwe Hendriks  Zilder (1766-1808)
Sytske Jacobs de Jong (ongeveer 1766-1856)
Doede Theodorus (Dodoneus)  Dijkstra
Anna Sophia Dorothea  Jordan
Gerrit Pieters  (Wietsma) (ongeveer 1766-1810)
Baukje Pieters  Postma ( -1829)
Trijntje Sybrens  (Kuipers) (ongeveer 1766-1837)
Anne Douwes
Yme Pieters  Pietersma (ongeveer 1766-1826)
Louw Sybrens  Bakker
Jan Alles  Wijnstra
Aaltie Hessels
Jan Jans  Posthumus
Grietje Gosses
Klaas Reijderts  Kooijman (1767-1848)
Anne Johannes  Zwaga (1767- )
Grietje Paulus  (Andela) (1767- )
Joseph Ypkes  Ketelaar (1767-ongeveer 1775)
Geertje Taekes (1767-1800)
Trientje Sytzes (1767- )
Jorrit Dirks de Boer (1767-1769)
Marijke Yps  Kramer (1767-1852)
Herre Jelles  Faber (1767-1824)
Wiebe Jans  Bleeker (1767-1812)
Mayke Durks  Hollander (1767- )
Simke Pieters  (Wietsma / Wytsma) (1767-1837)
Johannes Gerbens  Palstra (1767- )
Gerlantje Gerbens (1767-1769)
Sytse Pieters  Wiersma (1767-1809)
Symon Klazes  Volbeda
Hylkje Meintes
Bokke Roelofs  Scheltinga (1767-1827)
Johannes Galenus van Sijtzama (1767- )
Ytje Piers  Tanja (1767- )
Daniël de Blocq van Scheltinga (1767-1816)
Sake Floris  Antonides (1767- )
Liesbeth Tjallings  (Kuipers) (1767- )
Hidde Nannes de Boer (1767-1834)
Sybrigje Jelles  Bruinsma (1767-1843)
Jelle Gijsberts  Bruinsma
Sibbeltje Harings
Pieter Tjeerds  Jorna (1767-1826)
Antie Bontes  Yntema (1767-1808)
Harmen Jacobs
Gerben Reins  Hettinga (1767-1834)
Guustaaf Willem baron van Imhoff (1767- )
Jacob  Docter (1767- )
Klaas Thomas Hendriks  (Brandsma) (1767- )
Douwe Johannes' (Dominicus) (1767-1769)
Jetske Ruurds  Huitema (1767-1855)
Rinse Brands
Hiltje Jans
Baukje Jentjes  Boersma (ongeveer 1767-1822)
Aafje Teunis  Berghof
Folkert Reinders  Rispens
Dieuwke Douwes
Hessel Sybrens  Kuipers
Antje Meinderts
Hendrik  Hollander
Jannetje  Puisschers
Lieuwe Andries  Wassenaar (1767-1822)
Auke Oeges  Breeuwsma
Tjitske Johannes  Bootsma
Harmen Antonius (Anthonie)  Beuker
Richtje Jelles (Rigtje)  Landman
Klaas de Boer
Hinke Roels de Ree
Frans  Romkes (1767-1833)
Marten Aukes  Zonsma ( -1814)
Neeltje Jans  Meyer
Johanna Dirks van der Velde (1767-1824)
Haring Hessels  Postma ( -1808)
Grietje Jans van der Meer (ongeveer 1767-1813)
Hans Gerbens (Johannes)  Bolta (1768- )
Jan Johannes de Boer (1768-1839)
Mense Ypes (1768-1769)
Douwe Paulus  (Andela) (1768-1773)
Menke (Minke)  Fokkema (1768-1789)
Boukje Dirks de Boer (1768- )
Bauke Rommerts  (Ettema) (1768- )
Entien Pieters ( -1768)
Minne Douwes  Minnema (1768-1810)
Willem  Bekius (1768- )
Ymke Rinnerts  (Donia) (ongeveer 1768-1857)
Boukje Willems  Bakker (1768-1837)
Carolina van Brunswijk (1768-1821)
Nolle Tjerks  Jelgersma (1768-1769)
Ids Gerbens (1768-1770)
Lieuwe Rients (1768- )
Trijntje Aukes  Homminga (1768-1827)
Marijke Hanzes (1768-1834)
Sibbeltje Lolkes  Lolkema (1768-1840)
Trijntje Wierds  Wierdsma (1768-1853)
Jacob Jans  Zeinstra (1768-1841)
Trijntje Franses (1772-1804)
Foekje Jans  Jorna (1768-1814)
Taeke Sintjes
Aaltje Reinders
Ynskje Jelles  Faber (1768- )
Trijntje Gosses (Catharina) (1768- )
Frederik Willem van Nassau-Weilburg (1768-1816)
Douwe Mijnders
Rentje Piers
Sipke Rients  Westra
Vroukje Harings  Ruurda ( -1826)
Johannes (Jan) (1768- )
Jan Feikes  Baarda (1768-1827)
Jeltje Dirks  (Faber) (1768- )
Cornelis Johannes  Zwaga (1768-1829)
Riemkje Willems (of Romkje)
Gerlofke Sipkes  Baarda (1768- )
Willem Dirks  Radersma
Barthold Jan de Schepper
Adriana Jansdr.  Yzenbeek
Elske Paulus de Boer (ongeveer 1768-1849)
Johannes Hendriks  Andela
Tjietske Reins (Tjitske)  Pettinga
Uiltje Oeges  Plantinga (ongeveer 1768- )
Wopke Tjeerds  Bekema (1768-1815)
Albert Bokkes  Bokma
Tietje Klazes
Hitje Jelmers
Klaas Gerrits  Gerritsma ( -1802)
Feike Sybrens
Jeltje Pieters  Bakstra
Sibeltje Hoites (1768- )
Wiebe Ages van den Berg
Janke Hendriks
Meindert Roelofs de Ree
Gooitske Alberts
Louw Jans  Visscher (ongeveer 1768- )
Ruurd Gerkes  Huitema
Pieter Lourens de Boer (ongeveer 1768-1838)
Antje Jacobs  Mulder
Jacob van Broek
Ymkje Ypes
Cornelis Berends  Bouma
Trijntje Theunis
Atte Sjoerds  Reinstra
Antje Dirks  Oenstra of Sjaarda
Pos Tijses
Jacobus Dirks  Tolsma (1769-1852)
Elske Franzes  Schaafsma (1769-1860)
Pieter  Stinstra
Aaltje  Wybenga
Vrouwke Jans (Veronica)  Adama (1769-1828)
Dominicus Nicolaus van der Veen ( -1823)
Jan Pietersz  Haringhuizen
Maartje Claes  Jaspers
Houkje Jans  Mensonides (1769- )
Mense Ypes (1769- )
naamloze zoon (1769-1769)
Grieti Gerrits  (Oostra) (1769- )
Gerrit Dirks  Hollander (1769-1840)
Wijbrand Simmes van der Meer (1769-ongeveer 1769)
Rients Cornelis  Bijlsma (1769-1807)
Klaas Hendriks  Brandsma (1769-1809)
Nolle Tjerks  Jelgersma (1769-1772)
Lysbeth Harmens  Bonnema (1769- )
Thomas Wiebes  Overmeer (1769-1859)
Gerlantje Gerbens (1769- )
Marijke Jacobs  Hiemerda (1769-1851)
Sybren Joekes  Roorda
Jacob  Willems
Ybeltje Siebrens
Haye Douwes van der Werf (1769-1831)
Douwe Johannes' (Dominicus)  Andela (1769-1836)
Adriaantje Jouws (1769-1824)
Lourens Rintjes (1769- )
Jorrit Dirks de Boer (1769- )
Ernst Douwes (1769- )
Teatske Jarigs ( -1769)
Ypke Hielkes  (Ketelaar) ( -1795)
Reino Gerbens ( -1790)
Sjoerd Jelles  Postma (1769-1816)
Cornelis Piers  Tanja (1769-1823)
Klaas Jelles  Faber (1769-1813)
Ytske Tjerks (of Idske) de Vries (1769-1830)
Jan van Braganza (1769-1826)
Klaas Jans  Riemersma (1769- )
Antony  Bonekamp
Lamberdina  Hugekort
Gerben Douwes  Dorhout
Trientje Martens ( -1816)
Pieke Pieters  Nijland
Emkje Harmens ( -1813)
Jacob Jentjes  Dijkstra
Trijntje Klazes
Anna Maria  Maclaine
Durk Willems
Teetske Idses ( -1817)
Gerrit Douwes
Lutske Harkes
Jacob Lieutes  Roma
Liesbert Meinderts
Hessel  Jorna
Riemkje Joekes
Joost Huites  Huitema
Aaltje Epkes ( -1814)
Gerrit Oenes  Veltman (ongeveer 1769-1829)
Fedde Sybrens  (Graaf)
Geertje Ottes
Tjalling Gerrits  Gerritsma
Japikje Jans
Joris Gosses  Sipma
Grietje Pieters
Homme Gerbens  Panboer (ongeveer 1769-1840)
Willem Sakes van der Meer
Trijntje Jelmers
Hendrik Gerardus ( -1811)
Yttje Geerts  Plum
Meye Jans  Hobma
Froukje Sjoukes
Trijntje Pieters  Hoekstra (1769-1846)
Jan Lolles van der Meulen
Maaike Watses
Klaas Reinders  (Rispens)
Jitske Ymes
Hessel Joukes (1770- )
Stijntje Thomas  Wiersma (1770-1808)
Tjitske Jurjens  Vriesinga (1770-1841)
Dirk Jans  (Zeinstra) (1770- )
Marijke Pieters (Maria)  Wietsma (1770-1835)
Sikke Reins  Hettinga (1770-1827)
Marten Aukes
Neeltje Jolles
Marten Jacobs de Vreeze (1770-1809)
Gosse Douwes  Minnema (1770-1836)
Meindert Rommerts  (Ettema) (1770- )
Pieter Jans
Taedske Willems
Wijbrand Simmes van der Meer (1770-1771)
Sibe Paulus  (Andela) (1770-1780)
Trijntje Jans  Althuisius (1770- )
Sjieuwke Jarigs  (Rypma) (1770-1851)
Ids Gerbens (1770-1773)
Jan Arjens (van) Scheltinga
Joseph Johannes  Zwaga (1770- )
Louise Frederike van Oranje Nassau (1770-1819)
Gerbrig Jans (Gepke)  Jorna (1770-1838)
Pier Nicolaas  Ysselmuiden (1770-1848)
Pietje Douwes  Dijkstra
Johanna Tjerks  Jelgersma (1770- )
Lolkjen Bontes (Lolletje)  Yntema (1770-1843)
Maria Sybilla  Ploum (1770- )
Tjisse Martens  Jonkman
Antje Sietses  Stornebrink
Dirk Dirks  Postma (1770-1815)
Jannigje  Dokter (1770- )
Aagje Ages  (Walta) (1770-1811)
Taeke Taekes (1770-1810)
Maria Hanzes (1770- )
Sybren Boukes de Boer (1770-1849)
Fetje Hayes  Boekema (1770-1857)
Frederik Willem III van Hohenzollern (1770-1840)
Louise Augusta Wilhelmina Amalia van Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Antje Jans  Swart (1770-1840)
Jan Jacobs  Swart
Gerbrig Ypes
Antje H. de Boer ( -1827)
Obe Pieters  Miedema (1770-1842)
Pyter Jansen  (Vellinga)
Sjoerdtje Tiedes
Jan  Keestra
Tjitske Ritskes
Nieske Piers (ongeveer 1770-1812)
Rients Geerts (Gerrits)  Boven
Dieuwke (Dooijke) Bernardus
Idske Hoites (1770- )
Douwe Douwes  Hoitinga
Trijntje Bartles
Adriaan Pieters (Adrianus)  Bijvoets
Ruurdtje Jans  Kooten ( -1827)
Harmen Hendriks  Lippes
Reintje Jolles
Tjalling Jans  Jorna
Trijntje Johannes
Martje Arjens  Hiemstra (1770- )
Okjen Cornelis (1770-1812)
Pieter Gerrits  Jongerhuis (1770-1824)
Klaas Jacobs  Hoekstra
Jeltje Lieuwes  Jonkmans
Sint Jans van der Meer
Rinske Yskes de Jong
Rinze Symons  Boersma
Hinke Jans
Klaas Hobbes
Enke AEdes
Tjitte Foekes  Hoekstra
Ynskje Alts
Bouwe Jan ( -1820)
Marijke Kornelis  Nijega
Arjen Sytzes  Sytsma
Wytske Oeges
Johannes Johannes
Klaaske Jelles
Klaas Fongers
Tietje Baukes  Brouwer
Willem Yps  Kramer (1771-1827)
Thijs Jacobs  Langedijk
Rinske Pieters
Vrouk Lazes van der Zee
Gerlofke Piers  Tania (1771- )
Ritsche Jans  Faber (1771-1843)
Jan Ritskes
Trijntje Hilles
Trijntje Jans  Mensonides (1771- )
Tietje Douwes (1771- )
Maaike Sikkes  Sikkens (1771-1818)
Hendrik Wopkes de Vries
Tjiets Gerrits
Fetje Jelles (1771- )
Sybren Jans  Buwalda (1771- )
Epke Sikkes  Romkes (1771-1853)
Pietie Gerrits  (Oostra) (1771- )
Albrecht Friedrich Wilhelm Christian Anton Ferdinand von Malortie (1771- )
Hans Tjerks van der Meer (1771- )
Willem Sytzes (1771- )
Ernst August van Hannover (1771-1851)
Johannes Jacobus  Feitz (1771-1808)
Hidde Dirks de Boer (1771- )
Hiltje Johannes de Boer (1771- )
Pierkjen Jans (1771-1812)
naamloze zoon (1771- )
Gerlof Sipkes  Baarda (1771- )
Ids Jans  Bergsma
Afke  Feddes
Mevis Hendrik  Brandsma (1771-1827)
Akke Feddes (1771-1810)
Wybren Simmes van der Meer (1771- )
Ruurd Reins  Jelgersma (1771-1831)
Jelle Sybolts (Sibolts) van der Vleugel (1771-1833)
Elisabeth Sjoerds (Lijsbeth)  Hoekstra (1771-1850)
Sjoerd Siebrens  Hoekstra
Afke Hanzes
Klaas Pieters  Bosma
Antje Jans
Oeke Jans (Juliana)  Adama (1771-1853)
Anna Judith  Sloet (1771- )
Pieter Douwes de Haan
Antje Annes  Swart
Mijntje Rommerts  (Ettema) (1771-1817)
Pieter Gosses  Elsinga
Nicolaus Dirks  (Faber) (1771- )
Grietje Paulus  (Andela) (1771- )
Theunis Klazes  Bouma (1771-1802)
Tjebbe Sjoerds  Heslinga (ongeveer 1771- )
Anskje Johannes  Woudboer ( -1817)
Tette Thomas  Boonstra
Tietje Tjerks
Gerardus Willem van Kempen (Kampen) (ongeveer 1771-1812)
Eeltje Haitses  Bonnema
Jetse J. de Vries (1771-1811)
Gerrit Cornelis  Veersma
Tytje Douwes van der Werf
Willem Wytzes  Hoekstra
Jetske Murks
Pieter Gorrits van der Goot
Trijntje Scheltes
Lipkje Pieters  Boorsma
Jan Warners  Kroes
Trijntje  Bruins
Pieter Martens  Bergsma
Klaaske Hotzes
Jan Fokkes
Antje Heerkes
Tjalling Klazes  Terpstra
Tjitske Tjipkes
Joute Ruurds van der Werf
Ytje Dirks
Tjitze Jans
Andries Sjoerds
Hinke Jakles  Reidsma
Hendrik Freeks  Wesling
Jikke Jacobs  Haanstra
Johannes Oepkes
Helena Ypes
Ypke Gosses  Visser
Lutske Rientses
Jarig Eiberts (Egberts)  Andela (ongeveer 1771-1847)
Sjoerd Douwes ( -1803)
Fokeltje Durks ( -1801)
Jan Gerbens  Jorna (1772-1859)
Houkje Harmens  Bonnema (1772-1832)
Jan Martens
Tjitske Obes
Berber Jelles  Hiemstra (1772-1847)
Dutje Pieters  Pietersma (1772-1812)
Ludwig August Friedrich von dem Bussche-Haddenhausen (1772- )
Georg Wilhelm Daniel von dem Bussche-Haddenhausen
Dorothea Friederike von Hammerstein-Equord
Nolle Tjerks  Jelgersma (1772- )
Doede Jans  Roorda (1772-1818)
Louise Isabella Alexandrina Augusta  Sayn-Hachenburg-Kirchberg (1772-1827)
Job Ulbes  Faber
Lezijntje Gerbens
Simke Jacobs
Simon Johannes de Boer
Rinske  Cornelis
Anke Douwes
Agnietje Ates  Kuipers (1772-1845)
Junius Murray  Banning (1772- )
Jan Reinders  Radersma (1772-1816)
Sibbeltje Pieters  Stellingwerf
Philippus Maurus  (Rollema) ( -1772)
Akke Gerbens  Andela (1772-1851)
Siebout Ottes ( -ongeveer 1806)
Gerrit Gerrits Stork  Postma (1772-1855)
Hotske Johannes' (Ursula)  Andela (1772- )
Albert Gosses  Roorda
Tjitske Sybrens  Sybrandus
Willem I Frederik van Oranje Nassau (1772-1843)
Adriaan Antony  Luchtenberg ( -1772)
Trijntje (Catharina) Annes  Zwaga (1772- )
Sjoerd Sybolts  Brattinga (1772-1841)
Ytje Bontes (Ida)  Yntema (1772-1806)
Jantje Tjerks de Vries (1772-1845)
Dieuwke Rintjes  Postma (Posthuma) (1772- )
Taekele Doedes  Bootsma (1772-1847)
Johanna Heins  Brouwer
Gosse Aukes
Nieske Aukes (1772-1817)
Antje Oepkes  Andela (1772-1840)
Ids Hayes  Zwart
Trijntje Jarigs  Rypma (1772-1848)
Ynskje Jelles  Faber (1772- )
Fokje Hendriks  (Brandsma) (1772- )
Ype Douwes  Jongma (1772-1846)
Johannes Sjoerds  Nota (1772-1847)
Foeke Jans
Bottje Ages
Sjouke Gerrits
Hiske Thomas
Wybe Watzes
Grietje Tjepkes
Haye Oeges  Breeuwsma
Elisabeth Cornelis
Elisabeth Hendriks  Hofstede ( -1824)
Klaas Jans  Andela (ongeveer 1772-1844)
Jan Symons  Zijlstra
Jeltje Jogchems
Lolke Gerbens de Groot
Baukien Fokkes  Steensma
Tjeerd  Banga ( -1815)
Leeuwkje  Koster ( -1815)
Symon Jans  Ketelaar
Lijsbeth Tjallings
Klaas Sanders  Dragt
Marchjen Luiten  Kooiker
Gerrit Jelles de Boer
Jetske Annes
Klaas Jans  Andela
Rinske Douwes (Renske)
Marten Sjoerds van der Hem (ongeveer 1772- )
Jan te Brinke
Henderina te Broeke
Teeke Piebes  Hoekema
Akke Rinkes
Sipke Annes  (Feikens)
Martje Heerkes  Goïnga
Durk Teekes van der Pal
Gonijk Tjeerds
Klaas Fongers  Brouwer ( -1804)
Tytje Baukes
Tjerk Jans de Vries
Beitske Lieuwes
Hessel/Hesichius Iemkes (1773- )
Filippus (1773- )
Geertruida Gerrits (Gertruy)  Nieuwenhuis (1773-1846)
Sieuwke Ypes  Homminga (1773-1833)
Pieter Tjallings  Kuipers (1773- )
Sietske Tjerks  Teernstra
Ids Gerbens (1773- )
Jacobus (1773- )
Jetske Taekes (1773-1775)
Marten  Martens (1773- )
Trijntje Tjebbes  Witteveen (1773-1841)
Sibrig Paulus  (Andela) (1773-1775)
Heere Harmens  Poelsma (1773-1860)
Atje Lieuwes (Attie, Antie en Otje) van der Meulen (1773-1851)
Pieter Tjerks  Albada Jelgersma (1773-1839)
Johann Martin  Weichold (1773-1832)
Johanna Elisabeth  Tolsma (1773-1836)
Minne Meintes  Boersma (1773-1858)
Elisabeth Jacobus van Balen
Meinte Foekes  Boersma
Lykeltje Willem
Antje Sjoerds ( -1782)
Paulus Douwes  Minnema (1773-1811)
Meente Jetzes van der Werff
Barbera  Wouters
Anne Jans  (Zeinstra) (1773- )
Pier Dirks de Boer (1773-1817)
Reimer Tetmans  Faber
Antje Piers
Lieuwe Hanzes Leo (1773- )
Trijntje Lolkes (Trienke)  (Lolkema) (1773-1848)
Oege Jelles  Houtema
Grietje Broers
Durk Kornelis (Cornelis)
Anke Pieters (Antie Piters)
Gerben Abes van der Werf (1773-1859)
Sybe Sipkes  Baarda (1773-1824)
Fedde Botes van der Werf (1773-1833)
Jetse Sytzes  Dijkstra (1773-1858)
Siebrigje Gadses (1773-1831)
Gatse Bennediks
Rigtje Sybrens
Gorrit Douwes  Obbema (1773- )
Douwe Fokeles  Obbema
Swopkje Gorrits  Bos
Sietske Harings  Teerenstra ( -1814)
Jetske Bastiaans van Campen (Kampen) (1773-1853)
Mathijs  Vroomen (1773-1852)
Ysbrand Ottes (1773-ongeveer 1791)
Boukje Thomas  Wiersma (1773-1826)
Teije Sibolts (1773- )
Heert  Dokter (1773- )
Andries Ages
Grietje Eelkes de Jong
Gatske Aukes  Homminga (1773-1818)
Namle Willems  Asma
Marijke Johannes
Bernardus Jans  Roelofsen (1773-1827)
Jeltje Lammerts te Felde (ongeveer 1773- )
Grietje Jouws  Keuning (1773-1846)
Anke Jelmers (ongeveer 1773-1806)
Cornelis Gerrits  Laaglander (Laagman)
Geele Hoites (1773- )
Durk Jacobs
Hieke Pieters  Palsma
Eeltje Johannes de Boer
Trijntje Gerrits
Homme Wybes van der Hoek
Tietje Rientses
Allert Jeltes
Baukje Joukes
Angnietje Johannes  Hamers
Fokele Douwes  Obbema (1773-1813)
Hidde Eeltjes  Stallinga
Taetske Pieters
Johannes Klazes  Sipma
Tettje Sjoerds
Minne Klazes  Wiersma
Minke Pieters  Wiersma
Sybolt Huites  Walda
Doetje Fokkes
Pieter Dirks de Boer
Reinskje Tjeerds  Buwalda
Elisabeth Franses (Lysbeth)  Schaafsma (1774-1804)
Klaas Ypkes  Kramer (1774-1841)
Klaas Gerrits  Hollander (1774-1780)
Romke Claases  Stuur
Bontje Jans  Reitsma
Ate Thomas  Wiersma (1774-1833)
Frederik van Oranje Nassau (1774-1799)
Gerlof Piers  Tania (1774- )
Grietje Johannes van Wijk (1774-1864)
Jelle Jelles  Postma (1774- )
Johannes Doedes  Bootsma (1774-1838)
Antje Tjeerds  Bruinsma (1774-1836)
Klaaske Johannes'a  Andela (1774- )
Gelfke Jans (Gerlofke)  Adama (1774-1853)
Gerben Ypkes  (Ketelaar) (1774- )
Diuke (Columba) (1774- )
Frans Hayes  Zaadstra
Tjaltje Ymes van der Meulen
Keimpe Gerbens  Jorna (1774-1829)
Eeke Harmens  Bonnema (1774-1841)
Klaas Hendriks  Bouma (ongeveer 1774-1821)
Pieter Tjebbes  Witteveen (1774-1851)
Klaas Reins  Hettinga (1774-1858)
Dirk Ypes  Hollander (1774-1844)
Antje Durks
Jan Piers de Vries (1774-1827)
Antje Jans  Salverda (1774-1845)
Schelte Tjallings  Dijkstra
Trijntje Uilkes
Meindert Rommerts  (Ettema) (1774- )
Folkert Hendriks  (Brandsma) (1774- )
Johannes Symons van der Schaaf
Grietje Taekes
Floris Sybrens  Jorna (1774-1830)
Gerben Dirks de Boer (1774- )
Douwe Paulus  (Andela) (1774- )
Bauke Jans de Boer (1774-1829)
Dieuwke Tjebbes de Boer ( -1814)
Feike de Boer
Geertruide van der Zee
Frederika Louise Wilhelmina (van Pruisen-Oranje) van Hohenzollern (1774-1837)
Sietske Johannes (Cietske Jois)  Zwaga (1774-1828)
Wikjen Andries  Jorna (1774-1844)
Jelle Wytses  Landman ( -1812)
Elisabeth Tjeerds  Jorna (1774-1813)
Tjitske Lieuwes (Tydske of Thiske)  Andela (of van der Meulen)
Trijntje Teades  Dijkstra (1774-1857)
Luitje Ykes (1774-1830)
Geeske Herres
Auke Willems van der Veen (ongeveer 1774-1848)
Marijke Beernts de Wit (ongeveer 1774-1812)
Gerben Sjoukes  Faber
Femmeke Douwes
Reinsje Johannes van der Werf (1774- )
Cornelis Durks de Meer
Jetske Hanzes
Albert Harmens  Rouing
Maria ten Hulst
Jouke Lommes  Langstra
Trijntje Jelles
Jacob Pieters  Herder
Antje Heines
Gerrit Pieters (1774-1812)
Murk Pieters
Anke Jouws
Michiel Wiegers  Visser ( -1803)
Jetske Ruurds  Koopmans
Jacob Ruurds  Buitenveld (ongeveer 1774- )
Jacob Aedes  Faber
Janke Anes  Wassenaar
Jelle Harmens  Bosma
Berber Gosses
Wytze Franzens
Geertje Sjoerds
Wytske Jans (ongeveer 1774-1827)
Johanna Klazes  Hobma (1774-1808)
Hiltje Lieuwes  Grondstra (Gronstra) (ongeveer 1774-1848)
Jan Anders de Boer
Trijntje  Reins
Herre Jans  Oppenhuis
Beeuwkjen Dirks
Johanneske Siemons de Jager (ongeveer 1774- )
Jan Klazes
Catharina Alles
Abraham  Cuperus
Jantie Feites
Ids Boukes
Bregtie Siebolts ( -1819)
Tietje Geerts  Bakker (ongeveer 1774-1825)
Itske Meyes  Hobbema (ongeveer 1774- )
Douwe Taekes  Engelo (1775-1832)
Doetje Oenes  Kingma (1775-1837)
Feye Lolkes  Wartna (1775-1851)
Jantje Johannes  Bouma (1775-1853)
Ane Pieters  Andringa (1775-1858)
Jelger Tjerks  Jelgersma (1775- )
Wouter Gerlof  Elgersma
Antje Taekles  Wiersma
Mathis  Beaujean
Anna Geertuijd  Houtvast
Ytje Feddes  Galema (1775-1859)
Trientje Paulus ( -1781)
Margaretha Jacobs (1775-1775)
Tjaltje Oepkes  Andela (1775-1781)
Tetje Sjoerds (1775-1803)
Klaas Ypes (1775- )
Hiltje Saakes  Veltman
Dirk Johannes  Hollander (1775-1813)
Baukje Jorrits ( -1825)
Maria Doedes  Bootsma (1775- )
Meindert (Minnert) Paulus  Andela ( -1801)
Anna (Antje) Pieters  Andringa
Aag Jarigs  (Rypma) (1775-1840)
Harmen Harmens  Ruurda
Durk Jelles  Faber (1775-1817)
Sjeuke Simmes van der Meer (1775-1827)
Trijntje Gerlofs  Terpstra
Pietje Rienks  Slippens (1775-1831)
Rient Jelles  Slippens ( -1802)
Marijke Lolles (Marike Laurens) ( -1802)
Marijke Bontes  Yntema (1775- )
Hendrik Gerrits  Nieuwenhuis (1775- )
Aede Abes van der Werf (1775- )
Jantje Widmers  Langedijk
Apollonia Petrus  Bos
Marijke Aukes  Homminga (1775-1841)
Wopke Sjoerds  Osinga (1775- )
N.N.
Sybrig Aukes van der Wey (1775- )
Jelger Sietses  Dijkstra (1775-1868)
Antje Sytzes (1775- )
Amelia Johanna  Brouwer (1775- )
Antje  Fokkema (1775-1867)
Hiske Harmens  Andringa (1775-1858)
Fokje Ottes  Galema (1775-1811)
Andries Klazes  Andringa (1775- )
Klaas Andries
Wytske Jelkes
Charlotte Johanna van Spanje (1775-1830)
Entje Pieters (Intje)  Miedema (1775-1832)
Reinsje Johannes van der Werf (1775- )
Lieuwe Tietes  Palstra (ongeveer 1775- )
Widmer  Talsma
Sjoerd Mintjes  Pot
Jochum Hotzes  Bijlsma
Tietje  Pieters
Andela Pieters  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1775-1825)
Jan Tjerk  Tjerksma
Marijke Douwes
Sytze Davids van der Werff
Willem Hendriks  Ybema
Sjoukje Jacobes  Haarsma
Jan Johannes van Tuinen
Sjoerdtje Harmens  Dijkstra
Dirk  Lampe
Maria  Schütten
Sible Ybes  Hottinga
Wobbigje Lubberts van Asma
Sybe Gosses van der Heide
Johannes Ages  Agema (ongeveer 1775-1837)
Antje Jans  Andela (ongeveer 1775-1835)
Ynze Eiles de Jong
Leena Jans van Houten
Jottie Foekes  Landman
Teetske Johannes  Rolden
Klaas Ottes van der Weide
Baukje Klases
Trijntje Jacobus
Binne Jans  Binnema
Froukje Rinzes
Hendrik Willem van der Kolk
Wilhelmina Philippina Catharina  Schroeder
Johannes Jans  Westendorp
Neeltje Bokes  Blom
Symon Sjoerds  Ypma (ongeveer 1775-1822)
Jantje Sybrands  Koopman ( -1810)
Popke Harmens  Zijlstra
Antje Douwes
Cornelis  Potgieter
Ybeltje van der Ven ( -1820)
Jan Davids  Grijpma
Hinke Ates  Kamsma
Philippus (1776- )
Grietje Tjebbes  Witteveen (1776-1815)
Joseph Ypkes  Ketelaar (1776-1846)
Janke Klazes de Wit
Jacob Jans van der Weide (1776-1847)
Bouwe Fopkes  Bandstra ( -1800)
Ytje Romkes
Douwe Popkes van Aalzum (1776-1862)
Maria Rintjes (1776- )
Foekje Tjeerds  Bruinsma (1776-1817)
Hinke Jans  Terpstra (1776-1846)
Durk Annes de Klaver
Pietrik Lolles van der Meulen
Wijntje  Copier (1776-1848)
Willem  Luyken
Arnoldus Tjerks (Nolle)  Jelgersma (1776- )
Sibrig Paulus  (Andela) (1776- )
Piebe Oepkes  Andela (1776-1846)
Trijntje Sipkes  Baarda (1776-1821)
Gatze Jans  Ronda
Dieuwke Hessels (1776-1814)
Geertje Dirks de Boer (1776- )
Pieke Jans  Piekema
Tjitske Gerrits  Groustra
Syger Yges  Lyklama
Sietske Hisses  Hissema
Germen Sjoukes van der Weide (1776-1842)
Ate Hoites  Zijlstra (1776-1829)
Hoyte Simmes
Jeltje Taekles
Hendrik Brand vd Goot (1776- )
Sybe Piers  Tania (1776- )
Baaje Ypes  Hollander (1776-1790)
Itske Piebes  Sipma (1776- )
Sieuwke Lolkes  Lolkema (1776-1837)
Doetje Ypes (1776-1780)
Antje Johannes  Zwaga (1776-1839)
Antje Lieuwes  Grondstra (Groustra) (1776-1840)
Rauke Joostes  Jellema
Rinske Poppes  Vlietstra
Hantje Rintjes  Binkes
Wouter Aukes  Terpstra (1776- )
Akke Wopkes
Sicco Dirks  Bleeker ( -1810)
Akke Pieters ( -1836)
Beitske Johannes  Jongstra (1776-1839)
Bauke Rinnerts de Boer
Jansen Wietses de Boer
Dirk Poppes  Vlietstra
Imke Seerps
Andries Eelkes de Jong
Atje Ruerds  Bekema
Aukjen Ybeles van Rees
Jeltje Gerbens  Andela (ongeveer 1776-1816)
Fekke Huijtes  Bijlsma (1776-1855)
Jan Piers
Liekele Harms (Lykle Harmens)  Nijholt
Sjoukje Ydes  Agricola
Gorryt Fransen  (Faber)
Grietje Huites
Rienk Durks  Bouwhuis
Oeke Jans
Jetske Hoites (1776- )
Sierk Jelles
Yfke Johannes
Klaas Pieters  Nijdam
Pierke Bootes  Nijdam
Anne Klazes  Terpstra
Teetske Tjibbes
Christiaan Lodewijk  Schleiermacher
Catharina Elisabeth  Winter
Klaas Pieters  Bootsma (ongeveer 1776- )
Marijke Josephs  Halma (ongeveer 1776-1857)
Elisabeth  Raemaekers (ongeveer 1776-1846)
Monica Do¤a de Espinosa y Gadea ( -1832)
Tjeerd Idzes van der Ploeg (ongeveer 1776- )
Antje Heeres  Taekema ( -1821)
Melle van der Ven
Anna Susanna  Blom
Homme Eelkes de Jong ( -1809)
Akke Ruurds ( -1819)
Laas Baukes  Teppema
Hiltje Ypes  Groeneveld
Fokje Ysbrand  Galema (1777- )
Gosling  Braaksma (1777-1815)
Tjitske Nannes (1777-1830)
Sieuwke Yps (Susanna)  Kramer (1777- )
Jitte Jacobs (Yete, Yette of Iete)  Flapper (1777-1835)
Age Ottes  Vallinga
Trijntje Jans de Boer
Reinder Jorrits  Hartmans (1777- )
Wilhelm Ernst von Lippe-Biesterfeld (1777-1840)
Sietske Jacobs (Ceacilia)  Postma (1777-1809)
Aaltje Doedes  Bootsma (1777- )
Jetske Taekes (Yttje) van Teeken (1777-1817)
Siebren Fongers  Roorda (1777-1834)
Fonger Willems  Roorda
Eeke Siebrens
Sybrig Jelmers (1777-1850)
Eeltje Durks  Kortrijk (1777-1864)
Douwe Sybrens  Kamstra
Wytske Martens  Appelhof
Harmen Wybes  Kingma (1777- )
Aaltje Franciscus  Cordel
Wiebe Harmens  Kingma
Boukje Jans
Feike  Dokter (1777- )
Simke Ytsens de Haan (1777-1840)
Gatske Taekes de Jong (1777-1831)
Thomas Ypes  Ypma ( -1811)
Sieuwke Aukes  Homminga (1777-1818)
NN
Hendrik Hessels  Hoekstra
Helena Symons
Fokje Hendriks  Brandsma (1777-1858)
Sjoerd Jarigs  Rypma (1777- )
Alexander I Paulowitsj  Romanov (1777-1825)
Andries Bouwes van Solkema
Akke Sytzes
Pieter Hendriks  Bouma (ongeveer 1777- )
Ate  Talsma
Bokke Gerlofs de Vries
Sytske Stoffels van der Hoek
Douwe Hoites  Zijlstra
Antje Jacobs
Jetske Hoites (1777- )
Akke Dirks
Jan Pieters  Teppema (ongeveer 1777-1852)
Folkert van der Werf
Ytie van der Meulen
Jan Sasses  Popma
Berkjen Pieters
Dinglom Wopkes  Hoogma
Yskje Klases
Durk Klazes  Boekema
Beitske Lolkes
Theunes Kornelis  Koopstra
Jantje Egberts
Johannes Popkes van der Weij (1777- )
Pier Abes  Santema (ongeveer 1777- )
Willem  Beekhuis
Janke Diederica  Cloeck
Geert  Brenninkmeijer
Engel  Bisschop
Klara Sikkes  Dijkstra ( -1828)
Lykle Sytses  Zijlstra
Gatske Wierds
Reinder Jacobus  Groenendal
Metje Lucas  Hemelsch
Pier Jans  Eringa
Beitske Jentjes
Houkje Douwes van der Weide (1777-1854)
Jacob Lolkes  Wytsma
Anneke Piers
Anna Catharina Gerrits  Nieuwenhuis (1778- )
Geertje Doekes  Foekema ( -1811)
Jetske Jelles  Faber (1778- )
Jacob Deddes  Wouda (1776-1812)
Karel Ferdinand van Berry (1778-1820)
Trijntje Ypes (1778-1781)
Tietje Jans  Ypma (1778-1864)
Ymkjen Aukes van der Wey (1778- )
Klaas Maurits  (Rollema) (1778- )
Tietje Ypes  Hollander (1778- )
Trijntje Dirks de Boer (1778- )
Marten Barends  Fluitman ( -1834)
Willem Doedes  Bootsma (1778-1834)
Jacobus Ypkes  Ketelaar (1778-1824)
Ane Jans  Terpstra (1778-1844)
Minne Tjeerds  Bruinsma (1778-1844)
Henricus  Zengen
Maria Gertrudis  Jongen
Ruurd Harmens  Schaap
Froukje Tymens
Reinske/Renildis (1778- )
Friedich Ludwig  Mecklenburg (1778- )
Trijntje Arjens (1778-1843)
Afke Johannes  Hollander (1778-1807)
Rimke/Romana (1778- )
Aagje Ottes  Galema (1778-1808)
Lolke Johannes  Zwaga (1778-1826)
Antje Annes  Kingma
Ruurd Hendriks van der Meer
Sjoukjen Luitzens
Arjen Arjens de Graaf (1778-1818)
Trijntje Sjoerds  Langius (ongeveer 1778-1834)
Tettje Idzes  Reen (1778-1855)
Andries  Folkers (1778- )
Willem Oepkes  Andela (1778-1835)
Geertruida Wilhelmina
Siebe Jans  Koelman (1778-1832)
Filippus (1778- )
Johann Nikolaus  Grosskunz (1778-1856)
Beitske Broers de Boer (1778-1844)
Johannes Thyses  Schaap (1778-1858)
Dooytze Annes  Dijkstra
Jetske Hobbes
Jacob Hendriks
Grietje Jans
Cornelis Paulus  (Blanksma)
Janke Hettes  Olingius
Wytze Jitzes de Jong
Ytje Hendriks
Syberen Hanses  (Swart)
Akke Johannes
Age Daniëls  Strikwerda
Riemke Klazes
Ate Piers  Gerritsma
Tjitske Klazen
Pieter  Regnery
Akke Johannes
Hendrik Piers  Hiemstra
Jetske Hendriks
Boukje Oebeles van der Meer (1778-1851)
Tjeerd Pieters  Andringa
Trijntje Ales
Juan Antonio  Bonorino (1778- )
Jan Jetses  Rodenhuis
Jeltje Pieters
Been Hendriks  Hofstra
Hotske Sjoerds
Doeke Jetses  Bouma (1778-1837)
Jetze  Bouma
NN
Folkert Jetzes  Bouma
Jan Pieters
Jetske Gerrits
Bouwe Ydes van der Meulen
Antje (Anna)  Haitsma
Tjitske Nannes  Kuperus (1778-1828)
Meinte Gerbens  Dijkstra
Pietje Joukes  Kuperus
Elisabeth (Louise Marie) van Baden (1779-1826)
Karel Lodewijk van Baden
Wobbigjen Jans  Aukes ( -1817)
Romke Harings  Romkes
Jans Uilkje  Aukes ( -1846)
Gerben Martens  Jonkman
Yttje Botes van der Kolk (1779-1846)
Dirk Sytzes (1779- )
Marijke Hendriks (Maria) (1779-1809)
Gerbrig Jacobs  Flapper (1779-1848)
Wiebe Lases van der Zee
Pieter Gosses  Bruinsma (1779-1827)
Douwe Eelkes  Veldman (1779-1823)
Jildert Jans  Jorna (1779-1830)
Oepke Sytses  Westra
Reintje Johannes  Adema
Stientie Simmes van der Meer (1779- )
Idske Jelles  Postma (1779-1854)
Sjoerd Jarigs  Rypma (1779-1859)
Dieuwke Pieters
Hans Jans  Hobbema
Sjoukje Lammerts
Trijntje Dirks  Dijkstra (1779- )
Dirk Pieters  (Dijkstra)
Willemke Pieters
Constantijn  Romanov (1779-1838)
Jan Hendriks  Douma
Akke Douwes  Douwma
Gerben Pieters  Teppema (1779-1859)
Fokje Gerbens  Galema (1779-1856)
Lieuwe Douwes (1779- )
Petronella Juliana  Brouwer (1779- )
Franciscus Doedes  Bootsma (1779- )
Akke Jans van der Meer ( -1779)
Sible Pieter  Bakker
Geertje Tiekes
Douwe Paulus  (Andela) (1779-1781)
Poppe Jelles  Faber (1779-1827)
Yme Rientses  Slippens (ongeveer 1779-1849)
Sake Jans  Janse (1779- )
Ypke Claases de Boer (1779-1838)
Dieuwke Johannes de Faber (1779- )
Johannes Johannes  Polder (1779-1859)
Dodtie Aukes  Terpstra (1779-1842)
Jan Willems  Schaper
Fetje Jelles  Postma (1779- )
Hendrik Hendriks
Feddrik Jelles  Hiemstra (1779-1847)
Trijntje Jacobs  Adema (1779-1841)
Luitzen Franses  Laanstra
Trijntje Reins
Minne Jans  Vellinga
Jildo Bouwes van Dijk
Richtje Jacobs  Klimstra
Klaas Wiggers  Veldman (1779-1850)
Jan Philips  Smits
Stijntje Johannes  Kramer
Fokke Idses van der Ploeg ( -1829)
Sjoukje Hendriks ( -1829)
Bokke Douwes  Boermans
Sjieuwke Hayes  Boekema
Trijntje Hoites  Bijlsma (1779-1870)
Sytse Reins de Boer
Rinze Piers ( -1836)
Lysbert Dooytzes ( -1836)
Hessel Botes van der Kolk
Trijntje Wybes
Herre  Bootsma
Sipkje Pieters (Liskje ?)  Tolsma ( -1842)
Alle Jans  Schaafsma ( -1835)
Yke Machiels  Ysselmuiden ( -1835)
Pieter Gerrits  Oppenhuizen
Akke  Haantjes
Siebren Klazes  Terpstra
Pietje Tjibbes  Talma
Berend Jans  (de Jong)
Oeke Jans  Monkelbaan
Yme Jans (Yeme)  Bosma ( -1834)
Grietje Jentjes  Siderius ( -1834)
Keimpe Jans  Andela (ongeveer 1779- )
Jan Fransen  Boekema
Trijntje Jans
Sjoerd Reinders  Thijmstra
Dieuwe Anes  Anema
Gijbert de Clercq (ongeveer 1779- )
Pieter Klazes de Jager
Pietje Jans  Reinsma
Jacob Sytses  Roorda (ongeveer 1779- )
Theodoor de Smeth van Deurne (1779-1859)
Sjieuwke Douwes  Sijmensma
Johannes Sjoerds (Jan)  Postma (1780-1860)
Diuke Maurits  (Rollema) (1780- )
Cornelis Tjebbes  Witteveen (1780-1848)
Sjoerd Jacobs (1780-1780)
Rein Ypes  Hollander (1780-1780)
Meindert Franses  Engwerda (1780-1831)
Sabine Louise Julie  Platen-Hallermund (1780- )
Jeltje Hoites  (Terpstra) (1780- )
Teatske Tjeerds  Bruinsma (1780-1834)
Willem  Lunter (1780-1856)
Hitje Jelles (1780- )
Jan Alter
Lolkjen Wietzes
Johannes Watzes  Ruitinga (1780-1862)
Doetje Ypes (1780- )
Joannis van der Wey (1780- )
Yeb Jans (Greate Yeb)  Ypma (1780-1858)
Sibbeltje Claeses de Boer (1780-1840)
Rinske Sjoerds ( -1780)
Keimpe Pieters  Teppema (ongeveer 1780-1858)
Maria Elisabeth  Lamprecht (1780-1814)
Teatske Ypkes  Ketelaar (1780-1812)
Johannes Lieuwes van der Meulen (1779-1820)
Liskje Douwes van der Werf (1780-1851)
Laas Hepkes van der Zee
Sipke Watzes
Johannes Simons (Symens)  Foekema
Reintje Piers Reinske  Foekema
Syts Ottes
Trijntje Sytzes de Boer (ongeveer 1780-1826)
Hidde Hanzes de Vries
Dieuwke Pieters de Vries
Jacob Pieters  Andringa
Akke Simmes  Andringa
Jacob Sakes  Wijma
Hitske Ytzens
Rintje Jans  Jellema
Janke Bottes
Jan Sjerps  Jorna (ongeveer 1780-1849)
Arjen Joukes de Vries
Akke Foppes  Dongjema
Joannis  Schoenmaker
Klaske Klazes
Pieter Roelofs de Ree
Jiskjen Doekes
Pieter Dirks  Dijkstra
Tjietske Hoites  Dijkstra
Jacobus Hoites (1780- )
Anne Jelles  Hemstra
Grietje Wybes
Sipke Johannes  Faber
Aaltje Epkes  Kingma
Symon Piers  Strikwerda
Pietje Paulus  Bijlsma
Froukje Annes
Anna Maria  Moenen (1780-1852)
Dingelom Klazes  Hoogma
Gettje Sytzes  Sytsma
Maria Theresia van Oostenrijk ( -1780)
Hendrik Klazes  (Haringsma)
Feikje Jans  Teppema
Doede Ottes  Wierdema (Wierama)
Geertje Gerrits
Trijntje Popkes (ongeveer 1780-1808)
Sytse Eeltjes  Kooistra
Trijntje Heeres  Risselada
Fokke Rientses  Plantinga
Hotske Sieks  Postma
Rutger Tjeerds  Fopma
Dirkje Atzes
Gerlof Sjoerds  Tuinstra
Janke Thomas  Sippens
Albert Everts  Everda (ongeveer 1780- )
Gerrit Berends  Steenbergen
Geertje Karels  Zalmstra
Meindert Ypes  Kuipers (1780-1836)
Pieter Tjeerds  Andringa
Trijntje Ales van der Meer
Sjoerd Tymens  Koopal ( -1835)
Ymkje Pieters de Vries ( -1835)
Ysbrand Gerbens  Galema (1781-1784)
Jeltje Hoites  Terpstra (1781- )
Japik Annes  Kooiker (1781-1782)
Sake Ydes  Agricola (1781-1859)
Gerrit Jacobs  Flapper (1781-ongeveer 1786)
Eeke Ottes  Galema (1781-1842)
Janke Johannes' (Johanna) de Faber (1781-1852)
Boukje Pieters  Talsma (1781-1848)
Antje  Hoitinga Cats (1781-1789)
Sijtske Klazes  Galema (1781- )
Modeste Christiane von Unruh (1781-1854)
Aaltje Johannes (Aleydis)  Andela (1781-1839)
NN
Symon Martens  Appelhof (1781-1823)
Geertje Arjens (1781- )
Jitske (Ydske, Idsche of Jetske) van der Weide (1781-1837)
Diuwke Maurits  Rollema (1781-1845)
Antje Jans  Osinga (1781-1839)
Jakop Douwes  Lap
Akke Eesges
Durk Yskes van der Meulen
Jetske Jelles  Faber (1781-1827)
Rein Ypes  Hollander (1781-1782)
Teatske/Dorothea (1781- )
Tjaltje Oepkes  Andela (1781-1853)
Michiel  Koning
Trijntje Ypes (1781- )
Jeltje Jans  Terpstra (1781-1820)
Dirk Dirks  Post(Ma)
Jan Dirks  Post(Ma)
Thomas Dirks  Post(Ma)
Ate Sybes  Sybrandi (ongeveer 1781-1826)
Antje Japiks  Mulder (1781- )
Berend  Lines
Albertje Jans  Oordt
Attie Aukes  Terpstra (1781- )
Aarnt Lyckles  Schaper
Age Simons  (Zee van der) (1781- )
Fopke Wudmers ( -1803)
Nieske Durks  Kortrijk
Tjerk Jetses  Huizinga (ongeveer 1781-1822)
Willem I Frederik Karel van Wurtemberg (1781-1864)
Reinske Sjoerds
Jan Hendrik  Junius
Maria Elisabeth  Benier
Broer Hendriks  Bouma (ongeveer 1781- )
Wytze Hendriks  Bouma (ongeveer 1781- )
Lieuwe Lieuwes van der Meulen (ongeveer 1781- )
Johannes Klazes  Werkhoven
Aaltje Hylkes
Beitske Albarts  Ketelaar (ongeveer 1781-1866)
Klaaske Aukes  Feenstra
Wybe Jelles  Pekema
Yke Sytzes  Damstra
Taeke Sybrens  Fopma (ongeveer 1781- )
Albert Ottes  Foekema
Yfke Sytzes
Hendrik Lucas
Sieuwke Sietses
Oepke Dooitjes de Jong
Taetske Arjens
Douwe Egberts de Jong
Lijsbert Mintjes  Pot
Hendrik Jacobs
Sjoukje Douwes
Japik Sjoukes van der Weide
Trijntje Doekes  Roorda
Bernard Georg  Schrakamp
Anna Maria Catharina  Schröder
Jouke Gerbens  Gerbrandy
Aukje Folkerts  Postma
Sybren Taekes de Jong (1781- )
Marijke (Maria) Beints  Schaafsma (ongeveer 1781-1856)
Romke Klazes  Hoeksma
Froukje Johannes  Woudboer
Jelle Pieters  Miedema
Klaaske Sjerps  Wynia
Fedde Riemers van der Meulen
Anna Johannes  Hannema
Jelle Rientses  (Slipstra)
Geertje Gerrits
Boukje Doekes  Schoffelmeer (1781-1847)
Hessel Reins  Bouma
Tjerkje Johannes
Hendrik Jouws  Keuning
Fentje Douwes
Jacob Siebrens  Veldman
Sietske Lammerts  Buisman
Ympkje Jans  Taekema (1782-1823)
Beitske  Hettinga (1782- )
Sjoerd Douwes van der Werf (1782-1828)
Yeb Fokkes  Ypma (1782-1846)
Anne Jans  Schaafsma (1782-1870)
Siebren/Sybrandus (1782- )
Dieuwke/Colomba (1782- )
Jantje Tjeerds  Bruinsma (1782-1830)
Harmentje Aukes (Harmina of Harmke)  Homminga (1782-1833)
Douwe Paulus  (Andela) (1782- )
Sibe Paulus  (Andela) (1782- )
Bayke Johannes  Hollander (1782- )
Arnoldus Lieuwes (1782-1791)
Leendert (of Leonardus)  Popta (1782-1810)
Antje  Hoitinga Lycklama à Nijeholt (1782-1804)
Jan (Jean)  Kempeneers
Elisabeth  Muijtjens
Marijke Jans  Koelman (1782-1795)
Rients Jarigs  Rypma (1782-1829)
Ytje de Boer
Juliane Johan Catharine  Voigt (1782-1836)
Pybe Tjallings  Andringa (1782-1844)
Lieuwe Gerbens  Galema (1782-1858)
Pieter Allerts  (Hogema) (1782- )
Marten Johannes  Heerpels
Geertje Reinders  Ploegstra
Thecla  Schaap
Wytske Jans
Sibble Dirks  Jorna ( -1836)
Akke Jans  Kooten ( -1836)
Reinder Houkes  Jilderts
Eelkje Hilbrands  Kroontje
Tjalling Ypes  Ypma
Trijntje Jochums  Wijngaarden
Bauke Tjallings  Sieswerda
Gerlantje Douwes  Dijkstra
Symon Hendriks  Stoffels
Janke Tjittes  Tromp
Johannes Gerardus  Heuveldop (1782-1822)
Freerk Gerrits  Raadsveld
Ytje Jacobs de Jong
Bauke Wopkes de Ruiter
Grietje Jans  Wielinga
Michiel Hayes  Zoethout
Korneliske Sipkes
Sytske  Douwes
Beerend Gerrits van der Hoff
Rinske Ymes  Haarsma
Hendrik  Bemelmans
Maria  Held
Lolke Hendriks  Hanema
Antje Tjitzes van der Wal
Rintje Yges  Damsma
Jeltje Hendriks  Jonkman
Otte Oedzes  Beswerda
Baatje Ynzes
Wybren Jolles  Landman
Piertje Geerts
Luitzen Durks  Piersma
Johantje Aukes
Egbert Gerrits  Bouwhuis
Rinske Eelkes de Boer
Klaas Botes  Nijdam
Trijntje Ennes  Terpstra
Pieter Romkes  Romkes
Antje Pieters  Blinksma
Riemer Ruerds  Huitema
Antje Boukes  Wagenaar
Grietje Yebs (ongeveer 1782- )
Bauke Martens  Rypma (ongeveer 1782- )
Elisabeth Harmens  Weghuis (ongeveer 1782- )
Doede Jans van der Zee
Reintje Ages de Vries
Ynse AElses  Rijpstra
Akke Wiegers  Tuininga
Wypke Eiberts van Popta ( -1834)
Joukje Klazes  Holkeboer ( -1826)
Pieter Doedes  Overmeer
Grietje Lieuwes
Margaretha Wiebes  Molenaar
Ruurd Douwes de Jong (1782- )
Jouke Jacobs  Bouma
Arnoldus Arjens van Balen
Antje Wopkes  Hoogma
Taeke Lourens
Teetske Jacobs  Mulder
Lipkje Johannes (Leoba)  Andela (1783-1847)
Sieuwke Sybes  Homminga (1783-1819)
Harmen Franses  Engwerda (1783-1792)
Petrus Johannes de Faber (1783-1835)
Jacob Annes  Kooiker (1783-1836)
Agatha Ypkes  Ketelaar (1785-1840)
Wytse Franses
Johanna Wijbes
Marijke Jacobs  Flapper (1783-1821)
Aenke van der Wey (1783- )
Dirk Jans  Taekema (1783- )
Grietje  Libarius (1783- )
Boukje Hoites  Foekema (1783-1857)
Rindert Thomas  Donia
Tjalling Gedefridus Adema  Pollius (1783-1845)
Petrus Hoites  (Terpstra) (1783- )
Beitske Jacobs  Hettinga (1783-1807)
Akke Simmes  Andringa (1783- )
Edzerdt  Leensma
Berendina  Smeding
Wytske Sjoerds  Hiemstra (1783-1794)
Jitte Douwes  Flapper (1783-1867)
Kornelis Wudmers  Koopmans
Gretske Hiddes  Postma
Sjoukje Sjoukes van der Weide (1783-1845)
Klaas Durks  Haringsma
Gerbrig Hendriks  Haringsma
Jentje  Cats (1783-1835)
Froukje Pieters
Gabe Jelles  Vening (1783-1813)
Alexandra  Romanov (1783-1801)
Bieuwkjen Gerbens  Visser (1783-1823)
Gerben Gosses  Visser
Janke Jeltes
Gerben Gaukes  Hogeboom
Getje Taekes van der Pol
Jan Douwes  Hoitinga ( -1835)
Johanna Pieters  Ysma ( -1836)
Jantje Wopkes  Rauwerda (1783-1828)
Wopke Rimmers  Rauwerda
Akke Siebrens
Evert Fokkes  Ypma (1783-1823)
Tiete  Wassenaar (1783-1857)
Antje Jans  Ypma (1783-1858)
Philippus Maurits de Vries (1783- )
Jacob Bouwes van den Oever (1783-1870)
N.  Lycklama à Nijeholt (1783-1783)
Rein Ypes  Hollander (1783- )
Sikke Jelles  Faber (1783-1817)
Pieter Oepkes (Petrus)  Andela (1783-1824)
Johannes Feikes  Yntema (1783-1846)
Huite Romkes  Huitema (1783-1857)
Grietje Hylkes  Veltman
Geertje Ages  Vallinga (1783-1847)
Christiaan Daniëls van Dijk
Hinke Jelmers van Dijk
Hendrik Idzes  Wiersma
Imke Tietes  Dijkstra
Sjerp Pieters  Pietersma
Jetske Hessels van der Meer
Neno Burkhoven  Viëtor
Anna  Schik
Jitske Hendriks  Bouma (ongeveer 1783- )
Jacob Harmens  Wester
Martzen Klases  Feenstra
Gerrit  Franke
Maria  Bruce
Itze Meinzes  Molenaar
Jantje Willems  Schaper
Johannes Sytzes  Roorda (ongeveer 1783- )
Willem Sjoeks  (Roorda)
Antje Tjeerds  Jorna
Auke Auke  Frankena
Haukje Tjalkes  Reinsma
Nolke Geerts  Bakker
Maaike Willems
Germen Gerrits  Lageland
Grietje Ypes van der Zee
Anke Dirks van der Meer (1783-1819)
Symon Piers  Tuinstra
Sytske Hendriks
Geertje Dirks  Vallinga (1783-1859)
Egbert Douwes de Jong
Oeke  Talsma
Pieter  Dijkstra ( -1842)
Watze Johannes  Andela (ongeveer 1783-1815)
Taeke Harmens  Poelsma
Agatha  Heeres
Haye Pieters  Oosterbaan ( -1828)
Froukje Sjoerds  Nota ( -1837)
Jan Jesai  Huninck
Marijke Huberts  Voets
Lieuwke Symens Wybes (1783-1834)
Gjalt Sjoerds van der Hem ( -1828)
Trijntje Martens  Koldijk ( -1828)
Grietje Klazes
Bauke Jans  Laroos
Ruurd Jans van den Berg
Sjuwke Douwes van Dijk
Johann Henric Geörg  Tüllmann (ongeveer 1783- )
Grietje Theunis  Brakus ( -1840)
Hans Jans  Zysling
Ynskje Djeurres  Reidsma
Fettje Bruins  Bruinsma ( -1829)
Ybeltje Piers  Dijkstra (1784-1828)
Pier Rintjes
Boukje Jettes
Ernst I  Saksen-Coburg-Gotha (1784-1844)
Klaaske Sietses (Clara)  Roorda (1784-1823)
Tettje Jobs de Jong (1784- )
Pieter Lodewijks  Zwart (1784-1821)
Samuel  Verwey (1784-1840)
Jildou Feddes  Ypma (1784-1871)
Auke Aukes (1784-1865)
Petrus Lieuwes (1784- )
Jan Carel  Kutsch (1784- )
Bernardus Tjallings (1784-1790)
Catharina Ottes  Galema (1784-1784)
Hans Femmes  Hornstra
Marijke Doekes van der Meer
Jan Tjeerds  Bruinsma (1784-1828)
Bernardus Jans  Koelman (1784-1858)
Ysbrand Gerbens  Galema (1784-1785)
Elisabeth Justine  Apel (1784- )
Trijntje Ages  Kroontje (1784-1834)
Tjitske Sybrens  Reinsma (1784-1853)
Anske  Hettinga (1784- )
Catharina Sibolts (1784- )
Grietje Joostes (Margaretha)  Huitema (1784-1858)
Harmen Jans  Taekema (1784- )
Grietje Aukes  Homminga (1784-1807)
Gatske Lamberts van der Meer (1784-1851)
Sjouke Fimmes van der Wal ( -1837)
Doekle Sjoerds  Ypma
Antje Sjirks  Joustra
Dieuwke/Colomba (1784- )
Elisabeth Jans  Jorna (1784-1865)
Willem van Rossum
Maria  Tammerlijn
Liskje Allerts  Hogema (1784- )
Abelus  Cats (1784- )
Durk Douwes van der Werf (1784-1785)
Sjoerdje Klazes  Galema (1784- )
Geertruida J. van der Balk (1784-1869)
Helena Paulowna  Romanov (1784- )
Pier Romkes  Huitema (1784-1847)
Sjuke Aukes  Terpstra (1784- )
Durk Lyckles  Schaper
Tjitte Foekes  Landman
Afke Johannes
Andries  Stinstra (ongeveer 1784- )
Aaltje  Lolcama (ongeveer 1784- )
Wybe Jacobs  Tuininga
Gerrelske Hedzers  Venhuizen
Tietje Geerts (Trijntje Geurts / Pietje Geerts)  Hoekstra
Antoon Anne (Jonkheer) van Andringa de Kempenaer
Anna Maria Catharina  Alberda van Ekenstein
Age Symons  Baarda
Janke Epkes  Riegstra
Jelle Harmens  Kloosterhof
Reinskje Deddes
Johannes Jelles  (Hiemstra) (ongeveer 1784-1848)
Geertje Ates  Foekema
Petronella (Pietje) Pieters  Teppema (ongeveer 1784-1824)
Petrus Christiaans van der Mesche (ongeveer 1784- )
Sietse Klazes  (Ketelaar)
Grietje Dooitjes
Michiel Jacobs  Dijkstra
Lysbeth Sybrens
Jacob Thomas
Jetske Botes  Bruinsma
Ulbe Feddes  Boersma
Antje Thomas de Vos
Hieke Johannes  Andela (ongeveer 1784-1867)
Jantje Broers de Boer (ongeveer 1784-1852)
Hessel Mintjes  Pot
Jitske Kornelis  Bouma
Joannis van der Poel
Geertrudis  Willemsche
Willemke Wybes  Altenburg (ongeveer 1784-1857)
Anne Jans  Faber ( -1856)
Jelle Sjirks  Cnossen (ongeveer 1784- )
Jan Yedes  Bergsma (ongeveer 1784- )
Jean  Damave
Marie  Nottet
Simon Gerrits  Oudeboon
Grietje Dirks van der Werf
Dutje Johannes de Boer (1785-1856)
Tjerkje Taekes  Taekema (1785-1790)
Elisabeth  Wiarda Lycklama à Nijeholt (1785-1829)
Engele Jans de Vries
Bjettje Rintjes
Ulbe Feikes  Yntema (1785-1853)
Ulbe Piers  Draisma (1785-1830)
Wietske Sjoerds  Jellema (1785-1826)
Baukje Jans  Hoitinga (Huitinga) (1785- )
Age Andries  Boersma (Haanstra)
Sake Franses  Engwerda (1785-1866)
Catharina Ottes  Galema (1785-1785)
Ypke Johannes  Ketelaar (1785- )
Jottje Annes  Kooiker (1785-1843)
Jan Douwes  Flapper (1785- )
Murk Sjoerds  Hiemstra (1785-1871)
Karst (Christianus) Ypkes  Ketelaar (1785-1844)
Attje Meyes  Plantinga
Durk Douwes van der Werf (1785-1800)
Auke Jans  Aukes (1785-1849)
Johannes Aukes van der Wey (1785-1858)
Klaaske Maria (1785- )
Wybe Sybes  Homminga (1785-1796)
Franke Ydes  Frankena
Marijke Meinderts  Krol
Rinske Maurits  Rollema (1785-1876)
Obe Fokkes  Ypma (1785-1868)
Jacob Popkes  Langedijk (1785-1836)
Hendrik Lieuwes (1785-1800)
Ulbe Jans (doopnaam Ubaldus)  Roorda (1785-ongeveer 1810)
Ysbrand Gerbens  Galema (1785-1862)
Jantjen Harmens  Asma (ongeveer 1785- )
Jeltje Jans  Dijkstra (1785-1862)
Johannes Jacobs  Dooper ( -1834)
Adam  Zelle (1785-1862)
Hanne Paulus de Boer
Geertje Jans  Visser
Popke Jans  Jansma
Eelkjen Pieters  Annema
Dooitze Klazes  Yedema
Froukje Lazes van der Zee
Jacob Caspers van der Meulen
Rinske Botes de With
Wierd Ruurds  Wierdsma (ongeveer 1785- )
Andrieske Annes  Wierdsma (ongeveer 1785- )
Jelle Jans  Hieminga
Mettje Jelmers  Wiersma
Hermann  Ahrens
Elisabeth  Hanting
Albert Hendriks  Bouma (ongeveer 1785- )
Taeke Martens  Zakema (Sakema) (ongeveer 1785- )
Johannes Sibles  Bonsma
Lijsbeth Jacobs  Cuperus
Hessel Gosses  Visser
Minke Piers  Hiemstra
Egbert Gatzes  Struiksma
Dieuwke Andries  Tiemersma
Sjouwkie Eelkes  Ettema
Jentje Ulbes  Andela (ongeveer 1785-1856)
Gatske Hoites ( -1810)
Marten Joes  Visser
Marijke Berends
Louis Philippe van Orléans ( -1785)
Hessel Sierks  (Rolsma)
Jetske Jelles
Dirk Dirks van der Meer (1785-1848)
Durk Oepkes van der Meer
Akke Durks  Dijkstra
Jan Pieters van der Wier
Sietske Hessels  Haarsma
Hessel Pieters  Wesselius
Sjoukje Jans  Boschma
Jantje  Talsma ( -1842)
Jeltje Sjoukes  Kroes
Sibbeltje Lazes van der Zee (ongeveer 1785- )
Celedonia Josefa  Barbachano (1785- )
Sybren Riemers  Riemersma
Mattje Ydes
Huite Filippus  Bouwer (ongeveer 1785-1868)
Johan Hendrik  Hermans (ongeveer 1785-1861)
Jurjen Franses  Schaafsma (ongeveer 1785- )
Durk Alles  (Overmeer)
Sibbeltje Wopkes
Pieter Jelles  Nauta
Klaaske Eeltjes  Haagsma
Gerben Fekkes de Vries (ongeveer 1785- )
Anthony Harmens  Beuker (ongeveer 1785- )
Cornelis Feddes  Ypma (ongeveer 1785- )
Atte Jans  Bakker
Grietje Berends  Coldeweyer
Willem  Hengst (1786-1851)
Foppe Gerkes  Hengst
Wijke Sjoerds Ybema
Marijke Tjallings  Andela (1786-1862)
Foppe Jans  Taekema (1786- )
Nicolaus Hoites  (Terpstra) (1786- )
Sjoerd Gerlofs (of Sjoerdje)  Tuinstra (1786- )
Meindert Gosses  Palsma (1786-1857)
Teatske Johannes  Ketelaar (1786-1828)
Sjoerd Aukes (1786-1852)
Maria  Romanov (1786-1859)
Anastasia (Ansch of Anskje)  Hettinga (1786-1843)
Marijke Pieters (doopnaam Maria)  Teppema (1786-1874)
Siebren Jans  Taekema (1786- )
Dieuwke Rebodis ( -1786)
Douwe Gerbens van der Werf (1786- )
Douwe Paulus  Andela (1786-1880)
Jantien  Rasveld (1786- )
Siebrigje Jans  Koelman (1786-1867)
Barbara Lammerts  Tolsma (1786- )
Antje Yntes  Kingma (1786-1875)
Assuerus Tite's  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1786-1857)
Johannes Hilbrands de Boer (1786-1856)
Corneliske Lodewijks  Zwart (1786-1863)
Catharina Tjepkes van der Wal (1786-1830)
Maria Petronella  Koelman (1786- )
Coenraad  Hamstra
Geertruida  Berkebijl
Sjoerdtje  Hoitinga Lycklama à Nijeholt (1786-1867)
Akke Foppes  Jorritsma (1786-1864)
Tjipke Simmes  Andringa (1786-1863)
Trijntje Jans  Dermans
Hiltje Pieters (1786- )
Pieter Jacobs
Aaltje Gerbens
Minke Cornelis  Elzinga (1786-1856)
Bernardus Johannes  Henckes
Geeske Hermanus ten Brug
Luitsen Jacobs (Luutzen)  Postma (Pasma) (1786-1826)
Jan Watzes van der Weide (1786-1828)
Hille (Hilarius) van Vellinga (1786- )
Meije Jacobs  Flapper (1786- )
Allertje Allerts  Hogema (1786- )
Johannes Reinders  Lojenga
Ypkje Jans Ypes
Djieuwke Jans  Ypma (1786-1859)
Klara Aukes (Klaaske)  Homminga (Hommenga) (1786-1860)
Nicolaas Ypkes  Ketelaar (1786- )
Rigtje Kazes de Wit
Pieter Joostes  Huitema (1786- )
Trijntje Broers de Boer (1786-1867)
Jelte Sakes  Veltman (1786- )
Willem Douwes  Nijdam
Akke Hendriks
Pieter Sjirks  Jouwsma (ongeveer 1786- )
Grietje  Rijpkema (ongeveer 1786- )
Anna Johannes van der Werf (1786- )
Sybrens Jans  Nieuwenhuis
Minke Saskers  Nieuwenhuis
Akke Ruurds  Wierdsma (ongeveer 1786- )
Rein Johannes  Jongstra (ongeveer 1786- )
Reinder Folkerts  Rispens
Andies  Jentink
Margaretha  Dingena van Velsen
Pierkje Sytzes  Fluitman (ongeveer 1786-1861)
Rein Cornelis  Reinsma
Feikje Dirks
Willem Harmens  Asma (ongeveer 1786- )
Baukje Pieters  Postma (ongeveer 1786-1857)
Joseph Eeltjes  Rosinga
Tjaltje Klazes
Joseph Migchiels  Gersies
Akke Joukes
Dirkje Sybrens  Fopma (ongeveer 1786- )
Itske Pieters  Schilstra
Maria de Clercq ( -1838)
Jan Lieuwes  Piso
Trijntje Jacobs van Polen
Gerben Sipkes  Rypma (ongeveer 1786- )
Petrus  Sinnema
Elske Doekes
Lambert Jans  Hofmeijer
Elisabeth Tjitzes
Jacob Jacobs de Jong ( -1842)
Antje Jans
Hyltje Jans  Schaafsma (ongeveer 1786- )
Age  Cordel
Janke Fokkes  Fokkema
Wypkie Johannes
Jan Teunis  Oosterhout (ongeveer 1786- )
Jacob Joukes  Bouma
Ynskjen Oukes
Akke Wybes  Altenburg (ongeveer 1786- )
Durk Jans  Janzen ( -1821)
Ynte Oenes  Kingma
Trijntje Jans  Roorda
Jan Jans  Monkelbaan (ongeveer 1786- )
Sjoerd Hendriks  Hanema
Marijke Hendriks  Jonkman
Martje Gerlofs (Martzen) (ongeveer 1786-1820)
Lammert Willems  Frankena
Trijntje Johannes  Rudolphi
Hessel Sjoerds  Heslinga
Dieuwke Nannes  Veltman
Arnoldus Tjerks  Albada Jelgersma
Pietje Pieters  Postma
Gerrit Piers de Jong
Aafke  Harmens
Johannes Bernardus  Timmerman
Petronella Gerrit  Smids
Doekele Hessels  Yntema (1787-1840)
Jan Harings  Teernstra (1787-1856)
Yeb Klazes  Seffinga (1787-1840)
Hille Jacobs  Mulder (1787-1859)
Carel Jan Jacob  Wijckerheld Bisdom
Johanna Lewe
Antje Lieuwes (1787-1795)
Ysbrand Klazes  Galema (1787- )
Petrus Jans  Kouwenburg (1787- )
Pieter Jans  Bleeker
Trijntje Jans de Boer
Akke Fokkes  Flapper (1787-1837)
Antje Sjoerds (Arendje)  Jellema (1787-1858)
Saeke Jelles  Faber (1787- )
Grietje Gerlofs  Tuinstra (1787- )
Gerben Jans  Aukes (1787-1843)
Popkjen Hylkes  Tromp
Agatha van der Zweep (ongeveer 1787-1813)
Antje Johannes'  Andela (ongeveer 1787-1825)
Johannes Jans  Teernstra (1787-1826)
Trijntje Tjeerds  Bruinsma (1787-1842)
Seerp Pieters  Anema
Jetske Paulus  Ennema
Jacob Wopkes  Smidt (1787-1857)
Catharina Jans (Trijntje)  Faber (1787-1819)
Jan Oebeles  Faber
Marijke Bernardus  Wels
Johanna  Lycklama à Nijeholt (1787-1817)
Berber Tjebbes  Witteveen (1787-1845)
Pieter Ages  Vallinga (1787-1851)
Age Thomas  Vallinga
Atje Pieters  Hogema
Ybeltje Douwes (1787- )
Gosse Aukes (1787-1865)
Ybeltje Douwes  Minnema (1787- )
Douwe Christiaan  Draayer (1787-1827)
Helenius Marinus  Speelman Wobma (1787-1867)
Rauke Lamberts van der Meer (1787- )
Klaas Oeges (Nicolaus) de Vries (1787-1815)
Johannes Fokkes  Ypma (1787-1833)
Meintje Jans van der Steeg (1787- )
Pieter Tjerks  Riemersma (1787- )
Epke Tjitskes  Rijpkema (1787-1830)
Fogeltje Meintes (Vogeltje)  Bonthuis (1787-1858)
Sjoerd Aukes  Koopal
Grietje Wytzes van der Weit
Tjerk Sjoerds  Roorda ( -1828)
Antje Jans  Jongsma
Johannes Bruins  Agricola (ongeveer 1787- )
Sasse Syboltz  Stuurmans
Pietje Ages  Agema
Theunis (Teunis) van Berkum
Leentje Jans  Dekema
Pieter Jansz  Stallinga
Anna Ghijsen
Aaltje Douwes  Flapper (1788-1814)
Ate Douwes  Dijkstra
Dieuwke Sybrens  Brouwer
Jentje Tjerks  Douma (ongeveer 1787- )
Doede Arjens  Jaarsma
Foekje Wybrens
Rinse Hendriks de Jong
Romkje Wopkes
Simon Johannes  Jorritsma
Anske Laases  Piekema
Johannes Harmens de (Jong)
Anna Harmens
Jasper Sybrens  Zijlstra (ongeveer 1787-1828)
Douwe Gerrits  Bakker
Trijntje Eeltjes
Jouwke Reins  (Bouma)
Jantje Jans  Krol
Wybe Pieters  Tolsma ( -1842)
--?--?--?--
Arjen Wybrens  Jaarsma
Fokeltje Sjirks  Joustra
Thijs Sipkes  Taconis
Akke Siebrens van der Meulen (1787-1826)
Saekle Wijbes  Altenburg (ongeveer 1787- )
Tiete Hylkes  Tromp
Oeke Sybolts  Walda
Folkert Jelles  Jellesma
Antje Jacobs
Obe Pieters  Yntema (ongeveer 1787- )
Hylke Reins  Feenstra
Folkjen Syks
Ruurd Gosses  Visser
Ansch Hommes de Jong
Anna Barbara  Moonen (ongeveer 1787-1855)
Douwe Sybrens  Reitsma
Pietje Douwes
Pieter Jans  Vellinga
Willemke Sjoerds de Jong
Andries Heerkes  Vallinga (ongeveer 1787- )
Douwe Tjeerds de Jong (1788-1885)
Abe Obes  Popma (1788-1807)
Anna Franses (Antje)  Engwerda (1788-1864)
Dieuwke Johannes'  Andela (1788-1850)
Ympkje (Emerentiana) van Vellinga (1788- )
Anthonius van Klaaveren
Catharina  Aden
Folkert Gerbens  Galema (1788- )
Joannes  Koelman (1788- )
Sietske Aukes  Homminga (1788- )
Jacob Jacobs  Postma (1788-1847)
Ytje Tjerks  Boersma (1788-1850)
Afke Annes  Kooiker (1788-1831)
Sytske Watses van der Weide (1788-1858)
Willem Geerts van der Beek (1788-1827)
Geert Jilderts van der Beek
Maria Noldis
Trientje Sybrens  Jurna (1788-1859)
Joukjen Wynsens (Wijnzens)  Bruinsma (1788-1853)
Akke Meinderts de Ree (1788-1845)
Tjerkje Jans  Taekema (1788- )
Hieltje Hepkes van der Zee
Heere Jans  Oppenhuis
Baukjen Dirks (Beukjen)
Jette Durks  Flapper (1788-1847)
Hiltje van der Wey (1788- )
Sietske Hoites  (Terpstra) (1788- )
Tite Tite's  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1788-1854)
Gerrit Sjoerds  Hiemstra (1788-1793)
Ysbrand Martens  Galema (1788-1842)
Grietje Allerts  Hogema (1788- )
Jan Sjoerds  Mensonides (1788- )
Rintje (Reintje) Jelles (1788- )
Likeltje Maurits  Rollema (1788-1838)
Rintje Jans  Bijlsma (1787-1837)
Tjaltje Tjallings  Andela (1788- )
Kornelis Gerlofs  Jensma
Foekje Dirks  Roeda
Lieuwkje Sybrens  Zijlstra (1788-1828)
Gerrit Ypes  Hollander (1788-1872)
Jantje Klazes  Altena (1788-1862)
Klaas Feikes  Altena
Antje Sybrens
Reintje Joostes  Huitema (1788- )
Johannes Theunis  Zeilstra
Dirk Lammerts  Tolsma (1788- )
Tytje Sakes  Veltman (Veldmans) (1788-1868)
Dirk Theodorus Bernardus  Jakles (1788-1840)
Johanna Abes  Kuipers (1788- )
Gerben Wybes  Altenburg (1788-1851)
Pieter Jans  Buwalda
Aukje Ulbes  Rypma
Anna Pieters  Engberts (1788-1857)
Bauke Lolkes  Wartna
Jantje Johannes  Metz
Anske Johannes van Asperen
Fedderikje Abes de Boer
Catharina Paulowna  Romanov (1788-1819)
Remke Yntes  Kingma
Akke Gerrits  Meinsma
Hyltje Gerbens  Kortrijk
Jetske Wybes  Bouma
Symon Pieters  Adema (ongeveer 1788- )
Herman Frederik  Schoonhoff
Teetske Sjoerds  Langius
Gerlof Hessels  Heslinga (ongeveer 1788- )
Ruurds Harmens van der Meer
Hittje Pabes  Wiersma
Johannes Harmens  Asma (ongeveer 1788-1858)
Luitzen Ulbes  Boersma
Antje Olferts  Odinga
Hans Hendriks  Woudstra
Afke Jans
Jan Johannes de Jong
Hinke Jans
Dooitze Klazes  Ydema
Froukje Lases
Wopke Sybrens  Jorna (ongeveer 1788- )
Frans Ymes  Haarsma
Marijke Reins  Bouma
Taeke Ulbes  Tjeerdema
Sipkjen Sjoerds  Miedema
Minke Jans  Hollander (1788-1847)
Klaaske Gerrits  Terpstra
Jan Andries  Hollander
Hyltje Wiebes
Hans Taekeles van der Zweep (ongeveer 1788-1842)
Cornelis Clazes  Romkes
Yttje Reins  Galema
Marijke Fokkes  Flapper (1788-1853)
Jan Douwes  Flapper (1788- )
Johannes Harmens  Koopmans
Froukje Widmers
Teye Cobus  Tinga
Isjen Ydes  Agricola
Douwe Tjerks ( -1846)
Joseph Karels  Zalmstra
Gettje Annes  Bangma
Abe Jeltes van der Pol
Grietje Tjallings de Vries
Martzen Willems (Martje)  Veensma (Feensma) (ongeveer 1788- )
Eibert Sakes de Vries
Geeske Jans
Fokke Douwes  Poelstra
Teetske Harings  Kooistra
NN
Douwe Frederiks  Boorsma
Wapke Wypkes
Fetje Cornelis van der Tol (1789-1814)
Reinildis (Reinske)  Hettinga (1789- )
Lieuwe Gerrits van der Hof
Gooitske Annes  Jongstra
Janna Baudina  Sloterdijck (1789-1847)
Lutske Harmens (Lucia)  Beuker (1789-1869)
Gerrit Douwes  Hollander (1789-1854)
Martsen Jacobs  Flapper (1789-1862)
Antje  Hoitinga Cats (1789-1840)
Thomas Bokkes van der Zee (1789-1832)
Sybolt Jarichs  Adema (1789-1856)
Beitske Yntes  Kingma (1789-1875)
Fettje Sjoerds  Ypma (1789- )
Klaas Tjitskes  Rijpkema (1789-1823)
Jelle Sjoerds  Jellema (1789-1864)
Gouke Jans Zwaga (1789-1881)
Wybren Gerbens van der Meulen
Barbara Harmens  Schaap
Tjepkje Gerlofs  Tuinstra (1789- )
Optalmus (Ypke)  (Ketelaar) (1789- )
Rein Sjoerds (Rien)  Minnema (1789-1862)
Sybe Martens  Bijlsma (1789- )
Marijke Aants  Visser ( -1844)
Thomas Tietes  Hannema
Trijntje Jans  Grijpma
Wobbigje Aukes (1789- )
Nanne Martens  (Galema) (1789-1799)
Jentje
Wybren Douwes  Boorsma (1789-1855)
Pieter (Petrus) van Vellinga (1789-1789)
Hotske (Hospitus) van Vellinga (1789-1789)
Bernardus Jans (Berend)  Koemans (1789-1873)
Jan Berends  Koemans
Jeltje Jans
Ysbrand Klazes  Galema (1789-1873)
Pietje Dirks  Sleeper
Grietje Ypkes  Huisman (1789-1869)
Douwe Hendriks van der Heide
Maaike Willems  Leegsma
Simon Lieuwes  Boersma ( -1827)
Margaretha Maria  Koelman (1789- )
Botje Lieuwes (1789-1811)
Douwe Johannes  Bouma (ongeveer 1789- )
Joannes  Stinstra (1789- )
Antje Watses van der Weide (1789-1864)
Willem Namles  Asma (Atsma) (1789-1867)
Liesbeth Ydes  Ydema (1789- )
Yede Siebes
Ytje Harmens
Tjepke Pieters  Jorna
Akke Jelles  Vossenberg
Ytje Ages  Boer (1789-1866)
Jottie  Terpstra (1789- )
Gatske Douwes van der Werf (1789- )
Symen Rutgers  Fopma
Sytske Durks van der Meer ( -1822)
Wytze Tjammes  Bouma
Grietje Jochems  Hibma
Rinse Jans  Harkema
Akke Douwes van der Zee
Grietje Ruurds  Wierdsma (ongeveer 1789- )
Gatske Jans  Aukes (1789-1861)
Gerben Everts  Zijlma
Lijsbeth Beerends  Rusthuis
Tiddo  Rinsema
Allegonda Elisabeth  Oomkens
Grietje Hendriks  Bouma (ongeveer 1789- )
Hendricus  Heep
Willemina ten Hulst
Gerrit Yntes  Kingma
Geeske Tjeerds  Buwalda
Willem Carel Hendriks  Hollander (ongeveer 1789- )
Jan Jans  Kas
Kornelis Sytzes  Sijtsma
Sjoerdtje Hayes  Westerveld
Hyltje Dirks  Kortrijk (ongeveer 1789- )
Jan Hendrik (Johannes Hendrikus)  Keijsers (ongeveer 1789-1846)
Johannes Franses  Tinga
Beitske Sipkes  Sipkema
Johannes Wiegers  Tuininga
Ettje Sipkes de Jong
Jolke Beerends  Dijkstra ( -1850)
Hendryna Arends  Hofmeijer ( -1850)
Jeltje Tietes  Palstra (ongeveer 1789- )
Siebe Pieters  Oosterbaan
Aafke Sietzes de Boer
Pieter Sakes  Veldman
Hiltje Lodewijks  Zwart
Ruurd Abels  Lantinga
Fokjen Lolles  Steensma
Lucas Folkerts  Sinnema (ongeveer 1789- )
Andries Wiebes de Vries
Froukje Rintjes
Pieter Ypes  Schuitmaker (1789-1862)
Sjoerd Sybrens  Kamstra
Lolkjen Lolkes  Postma
Lieutske Klazes de Boer (ongeveer 1789- )
Grietje Jans  Andela (1789-1866)
Jan Baukes  Ettema (ongeveer 1789- )
Foeke Sybrens  Wijnia
Tettje Boukes  Buringa
Sjouke Popkes  Langedijk
Wytske Hessels de Jong
Jacobus Eeltjes  Kapper
Hotske Tjeerds  Andringa
Janke Martens  Zonsma (Sonsma) (ongeveer 1789-1853)
Reinder Durks de Vries
Sophia  Overdijk
Hotze Keimpes  Boersma
Tjitske Jacobs
Sjouke Jans  Wynia
Gerlofke Jacobs
Gerrit Klasen  Botter
Maria  Cornelissen
Rouke Lammerts van der Meer (ongeveer 1789- )
Bartele Johannes  Swierstra (ongeveer 1789- )
Bauke Folkerts  Kamstra
Rinske Hendriks van der Bij
Frans Laas  Hanewald (ongeveer 1789- )
Hiltje Jans  Mulder
Reinskje Pieters  Opdijk (1789-1829)
Grietje Sjoerds (Greetje) van der Plaats (de Boer) (ongeveer 1789- )
Ypke Jans  Huisman
Idske (Jitske) Tjeerds van Dijk
Antje Tjallings  Terpstra
Willem Douwes  Boermans
Douwe Johannes van der Zee (ongeveer 1789- )
Uilkje Sietzes  Fluitman (ongeveer 1789- )
Lourens Lourens  Posthumus
Trijntje Pieter  Jorna
Jan Jans  Buwalda
Geertje Doekes  Fopma (ongeveer 1789- )
Tietje Hotses  Rusticus
Liskje Elisabeth Hylkes van der Werf (1789- )
Gerrit Gerrit  Postma
Lijsbeth Jans  Brolsma
Frerik Reinders  (Steenhuizen)
Klaaske Fridzerds
Stijntje Douwes van der Werf (1790-1848)
Trijntje Sybes  Homminga (1790-1829)
Anne Broers  (de Boer) (1790-1826)
Sybe Joostes  Huitema (1790-1860)
Sjoerd Jacobs (1790-1811)
Jan Jacobs  Mulder (1790-1858)
Jan Leonard  Smeets
Maria Josepha  Vroomen
Durk Lammerts  Tolsma (1790- )
Johannes Annes  Kooiker (1790-1834)
Imilius Josinus de Schepper (1790- )
Doede Andries  Koopmans
Andrieske Reinzes
Akke Tjerks  Boersma (1790-1829)
Aaltje Obes  Popma (1790-1850)
Pier Arjens  Wassenaar (1790-1860)
Gerardus Hendriks  Keyzer (1790- )
Grietje Siebes  Yetsinga (1790-1853)
Lieuwe Fokkes  Ypma (1790-1871)
Henderikus Feikes de Boer (1790-1862)
Jeltje Willems  Zeinstra (1790-1850)
Jan Joseph  Weitenberg
Geertje Andries  Postma
Jacoba Johanna  Jakles (1790-1806)
Pieter Tjitskes  Rijpkema (1790-1867)
Taeke Sjoerds  Hiemstra (1790-1869)
Tjerk Sjoerds  Mensonides (1790- )
Sijtske Tjerks  Riemersma (1790- )
Bauke Pieters  Bootsma ( -1823)
Tietje Sjirks ( -1818)
Hitje Franses (Hedwiges)  Engwerda (1790-1869)
Josephus Tjebbes  Witteveen (1790-1841)
Liskje Sibles van der Werf (1790-1826)
Meindert Theunis  Wynia
Akke Foekes  Wynia
Hille Jans  Ypma (1790-1861)
Taetske Rintje  Ketelaar (1790-1875)
Thiske Jans  Taekema (1790- )
Tjamke Martens  Galema (1790-1848)
Tjetske Taekes  Taekema (1790-1856)
Leopold (Karel Leopold Frederik) van Baden (1790-1852)
Jacob Tjeerds  Buwalda (1790-1853)
Baaje Ypes  Hollander (1790- )
Bernardus Tjallings  Andela (1790-1846)
Gertrudis  Heuts (1790- )
Bouke Douwes  Minnema (1790-1812)
Froukje Popkes  Deelsma (1790-1863)
Sijtske Hilles  Stornebrink (1790- )
Hille Hendriks  Stornebrink
Antje Harmens
Jan  Zwart
Aaltje van Rijn
Catharina Jettes van der Meer (1790-1871)
Boukje Jelles
Jan Sybrens (Johannes)  Jurna (1790-1864)
Hans Tjerks van der Meer
Ytje Hessels van der Kolk
Sjoerd Sanders  Hoogstra
Tietje Klazes  Kuiper
Sophie Wilhelmina
Hinke Aukes  Terpstra (1790- )
Boukje Pieters  Adema (1790-1837)
Sybrigje Davids van der Werf (1790-1830)
Teatske Berends  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1790-1861)
Frans Meinderts  Engwerda
Antje Harmens
Sybren Piers  Hoekstra
Grietje Beernts  Hoekstra
Bote Pieters  Pietersma
Harmke Johannes  Johannesma
Hendrik Durks  Put
Fokjen Jans de Jong
Lucas  Hoekzema
Hillegien  Hoekzema
Trijntje Johannes  Andela (ongeveer 1790-1814)
Hendrik Bokkes van der Kooi
Cornelia van Altena
Lolle Hessels van der Meer
Ytje Johannes (Ietje)  Symonsma
Warner Jacobs  Veltman
Geertje Klazes  Gaykema
Tjietske Johannes  Stinstra (ongeveer 1790- )
Ties Lieuwes  Boersma
Lieuwe Tieses  Boersma
Jantje S.  Reen
Jacobus Andreas  Hoekema (ongeveer 1790- )
Arnoldus Johannes  Kok
Antje Sybrens  Visser
Sjeuwke Pieters  Pietersma
Hinke Tietes  Tromp ( -1816)
Frans Johannes  Krips
Deuwke Sippes  Sinnema
Meike  Flapper (1790- )
Wijbren  Klazes
Hijke Taekes  Ettema (ongeveer 1790-ongeveer 1849)
Bauke Romkes  Huitema (ongeveer 1790-1849)
Thomas Johannes  Kok
Idske Franzes (Jitske)  Dijkstra
Foppe Jans  Teernstra
Grietje Gerrits  Gerritsma
Eelke Eelkes  Postma
Pierkjen Jacobs  Sikkens (of Sikkema)
Gerben Wiebrens  Westra
Hiltje Jans  Schipper
Andries Johannes (Andreas)  Siemonsma (1790-1858)
Jan Jans  Noppert ( -1861)
Jacob Jacobs  Strikwerda
Lijsbeth Hilbrands  Bruinsma
Gerrit Jans  Westendorp (1790-1873)
Aafke Sytses (ongeveer 1790- )
Dirk Bokkes  Stremler
Kaatje Franses  Klinkenburg
Harmen Jacobs  Mulder
Wybrig Jelles  Westra
Anne Regnerus de Wendt
Anna Margaretha  Bergsma ( -1840)
Klaas Hendriks  Mikkes
Pietertje Jacobs  Pijlman
Sybren Scheltes  Heslinga
Klaaske Jouws
Wilhelmus Johannes van Gent
Maria Catharina  Kramers
Reijer Douwes  Flapper (1790- )
Sjoerd Gerbens  Huizinga (ongeveer 1790-1849)
Watze Reins  Andela (ongeveer 1790-1853)
Atze Ypes  Groeneveld
Jantje Tjallings de Boer
Pieter Reinders  Miedema (ongeveer 1790- )
Berend  Froklage
Andriesjen Andries de Lange
Hille Johannes'  Andela (1791- )
Wobbigje Aukes (1791-1826)
Jetske Bouwes (Juliana) van den Oever (1791-1869)
Jorrit Broers de Boer (1791-1866)
Ytje Jans  Siemonsma (1791-1873)
Douwe Hayes van der Werf (1791-1868)
Maria Helena  Steskens (1791-1870)
Reinier  Steskens
Geertruida Josepha  Celes
Grietje Ydes  Ydema (1791-1840)
Antie  Koelman (1791- )
Eelke Ypkes  Huisman
Pieter van Eijs
Maria Anna  Nijsten
Ysbrand Ottes  Galema (1791-ongeveer 1792)
Minke Durks de Boer (1791-1859)
Hoyte Tjittes  Huitema (1791- )
Reijder Klazes  Kooijman (1791-1835)
Dorothea (Taetske)  (Ketelaar) (1791- )
Abel  Wiarda Lycklama à Nijeholt (1791-1838)
Rein van der Wey (1791- )
Johannes Nolles  Adema (1791-1849)
Sjoerd Allerts  (Hogema) (1791- )
Nolle Johannes  Adema
Rinske Pieters  Hoeksma
Tjerk Lieuwes (1791-1795)
Yde Feikes  Yntema (1791- )
Janke Wiebes  Westra
Fetje Maurits'  Rollema (Rolma) (1791-1831)
Jentje Jacobs  Dijkstra (1791- )
Gerrit Jacobs  Flapper (1791-1873)
Simke Ates  Jager
Akke Sybrigje Tite's  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1791-1862)
Pieter Rinses  Wielinga (1791- )
Rinse Pieters  (Wielinga)
Aaltje Dirks
Hendrik Pieters  Kragt
Aaltje Willems  Scholte
Doede Arjens  Sytsma (1791-1828)
Gerrit  Mijnheer
Aukje  Hendriks
Dirk Taekes  Taekema (1791-1846)
Antje Cornelis de Rijk (1791-1880)
Cornelis Rikkerts de Rijk
Jeltje Ales
Japikje Jans  Aukes (1791-1861)
Laas Geerts  Tromp
Rymer Louws  Reinalda
Trijntje Klazes  Nijdam
Ynte Yntes  Kingma (1791-1853)
Hendrik Jans  Kas
Pieter Piekes  Nijland (1791- )
Catharina Pieters  Weynen ( -1791)
Hendricus Antoon  Bonekamp (1791-1826)
Douwe (1791- )
Sibbeltje Gerbens (Sibbelina)  Faber (1791-1816)
Franciscus  Muijtjens
Megtildis  Damen (Dohmen)
Ruurd Lubartus'  Vonk (1791-1858)
Lubartus Ruurds  Vonk
Tjitske Hoites  Leistra
Fopke Sjoerds  Hiemstra (1791-1862)
Jan Tjerks  Riemersma (1791- )
Eling Sybes  Homminga (1791-1848)
Homme Jans  Jorna (1791-1865)
Amelia Gerardina van Sijtzama (1791- )
Ynte Gerbens  Yntema (1791-1862)
Jan Jeekeles  Visser (1791- )
Poppe Ypes  Hollander (1791-1837)
Klaas Sjoerds (Nicolaas)  Jellema (1791-1869)
Thomaske Gerbens  Dorhout (1791- )
Minke Tjallings  Terpstra (1791-1858)
Pietje Siebes  Swaga (ongeveer 1791- )
Andersjen  Rijpkema (ongeveer 1791- )
Albert Ruurds  Wierdsma (ongeveer 1791- )
Rienk Jans  Spanjer
Klaaske Dirks
Sjoerd Lolles de Boer (1791-1854)
Jan Pieters  Spoelstra
Geertje Bonnes  Bonsma
Ids Durks van der Pol ( -1829)
Grietje Gerrits de Vries ( -1829)
Jan Engberts  Bergsma
Geeske Jacobs  Herder
Laurentius  Flierl (ongeveer 1791- )
Sjoerd Feddes  Ypma (ongeveer 1791- )
Johannes Foekes  Landman
Aafke Tjebbes de Boer
Hidde Willems  Goïnga
Akke Hendriks van der Meulen
Lolle Rimmers  Hylkema
Aaltje Rintjes van der Beek
Jelle Harmens  Beuker
Hendrika Harmens  Gortmans
Hiltje Thomas  Hofstra (of Asma) (ongeveer 1791- )
Roelof Jacobs  Boosman (ongeveer 1791- )
Fokke Jans  Miedema
Acke Jans  Kuindersma
Ymkje Hessels  Jorna
Jeltje Kornelis  Roorda
Minne Ruurds  Feitsma
Andersche Siemons
Johannes Jans  Kamsma
Marijke Luitjens  Klein
Tjeerd Pieters van der Meer (ongeveer 1791- )
Riemer Sybrens  Riemersma (ongeveer 1791-1848)
Sytske Taekeles van der Zweep (ongeveer 1791- )
Marten Sakes  Tjepkema
Lieuwkje Lourens  Posthumus
Joannes Tjeerds de Jong (ongeveer 1791- )
Pieter Joris  Sipma (ongeveer 1791- )
Pier Johannes  Gosliga
Sietske Pieters  Goënga
Wiebe Joostes  Huitema (ongeveer 1791-1838)
Helena Doedes (Bonefacias Dodoneus Theodorus)  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1791- )
Rinke Martens van der Zee (ongeveer 1791- )
Minne Rinses  Hogedijk
Mayke Lieuwes  Brouwer
Dirk Reins  Andela (ongeveer 1791-1836)
Sytske Folkerts  Graafsma (ongeveer 1791-1836)
Trijntje Jans  Wijnstra (ongeveer 1791- )
Itte Harmens  Roodhof
Sjoukje Dirks van der Hoff
Pieter Sjoerds  Algera
Trijntje Martens  Beista
Hiltje Johannes'  Andela (1792-1864)
Sjoerd Watzes van der Weide (1792-1842)
Antje Sibles van der Werf (1792-1823)
Gerbrig Sybolts (doopnaam Georgia)  Hiddema (1792-1871)
Jan Dirk Joseph Kaspers  Kosters (1792-1857)
Kasper  Koster
Christina  Hoever
Klaas Johannes  Hoogeling (1792- )
Angniertje Joostes (Agniet)  Huitema (1792-1852)
Henriette Adrian Luduvica Flora  d'Oultremont de Wegimont (1792-1864)
Ferdinand Louis Francois Michel  d'Oultrmont ( -1799)
Johanna Susanna  Hartsinck
de Smeth van Deurne
Jan Willems (Johannes)  Zeinstra (1792-1830)
Johannes Tjerks  Boersma (1792-1841)
Anne Jacobs (1792- )
Pieter (Petrus) van Vellinga (1792-1792)
Durk/Theodorus Johannes  Tolsma (1792- )
Bernardus Hermanus (Berend / Beernt)  Rohling
Barbara Pieters  Peel
Sidonius Franciscus  Cordel (1792-1836)
Anke Rintjes  Kloosterga (1792-1868)
Douwe Douwes van der Werf
Doetje Tjeerds de Vries
Trijntje Fokkes  Ypma (1792-1811)
Pieter Jan  Hoekstra
Hetje Sipkes  Hansma
Symen Thomas (Simen of Siemon)  Symensma (of Siemonsma) (1792-1859)
Reenske Feddes  Ypma
Feikje Ymes  Haarsma (1792-1843)
Agapitus (Age)  (Ketelaar) (1792- )
Willem George August Hendrik Belgius van Nassau Weilburg (1792-1839)
Cornelis Jan  Emmen ( -1792)
Tjitske Symons  Volbeda (1792- )
Botje Pieters  Adema (1792-1839)
Sieuke Jans  Taekema (1792-1818)
Olga  Romanov (1792-1795)
Holke Johannes  Wierema (1792-1839)
Akke Obes  Popma (1792-1852)
Trijntje de Vries
Itsche Pieters  Schilstra
Anna  Koelman (1792- )
Rients Tjittes  Huitema (1792-1853)
Haring Sipkes  Westra (1792- )
Saske (1792- )
Feike Meyes  Langedijk (1792-1848)
Douwe Thijssen  Bruinsma
Sjoerdtje Folkerts  Dijkstra
Sytske Boukes van der Zweep (1792-1854)
Hiske Fokkes  Flapper (1792-1869)
Dirk Douwes  Hollander (1792-1849)
Harmen Franses  Engwerda (1792-1864)
Gatske Hendriks  Sikkes (1792-1834)
Hielkjen Tjitskes (Hylkje)  Rijpkema (1792-1843)
Popkje Ydes  Ydema (1792- )
Dedde Annes  Kooiker (1792-1829)
Willem II Frederik George Lodewijk van Oranje Nassau (1792-1849)
Minne Wybes  Anema (1792- )
Durk Siebrens van der Meulen (1792-1861)
Gerardus Douwes  Tigchelaar (1792- )
Sjouwkje Oldersma  Heringa (1792- )
Foppe Taekes  Taekema (1792- )
Froukjen Wopkes  Bekema (1792-1830)
Marten de Wit
Sikke Anthonius  Hellingwerf
Dieuwke Rintjes
Durk Willems  Canrinus
Gatske Lolkes van Wieren
Jeltje Folkerts  Rispens (ongeveer 1792- )
Charlotte van Beieren (1792-1873)
Hendrik Thomas  Stornebrink
Andrieske Sikkes  Tekstra
Tjitske  Langedijk
Gosse  Spitzen
Jan Piers  Draisma (1792-1852)
Ytje Annes  Hellema
Wybren Fongers  Oosterbaan
Trijntje Hessels  Kuipers (ongeveer 1792- )
Wybe Pieters  Talsma ( -1839)
Sytske Gerlofs  Gerlofsma ( -1839)
Melchior  Schraage
Maria Josepha  Joosten
Johannes  Bethlehem
Dora Murks
Hendrik Harmens  Lippes (ongeveer 1792- )
Riemke Douwes  Hoitinga (ongeveer 1792- )
Aukje Tjallings  Jorna (ongeveer 1792- )
Gerben  Jorna ( -1836)
Antje Jans  Wybenga ( -1836)
Rinske Tjalles  Reidsma (1792-1864)
Johannes Cornelis'  Zwaga (ongeveer 1792- )
Paulus Feddes  Galema ( -1855)
Bottje Gerrits de Boer ( -1855)
Jacob Klazes  Hoekstra (ongeveer 1792- )
Harmen Jans van der Schaaf (ongeveer 1792-1873)
Aaltje Gerrits  Zondag (Zontag)
Maria Helena  Blinxma
Johanna Rinzes  Boersma (ongeveer 1792- )
Pieter Sjoerds  Nota
Johanna Wudmers  Koopmans
Haring Jans  Hollander
Martzen Sakes van der Meer
Theodorus Broers  Dikkes ( -1842)
Antje Pieters van der Meij ( -1842)
Lourens van der Meer
Elisabeth Wilhelmina de Jode
Sybren Ulbes  Andela (ongeveer 1792-1857)
Geertruida Johannes'  Andela (ongeveer 1792-1870)
Oege Aukes  Breeuwsma (ongeveer 1792- )
Folkert Hendrikus  Meter
Akke Gerrits
Gerrit Tjallings  Gerritsma (ongeveer 1792-1869)
Jan Bouwes  Jongstra (ongeveer 1792-1853)
Harmen Freerks  Abma
Wybkjen Tjeerds
Djoeke Hessels  Vogelvanger (1792- )
Gerbregt Thijses (Sybrigje)  Langedijk (ongeveer 1792- )
Bernard Georg  Stockmann
Maria Theresia  Schulte
Jacob Ates  Kuipers
Grietie Murks  Veldmans
Yme Sipkes  Faber
Sjoukje Paulus  Romar
Pieter Lubberts de Vries
Trijntje Tjietzes  Leenstra
Jannes Engberts  Groenestege (1792-1866)
Engbert Jans  Groenestege ( -1809)
Arendje Klazen ( -1818)
Pieter Ypes  Hollander (1793- )
Lieuwe Tjallings  Andela (1793-1844)
Fokke Martens  Galema (1793-1844)
Gatske Ypkes  Visser (1793-1879)
Johannes Johannes de Faber (1793-1843)
Griettie Douwes van der Werf (1793- )
Sjoerd Maurits  Rollema (1793- )
Pitje (Pietje) (1793- )
Tryntje Aukes (1793- )
Pieter (Petrus) van Vellinga (1793- )
Bouwe Broers de Boer (1793-1874)
Reinske  Hettinga (1793- )
Gerrit Sjoerds  Hiemstra (1793-1850)
Tjeerd Pieters  Jorna (1793-1872)
Anna Lammerts  Tolsma (1793- )
Aaltje Tettes  Boonstra (1793- )
Janke Eeltjes  Bonnema
Tiettje Fokkes  Ypma (1794-1795)
Willem Cornelis'  Zwaga (1793- )
Jan Thijsses  Huisman (1793- )
Hubertus Jansen de Jong ( -1793)
Akke Tjerks  Riemersma (1793- )
Arnoldus Geerts van der Beek (1793-1835)
Marijke Jans  Aukes (1793-1865)
Dirk Cornelis van der Tol (1793- )
Foppe Jans  Taekema (1793- )
Sijbren Sjoerds  Mensonides (1793- )
Jan Douwes  Minnema (1793- )
Fokke Tjeerds  Fokkema (1793-1870)
Lijsbeth Ruurds  Bouma (1793- )
Sintje Taekes (Sint)  Zijlstra (1793-1821)
Johannes Namles  Asma (1793-1870)
Bauke Foekes  Landman ( -1841)
Antje Harmens  Asma
Ysbrand Ottes  Galema (1793- )
Bouke Durks de Boer (1793-ongeveer 1795)
Sybolt Jakeles  Visser (1793- )
Wiepkje Sikkes  Tekstra (1793-1841)
Trijntje Sipkes (Catharina)  Westra (1793-1862)
Johanneske Tjitskes  Rijpkema (1793-1877)
Sikke Gosse  Palsma
Tjerk Lieuwes (1793-1811)
Saakje Tjerks  Boersma (1793-1883)
Sytske Jans (Lucia)  Westra (1793-1843)
Jan Rientses  Westra
Akke Sjoerds  Heslinga ( -1821)
Akke Boukes van der Zweep (1793-1830)
Marijke Taekeles van der Zweep (1793- )
Rosa (Rooske)  (Ketelaar) (1793- )
Grietje Beerends  Zijlstra (1793-1828)
Jan Aukes  Terpstra (1793-1840)
Sjoerd Mattheus van der Werf (1793-1824)
Hoyte Lubberts  Lyclama à Nijeholt (1793-1874)
Johannes Sjoerds van der Schuit
Jenne Johannes van der Zee
Lieuwe Jacobs  Mulder
Johanna Harmens  Sipkema
Anne Wiebes de Boer
Hendrikje Wiebes  Harsma
Gerben Sjoerds  Palstra (ongeveer 1793- )
Albertus Johannes van Dompselaar
Femmetje van der Laan
Jeltje Dirks  Kortrijk (ongeveer 1793- )
Antje Alberts  Bokma (ongeveer 1793- )
Lieuwe Rinses  Veldman
Sebastiana Jacobs (Robijn) de Wit
Geertje Rintjes  Ketelaar (ongeveer 1793- )
Hieke Feikes de Boer (ongeveer 1793- )
Jan Tjitzes  Rijpkema
Pietertje Jans
Dieuwke Johannes  Bouwma (ongeveer 1793- )
Jeroen Sakes  Veltman
Ymkje Janes  Visser
Sjoerd Wiebes van den Berg (ongeveer 1793- )
Gatske Jittes van der Meer (ongeveer 1793- )
Louis Philippe Jozeph van Orléans ( -1793)
Sytse Annes  Tekstra (ongeveer 1793- )
Kornelis Wytses  Bouma
Froukje Martens  Hofstra
Jan Meinderts  Vellinga
Tjitske Piers  Westerbaan
Jelle Jans  Stienstra ( -1836)
Baukje Sjoukes  Poelstra ( -1836)
Roelof Meinderts de Ree (ongeveer 1793- )
Ida Douwes  Obbema (ongeveer 1793- )
Hylke Eelkes de Jong
Tjitske Alberts  Brinksma
Wypkjen Jans  Wijnstra (ongeveer 1793- )
Maria Harmens (Marijke) de Vries (ongeveer 1793-1878)
Alle Roels  Kerkhof
Elisabeth  Fokkes
Jantje Gerbens  Yntema (ongeveer 1793- )
Bauke Oenes  Sieperda
Ruurdtje Jorrits  Jorritsma
Ruurd Wybes  Altenburg (ongeveer 1793- )
Jetske Sjoerds  Riemersma (ongeveer 1793- )
Botje Bouwes  Tilstra ( -1834)
Klaas Reins (Claas)  Andela (ongeveer 1793-1869)
Tjitte Eelkes de Jong
Jeltje Rinses  Veldman
Pietje Jobs  Faber (ongeveer 1793- )
Jelle Geerts  Bakker
Hyke Hendriks  Stok
Truike Jacobs van Broek (ongeveer 1793- )
Jan Jorrits  Mellema
Aafke Lieuwes
Sjouke Cornelis  Bouma (ongeveer 1793- )
Aalke Attes  Reinstra (ongeveer 1793- )
Jelle Sybrens  Veltman
Froukje Klazes
Jacob Jans  Kroes
Dirk Willems (doopnaam Theodorus)  Zeinstra (1794-1863)
Sjoerd Gerlofs  Tuinstra (1794- )
Bauwkjen Sytzes  Wiersma (1794-1876)
Ytte Fokkes (Ignatius)  Flapper (1793-1844)
Pieter Jacobs  Flapper (1794- )
Antje Jacobs  Flapper (1794- )
Hotse (Hospitius) van Vellinga (1794- )
Margaretha Jacobs (1794-1811)
Sjoerd Sibles van der Werf (1794-1848)
Dirk Johannes  Tolsma (1794-1819)
Elisabeth Jans  Haringhuizen (1794-1858)
Tjerkje Taekes  Taekema (1794-1860)
Meindert Jacobs  Roma ( -1869)
Engeltje Gabes van Hettema
Lolke Obes  Popma (1794-1801)
Agatha Hayes (Akke) van der Werf (1794-1837)
Matthias  Heuts (1794-1881)
Fokina Fokje Wiegers  Galema (1794-1809)
Apollonia Johannes (Abeltje)  Wijngaard (1794-1852)
Anna  Koelman (1794- )
Elisabet (1794- )
Bouwe  Bouma
Doetje Harmens
Hoatske Reins  Lolkema (1794-1824)
Afke Jacobs de Ree (1794-1823)
Yettje (Yttje) Johannes  Althuisius (1794-1847)
Douwe Siebes  Zwaga (1794-1873)
Gelske Lieuwes  Andela (1794-1877)
Sybren Sjoerds  Hoekstra
Sjuwke Andries  Coopmans
Baukje Louws  Andela (1794-1855)
Wietske Sjoerds  Hiemstra (1794-1856)
Klaas Douwes  Hollander (1794- )
Kerst Douwes  Hollander (1794- )
Maria Ypes  Hollander (1794- )
Anna Marie  Muijtjens (1794-1879)
Hendrikje Douwes  Koel (1794-1816)
Douwe Hendriks  Koel
Elske Wytses
Anke Yntes  Kingma (1794-1797)
Jantje Pieters  Adema (1794- )
Fokje Martens  Galema (1794-1855)
Joannes Jans  Taekema (1794- )
Antje  Yntema
Antje Broers de Boer (1794-1874)
Sjoerd Ridzerds van der Zee
Aafke Dooitzes
Meye Lazes van der Zee
Baukje Hessels  Dijkstra
Hendrik Wobbes  Schuurmans
Hiltje Geerts  Atsma
Pieter Rinzes  Veldman ( -1853)
Lolkjen Gerbens van der Werf
Sjoukje Herkes (Sjoukje Jelkes) van der Zee (ongeveer 1794-1869)
Rients Ottes  Kingma (ongeveer 1794- )
Gerrit Uilkes  Feenstra
Metje Ottes  Baaima
Johannes Ruurds  Wierdsma (ongeveer 1794- )
Marijke Jantjes  Langedijk ( -1847)
Hermanus  Fluitman ( -1847)
Grietje Lolkes de Groot (ongeveer 1794- )
Foppe Meinderts  Metz
Anke Willems
Elisabeth  Banga (ongeveer 1794- )
Dirk Jans  Oudeboon
Akke Wiebes van der Schel
Gerbrig Simons  Ketelaar (ongeveer 1794-1869)
Jan Tijsses (Jan Ties)  Tijsma
Jetske Yntes  Kingma
Hendrik Klazes  Spoelstra
Korneliske Johannes
Louise van Saksen-Hildburghausen (1794-1825)
Fokke Ernst  Fokkema (1794-1877)
Eelkjen  Buwalda
Pier Rientzes  Bovinga (Boringa) (ongeveer 1794- )
Berentje Berends  Postma (1794-1865)
Berend Lammerts  Roodhof
Akke Gerrits van der Hof
Lolle Siebrens van der Meulen (1794-1833)
Okke Johannes  Okkema (Ockema)
Gerbrig Everts  Zijlstra
Trijntje Sints  Leistra (ongeveer 1794-1852)
Joannes Jacobs  Roma (ongeveer 1794- )
Feike Douwes  Buma
Reinskje Haantjes  Walda
Douwe Meinderts de Boer ( -1841)
Yp Cornelis de Boer
Anne Gerrits de Boer (ongeveer 1794- )
Jan Martens  Boersma
Tietje Hendriks  Tippersma
Atje Feddes  Graaf (ongeveer 1794- )
Trijntje Durks van der Pal (ongeveer 1794- )
Ane Jelles  Jukema
Sibbeltje Botes  Tjerkstra
Jelle Pieters  Zijlstra
Jetske Johannes  Hibma
Idzert Frans jonkheer van Eysinga (1794-1870)
Wiskje barones van Heemstra
Hendrik  Odekerken (1794- )
Maria Helena  Moonen (1794- )
Jan Tjallings  Gerritsma (ongeveer 1794- )
Roelof van Beek
Wilhelmina  Wolters
Akke Thomas  Symensma (ongeveer 1794- )
Elisabeth Sipkes  Feikens (ongeveer 1794-1856)
Sippe Lammerts van der Meer (ongeveer 1794- )
Hiske Willems van der Meer (ongeveer 1794- )
Johannes  Swart
Margaretha  Werts
Sjouk Eelkes  Veltman (ongeveer 1794- )
Anne Uiltjes de Jong
Antje Frankes  Zijlstra
Eelke Hommes de Jong
Beitske Pieters de Jong ( -1846)
Trijntje Meyes  Hobma (ongeveer 1794-1855)
Jantje Johannes  Symonsma (ongeveer 1794- )
Lolle Jans van der Meulen (ongeveer 1794- )
Sytske Klazes  Rispens (ongeveer 1794- )
Akke Sints van der Meer (1795- )
Johanna Sipkes  Westra (1795-1829)
Anna Paulowna  Romanov (1795-1865)
Douke (Doukje, Doutje) Tjerks  Riemersma (1795- )
Tjeerd Heins  Zijlstra
Antje Gerrits van der Ley
Gerlantje Foppes  Tolsma (1795- )
Lieuwe Ypkes  Huisman (1795- )
Lambertus Jelles  Veltman
Petronella  Franken
Jeltje Sjoerds  Jellema (1795-1870)
Marijke Aukes (1795-1826)
Abdias Syberens  Buwalda (1795- )
Hotse Gerrits (Hospitius) van Vellinga (1795-1859)
Lieuwe Tjittes  Huitema (1795-1852)
Monica  (Ketelaar) (1795- )
Christiaan  Wüst
Anna Maria Elisabeth Theresia  Westers
Anske Allerts (Ansche)  Hogema (1795- )
Lammert Johannes de Jong
Johanneske Reins  Bouma
Rinske  Hettinga (1795-1811)
Gelasius Ysbrand Wiegers  Galema (1795-1797)
Rients Sjoerds  Ruurda (1795- )
Antje Christoffels  Postma
Sjoerd Harings  Ruurda
Marijke Rientses  Westra
Meindert Dirks van Dirksen
Tjitske Gatzes  Bijlsma
Eeke Johannes  Tolsma (1795- )
Beitske Sjoerds  Mensonides (1795- )
Christoph Heinrich  Böduel
Sophie Margarethe  Härtig
Pieter Pieters  Postma (1795-ongeveer 1850)
Tytje Fokkes (Tjietje)  Ypma (1795-1841)
Paulus Piers  Jorritsma (1795- )
Jolle Bouwes  Dijkstra (1795- )
Baaye Jans (Baukje / doopnaam Barbera)  Hollander (1794-1828)
Anskje Jacobs  Kolweyer (1795-1859)
Johannes Watzes van der Weide (1795-1857)
Antje Joostes  Huitema (1795-1876)
Trientje Pieters  Hoeben (1795-1856)
Antje Ymkes (1795- )
Tjitske Durks  Scheltinga (1795-1829)
Philippus Pieter  Hanewold (1795- )
Boukje Ages  Vallinga (1795-1873)
Fetje Durks de Boer (1795-1835)
Geertje Hanzes  Ferwerda (1797- )
Ruurd Jans  Aukes (1795- )
Fokjen Tjisses  Jonkman
Tjitske Durks  Kortrijk (1795-1848)
Johannes Symons van Dijk
Aafke Ruurds  Feitsma
Taetske Lieuwes  Wassenaar (1795- )
Foekje Jans  Bijlsma (1795-1832)
Jan Fongers  Bijlsma
Klaaske Rintjes
Anna Lieuwes  Andela (1795-1822)
Trijntje Hiddes (Catharina)  Hobma (Hobbema) (1795-1871)
Johannes  Werkman
Hidde Douwes  Hobma
Geertje Hayes
Antje Jacobs  Flapper (1795-1819)
Dieuwke Boukes van der Zweep (1795-1878)
Thomas Gerlofs  Tuinstra (1795- )
Pieter Sjoerds  Palstra (1795-1876)
Reinskje Gerrits de Boer (1795-1872)
Gerrit de Boer
Jetske van der Klaver
Jan Klazes van der Wal
Hylkjen Broers  Piersma
Geertje Franses  Romkes
Pier  Boermans (ongeveer 1795- )
Nanne Hiddes de Boer (1795- )
Gooitske Wiebes van der Berg
Harmen Obes  Bosma (ongeveer 1795-1862)
H.P.  Jongstra
Ate Piebes de Boer
Trijntje Sipkes
Douwe Dirks  Tjalsma
Grietje Sietzes  Wiersma
Willemtje  Wit (1795-1869)
Ale Klazes  Terpstra
Antje Jacobs  Strikwerda
Tiede Pieters  Vellinga (ongeveer 1795- )
Rindert Jans  Keestra (ongeveer 1795- )
Hieke Jarigs  Andela (ongeveer 1795-1861)
Floris Tjeerds  Jorna
Sytske Taekes  Uitsma
Jakkele  Jager
Gepke Ruurds van Dijk
Doede Jans  Dijkstra
Tietje Piers  Hoekstra
Auke Martens van der Zee
Wietske Eelkes de Jong
Anne Cornelis'  Zwaga (ongeveer 1795- )
Geertje Eeltjes de Boer (ongeveer 1795- )
Bernardus Douwes  Tigchelaar (ongeveer 1795-1839)
Johan Karel Lodewijk  Löwenstein Wertheim Virneburg ( -1816)
Janke Hommes van der Hoek (ongeveer 1795- )
Jan Pieters  Nieuwhof
Hendrika Gerrits  Goudsmit
Bokke  Dijkstra
Tjitske Symens  Tuinstra
Jelle Lammerts van der Meer (1795- )
Trijntje (Trientje / Catharina) Hanses  Bolta (ongeveer 1795- )
Minne Oepkes  Vellinga
Grietje Ates  Nicolai
Petrus Adriaans (Pieter)  Bijvoets (ongeveer 1795-1852)
Douwe Jans  Bijlsma
Akke Tjallings  Terpstra
Pauline  d"Outrmont
Bonnefacius  Bijvoets ( -1841)
Margaretha van Gent
Jan van Bergen
Jurjen Gerlofs  Kramer
Hiltje Jans  Kroontje
Auke Jans  Jansma
Martzen Ales de Groot
Trijntje Hiddes  Stallinga (ongeveer 1795-1859)
Jochum Jans  Stienstra
Baukje Folkerts  Jensma ( -1836)
Oene Freerks  Loopstra
Trijntje Hendriks  Zinger
Sybren Klazes  Nijdam
Geeske Sytzes  Dotinga
Jackle Everts de Hoop
Jantje Pieters
Klaas Minnes  Wiersma (ongeveer 1795- )
Frederik Willem IV van Hohenzollern (1795-1861)
Jacobje Thysses de Groot (1795- )
Tjisse Martens  Koldijk (1795- )
Hobbe Klazes  Strikwerda (ongeveer 1795-1868)
Sake Floris  Tymersma
Femkje Jacobs  Noordmans
Jan Gerrits  Mulder
Aaltje Hendriks  Oort
Aaltje Johannes  Sipma (ongeveer 1795- )
Sierk Romkes  Stuur (ongeveer 1795- )
Jan Sierks  Attema
Wietske Kornelis  Roorda
Pieter Ydes  Ydema (ongeveer 1795- )
Pieter Kornelis  Kramer
Foeke Tjittes  Hoekstra (ongeveer 1795- )
Anne Andries de Lange
Afke Sybrens  Molenaar
Hylke Folkerts  Graafsma (ongeveer 1795-1833)
Jelle Johannes  Wiersma (ongeveer 1795- )
Nanning Scheltes  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1795- )
Janke Klazes  Brouwer (ongeveer 1795- )
Trijntje Reins  Andela (ongeveer 1795-1834)
Pyter  Westra
Ymkje Louws
Jan Jansen  Hessels
Aaltje Symens  Sipma
Geertje Klazes de Boer (1796-1885)
Warner  Kroes
Grietje Douwes ( -1817)
Johanna Durks  Vellinga (1796-1827)
Dirk Thomas  Vellinga
Sjoukje Pieters
Johannes Hanzes  Mensinga (1796-1851)
Hans Gerrits  Mensinga
Hettje  Lyclama à Nijholt
Taetske Gerbens (doopnaam: Tatiana)  Faber (1796-1879)
Sjouke Ages  Engwirda (1796-1859)
Anskje Gerkes  Huitema (1796-1838)
Agatha  Andela (1796- )
Grietje Gerbens van der Werf (1796-1858)
Durk Cornelis de Meer (1796- )
Douwe Annes  Nop (1796-1868)
Maria  Heuts (1796-1883)
Ytje Wiegers  Galema (1796-1865)
Hessel Lieuwes de Boer
Hieke  Broers
Yfke (Iefke) Sybrens van der Meulen (1796-1860)
Cornelis Teakes  Ettema (1796-1876)
Eelkje Hendriks de Vries (1796- )
Aaltje Jans van der Laan (1796-1853)
Reinerus van der Werf (1796-1882)
Meye Maurits  Rollema (1796- )
Jantje Thomas  Siemonsma (1796-1840)
Benjamin (Binke of Benthe) Popkes  Deelsma (1796-1811)
Jitte Sierd  Veenstra
Jeltje Jacobs de Ree
Wiebe Sybes  Homminga (1796-1823)
Geertje Jacobs  Postma (1796- )
Hieltje Douwes  Hollander (1796-1859)
Akke Jans de Vries
Dirk Sibles van der Werf (1796-1828)
Gatske Meijes  Langedijk (1796-1865)
Boukje Gerbens  Kiestra (1796-1867)
Gerben Melis  Kiestra
Yede Willems  Yedema (1796-1893)
Rein Jans  Taekema (1796- )
Jan Rientzes  Hiddinga (1796- )
Nicolaas I Pawlowitsj  Romanov (1796-1855)
Johann Gotfried  Gemeinhard ( -1846)
Dominicus Johannes  Tolsma (1796-1864)
Pieter Willems (Petrus)  Zeinstra (1796-1840)
Tjeerd Piers  Jorritsma (1796- )
Anna van Vellinga (1796- )
Douwe Jelles  Douma ( -1841)
Wytske Pieters  Huitinga
Trientje  Hettinga (1796- )
Tjitte Tjittes  Huitema (1796- )
Atze Idses  Bergsma (1796- )
Rients P.  Huitema (Hoytema)
Neeltje Theunis  Bouma (1796-1860)
Hendrik  Dinklenburg
Artje Gerkes  Molenaar
Simme Douwes van der Werf (1796-1869)
Baukje Jantjes  Langedijk (1796-1826)
Dominicus Johannes  Bootsma (1796-1870)
Juliana Feikes de Boer (1796-1885)
Lieuwe Sjoerds  Mensonides (1796-1864)
Bartholomeus Willems  Cordel (1796-1872)
Willem  Cordel ( -1805)
Akke Pieters  Vossenburg
Johannes Tite's  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1796-1861)
Barbara Lammerts  Tolsma (1796- )
Pieter Klazes  Bosma (1796- )
Kinke Pieters de Haan (1796- )
Agatha Teakes (Aagje) van der Wey (1796-1858)
Lomme Joukes  Langstra (ongeveer 1796- )
Bernard Herman  Woortman
Sjieuwke Jans  Reekers
Charlotte van Hannover (1796-1817)
Leopold I van Saksen-Coburg-Gotha ( -1865)
Louise Maria  Orleans ( -1850)
Victoria van Saksen-Koburg-Gotha
Edward van Hannover
Pier Jans  Westra
Tetje Johannes (Fetje)  Veldman
Lysbeth Murks (Elisabeth) van der Schaaf (ongeveer 1796- )
Martsen Jacobs  Herder (ongeveer 1796- )
Akke Gerrits  Veersma (ongeveer 1796-1872)
Marijke  Rijpkema (ongeveer 1796- )
Uilke Annes  Wierdsma (ongeveer 1796- )
Evert Ages de Vries
Aukjen Ruurds  Bekema
Klaas Gerbens  Gorter
Jantje Annes van der Werff
Anna Willems  Hoekstra (ongeveer 1796- )
Fokke Tjallings  Gerritsma (ongeveer 1796- )
Douwe Jans  Boschma
Yfke Feikes van der Meer
Petrus Jans  Bosma
Wytske Jacobs  Wester
Gorrit Pieters van der Goot (ongeveer 1796- )
Trijntje Franses  Zaadstra (ongeveer 1796- )
Pier Douwes  Boermans (ongeveer 1796- )
Pieter Popkes  Aalsma (ongeveer 1796- )
Take Willems  Koopmans
Nieske Gerrits  Bakker
Jan Meyes  Hobma (ongeveer 1796-1849)
Gosse Jelles  Bosma (ongeveer 1796- )
Johan Koenraad  Moorman
Maria Anna  Heeger
Mettje Pieters  Bergsma (ongeveer 1796- )
Jouw Ernsts (Jonstes)  Fokkema (1796-1860)
Sytske Jans  Miedema (1796-1846)
Antje Joutes van der Werf (ongeveer 1796- )
Douwe Cornelis de Boer
Gaiske  Klaazes
Grietje Tjallings  Terpstra (ongeveer 1796- )
Nanne Wytzes de Boer (ongeveer 1796- )
Jantje Meiles  Zetstra (1796-1848)
Dirk Gerbens  Yntema (ongeveer 1796-1860)
Sjoerd Andries  Bokma (ongeveer 1796-1866)
Sybren Aukes (1796-1876)
Catharina Hendriks  Wesling (ongeveer 1796- )
Gerrit Klazes  Gerritsma (ongeveer 1796- )
Yfke Hilbrands (Iefke) de Boer (ongeveer 1796- )
Jan Hendriks de Vries
Antje Oeges  Kamminga
Abe Klazes  Hainja
Jimkje Pieters  Feenstra
Sybolt Idses (Siebolt) de Boer (ongeveer 1796- )
Pieter Jans  Oosterhaven
Cornelia Paulus  Ennema
Sibbeltje Mattheus van der Werf (1796-1843)
Rients Meinderts de Boer
Trijntje Gerrits  Koster
Reinder Teakes  Zijlstra (ongeveer 1796-1855)
Epkje Bouwes de Jong (1796- )
Bauke Sjoerds van der Meer (1796-1880)
Klaas Sybrens de Boer
Grietje Jans  Westra
Wiepkje Ulbes  Andela (ongeveer 1796-1844)
Klaas Teakes  Ettema (ongeveer 1796- )
Antje Wouter  Elgersma (ongeveer 1796- )
David Jans  Grijpma
Eke Jans  Dijkstra
Johannes Jans  Monkelbaan (ongeveer 1796- )
Sybren Arjens van Balen
Trijntje Gerrits  Meinsma
Klaas Sjoerds  Rinsma
Albertje Oepkes  Ringenerus
Jan Pieters  Bokma
Gerritje Sjoukes de Jong
Dirk Boukes van der Zweep (1797-1813)
Akke Sipkes  Westra ( -1872)
Bonte Everts  Yntema (1797- )
Joannes  Koelman (1797- )
Hendrik Aukes (1797-1820)
Huite Fongers  Huitema (1797-1857)
Gelasius Ysbrand Wiegers  Galema (1797-1800)
Frederik (Willem Frederik Karel) van Oranje Nassau (1797-1881)
Wybrens Sjerps  IJsselstein
Sjoerdtje Sjoerds  Spiekstra
Antje Dirks (Anna Durks)  Kortrijk (1797-1827)
Marijke Jans  Vlietstra (1797-1877)
IJsbrandje Anskes  Zonderland (ongeveer 1797-1871)
Hendrina Sikkes  Tekstra (Textra) (1797-1862)
Janke  Potgieter (1797-1886)
Tjerk/Theodurus van der Meer (1797- )
Nanne Martens  (Galema) (1797- )
Lolke Reins  Lolkema (1797- )
Anke Yntes  Kingma (1797-1800)
Popkjen Obes  Popma (1797-1797)
Trijntjen Obes  Popma (1797-1797)
Mattheus Pieters  Hoeben (1797-1864)
Harmen Heeres  Poelsma (1797-1841)
Antje Sjoerds  Kingma (1797-1847)
Hoite Johannes van der Wal (1797-1862)
Augustinus  Lycklama à Nijeholt (1797-1799)
Martje Symons de Boer (1797-1865)
Agatha  Andela (1797- )
Trijntje Sjoerds (Trientje)  Pot (1797-1878)
Trijntje Keimpes  Jorna (1797-1839)
Oeke Ypes  Hollander (1797-1834)
Martinus Jans  Kuitert (1797-1864)
Dieuwke Foppes  Tolsma (1797- )
Elisabeth Jans  Kas (1797- )
Taeke Jans  Westendorp (1797-1860)
Jan Jacobs van der Weide (1797-1871)
Gerlantje Lieuwes  Wassenaar (1797- )
Volkertina Adriana  Heringa (1797- )
Jentje Tjerks  Boersma (1797-1877)
Janke Alberts  Roorda (ongeveer 1797-1880)
Bottje Broers de Boer (1797-1830)
Paulus Louws  Andela (1797-1847)
Hiltje Popkes (Maria Helena)  Deelsma (1797-1829)
Pieter Ottes  Kingma (1797-1859)
Antje Tjitzes van der Wal
Willem Hayes van der Werf (1797-1863)
Sibrandus (1797- )
Lolkje Taekes  Taekema (1797- )
Durk Taekeles van der Zweep (1797- )
Peronella Catharina  Cats (1797- )
Douwe Minnes  Minnema (1797-1888)
Tjipke Hessels  Kuipers
Obe Jans  Ypma (1797-1873)
Ate Thomas  Wiersma
Jitsche W. van der Weide
Minke Jans  Taekema (1797- )
Trijntje  Dokter (1797- )
Maria Johannes  Tolsma (1797- )
Rients Teakes van der Wey (1797-1837)
Antonius Piers  Jorritsma (1797- )
Veronica (Froukje)  (Ketelaar) (1797- )
Eelke Feddes  Viersen
Hendrikje Jacobs van Lankum
Anne van Vellinga (1797- )
Elisabeth Ates  Wiersma
Pieter Taekes de Boer ( -1874)
Antje Andries' (doopnaam Anna)  Jorna (1797-1835)
Sjoukje Hiddes de Boer (1797- )
Pieter Huites  Foekema
Trijntje Symons  Tuinstra
Anna  Langedijk
Hylke Tijsses de Groot
Marijke Ruurds  Wierdsma (ongeveer 1797- )
Tjitske Sjoerds  Hiemstra (Hemstra) (1797-1869)
Jan Foekes  Wijnia (ongeveer 1797- )
Johannes Sjoerds  Palstra (ongeveer 1797- )
Minke Sjoukes van der Zee (ongeveer 1797- )
Douwe Durks  Swart
Hendrikje Hendriks  Kingma
Geertje Jans (Gettje) van der Meer (1797-1838)
Antje Andelas  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1797- )
Frans Jans  Klingen
Johanna Jans  Molenaar
Jacob Pieters  Terpstra (1797-1859)
Wiebe Sjoerds  Jorritsma (ongeveer 1797- )
Tjeerd Jans (Theodorus)  Jorna
Taetske Sybrens (Teetske)  Roorda
Richtje Wybes van der Schaaf (ongeveer 1797- )
Klaaske Hayes  Breeuwsma (ongeveer 1797- )
Sybrig Jans van der Meulen (ongeveer 1797- )
Gepke Binnes  Binnema (ongeveer 1797- )
Jacobus Cornelis'  Zwaga (ongeveer 1797- )
Trijntje Pieters de Ree (ongeveer 1797- )
Ypke Rintjes  Ketelaar (ongeveer 1797- )
Klaaske Jans  Zijlstra (ongeveer 1797- )
Ulbe Jobs  Faber (ongeveer 1797- )
Jelle Jacobs de Boer
Sjoukje Martens  Bakker
Taetske Fokkes  Flapper (1797- )
Bauke Pieters  Veldman
Pieter Jelles  Hiemstra
Klaaske Jans  Bosch
Jacobus Ludivicus Conradus  Schroeder van der Kolk (1797-1862)
Johannes Davids van der Werf
Corneliske Tjeerds (Korneliske)  Bekema (of Piekema)
Tjietske Douwes  Tigchelaar (ongeveer 1797-1836)
Wybe Wytses  Vlietstra (ongeveer 1797-1858)
Otte Jans  Schuurmans
Martje Ottes de Vries
Gerrit Johannes  Westendorp (ongeveer 1797- )
Nanne Sjoerds van der Meer
Jeltje Eelkes  Veltman
Jan Jans  Krol
Grietje Pieters de Vries
Luite Klazes  Dragt (ongeveer 1797- )
Jan Alberts  Dijkstra
Hinke Edgers  Sieswerda
Jan Jelkes van der Sloep
Trijntje Piers  Posthuma
Hermanus Sjoerds  Faber
Fokeltje Sjoukes  Kroes
Rinse Klazes (Rense)  Andela (ongeveer 1797-1857)
Willem I Frederik Lodewijk van Hohenzollern (1797-1888)
Angenietje Folkerts (Agniet)  Graafsma (ongeveer 1797-1890)
Tjisse Doekes  Roorda
Getje Sjerps  Jorna
Dieuwke Pieters  Bakker (ongeveer 1797- )
Eelke Egberts  Bouwhuis (ongeveer 1797- )
Auke Lieuwes  Zilder (1797- )
Lieuwe Klazes  Hoekstra (1797-1861)
Trijntje Martens  Sekema (1797- )
Hendrik Taekes  Woudsma
Marten Brugt Sekema ( -1823)
Marijke Hendriks  Tichelaar ( -1824)
Klaas Doris  Krol
Tobias te Brinke (ongeveer 1797- )
Richtje Christiaans van Dijk
Tjerk Hessels de Boer
Rooitske Johannes  Bokma
Piebe Teekes  Hoekema (ongeveer 1797- )
Pieter Sybrens  Koopmans
Franske Eeltjes  Kapper
Lydia Bouwes  Bandstra (ongeveer 1797- )
Thomas Doekes  Wiersma
Antje Jilderts  Kuipers ( -1843)
Liskje Mattheus van der Werf (1797- )
Klaske Raukes  Jellema (ongeveer 1797- )
Lieuwe Gerrits van der Plaats
Dirkje Jacobs  Hemrica
Lolke Jacobs  Wytsma (ongeveer 1797- )
Jan Piekes  Piekema (ongeveer 1797- )
Akke Sytzes  Fluitman (ongeveer 1797- )
Hiltje Reins  Taekema (1797- )
Taeke Klazes  Brouwer (ongeveer 1797- )
Radbodus Johannes de Faber (1798-1879)
Bouke Durks de Boer (1798-1866)
Ids Baukes  Ettema (1798-1873)
Thomas Wiegers  Galema (1798-1799)
Sybren Klazes  Ydema
Doetje Ypes
Haije Sjoerds  Jellema (1798-1830)
Hendrik Hanzes de Jong (1798-1877)
Gerben Lieuwes  Andela (1798-1847)
Michael  Romanov (1798-1849)
Jochumke Fokkes  Eringa (1798- )
Aafke Pieters  Witteveen (1798-1862)
Pier Jans de Vries (ongeveer 1797- )
Jelle Herres  Faber (1798-1871)
Harmen Ages  Engwirda (1798-1827)
Sybolt Jelles (Sibbout) van der Vleugel (1798- )
Catharina (Trijntje)  (Ketelaar) (1798- )
Pieter Pieters  Jorna (1798-1832)
Trijntje Watzes (Catharina) van der Weide (1798-1863)
Gerben Jans  Jorna (1798-1862)
Jan Adriaans (Johannes Adrianus)  Bijvoets (1798- )
Theeuwes Fokkes (Tewis)  Ypma (1798-1832)
Martentje Douwes (Martha)  Haagsma (1798-1881)
Douwe Wypkes  Haagsma
Martentje Gerbens
Maria (Marijke)  Zonderland (1798-1881)
Gerlofke Wopkes  Osinga (1798- )
Jan Johannes  Hanewald (1798- )
Idske Murray  Banning (1798- )
Lodewijk Martinus (Ludovicus) van der Werff (1798-1847)
Jeltje Johannes  Wybenga ( -1821)
Antje Jans  Roorda (1798-1836)
Jan Dooitsens  Roorda
Trijntje Douwes  Ysselmuiden
Cornelis Reimers  Faber (1798-1888)
Jan Ypes  Wiersma (1798-1869)
Broer Oeges (Willebrordus)  Houtema (1798-1829)
Jantje Tjerks  Riemersma (1798- )
Klaas Douwes  Hollander (1798-1860)
Duttje Klazes  Hoekstra
Gerardus Johannes  Graat (1798-1871)
Elisabeth  Kouwenburg
Johannes Antonius  Graat
Catharina Durks (Trijntje)  Kouwenhoven (ongeveer 1767-1823)
Wiebe Tjitskes  Rijpkema (1798-1879)
Tjalling Taekes  Taekema (1798- )
Age Sytzes  Fluitman (1798- )
Andries  Potgieter (1798- )
Gerrit Pieters  Kannee (1798-1842)
Marten Simons  Hofma
Hendrikje Walles de Jong
Willem Hanses  Ferwerda (1798-1857)
Hans Willems  Ferwerda
Tjerkje Luitzens
Ytje Sjoerds van Wieren (1798- )
Reinildis (Reinske)  Hettinga (1798-1811)
Sijbren Sjoerds  Mensonides (1798- )
Lolke Broers de Boer (1798-1877)
Hans Boukes (doopnaam: Johannes) van der Zweep (1798-1826)
Rooske Andries  Walta (1798-1870)
Hotze Tettes  Hofstra
Gerbrig Piers  Piersma
Huite Tjerks  Huitema (1798- )
Henricus Johannes  Bootsma (1798-1869)
Johanna Hendrika van der Velde
Sietske Sikkes  Postma (1798-1847)
Willem Geerts  Atsma
Eb Frankes  Zijlstra
Gatske Sjoukes van der Meer (ongeveer 1798-1816)
Romkjen Gerrits  Faber (ongeveer 1798- )
Kornelis Wopkes  Bekema (1798-1862)
Murk Pieters  Stallinga
Baukje Broers  Haagsma
Jan Ekes van der Zee
Wietske Jans  Wommelsdorp
Otte Klazes van der Weide (ongeveer 1798- )
Harmen Lykles  Nijholt (ongeveer 1798- )
Boote Klazes  Nijdam (ongeveer 1798- )
Reyer Pieters  Flapper
Aukjen Goikes  Crasburg
Maria Carolina van Bourbon-Sicilië (1798-1870)
Jan  Dijkstra
Yda  Visser
Jildert Simmes  Andringa (ongeveer 1798- )
Wiltje Simons de Haan (1798-1866)
Mink Ernsts  Fokkema (1798-1873)
Henderikus  Heeres
Antje Berends  Burgers
Ate Douwes  Ligthart
Marijke Jelles  Slippens
Jan  Kerkhoven
Anna  Rink
Geertje (Grietje of Getje) Thomas  Asma (ongeveer 1798- )
Beitske Klazes (Beytske) van der Meer (ongeveer 1798-1850)
Sjoukje Pieters  Hoeben (ongeveer 1798-1869)
Antje Lammerts van der Meer (1798- )
Jacob Durks de Boer (ongeveer 1798-1863)
Lijsbert Obbes de Vries (ongeveer 1798- )
Sikke Gerardus  Hempenius
Hyke Alberts  Dijkstra
Johannes Pieters  Michielsen
Vroukje Gerrits  Veersma
Hendrik  Faber
Grietje Hilbrands  Adema
Catharina Annes (Trijntje)  Terpstra (ongeveer 1798- )
Petrus Gosses  Elsinga
Richt Nannes  Jelmersma
Rintje Oenes  Syperda
Maaike Baukes  Buringa
Sjoerd Joukes  Gerbrandy
Lubrig Martens  Stilma
Antonius  Potma
Maria Elizabeth  Kramers
Sybren Allerts  Zandstra (ongeveer 1798- )
Abe Wytzes de Boer
Geertje Jakobs  Polstra
Juan José  Viera Loby y de la Rosa
Josefa Natalia Do¤a  Tejada y Espinosa
Jentje Feitzes  Tromp
Marchjen Sjerps  Troelstra
Durk Steffen  Rutkes
Johanna  Schoemans
Catharina Symens (Trijntje) van der Zee (ongeveer 1798- )
Pieter Thewes  Hettinga
Hinke Uiltjes de Jong
Ruurd Hommes de Jong (ongeveer 1798- )
Reinier  Frissen
Brigita Ypkes  Visser (ongeveer 1798- )
Gerardus  Deden ( -1882)
Alida  Kuipers ( -1882)
Enne Harmens  Koopmans
Jetske Wiltjes (Jitske)  Mulder
Willem van der Ven (ongeveer 1798-1861)
Trijntje Siebrens van der Meulen (1798-1858)
Gatse Sybolts  Walta (ongeveer 1798- )
Pieter Reins  Andela (ongeveer 1798-1834)
Sjoerdtje Pieters de Boer (ongeveer 1798- )
Jan Michiel  Schnakkers
Anna Maria  Schaepkens
Bernardus Hermann  Harling (1799-1859)
Johan Bernardus  Harling ( -1811)
Elisabeth  Bruning ( -1827)
Trijntje Obes  Popma (1799-1829)
Marijke Sibles van der Werf (1799-1828)
Anne Willems (Anicetus / Ane)  Zeinstra (1799-1876)
Alida Thomas (Aaltje)  Overmeer (1799-1890)
Jan Jacobs  Zeinstra (1799-1829)
Guillaume Joseph (Wilhelmus Josephus)  Baur (1799-1852)
Helena  Huijts (1799-1864)
Jan  Neuring
Maria  Buckers
Bauke Meinderts  Haarsma
Marijke Durks  Raven
Marijke Hanses van der Meer (1799-1878)
Albert Aukes (1799-1880)
Gerberig Klases  Ketelaar (1799-1862)
Oene Cornelis  Tadema
Sijke Harmens van der Tol
Hendricus Jans  Jorna (1799-1887)
Wyntje Cornelis' (Wientje)  Zwaga (1799-1863)
Rein  Hettinga (1799-1811)
Joannes  Koelman (1799- )
Andries Lieuwes  Wassenaar (1799- )
Jouke Popkes  Deelsma (1799-1876)
Akke Jacobs  Postma (1799-1855)
Klaas Watzes van der Weide (1799-1869)
Franciscus Johannes  Tolsma (1799- )
Piertje Foppes  Tolsma (1799- )
Marijke Piers  Jorritsma (1799- )
Jetske Jans  Taekema (1799- )
Anna van Vellinga (1799- )
Freerk Gaeles  Hoekstra ( -1847)
Symentje Jacobs  Faber
Broer Tjeerds  Bakker
Romkjen Jorrits  Jorritsma
Pieter Hommes de Jong
Jantje Jans  Dijkstra
Geeltje (Geertje) Johannes van der Schaaf (1799- )
Jeltje Martens  (Galema) (1799-1801)
Tytje Martens de Vreeze (1799-1872)
Eelkje Boukes van der Zweep (1799-1863)
Thomas Wiegers  Galema (1799-1837)
Andries Arjens  Wassenaar (1799-1882)
Gosse Jans  Homminga (1799-1860)
Trijntje Taekes  Taekema (1799- )
Laurens Pieters
Maria Sipkes  Westra (1799-1828)
Pieter Anskes  Zonderland (1799-1873)
Harmen Simons van der Zee (1799-1848)
Sijmon Klazes van der Zee
Doutje Harmens
Dula Wissia de Faber (1799- )
Josephus Wilhelmus  Hoepermans
Aafke  Dokter (1799- )
Ynskje Klazes  Faber (1799-1818)
Jurjen Reins  Lolkema (1799-1866)
Lieuwe Rintjes  Ketelaar (1799-1863)
Jouke Huberts  Boertie
Fokke Rinzes  Dijkstra
Mayke Jans
Reinder Johannes  Boonstra
Sjoerdje Uiltjes  Hotsma
Pabe Gerrits  Hiemstra
Janke Douwes  Terpstra
Sipke Tjebbes  Hanenburg (1799-1881)
Tjebbe Sipkes  Hanenburg
Trientje Wiebes  Oenes
Reid Jelles de Jong
Jitske Kornelis  Hoekstra
Willem  Wentholt
Johanna Maria van Santen
Jacob Sakes  Bijlsma
Hiltje Gooitzens  Plantinga
Jentje Lieuwes  Bootsma
Tjitske Jans  Heeres
Jan  Albarda
Trijntje de Schepper
Cornelis Eeltjes  Akkerboom
Mayke Dirks  Bakker
Harmanus Alberts  Rouing (ongeveer 1799- )
Tjitske Wybes  Lautenbach (ongeveer 1799- )
Hendrik  Heering
Simontje  Groen
Ype Sakes  Jellema
Yttje Willems  Wielenga
Jacob Pieters de Jong
Trijntje Kornelis
Jeltje  Poelsma (1799-1872)
Ytje Wytzes  Franzen (ongeveer 1799- )
Ids Michiels  Visser (ongeveer 1799- )
Harmen Folkerts van der Werf (ongeveer 1799-1853)
Frans Wytses de Boer
Aaltje Hessels  Miedema
Antje Sybes  Reitsma (1799-1843)
Rintje Gerbens  Dijkstra
Beitske Jelles  Bergsma
Johannes Jacobs  Faber (ongeveer 1799- )
Marten Pieters  Bosma
Aukje Gerbens van der Velde
Ferk Gerryts van der Plaats
Trijntje Jacobs  Hemrica
Jan Klazes  Andela (ongeveer 1799-1850)
Klaas Durks  Boekema (ongeveer 1799- )
Catharina Jans  Popma (ongeveer 1799- )
Trijntje Jacobs de Ree (ongeveer 1799- )
Wopke Dingloms  Hoogma (ongeveer 1799- )
Petrus Gosses  Minnema (1799- )
Anne Wytzes van der Weit
Meindertje Johannes van Vlie
Lammert Geerts  Landman
Grietje Jacobus  Groenewoud
Johannes Pieters  Tjeerdsma
Jitske Uitzes  Deelstra
Fokke Christoffels  Klein
Maatje Alberts  Buuren
Johannes Pieters  Bosma
Willemke Hendriks
Yp Klazes (Ype)  Kramer (1799-1870)
Ynske Piers de Boer (1799-1859)
Gerrit Egberts  Bouwhuis (ongeveer 1799- )
Hinke Jans de Boer (ongeveer 1799- )
Pieter Klazen  Bouma
Namke Lieuwes  Toomsma
Frederik Johannes'  Langenhorst
Steffentje Anskes van der Zee
Jan Heeres  Oppenhuis (ongeveer 1799- )
Klaas Hylkes  Postma
Antje Jogchums  Epema
Wierd Lykles  Zijlstra (ongeveer 1799- )
Lieuwe Piers  Eringa (ongeveer 1799- )
Thomas Tjitzes  Steenstra
Meindertje Tjepkes
Fonger Taekes van der Pal
Johanna Tjebbes de Boer
Luitzen Ruurds van der Meer (ongeveer 1799- )
Feikje Jans van der Meer (ongeveer 1799-1855)
Anke Abrahams  Couperus (ongeveer 1799- )
Antje Folkerts  Graafsma (ongeveer 1799-1869)
Anne Dooitzes  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1799- )
Jacobus Hendriks  Spijkerman
Hittje Kornelis  Melkerts
Janke Jacobs van der Velde (ongeveer 1799- )
Gerhardus Rambartus de Cock (ongeveer 1800- )
Trijntje Jans  Miedema
Rambartus de Cock
Antje  Wigles
Waltje Jittes (Yettes)  Flapper (Visser) (1800-1834)
Gerben Hanzes  Bolta (1800-1854)
Sybolt Heeres (Sybout)  Poelsma (1800-1844)
Franciscus Heeres  Poelsma (1800- )
Pietje Hettes
Maaike Maurits  Rollema (1800-1837)
Antje Tjerks  Huitema (1800-1858)
Aleidis (Haebel)  (Ketelaar) (1800- )
Wilhelmina Frederika Louise Pauline Charlotte van Oranje Nassau (1800-1806)
Abelus Wiarda  Cats (1800- )
Geertje Lieuwes  Andela (1800-1854)
Susanne Regine  Hübner ( -1850)
Johanniske Sierds  Feenstra
Sytske Klazes  Jongstra (1800-1834)
Klaas Johannes  Jongstra
Gerbrig Pieters  Andringa
Jan Willem  Heutz (1800-1875)
Maria Catharina  Beaujean ( -1871)
Marijke Taekes van der Wey (1800-1870)
Minke Murray  Banning (1800- )
Meindert Taekes  Ettema (1800-1832)
Petronella Fongers (Pietje)  Huitema (1800-1871)
Marijke Feddes van der Werf
Jan Sjerps  Brada
Hilarius Lammerts  Tolsma (1800- )
Bonte Everts  Yntema (1800-1833)
Boukje Klazes  Ketelaar (1800-1846)
Anke Yntes  Kingma (1800-1885)
Douwe Tjerks  Riemersma (1800- )
Wytse Broers de Boer (1800-1831)
Hendrik Lieuwes  Andela (1800-1890)
Tjeerd Ates  Zijlstra (1800-1859)
Antje Hendriks (Anneke)  Lunter (1800-1853)
Aafke Johannes (Akke) van der Meer
Hendrik Rein (Berens)  Lunter
Sake Ages  Engwirda (1800-1869)
Sierk Louws  Andela (1800-1855)
Lieuwe Jelles van der Vleugel (1800-1885)
Maaike Kornelis  Blanksma (1800- )
Feike Jans  Jorna (1800-1862)
Joannes  Hettinga (1800- )
Jan Fokkes  Ypma (1800-1863)
Jitske Sybrens  Swart (1800-1872)
Trijntje Tjerks (Catharina)  Terpstra (1800-1862)
Tjerk Gijsberts  Terpstra
Antje Hendriks  Hannema
Paul Friedrich von Mecklenburg (1800- )
Sjoerd Klazes  Hoekstra (1800-1875)
Elisabeth Franses  Romkes (1800-1835)
Sijke Willems (Cecilia)  Bootsma (1800-1889)
Jacomijna  Antonisse ( -1800)
Aleida Jantjes (Aaltje)  Langedijk (1800-1875)
Bote Hanses van der Meer (1800-1858)
Hendrik Johannes  Brandsma (1800-1849)
Gerardus  Jongerhuis (ongeveer 1800- )
Hiltje Jacobs  Zeinstra (1800- )
Akke/Agnes  Ferwerda (1800- )
Louise  Saksen Gotha (1800-1831)
Peter Joseph  Hanssen
Maria Elisabeth  Hanssen
Johannes Menses van der Wal
Lipkje Hoites
Jan Wytzes  Potijk (1800-1857)
Evert Gerbens de Groot
Fokkje Lubberts de Jong
Bouke Kornelis  Dijkstra
Trijntje Jelmers
Reino Johannes van der Meulen (1800-1842)
Trijntje Jans de Boer (1800-1857)
Ietske Uiltjes van der Meer
Jan Johannes de Boer
Ymkje Sytzes  Wynia
Evert Martens  Hiemstra
Tjitske Thymens van Essen
Sipke Douwes van der Meer (1800-1875)
Tjamke Hiddes (Hidanus) de Boer (1800- )
Albertus Lucas ten Have
Renske (Reinskje) Rientzes  Bovenhuis
Pauline van Wurttemberg (1800-1873)
Klaas  Witteveen (ongeveer 1800- )
Antje Ruurds  Wierdsma (ongeveer 1800- )
Siemon Eekes  Siemonsma (ongeveer 1800-1871)
Hotze Jochums  Bijlsma (ongeveer 1800- )
Sjouke Symens van der Zee (ongeveer 1800- )
Johanna Jans  Tjerksma (ongeveer 1800- )
Jacob Willems  Ybema (1800-1881)
Tytje Jans (Tiettje) van Tuinen (ongeveer 1800- )
Bernard  Brenninkmeijer ( -1853)
Catharina Agatha  Langemeijer ( -1853)
Beerend Hendrik  Lampe (ongeveer 1800- )
Gepke Martens van der Hem (ongeveer 1800-1836)
Anton  Stockmann
Maria Theresia  Brenninkmeijer
Riemke Sibles  Hottinga (1800- )
Johannes Hylkes  Veenstra
Maaike Willems  Zijlstra
Auke Obes van der Meer (ongeveer 1800- )
Melis  Flapper (1800-1848)
Anne Klazes van der Klaver
Janke Jacobs  Dooper
Harmen  IJzenberg
Jantje Martens  Zonsma (Sonsma ?)
Tjipk Rientses  Boven (ongeveer 1800- )
Klaasje Hendriks  Kragt (ongeveer 1800- )
Eile Ynzes de Jong (ongeveer 1800- )
Hinke Jotties (Joltjes)  Landman (ongeveer 1800- )
Jelle Joukes  Hofstra
Hinke Wiebes  Biliam
Kornelis Klases van der Weide (ongeveer 1800- )
Elisabeth Adriaans  Bijvoets (ongeveer 1800- )
Tettje Douwes  Kamstra (1800- )
Johannes Abes  Dijkstra
Truike Antonius  Huisman
Johannes Jelles  Hiemstra
Aaltje Hanzes van der Meer
Jan Hendriks  Bennink
Geesje  Karsten
Jacobus Geerts  Tromp (ongeveer 1800- )
Michael Lykles  Nijholt (ongeveer 1800- )
Dirk Siedzes  Koopmans
Trijntje Obbes  Wassenaar
Tjipke Cornelis  Attema
Trijntje Sybes  Katsma
Heinrich  Gerritzen
Johanna  Hoogkamp
Antje Annes  Terpstra (ongeveer 1800- )
Gerben Jans  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1800- )
Sikke Sikkes  Steenstra
Jeltje Pieters  Siersma
Pieter Gerbens  Landstra
Hiltje Sytses  Glyza
Jacob Lolkes van Wieren
Anneke Jans  Vierstra
Jouke Pieters van der Wey (ongeveer 1800- )
Aafke Popkes  Zijlstra (ongeveer 1800-1851)
Jacomina Meintes  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1800- )
Feikje Jans  Douma (ongeveer 1800- )
Sjoerd Wiebrens  Terpstra
Trijntje Jacobs  Hokwerda
Foppe Sakes  Visser
Romkje Piers  Kramer
Johannes Pieters  Steenbergen
Akke Matthijs  Boozer
Yde Bouwes van der Meulen (1800- )
Bernardus  Drost
Minke Thomas de Haan
Jochum Meyes  Rijpkema
Frankjen Minzes
Tjalling Piers van Balen
Antje Jans  Spoelstra
Gelasius Ysbrand Wiegers  Galema (1801-1806)
Willem Jans  Grijpma (1801-1864)
Hylkje Sjoerds (Hielkje)  Jellema (1801-1888)
Petrus Johannes  Scheltinga (1801-1884)
Rients Anskes  Zonderland (1801-1814)
Sjoerdje Lieuwes  Wassenaar (1801- )
Pieter (Pierre)  Heuts (1801-1851)
Rein Klazes  Hettinga (1801-1885)
Gelbrig Herres  Faber (1801-1867)
NN
Yette Durks  Flapper
Jeltje Botes  Bootsma
Simme Obes van der Meer (1801-1846)
Gerben Minnes  Minnema (1801- )
Jarig Harmens  Ruurda (1801- )
Rein Jans  Taekema (1801- )
Hendrik of Hinke (1801- )
Jiskjen Popkes  Deelsma (1801-1892)
Klaas Durks de Klaver (1801-1867)
Bouke Gerrits van Vellinga (1801- )
Lolke Obes  Popma (1801-1838)
Maria  Koelman (1801- )
Sipke Bootes  Hiemstra (1801- )
Wiebe Pieters (Wybe)  Terpstra (1801-1847)
Pieter Jacobus  Terpstra
Nieske (Agnes) Wybes
Tytje Feddes (doopnaam Thecla) van der Werf (1801-1859)
Freerk Aukes  Abma (1801- )
Jan Pieters  Hoeben (Houbin) (ongeveer 1801-1834)
Arjen Arjens  Wassenaar (1801-1881)
Jeltje Martens  Galema (1801-1832)
Hendrik Sygers  Lycklama (1801- )
Catharina Heeres  Poelsma (1801-1849)
Gerrit Klazes  Kramer (1801-1862)
Hilarius Lammerts  Tolsma (1801- )
Rimpke Hanzes  Hobbema (1801-1802)
Riempke Hanzes  Hobbema (1801- )
Attje Pieters van der Wey (1801- )
Johanna Catharina  Rinkes (1801-1891)
Joseph  Rinkes
Maria Catharina  Willems
Maximiliaan I Jozef van Beieren
Wyntje  Hettinga (1801- )
Paulus Ypes  Hollander (1801- )
Petrus Ypes  Hollander (1801- )
Idske Sjoerds  Mensonides (1801- )
Ate Tjerks  Huitema (1801- )
Luutske Sjoerds van Wieren (1801- )
Sijke Jans (Lucia) de Vries (1801-1895)
Wybe Tjeerds  Zijlstra
Trijntje Gerrits van der Leij
Tjitske Sikkes (Tecla)  Bleeker (1801- )
Tjalke Rientses  Bijlsma (1801-1825)
Jantje Tjalkes ( -1809)
Tjalke Jans ( -1807)
Willemke Jans ( -1797)
Johannes Reins  Lolkema (1801-1859)
Joost Jacobs  Jellema
Tietje Oebles
Fedde Douwes  Teernstra (1801- )
Antje Everts  Yntema
Ale Cornelis  Wijbinga
Rinske Durks  Kramer
Elisabeth  Beieren (1801-1873)
Leutske Baukes de Boer (ongeveer 1801-1883)
Sikke Epkes  Romkes (ongeveer 1801- )
Karel Lodewijk van Baden Durlach ( -1801)
Freerk Anes  Koopmans
Kenneau Reins  Leen
Willem Douwes  Tichelaar (ongeveer 1801- )
Teede Sjoerds  Palstra (ongeveer 1801- )
Egbert Jarigs (Eybert)  Andela (ongeveer 1801-1835)
Gerben Pieters  Adema (ongeveer 1801- )
Ymkjen Dirks  Vlietstra (ongeveer 1801- )
Eelke Andries de Jong (ongeveer 1801-1880)
Pier Rinses de Jong (ongeveer 1801- )
Pieter Geerts  Brouwer
Antje Douwes  Metz
Hendrik  Walkenhorst
Dirkje  Hissink
Jan Hilles  Koten
Rigtje Symens van der Zee
Ansche Rinkes van der Ploeg
Ieda Nannes van der Zee
Afke Rienks  Bouwhuis (ongeveer 1801- )
Hendriks Franzes  Zaadstra (ongeveer 1801- )
Wybe Hessels van der Kolk (ongeveer 1801- )
Sierkje Sierks  Douwma (ongeveer 1801- )
Berber Thomas de Haan
Klaas Tjallings  Terpstra
Anne Sybrens  Terpstra (ongeveer 1801- )
Baukje Johannes  Marijnen (1801-1861)
Johanneske Berends de Jong (ongeveer 1801- )
Douwe Gosses  Minnema (1801- )
Rein Sytses de Boer (ongeveer 1801- )
Pieter Sytzes de Boer
Dieuwke Gerrits  Rolsma
Marijke Johannes  Panbakker (ongeveer 1801-1832)
Yke Hendriks  Wesling (ongeveer 1801- )
Hoite Herres  Schaap
Romkje Sjoerds  Hoekstra
Jetske Pieters  Bleeker (ongeveer 1801- )
Roelof  Rokee
Rinske  Jansen
Jan Klaazes  Kooistra
Dirkje Douwes  Hooghiemstra
Klaas Jans  Cousijn
Hillegonda  Westra
Sikke Hoites  Hiddinga
Geertje Jans van der Steeg
Foppe Oebeles  Smeding
Tjeerdtje Geerts van Essen
Yente Jentjes  Bekema (ongeveer 1801- )
Bauke Ruurds van Donia
Angnietje Sipkes  Bijlsma
Johanna Philippine  Schleiermacher (ongeveer 1801- )
Gerrit Pieters  Oppenhuizen (ongeveer 1801- )
Gerrit  Schumacher
Tjietske Sybes  Kamsma
Hessel Jans  Wijnstra
Wiepkjen Oenes  Wagenaar
Tjeerd Sikkes  Postma
Jeltje Ottes de Vries
Gerlof Sieuwkes van der Meer
Janke Rinses  Boorsma
Jan Pieters de Jager (ongeveer 1801- )
Dirk Niesses  Oppedijk
Aukje Sipkes  Sipkema
Grietje Mattheus van der Werf (ongeveer 1801- )
Jelle Gerbens  Hofstra
Antje Broers  Sprongsma
Sibbele Sibbeles  Postma (ongeveer 1801- )
Johannes Jacobs  Tjaarda
Trijntje Rientzes  Emminga
Sible Folkerts  Graafsma (ongeveer 1801-1849)
Frans Frederik Adolf von Schwarzburg-Rüdolstadt (1801-1875)
Hiltje van der Steeg
Trijntje Jans  Nijmeyer (ongeveer 1801- )
Laaske Laases  Teppema (ongeveer 1801- )
Jurjen Jan  Alles
Dutje Pieters Ymes  Pietersma (ongeveer 1801- )
Akke Willems  Zeinstra (1802-1865)
Jacobus Johannes  Tolsma (1802-1882)
Antje Everts  Yntema (1802- )
Bouke Johannes  Siemonsma (1802- )
Aleida  Beekhuis (1802- )
Hendrik Hayes van der Werf (1802-1874)
Arjen Pieters  Witteveen (1802-1846)
Juliana (Jildou?) Ages  Vallinga (1802- )
Haebeltje Lieuwes (1802-1809)
Trijntje Foppes  Tolsma (1802- )
Gatske Pieters  Bleeker (1802-1839)
Tatiana (Teetske)  (Ketelaar) (1802- )
Hendrik Mevis  Brandsma (1802-1884)
Gerlof Cornelis  Tanja ( -1828)
Baukje Sybes  Baarda (1802- )
Jorrit Meintes  Jorritsma
Antje Sytses  Rienstra
Ysbrand Johannes  Brandsma (1802-1862)
Gerrit Siebrens  Oostra (1802-1854)
Johanna Johannes  Foekema (1802-1874)
Anke Gerlofs  Tuinstra (1802- )
Doeke Keimpes  Roedema
Trijntje Sjoerds  Dijkstra
Andrieske Jans  Jorna (1802- )
Catharinus Siebrens de Boer (1802- )
Eeke Wiegers  Galema (1802-1870)
Martje Taekes  Taekema (1802-1873)
Japke Broers de Boer (1802-1860)
Jacobus Epkes  Romkes (1802- )
Sjoerdje (Sjudtje of Jeurdje) Joostes  Huitema (1802-1850)
Petrus Jacobs  Zeinstra (1802- )
Elise von Malortie (1802- )
Elisabeth Klazes (Lysbeth)  Faber (1802-1868)
Tjitte Jans de Wolff (1802-1873)
Johannes Douwes  Hollander (1802- )
Sjieuwe Jacobs  Borger
Joukje Jakobs de Jong
Murkje Gerbens de Boer (1802-1846)
Antje Elisabeth van der Heijde
Marten Douwes (doopnaam Martinus)  Kamstra (1802- )
Anna Catharina  Borsu (1802-1856)
Johannes Fongers  Huitema (1802-ongeveer 1809)
Hantje Jans  Speerstra
Jitske Hendriks de Boer
Teye Jelles van der Vleugel (1802-1889)
Johannes Piers  Jorritsma (1802-1860)
Doede Willems  Bootsma (1802-1851)
Anne van Vellinga (1802- )
Trijntje Dirks  Hollander (1802-1845)
Haye Jans  Grijpstra
Aaltje Hendriks  Hoekstra (1802- )
Sybe Bootes  Hiemstra (1802-1892)
Doetje Murray  Banning (1802- )
Afke Wietzes  Portiek (1802-1854)
Georgius  Wassenaar
Fetje Hessels  Baarda
Marijke Josephs  Rinkes (1802-1887)
Taetske Ages  Engwirda (1802-1851)
Hendrik Sikkes  Tekstra (1802-1881)
Wilhelm August Joseph  Bruns (1802- )
Theodor Lucas  Bruns ( -ongeveer 1835)
Anna Maria Theresia  Luster
Michael van Braganza (1802-1866)
Rindert Jans  Hulshof
Jantje Eijes  Luimstra
Douwe Piers  Jorritsma (1802-1843)
Andries  Hoepermans
Frans Wytzes  Fransen
Feikje Ruurds  Bijlsma
Ynte Gerrits  Kingma (ongeveer 1802- )
Doede Jacobs de Jong
Aafke Jelles  Lantinga
Pietje  Huürmans ( -1848)
Jacobus Jittes  Flapper (1802-1855)
Taekele Boukes van der Zweep (1802-1872)
Ypke Jarigs (Ype)  Walta
Fettje Fekkes de Vries
Tietje Andries van Solkema (ongeveer 1802- )
Johannes Leenses  Fortuin
Neltje Piers van der Gaast
Johannes Antoons  Beuker
Elizabeth Broers van der Plaats
Antje Jans  Piersma (1802-1847)
Bauke Bokkes de Vries (ongeveer 1802- )
Baukjen Symons  Strikwerda (ongeveer 1802- )
Pier Jans  Westerbaan
Sietske Thomas  Camponius
Lamkje Thijsses  Taconis (ongeveer 1802- )
Hoite Douwes  Zijlstra (ongeveer 1802-1831)
Anne Ernsts  Fokkema (1802-1859)
Gerlof Riemers  Terpstra (1802-1873)
Murkje Doedes  Wierdema (Wierama) (ongeveer 1802- )
Douwe Harmens van der Tol (Tal) (ongeveer 1802- )
Jan Baukes de Boer (ongeveer 1802- )
Obbe Thijsses de Jong
Geertje Nammens  Zytsema
Ferdinand van Parma ( -1802)
Hendrik Hanses  Bolta (ongeveer 1802- )
Dieuwke Pieters  Reidsma (ongeveer 1802- )
Wybe Jans van der Woude
Luutske Luutsens  Kramer
Gerben Jelles  Jellema
Sjoerdje Ales de Hoop
Wybe Theunes  Koopstra (ongeveer 1802- )
Auke Pieters de Vries
Jantje  Booy
Marten Jans  Schaafsma
Aafke Bouwes  Zeen
Dirkje Rutgers  Fopma (ongeveer 1802- )
Klaaske Beerends  Hofstra (ongeveer 1802- )
Pier Jakobs  Noordmans
Antje Jans  Rispens
Johannes Thomas  Siemensma (ongeveer 1802- )
Johannes Hermanus  Brenninkmeijer (ongeveer 1802-1863)
Eeltje Simmes  Andringa (ongeveer 1802- )
Jan Sytzes  Rienstra
Aafke Wiggers  Wytsma
Pier Sikkes  Meyer
Sjerpjen Wybrens  Jansma
Gerbrig Ulbes  Andela (ongeveer 1802-1874)
Antje Martens  Koldijk (ongeveer 1802- )
Lubbert Andries de Lange
Wytske Sybrens  Molenaar
Remmelt Andries  Poelstra
Maaike Wygers van Dijk
Tymen Sjoerds  Koopal (1802-1858)
Johannes Reinders  Groenendal (ongeveer 1802- )
Maria Ages  Kroontje (ongeveer 1802- )
Grietje Berends  Lines (ongeveer 1802- )
Anne Jacobs  Wytsma (ongeveer 1802- )
Heere Lycles  Woudsma
Barbara  Hulscher
Doede Martens  Rollingswier
Grietje Rinzes de Beer
Jeltje Jacobs  Lap (ongeveer 1802- )
Alida  Kroon
Annigje Theodorus  Althuizer (1803-1887)
Theodorus Althuizer
Jaapje  Kroon
Petrus  Hanewald
Gesina Jans  Kas
Gerben Jans  Dokter (1803- )
Johannes Anskes (Jan)  Zonderland (1803-1835)
Antje Sietses  Vriesinga (1803-1893)
Marijke Louws  Andela (1803-1864)
Haring Jans  Boetje ( -1874)
Seijke (Syke) (1803- )
Alexandrine van Hohenzollern (1803- )
Tjitske Johannes  Brandsma (1803-1826)
Pieter Willems  Andringa
Hyke de Graaf
Jelle Willems  Kramer (1803-1849)
Antje Martens  Fluitman (ongeveer 1803-1879)
Elizabeth Hommes  Panboer (1803- )
Hessel Feddes van der Werf (1803-1890)
Jacobus Johannes  Feitz (1803-1881)
Jarig Sjoerds  Rypma (1803- )
Anna Catharina Josepha  Zengen (1803-1871)
Tjebbe Klazes  Hettinga (1803-1856)
Reinerus / Rein  Hettinga (1803- )
Volquerus Folkert Wiegers  Galema (1803-1806)
Piertje Lieuwes  Wassenaar (1803- )
Tijmen Ruurds (Tymen)  Schaap (1803-1878)
Jaspar (Caspar)  Heuts (1803-1865)
Aaltje Folkerts  Graafsma (1803-1882)
Sjouke Siebes  Huitema (1803-1848)
Siebe Sjoukes  Huitema
Jiskje Lieuwes  Grondsma
Gatske Wiebrens van der Meer (1803-1894)
Tjerk Pieters  Kuipers (1810- )
Lijsbeth Taekles de Vries
Knelia Sikkes  Langwarden (1803-1832)
Rinske Gerbens van der Werf (1803-1895)
Wiebe Thomas  Overmeer (1803-1874)
Haring Lolles  Nauta (1803- )
Harmke Lammerts van der Meer (1803- )
Durk Pieters  Hoeben (1803-1855)
Pieter Jans  Radersma (1803-1851)
Johann Gerhard  Donnerberg
Maria Agnes  Postmeyer
Sipke Sybes  Baarda (1803- )
Jacomina Louise  Fokke (1803-1891)
Lodewijk  Fokke
Jacomina  Muller
Rommert Teakes  Ettema (1803-1860)
Douwe Theunis  Dijkstra
Tetje Tjittes  Smids
Douwe Everts  Yntema (1803- )
Batholomeus  Dechesne (1803-1875)
Hubert  Dechesne
Marie de Labbée
Doetje Floris  Jorna (1803-1847)
Sietske Sjoerds  Palstra (1803-1890)
Jelte Keimpes  Koopmans
Richtje Harings  Aardema
Johanna  Posthumus (1803-1881)
Joannes  Posthumus
Allagonda  Wijnants
Baukje Fopkes  Wudmers (Widmers) (1803-1875)
Jelle Mattheus van der Werf (1803-1829)
Ytje Ates  Zijlstra (1803-1872)
Douwe Gorrits  Obbema (1803-1854)
Johannes Sytzes  Kooistra
Antje Abrahams  Krootsma
Renske Teakes  Boersma
Jieskjen Wytses  Bouma (ongeveer 1803- )
Taetske Idses van der Pol (ongeveer 1803-ongeveer 1863)
Hendrik Wytzes de Jong (ongeveer 1803- )
Yde Wybes  Pekema (ongeveer 1803- )
Klaas Ages  Strikwerda (ongeveer 1803- )
Eeltje Sytses  Kooistra (ongeveer 1803- )
Elizabeth Edzerdts  Leensma (ongeveer 1803- )
Willem Jakobs  Groenland
Ringnera Wybes  Hoekstra
Hessel  Postma (ongeveer 1803- )
Johannes Eeltjes van der Meulen
Fou Gerkes  Huitema
Aaltje Cornelis'  Zwaga (ongeveer 1803- )
Jan Doedes  Roorda (1803-1864)
Hessel Douwes de Jong (ongeveer 1803- )
Pieter Fokkes  Flapper (1803-1844)
Klaas Ates  Gerritsma (ongeveer 1803- )
Johannes Pieters  Regnery (ongeveer 1803- )
Gabe Foekes  Wijnia (ongeveer 1803- )
Hiltje Johannes  Werkhoven (ongeveer 1803- )
Klaas Ulbes  Noordenbos
Joukjen Johannes  Visser
Jan Johannes  Bokma
Trijntje Douwes  Bangma
Symentje Hendriks  Hiemstra (ongeveer 1803- )
Doeke Taekes  Fopma ( -1820)
Lodewijk van Etrurië ( -1803)
Paulus Johannes de Boer (ongeveer 1803- )
Ale Tjeerds  Andringa (ongeveer 1803- )
Femmichjen Hendriks  Kragt (ongeveer 1803- )
Jan Harmens (Joannes) van der Tol
Antje Johannes  Veltman
Thijs Gaukes  Siksma
Hinke Hayes  Fokkema
Wyger Sybrens  Wynia
Lijsbert Jelles  Sybrandy
Jacob Gosses de Vries
Jeltje Gerbens  Terpstra
Ybeltje Jans  Rodenhuis (ongeveer 1803- )
Jarig Jarigs  Ydema
Marijke Thomas de Haan
Ymkje Folkerts  Jellesma (ongeveer 1803- )
Romkje Feddes van der Meulen (ongeveer 1803- )
Marijke Berends  Hofstra (ongeveer 1803- )
Janke Rientzes  Boven (ongeveer 1803- )
Piertje Jacobs (Pietie)  Veldman (ongeveer 1803- )
Baukje Jelles  Slipstra (ongeveer 1803- )
Gooyke Gerbens  Huizinga
Geertje Lolles  Visser
Hotze Hilbrands de Boer
Douwke Foppes  Hoekstra
Anne Pieters  Hiemstra
Fetje Tjepkes van Althuis
Louw Yedes  Bergsma
Riemke Jans de Vries
Ane Jans  Monkelbaan (ongeveer 1803- )
Wybren Luitjens  Winkler ( -1847)
Minke Tjeerds  Bosma
Jochum Tjallings  Ypma (ongeveer 1803- )
Jetze Sippes  Plat
Baukje Allardus  Nicolai
Jacobus Sibbles  Jorna (ongeveer 1803- )
Oepke Johannes  Bouma
Gertje Annes  Tekstra
Reinder Martens  Heerpels (ongeveer 1803- )
Sape Ruurds  Westra
Antje Joseph  Rozinga
Marijke Lolles  Slippens (1804-1885)
Akke Mevis  Brandsma (1804-1886)
Sikke Pieters  Tekstra ( -1804)
Andreas Jans  Jorna (1804-1838)
Geeltje Piers vd Gaast (1804- )
Petronella Klases  Kramer (1804-1869)
Paulus Minnes  Minnema (1804-1829)
Dieuke van Vellinga (1804- )
Hubertus Petrus de Jong (1804-1886)
Nicolaas  Ysselmuiden (1804- )
Minke Gerbens  Teppema (1804-1843)
Rinske  Hettinga (1804- )
Stijntje Oepkes (Catharina)  Westra (1804-1844)
Arjen Arnoldus van Balen (1804- )
Afke Siebrens  Oostra (1804-1898)
Marijke Reinders  Jilderts (1804- )
Janneke Anes  Terpstra (1804-1827)
Andrieske Johannes  Brandsma (1804-1805)
Floris Sakes  Antonides (1804- )
Pier Thomas (Pier Annes)  Stornebrink
Antje Durks  Terpstra ( -1853)
Harmen Arjens  Gerritsma (1804-1864)
Jantje Eekes  Symonsma
Oege Watzes van der Weide (1804-1883)
Tietje Fongers  Huitema (1804-1880)
Catharina Mathias (Trijntje) van der Werf (1804-1861)
Ynskje Herres  Faber (1804-1849)
Paulus Raymundus Johannes  Tolsma (1804-1878)
Adegrisina Andrieske Wiegers  Galema (1804- )
Antje Epkes  Romkes (1804-1850)
Hendrik Foppes  Tolsma (1804-1807)
Joseph Tjitskes  Rijpkema (1804-1883)
Rienske Lubberts de Lange
Lambert  Vroomen (1804- )
Cornelis Sibles  Bakker (ongeveer 1804- )
Harmen Willems  Kalkstra (1804-1863)
Willem Jans  Kalkstra
Maaike Harmens  Nollemans
Johannes Johannes  Scheltinga (1804-1877)
Geertruida Petrus  Bos
Waltje Reins  Miedema (1804-1879)
Hendrik Klaas  Brandsma (1804-1858)
Ane Willems (Anicetus)  Zeinstra (1804-1811)
Jan Ritskes  Faber (1804- )
Jan Jans  Douma (1803-1834)
Gosina Johannes'  Feites (1804-1836)
Pietje Tjerks  Boersma (1804-1868)
Aaltje Sybes  Baarda (1804- )
Augustinus  Jongerhuis (ongeveer 1804- )
Harmen Willems  Bootsma (1804-1852)
Pieter Hiddes de Boer (1804- )
Richtje Johannes  Walstra
Johannes Martinus van der Velde
Johanna Wijnanda  Stockmann
Tjeerd Alles  Schaafsma (ongeveer 1804- )
Harmen Jelles  Bosma
Marijke Ruurds  Wierdsma
Albert Symons  Algera
Aukje Jans  Westerhuis
Douwtje  Douwes (ongeveer 1804- )
Stientje Sjakes van der Meer (ongeveer 1804- )
Tjibbe  Witteveen (ongeveer 1804- )
Frans Luitzens  Laanstra (ongeveer 1804- )
Kokke Ruurds  Wierdsma (ongeveer 1804- )
Wytske Michiels Tromp  Zoethout (ongeveer 1804- )
Dieuwke Sjerps  Pietersma (ongeveer 1804- )
Foppe Jetzes  Huizinga
Geertje Tietes  Palstra
Jan Minnes  Vellinga (ongeveer 1804- )
Hendrik Jacobs  Kroes (ongeveer 1804- )
Lysbeth Jans  Smits (ongeveer 1804- )
Sjoerd Pieters van der Wey (ongeveer 1804- )
Anne Wiebrens  Landman (ongeveer 1804- )
Sjoukje Luitzens  Piersma (ongeveer 1804- )
Tietje Fokkes van der Ploeg (ongeveer 1804- )
Petrus  Flapper (1804- )
Hendricus Louws  Fransen (1804- )
Louw  Fransen ( -1812)
Antje Jans
Tjibbe Sybrens  Terpstra
Grietje Sybrens  Swart
Antje Ernsts  Fokkema (1804-1859)
Yfke Bokkes  Boermans (ongeveer 1804-1858)
Joseph Cornelis'  Zwaga (ongeveer 1804- )
Johannes Pieters  Adema (ongeveer 1804- )
Wiebe Heins  Zijlstra
Froukjen Herres  Oppenhuis
Geert Rutgers  Fopma (ongeveer 1804- )
Sybe Jacobs  Lootsma
Tite Eelkes  Wouters
Laas Ekes  Simonsma
Marijke Sjoerds  Kingma
Harmen Bartelds  Bosma
Jetske Dirks
Maria Amalia van Duitsland ( -1804)
Frans Antoons  Burkels
Rommetje Hessels  Boersma
Margaretha Gerrits (1804- )
Ath Berends van der Hoff (ongeveer 1804- )
Doekle Sjoerds van der Plaats
Hyke Sybes  Postma
Saske Pieters  Jorritsma (1803-1827)
Gatske Ymes  Bosma (ongeveer 1804-1834)
Anna Sybrens  Terpstra (ongeveer 1804- )
Aukje Jelles  Landman (ongeveer 1804- )
Gerhardus  Bouwmeester
Geertruida  Levers
Jacob Jans  Boekema (ongeveer 1804- )
Maike Wypkes van Popta (ongeveer 1804- )
Lieuwe Pieters  Overmeer (ongeveer 1804- )
Reinder Sjoerds  Thijmstra (ongeveer 1804- )
Jouke Huberts  Boertje
Anna Johannes  Marinus
Tjomme Taedes  Schuringa
Ytje Klazes  Nauta
Trijntje Gerbens  Hogeboom (ongeveer 1804- )
Harmen Kornelis van der Meulen
Doetje Sierks  Douma
Dorothea Gerbens (Dutje of Duttje) van der Werf (ongeveer 1804- )
Fedde Fokkes van der Wey
Antje Pabes  Hiemstra
Janke Willems  Stelpstra (ongeveer 1804- )
Laurens Taekes de Boer (ongeveer 1804- )
Tjerk Tettes  Boonstra
Afke Bontjes van der Valk
Pieter Jacobs  Hoitinga (ongeveer 1804- )
Gatse Piers de Boer
Trijntje Tjommes  Osinga
Bote Feddes van der Werf (1805-1877)
Petrus Lammerts  Tolsma (1805- )
Dominicus (Douwe)  (Ketelaar) (1805- )
Jelmer Christiaans van Dijk (ongeveer 1805- )
Foppe Arjens  Draisma de Vries (1805- )
Jouerke Everts  Yntema (1805-1836)
Minne Anskes  (Zonderland) (1805-1890)
Poppe Obes  Popma (1805-1805)
Ybeltje Obes  Popma (1805-1805)
Relindeis / Reinssen  Hettinga (1805- )
Willem Jans  Grevers (1805- )
Jan  Grevers
Hendrina Willems
Antje Ages  Engwirda (1805-1878)
Ytje Taekes  Taekema (1805-1837)
Tjalling Taekes  Taekema (1805- )
Dirk Wybrens van der Meer (1805-1860)
Michael Wiegers  Galema (1805-1833)
Gerlofke Lieuwes  Wassenaar (1805- )
Ytje Gerbens  Teppema (1805-1806)
Brand Hendriks vd Goot (1805-1887)
Huybert Pieterse  Emmen ( -1805)
Gerardus Hayes van der Werf (1805-1872)
Catharina Sybrens (Trijntje) de Boer (1805-1845)
Piebe Lolles  Nauta (1805- )
Derk  Stumpel
Susanna  Smit
Jan Jacobs  Wouters
Jeltje Willems  Ybema
Boukje Ates  Grijpma (1805- )
Michiel Pieters  Hoeben (1805-1897)
Aaltje Luitjes  Ykema (1805-1886)
Tjitske Louws  Andela (1805-1866)
Sjouke Floris  Jorna (1805-1871)
Saske Gerrits van Vellinga (1805- )
Janneke Ritskes  Faber (1805-1805)
Minke Siebrens de Boer (1805-1834)
Mense Sjoerds  Mensonides (1805- )
Jan Jacobus  Tolsma (1805- )
Andrieske Adegesina  Brandsma (1805-ongeveer 1811)
Willem Bootes  Hiemstra (1805- )
Klaas Klazes  Hettinga (1805-1876)
Sjoerdtje Jelles  Kloosterhof (1805- )
Andrieske Jans  Jorna (1805-1841)
Elisabeth  Jongerhuis (ongeveer 1805- )
Eke Dirks  Hollander (1805- )
Pieter Reins  Miedema (1805-1873)
Oeke Siebrens  Oostra (1805-1874)
Trijntje Gerrits  Veltman (ongeveer 1805- )
Janneke Siebrens van der Meulen (1805-1837)
Mintje Douwes de Jong
Trijntje Itzes  Molenaar (ongeveer 1805- )
Fetze Annes  Elgersma
Fokeltje Louws  Bakker
Marijke  Witteveen (ongeveer 1805- )
Tjietske Wytzes  Bouma (ongeveer 1805- )
Jetze Hiddes de Vries (ongeveer 1805- )
Antje Jacobs  Andringa (ongeveer 1805- )
Bona  Palstra (ongeveer 1805- )
Tjeerd Willems  Roorda (ongeveer 1805- )
Grietje Nolkes  Bakker (ongeveer 1805- )
Symon Johannes  Hanewald (Hanewold) (ongeveer 1805- )
Aagje Jacobs  Wijma (Weima) (ongeveer 1805-1869)
Antje Rintjes  Jellema (ongeveer 1805- )
Martinus Simkes de Haan (ongeveer 1805- )
Akke Joannis  Schoenmaker (ongeveer 1805- )
Gerrit  Veldkamp
Albert Hendriks  Hooyenga
Anderske Hommes de Jong
Hiltje Pieters de Ree (ongeveer 1805- )
Tette Hendriks  Langhout
Antje Hessels van der Kolk
Harmen Ypkes  Huisman
Willemke Hendriks  Hoyenga
Dirk Pieters  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1805- )
Antje Symons  Tuinstra (ongeveer 1805- )
Bokkje Gerbens van der Werf (ongeveer 1805- )
Pieter Pieters  Oppenhuizen (ongeveer 1805- )
Reijer Fokkes  Flapper (1805-1849)
Rooske Steffens  Walta
Jantje Annes  Hemstra (ongeveer 1805- )
Johannes Sipkes  Faber (ongeveer 1805- )
Douwe Freerks  Douma (ongeveer 1805-1867)
Steffen Jelles van der Vleugel (1805-1887)
Tammerus Canter  Visscher
Anke Abels  Lantinga
Nicolaas Dingeloms  Hoogma (ongeveer 1805- )
Vau Wybes van der Zee (ongeveer 1805- )
Tjeerd Scheltes de Haan
Setske Uilkes  Feenstra
Ymke Douwes  Kingma
Grietje Andries  Smeding
Rein Franzes  Haarsma (ongeveer 1805- )
Jan Mathias  Koonen (1805- )
Anna Elizabeth  Vanijzeren (1805- )
Jantje Harings  Postma (1805-1849)
Bernardus  Boskagie
Maria Gelkes  Blinksma
Herre Sytzes  Kooistra (ongeveer 1805- )
Meindert Frankes  Frankena (ongeveer 1805- )
Rients Fokkes  Plantinga (ongeveer 1805- )
Taede Oeges de Vries (ongeveer 1805- )
Sjoerdtje Ruurds (Sjuttje) van den Berg (ongeveer 1805- )
Fimme Hanzes  Hornstra (ongeveer 1805- )
Gaele Nannes  Hovinga
Sjieuke Symens van der Woude
Gerrit Rientzes  Bovinga (Boven) (ongeveer 1805- )
Sijke Folkerts  Jellesma (ongeveer 1805- )
Nienke Gerrits  Steenbergen (ongeveer 1805- )
Riemer Feddes van der Meulen
Hiske Sikkes  Nieuwenhuis
Sjoerd Hendriks  Muller
Sjieuwke Thomas van der Werf
Wytske Pieters (Wytske Tjeerds)  Andringa (ongeveer 1805- )
Hette Doekeles  Ypma (ongeveer 1805- )
Andrieske Mevis  Brandsma (1806-1809)
Gerrit Simons  Oudeboon (1806- )
Arend Willem Hermanus'  Witte (1806-1830)
Evert Feikes  Yntema (1806-1887)
Rein  Hettinga (1806- )
Froukje Pieters van der Wey (1806- )
Willem Dongeloms  Huizinga (1806- )
Dongelom Willems  Huizinga
Tietje Harmens de Jong
Antonetta Antony  Jansen ( -1806)
Akke Sytses (Acca)  Vriesenga (1806-1833)
Sytse Jacobs  Vriesinga ( -1830)
Sytske Arnoldus van Balen (1806- )
Antje Ages  Boersma (1806-1828)
Wytske Wybes  Tuininga (1806-1842)
Jacobus Minnes  Boersma (1806-1885)
Akke J.  Veenstra
Augustinus Piers (Petrus)  Ysselmuiden (1806-1862)
Harmen Sybes  Baarda (1806- )
Klaas Jans  Schaaf
Akke Scheltes  Hibma
Antoon  Schrand
Trijntje Uges  Veeburg
Jelle Heeres  (Faber) ( -1806)
Geertje Johannes van der Meulen (1806-1887)
Tjaard Anne Marius Albert (Jonkheer) van Andringa de Kempenaer (1806- )
Michiel  Vos
Trijntje Wietzes  Piersma
Iske Gerrits  Hollander (1806- )
Sybolt Sjoerds  Brattinga (1806-1815)
Swopkje Sybes  Tanja (1806- )
Jan Anes  Terpstra (1806-1811)
Johannes Yettes  Flapper (1806-1884)
Tjebbe Cornelis'  Witteveen (1806-1860)
Marijke Fongers  Huitema (1806-1860)
Petrus Hubertus de Jong ( -1806)
Fokje van der Veen (1806-1872)
Ysbrandus Wiegers  Galema (1806-1808)
Antonius Klases  Kramer (1806-1865)
Sijtske Hendrik  Rinzema (1806-1888)
Klaaske Arnoldus van Balen (1806- )
Hubert  Ummels
Barbera  Scheurs
Janneke Ritskes  Faber (1806-1806)
Jeltje Sipkes  Bleeker (Bleekstra) (1806-1884)
Watze S.  Schilstra (1806-1860)
Tietje Tjerks  Huitema (1806- )
Heebeltje Rintjes  Ketelaar (ongeveer 1806- )
Willem Hendriks  Genée
Jeltje Wiebes de Graaf
Pieter Foekes  Schaafsma
Dieuke Bodes Acronius
Sybren Wybes  Jorritsma
Dieuwke Lieuwes  Kas
Petrus Adrianus Schik  Viëtor (ongeveer 1806-1856)
Petrus Henricus Ferdinandus  Junius (ongeveer 1806- )
Johannes Sikkes  Bleeker (ongeveer 1806- )
Lammert Harmens  Roodhof
Marijke Jans  Schaper
Pietertje Fekkes  Bijlsma (1806-1890)
Anton  Kuhlmann
Leonora  Ledig
Klaas Sietses  Ketelaar (ongeveer 1806- )
Otte Alberts  Foekema (ongeveer 1806- )
Aaltje Hendriks van der Pal (ongeveer 1806- )
Thomas Jacobs  Hiemstra (ongeveer 1806- )
Gorgonius Wenceslaus Bernardus Hendrikus Josephus ten Brink
Gertruda  Boshuyer
Reinder  Radersma (ongeveer 1806- )
Johannes Jacobus  Tolsma (ongeveer 1806- )
Aaltje Sytses de Boer (ongeveer 1806- )
Doytje Oepkes de Jong (ongeveer 1806- )
Ruurd Sjoukes  Visser
Antoinetta Margrieta  Coops
Angnietje Michiels  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1806- )
Harmen Jarigs  Boersma
Grietje Jelles de Vries
Doeke Olferts  Odinga
Jeltje Martens  Stienstra
Jan Rinzes  Boersma
Saakje Meinderts  Bijlsma
Sietze Tjietzes  Leenstra
Rinske Ynzes  Wierda
Jouke Annes  Wiersma
Duttje Wybrens  Douma
Johannes Franciskus  Tulleners
Anna Catharina van Spare
Dieuwke Sjoerds  Kingma (1806-1861)
Carolus Henricus  Cammans
Hendrika  Cabboes
Nieske Hendriks  Faber (ongeveer 1806- )
Pieter Thomas  Schuurmans
Sjoerdtje Wybrandus  Odolphi
Francois  Damave (ongeveer 1806- )
Femia Francisca  Jongstra (ongeveer 1806-1834)
Klaas Jacobs  Musch
Baukjen Lolkes  Durksz
Cornelis Jans van Asma
Afke Thomas  Hottinga
Sjouke Jacobs van der Weide (ongeveer 1806- )
Johannes Gerhardus  Schrakamp (ongeveer 1806- )
Grietje Engeles de Vries (ongeveer 1806- )
Jurre Michiels  Heegstra
Japke Rinses  Visser
Jetske Joukes  Gerbrandy (ongeveer 1806- )
Jochum Willems  Brouwers
Wintje Johannes  Porte
Dooitse Theunis  Bootsma
Jeltje Johannes  Twerda
Antje Lieuwes van der Hoff (ongeveer 1806- )
Bonte Franzes de Boer (ongeveer 1806- )
Antje Rintjes (Anna)  Damsma (ongeveer 1806- )
Jan Johannes  Johannesma
Jantje Idzes  Postma
Romkje Romkes  Hoeksma (ongeveer 1806- )
Douwe Jelles  Miedema (ongeveer 1806- )
Pietrik Sjerps  Pietersma (ongeveer 1806- )
Jannes Jans  Gorter
Antje Fokkes de Groot
Johanneske Hessels  Bouma (ongeveer 1806- )
Zwaantje Hendriks  Keuning (ongeveer 1806- )
Klaaske Johannes  Schaap (ongeveer 1806- )
Klaas Dooitzes  Yedema (ongeveer 1806- )
Beitske Alberts  Bouman (1807-1885)
Jetse Taekes  Ettema (1807-1854)
Sytse Jelles van der Vleugel (1807-1811)
Anna Jacobus  Tolsma (1807-1885)
Hendrika Susanna  Verwey (1807- )
Jan Jelles  Hieminga (1807- )
Jan Pieters  Jorritsma (1807-1868)
Catharina Magdalena  Umbreit (1807-1862)
Johannes Tjittes  Landman (1807- )
Tjitte Foekes
Aafke Johannes
Lipkje Eeltjes  Kortrijk (1807-1887)
Jantje Willems  Zeinstra (1807-1810)
Maria Christina  Kempeneers (1807-1838)
Bote Jacobs van der Meulen (1807- )
Pieter Gerbens  Teppema (1807-1865)
Anno (Anne)  Hettinga (1807- )
Foppe Piers de Jong
Yesjen Tjeerd  Huisman
Johannes Andries (Jan)  Jorna (1807-1876)
Johannes Feddes van der Werf (1807-1871)
Jacobus Johannes de Faber (1807-1867)
Hilbrand Reinders  Jilderts (1807-1867)
Rinske Gerbens de Boer (1807-1838)
Petrus Johannes  Tolsma (1807- )
Franciscus Willems  Bootsma (1807-1810)
Sieberen Pieters  Schaafsma
Gatske Pieters  Tevesen
Jan Ates  Grijpma (1807-1846)
Anke Ages  Engwirda (1807-1881)
Sybren Floris  Jorna (1807-1870)
Elizabeth de Jong (ongeveer 1807- )
Epiphanius (Iepke)  Ketelaar (1807- )
Douwe Klazes  Brandsma (1807-1892)
Agatha Willems  Bouma
Jouke Arjens de Vries (1807- )
Pieter Klazes (Petrus)  Bootsma (1807-1861)
Sytze Haantjes  Nijland
Jantje Pieters  Doting
Sjutje Siebrens  Oostra (1807-1852)
Marijke Hannes de Boer (1807-1867)
Hendriks Beerends  Poelman
Engeltje Cornelis  Mensing
Trijntje Epkes (Catharina)  Romkes (ongeveer 1807- )
Henri  Stuart ( -1807)
Joseph  Stockmann
Meinte Lykles  Nijholt (ongeveer 1807- )
Sipke Gabes  Kooistra
Yke Ruurds  Abma
Lodewijk  Witteveen (ongeveer 1807- )
Antje Wytzes  Bouma (ongeveer 1807- )
Douwe Baukes  Sieswerda (ongeveer 1807- )
Ida Symons  Stoffels (ongeveer 1807- )
Aidina Helena Burhoven  Viëtor (ongeveer 1807- )
Wilhelm von Beust
Hendrik  Bouma (ongeveer 1807- )
Johannes Liemes  Glazema
Antje Jippes  Miedema
Geertje Freerks  Raadsveld (ongeveer 1807- )
Wopke Baukes de Ruiter (ongeveer 1807- )
Sjoerd Hessels  Rolsma (ongeveer 1807- )
Antje Yemes  Pietersma (ongeveer 1807- )
Jan  Bemelmans (ongeveer 1807-1862)
Maria Margaretha  Heutz (ongeveer 1807-1866)
Henricus Hendriks  Postma (ongeveer 1807- )
Wientje Lolkes  Zwaga (ongeveer 1807- )
Bauke Broers  Miedema
Ynkje Sytses  Rienstra
Hendrik Lolkes  Hanema (ongeveer 1807-1890)
Yge Rintjes  Damsma (ongeveer 1807- )
Age Sjirks  Cnossen
Yttje Douwes  Boschma
Uilkjen Ottes  Beswerda (Berswerda) (ongeveer 1807- )
Aaltje Foppes  Teernstra (ongeveer 1807- )
Tjalling Jans  Teensma
Sjieuwke Durks  Talsma
Sytze Jacobs  Hoekstra
Rijkjen Cornelis de Rijk
Akke Durks  Overmeer (ongeveer 1807- )
Siemen Egberts  Bouwhuis (ongeveer 1807- )
Douwe Jurres  Reitsma
Janke Rinkes  Jansen
Klaas Feddes  Breeuwsma
Pietje Sietzes  Ypma
Pietje Pieters  Romkes (ongeveer 1807- )
Boukien Riemers  Huitema (ongeveer 1807- )
Klaas Oeges  Hernam
Klaaske Gerrits van Tuinen
Tjeerd Baukes  Algra
Rinske Rommerts  Visscher
Jan Attes  Bakker (ongeveer 1807- )
Martha Ymes  Faber (ongeveer 1807- )
Eeuw Doedes van der Zee (ongeveer 1807- )
Pier Piers  Koopmans
Riemke Wiebes  Cnossen
Sytske Ynses  Rijpstra (ongeveer 1807- )
Harmen Ydes  Ydema
Sjieuwke Sjoerds  Kingma
Harmanus Henrie  Lichtendahl
Naane Folkerts
Andries de Boer
Herkje Pieters  Flapper
Jan Tjisses  Leistra
Riemke Pieters de Boer
Jantje Joukes  Bouma (ongeveer 1807- )
Wytske Sybrens  Terpstra (ongeveer 1807- )
Haye Franses  Zaadstra (ongeveer 1807- )
Jan Bernardus  Koelman (1807-1853)
Rommert Douwes  Palstra
Aartje Jans  Meinsma
Lieuwe Lieuwes  Andela (1808-1812)
Okke  Dokter (1808- )
Wiebrigje Bokkes  Scheltinga (1808- )
Louise van Pruisen (1808-1870)
Jan (Jean)  Huijts (Heuts) (1808-1878)
Jaring Mevis  Brandsma (1808-1808)
Murkje Everts  Yntema (1808-1872)
Elisabeth Heeres  Poelsma (1808-1872)
Antje Wytses  Fransen (1808-1854)
Gerbrigje Anes  Terpstra (1808-1876)
Jan Rudolph  Folkers (1808- )
Hendricus Willems  Nijdam (1808-1856)
Jiskje  Teernstra
Akke Anskes (Agnes)  Zonderland (1808-1873)
Johannes Wiebes  Bleeker (1808- )
Hendrikus Johannes  Koelman (1808-ongeveer 1808)
Rein Ennes  Feenstra
Akke Jacobs de Vries
Sytse Pieters  Bleeker
Aaltje Geerts van der Berg
Reinskje Klazes  Hettinga (1808-1849)
Wopke Arnoldus van Balen (1808- )
Jetske Simons  Oudeboon (1808- )
Teye Sjoerds  Brattinga (1808-1872)
Anne Cornelis  Koopmans (1808-1902)
Johann Nikolaus  Weichold (1808-1883)
Pieter Pieters  Witteveen (1808-1879)
Antje Pieters  Witteveen (1808-1845)
Jelle Douwes  Bouma
Eelkjen Douwes van Dijk
Durk Klazes (doopnaam: Theodorus)  Haringsma (1808-1854)
Johannes van Vellinga (1808- )
NN van der Meulen (1808- )
Adrienne Frédérique Jeannette baronesse van Imhoff (1808- )
Tite Johannes  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1808-1870)
Jelle Douwes  Boomsma
Geertje Siebrens de Boer
Johannes Ritskes  Faber (1808-1809)
Jacobus Sjoeke Petrus  Ysselmuiden (1808- )
Pieter Rinnerts  Hylkema
Lijsbert Dirks van der Pol
Oeke Annes  Terpstra (1808-1842)
Antje Pieters  Hoeben (1808-1902)
Akke Sjeuwkes  Lolkema (1808-1837)
Hendrikien Pieters  Schuring (1808-1848)
Pieter Jans  Schuring
Anna Dorothea  Koolen
Feikje Jans  Jorna (1808-1817)
Gerlantje Sybes  Tania (1808- )
Marijke Sjoerds  Palstra (1808-1901)
Wimke Gerrits  Hoekema (1808-1811)
Theodorus  Jentink (1808- )
Klaas Andries  Andringa (1808-1880)
Teatske Fongers (Theodora)  Huitema (1808-1890)
Feike Johannes  Yntema (1808-1839)
Jan Jans  Zeven
Riemke Tietes  Bonnema
Nienke Martens  Fluitman (ongeveer 1808- )
Jelle Reids de Jong
Hiltje Meines  Terpstra
Sjouke Piers  Ysselmuiden (1808-1844)
Sijmon Yettes  Flapper (1808-1848)
Pietje Hiddes de Boer (1808- )
Tiete Hendriks  Wiersma (ongeveer 1808- )
Wobbe Hendriks  Schuurmans
Klaaske Gerrits van der Meer
Theodorus Pieters  Albada Jelgersma (1808-1809)
Pieter Sjerps  Pietersma (ongeveer 1808- )
Sjouke Gerbens  Faber
Reintje Ruuds  Jongema
Klasina Geertruida  Viëtor (ongeveer 1808- )
Epke Ages  Baarda (ongeveer 1808- )
Hielke Meinzes de Vries
Wimke Gerrits  Bosma
Klaske Jacobs  Wester (ongeveer 1808- )
Elizabeth Francina Gerarda  Franke (ongeveer 1808- )
Auke Aukes  Frankena (ongeveer 1808-1899)
Jacob Doekes  Foekema
Grietje Lolkes  Zwaga (ongeveer 1808- )
Sybrigje Hommes  Bootsma
Petrus Johannes (Pieter)  Romkes (ongeveer 1808-1837)
Johannes Tjitskes  Rijpkema
Dieuwke Tjebbes de Ree
Johan Frederik  Jansen (1808- )
Sietske Germens  Lageland (ongeveer 1808- )
Andrieske Andries  Walta (ongeveer 1808- )
Pieter Gijsbertz de Clercq (ongeveer 1808- )
Marijke Joseph  Gersies (ongeveer 1808- )
Sjouke Tymens  Overdijk
Aafke Sybrens  Hoekstra
Marijke Jelles (Maria) van der Vleugel (1808-1876)
Johan Wilhelm  Remmers
Theodora Maria van den Beld
Iefjen Josephs  Rosinga (ongeveer 1808- )
Pier Pieters  Jongema
Jantje Tjerks  Riemersma
Siebren Jans  Piso (ongeveer 1808- )
Jannes  Poelman
Antjen Jans de Ram
Sipke Douwes  Beersma
Sjoukjen Idzes de Jong
Steven Tjittes  Reitsma
Johanna Hendriks  Miedema
Eelke Eelkes  Postma (ongeveer 1808- )
Douwe Jarigs  Walta
Wilhelmina Jans  Mous
Sieuwke Klazes  Kramer (1808- )
Neeltje Wopkes  Bekema (ongeveer 1808- )
Wybrigje Johannes  Scheltinga (1808- )
Sybolt Taekes  Poelsma (ongeveer 1808- )
Hiltje Alles  Kerkhof (ongeveer 1808- )
Fokke Alles  Kerkhof (ongeveer 1808- )
Pieter Tjerks  Boersma (ongeveer 1808-1850)
Joannes Hayes  Oosterbaan (ongeveer 1808- )
Stephan Joseph  Brenninkmeijer
Margaretha Angela  Covers
Sybren Folkerts  Graafsma (ongeveer 1808- )
Joseph Rintjes  Ketelaar (ongeveer 1808- )
Simme Sieuwkes van der Meer (ongeveer 1808- )
Magdalena  Timmerman (ongeveer 1808- )
Johannes Hendrikus  Huning (ongeveer 1808- )
Gosse Alberts  Roorda (ongeveer 1808- )
Pieter Seerps  Anema (ongeveer 1808- )
Sjoerd Gjalts van der Hem (ongeveer 1808- )
Klaaske Baukes  Laroos (ongeveer 1808- )
Sjoerd Gerrits de Jong (ongeveer 1808- )
Johannes Lykles  Nijholt
Ynske Jelles  Bosma
Jacob Sytzes van der Wey ( -1861)
Trijntje Pieters  Kooistra ( -1861)
Willem Sjoerds  Koopal (ongeveer 1808- )
Gerritje Ekes  Symensma (ongeveer 1808- )
Hinke Hanses  Zysling (Siesling) (ongeveer 1808-1846)
Johannes Rudolphus  Schrage (ongeveer 1808- )
Bruin Martens van der Hem (ongeveer 1808-1838)
Maria (Marijke) Berends  Lines (ongeveer 1808- )
Pieter Ages  Vellinga
Akke Jacobs  Holkeboer
Gerrit Gerrits  Postma (1809-1853)
Dirk Rudolf  Wijckerheld Bisdom (1809- )
Jan Reins  Miedema (1809-1904)
Sjouke Hanzes  Bergsma
Jeltje Pieters  Jongstra
Liesbeth Siebrens  Ydema (1809-1834)
Neeltje Epkes  Romkes (1809-1809)
Aaltje Sybes  Baarda (1809- )
Thomas Gerbens  Teppema (1809-1859)
Dirk Gerrits (Durk)  Hollander (1809-1860)
Thijs Roelofs  Hasewindus
Klaske Joukes  Brouwer
Ids Ates  Sybrandy (ongeveer 1809-1849)
Akke (Agatha) Pieters  Bleeker (ongeveer 1809-1891)
Anne Douwes van Aalzum (1809-1871)
Tjamme Wytzes  Bouma
Antje Geerts van der Veen
Mintje Sjoerds  Mensonides (1809-1871)
Hendrikus Johannes  Koelman (1809-1884)
NN
Franciscus Lammerts  Tolsma (1809- )
Abe Gerbens van der Werf (1809-1893)
Dutje Douwes van der Werf (1809- )
Gerben  Overmeer ( -1906)
Eeke Dirks  Hollander (1809-1848)
Joannes Gerlofs  Straatsma
Ids Lieuwes (1809-1810)
Haebeltje Lieuwes  Andela (1809-1811)
Johannes van Rossum (1809-1873)
Ybeltje Minnes  Minnema (1809-1841)
Johannes Dirks  Hollander (1809-1854)
Lykeltje Minnes  Boersma (1809-1854)
Reinder  Jaarsma
Jacoba Hendrikus  Conradi
Ype Sybrens  Ydema
Sjieuwke Arjens  Gerritsma
Aukje Siebolts de Wilde (1809-1853)
Siebolt Lieuwes de Wilde
Eelkje Hauks  Jilderts
Adriana  Loonen (1809-1890)
Anna Catharina  Diels (ongeveer 1809-1852)
Waltherus  Loonen
Henrica  Snoeren
Arnoldus Pieters  Stallinga (ongeveer 1809- )
Thomaske Tjerks  Huitema (1809- )
Luitjen Klazes  Kleiterp
Idske Sjoerds  Meinsma
Lolke Annes de Groot
Jan Tjittes  Landman (1809- )
Hinke Sjuks  Zandstra
Antje Ates  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1809- )
Sybolt Taekeles  Tiemersma
Foekje Pieters  Reitsma
Franciscus Johannes Jacobus Albertus  Junius (ongeveer 1809- )
Geert Jarigs  Andela (ongeveer 1809-1881)
Schelte Sikkes  Lafleur
Engeltje Ottes van der Veen
Jeltje Folkerts  Jellesma (ongeveer 1809- )
Dieuwke Doedes  Jaarsma (ongeveer 1809- )
Elisabeth Theunis' van Berkum (ongeveer 1809- )
Jacob Warners  Veltman (ongeveer 1809-1812)
Gerben Olferts de Groot
Floriske IJsbrands  Westerdijk
Wiebren Siegers  Kroyenga
Anna Christina  Stoeltje
Sjoerd Arnoldus' van Balen (1809- )
Anna Maria  Hanewald (ongeveer 1809- )
Haring  Postma (ongeveer 1809- )
Dirk Hendriks  Haagsma
Grietje Gerlofs  Boonstra
Doutzen Jentjes  Andela (ongeveer 1809-1888)
Fokke Feddes  Veldstra
Lijsbert Hanzes  Frankema
Oene Gerrits  Veltman (ongeveer 1809-1832)
Bouwe Siebrens de Boer
Sjoukjen Martens  Visser
Kornelis Jans  Bakker
Hitje Folkerts  Kuperus
Age Pieters  Andela (ongeveer 1809-1855)
Sjouke Lieuwes  Bootsma
Tjitske Jentjes  Bosch
Hille Pieters van der Wey
Heinrich  Drontmann
Cecilia  Tenambergen
Elizabeth Wybes van der Zee (ongeveer 1809- )
Thomas Ages  Valenga
Sjoukjen Jelles  Kloosterhof
Hendrikus Thewis  Thewis
Houkje Gerbens  Jonkman
Douwe Hilbrands de Boer ( -1882)
Johanna Teekles de Boer ( -1882)
Heiltje Hendriks  Kragt (ongeveer 1809- )
Martiniano  Bonorino y Barbachano (1809-1887)
Cecilia Harmens  Tromp
Willem Johannes  Wijnands
Katharina  Landzedel
Jan Ymes  Bosma
Grietje Lourens  Kuipers
Sipkjen Ulbes  Boersma (ongeveer 1809- )
Fintje  Tolsma
Sybren Jans van der Meulen
Sjoerdtje Pieters  Vellinga (ongeveer 1809- )
Willem Jacobs  Holkeboer
Pietje Rientzes  Terpstra
Leendert van den Brink
Margaretha  Bengevoort
Kornelis Hessels  Pot (ongeveer 1809- )
Sipke Joukes  Schilstra
Elsje Tjerks  Brons
Johanna Hendrika van der Poel (ongeveer 1809- )
Albrecht van Hohenzollern (1809-1872)
Sibrandus  Adema
Anna Catharina  Nagtheim
Jan Pieters  Buwalda (ongeveer 1809- )
Pietje Taekes  Fopma (ongeveer 1809- )
Pier Jacobs  Wytsma (ongeveer 1809- )
Johannes  Kramers ( -1856)
Cornelia  Pruidon
Tjidse Jacobs  Scheltinga
Ottje Tjittes van der Meulen
Regina (Reino)  Ketelaar (1810-1881)
NN
Johannes Ritskes  Faber (1810-1812)
Paulina Frederika Maria van Württemberg (1810-1856)
Paul Hendrik Karel Frederik August  Württemberg
Catharina Charlotte Georgina Frederika Louise Sophia Theresia van Saksen-Hildburghausen
Johannes Bernardus  Heuveldop (1810- )
Riemke Gerbens de Boer (1810-1862)
Maria Sabina  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1810-1869)
Sjoerd Sjoerds  Brattinga (1810-1877)
Klaaske Arjens de Vries (1810- )
Wiebe Hyltjes  Kortrijk (1810-1883)
Marianna (Wilhelmina Frederika Louisa Charlotte Marianne) van Oranje Nassau (1810-1883)
Roelof Bokkes  Scheltinga (1810- )
Anna Hendriks  Woudberg (1810- )
Geertje Hendriks  Bijl (1810-1856)
Hendrik Dirks  Bijl
Ybeltje Hieltjes de Jong
Hessel Siebrens  Terpstra (1810-1838)
Mettje Christoffels (Martha)  Veldman (1810-1879)
Mattheus  Posthumus (1810- )
Marijke Ymes  Slippens (1810-1883)
Sietse Jelgers  Dijkstra (1810-1884)
NN van der Meulen (1810- )
Pietje Jacobs  Zeinstra (1810- )
Ayzo  Verwey (1810- )
Janke Doedes  Roorda (1810-1884)
Reinskje Gerbens  Laagland (1810-1838)
Gerben Gerrits  Laagland
Grietje Ypes  Ypma
Franciscus Willems  Bootsma (1810-1871)
Antje Frankes  Frankena (1810-1839)
Akke Maria (Heeres)  Poelsma (1810-1886)
Mintje Jans de Vries
Ymkje Hendriks  Ynia
Jetze (Julianus) Doekes  Bouma (1810-1863)
Boukje Ates  Grijpma (1810-1881)
Johannes Sjoerds  Ruurda
Johannes Hendriks de Vries
Pietje Jacobs  Tiedema
Yttje Gerbens  Teppema (1810-1840)
Jarig Thomas  Siemonsma (1810-1845)
Waltje Dooitzens  Ydema (1810- )
Jan Yebs  Ypma (1810-1878)
Tjeerd Jans  Bruinsma (1810-1852)
Hiske Cornelis  Reen
Gerritje Reins  Miedema (1810-1836)
Elisabeth Piers  Ysselmuiden (1810-1845)
Douwe Johannes  Yntema (1810-1862)
Rengertje Rinderts  Donia (1810-1892)
Abe  Franzen
Tjeerd Anes  Terpstra (1810-1867)
Antje Wybes  Anema (1810-1849)
Jantje Willems (Johanna / Janneke)  Zeinstra (1810-1888)
Johannes Bernardus  Roelofsen (1810-1811)
Grietje Aukes  Abma (1810- )
Jan Dirks  Hollander (1810-1839)
Aafke Rientses  Hofma
Ids Lieuwes  Andela (1810-1812)
Joannes Baukes  Wartna (1810-1843)
Johannes  Yntema
Doetje Lolkes  Hanema (ongeveer 1810- )
Pieter Popkes  Jansma (ongeveer 1810- )
Albert Frederik Karel van Castell-Castell ( -1810)
Michiel Jozefs  Gersjes (ongeveer 1810- )
Marijke  Witteveen (ongeveer 1810- )
Tjeerd Fokkes  Kloosterman
Klaaske Ates  Tjoelker
Hermann  Ahrens (ongeveer 1810- )
Grietje  Bouma (ongeveer 1810- )
Robijn Johannes  Polder (ongeveer 1810- )
Johannes Anskes van Asperen (ongeveer 1810- )
Klaaske Luitzens  Boersma (ongeveer 1810- )
Hieke Obes van der Meer (ongeveer 1810- )
Hendrik Johannes  Bonsma (ongeveer 1810- )
Gosse Hessels  Visser (ongeveer 1810- )
Gatze Egberts  Struiksma (ongeveer 1810- )
Oene Yntes  Kingma (ongeveer 1810- )
Henke Lolkes  Zwaga (ongeveer 1810- )
Age Everts de Vries (1810-1875)
Sible Franzes  Haarsma (ongeveer 1810- )
Gerrit Pieters de Boer (ongeveer 1810- )
Anne Annes  Bouma
Grietje Ypes  Oosterbaan
Anna Martens  Visser (ongeveer 1810- )
Johannes  Andela (1810-1835)
Agatha Wiebes (Akke)  Bleeker (1810-1830)
Douwe Johannes  Wagenaar
Rooske Baukes  Walta
Albert Geerts  Smits
Geertje Tjeerds  Buma
Pieter Gerbens  Sinnema
Reinskje Cornelis  Poelstra
Errit  Vriesema
Henderina  Nijsloot
Pieter Jans van der Wier (ongeveer 1810- )
Aukje Hessels  Wesselius (ongeveer 1810- )
Hyltje Sjoerds  Greben
Lijsbert Meintes  Sienema
Grietje Willems  Rooda (ongeveer 1810- )
Otte Thomas  Schuurmans
Baukjen Murks  Abma
Frank Joseph  Zalmstra (ongeveer 1810- )
Willem Hendriks  Honekamp
Marijke Berends  Rusthuis
Bote Sybrens  Riemersma (ongeveer 1810- )
Johannes Hendericus van der Meulen (ongeveer 1810- )
Jacob Jorrits de Boer
Reinskje Tietes  Hofmeijer
Hermann Heinrich  Lampe
Genevefa Juliana  Rahe
Tjerk Douwes  Douma (ongeveer 1810-1885)
Sjoerdje Symons  Ypma (ongeveer 1810- )
Jelle Pieters  Nauta (ongeveer 1810- )
Pieter  Meter
Klaaske Pieters  Jager
Jelte Abes van der Pol (ongeveer 1810-1835)
Harmen Wybrens van der Meulen (ongeveer 1810- )
Harmen Bartles  Boersma
Durkje Sjoerds  Alberda
Pier Wypkes van Popta
Trijntje Jans  Gosliga
Jan Sytzes  Bosma
Froukje Willems  Lap
Pieter Ottes de Beer
Klaaske Jans  Vlieger
Ybeltje Tjipkes (Ibeltje Tjepkes)  Jorna (ongeveer 1810- )
Tjitske Eeltjes  Kortrijk (ongeveer 1810- )
Tjeerd Tjeerds  Dijkema
Baukje Annes  Hoekstra
Durk Simons  Oudeboon (1811- )
Johannes Jans  Heeg
Jeltje Klazes  Rispens
Gerben Keimpes  Jorna (1811-1870)
Baukje Jilderts  Jorna (1811-1873)
Karel Josephs  Zalmstra
Jantje Nannes de Vries
Janneke Ridskes  Faber (1811-1811)
Ytje Baukes  Bootsma (1811- )
Jan Mathijs (Jean Mathieu)  Huijts (1811-1890)
Trijntje Arjens de Graaf (1811-1888)
Gerben Douwes van der Werf (1811- )
Durk Douwes van der Werf (1811- )
Antje Louws (Anna)  Andela (1811-1892)
Lieuwe Jacobs van der Hof ( -1884)
Jantje Harmens  Huizinga ( -1888)
Tijtje Boukes de Boer (1811-1847)
Hendrik  Heijligers
Maria Magdalena  Wijnen
Hermanus Bernardus  Henckes (1811-1875)
Jan Hanses  Hobma
Ypkje Cornelis van der Tol
Marijke Jans  Jorna (1811- )
Johanna Fongers  Huitema (1811-1843)
Aagje Jans  Postma (1811-1846)
Margaretha (Grietje)  Hamstra (1811-1868)
Willem Pieters  Hoeben (1811-1883)
Geert Willems van der Beek (1811-1850)
Waltje Willems van der Beek (1811-1822)
Ybeltje Johannes de Faber (1811-1874)
Theunis Jurjens  Groenewoud
Sybrigje Nannes  Terpstra
Wytske Douwes  Andela (1811-1816)
Pieter Sjieuwkes  Pietersma (1811- )
Oepke Pieters  Andela (1811- )
Hendrikje Jentjes van der Laan (1811- )
Lijsbeth Gerbens  Rypma (1811- )
Wietske Jacobus (1811- )
Eke Siebrens  Roorda (1811-1845)
Jacobus / Jacob Gerbens  Hettinga (1811-1866)
Augusta van Saksen Weimar (1811-1890)
Sebina Maria Elisabeth  Heuveldop (1811- )
Hendricus Hendricus' (Henricus of Hendrik)  Heep (1811-1843)
Baukje Sybes  Baarda (1811- )
Marijke Siebrens  Oostra (1811-1846)
Roel  Kerkhof (1811- )
Sytze Jans  Noppert (1811-1876)
Harm Jelles  Beuker (1811- )
Reinder Frederik  Kutsch Lojenga (1811- )
Sytze Jelles van der Vleugel (1811-1888)
Roelof Johannes  Scheltinga (1811- )
Sible Jans  Bruinsma (1811- )
Meindert Willems  Boermans (1811- )
Jan Gerard  Vroomen (1811-1888)
Johannes Hannes de Boer (ongeveer 1811- )
Teatske Tjerks  Huitema (1811- )
Okke Reins  Miedema (1811-1813)
Johannes de Vries
Catharina  Wolthuis
Obbe Willems  Venstra
Pietje Taekes van der Wint
H.J.  Jongstra
F.A.  Hoekstra
Femme Sjoukes van der Wal (ongeveer 1811- )
Janke Fokkes  IJtsma (ongeveer 1811- )
Bauke Jans  Rispens (ongeveer 1811- )
Sietske Rintjes  Damsma (ongeveer 1811- )
Joseph Pieters  Witteveen (1811- )
Trijntje Wytzes  Bouma (ongeveer 1811- )
Sasker Sybrens  Nieuwenhuis (ongeveer 1811- )
Sjoerd Sjerps  Pietersma (ongeveer 1811- )
Sytze Cornelis  Sijtsma (ongeveer 1811- )
Anna Maria Titia Burhoven  Viëtor (ongeveer 1811- )
Anna Sjoerds  Palstra (1811- )
Popkje Simons (Fokje)  Jorritsma (ongeveer 1811- )
Jan Theunis' van Berkum (ongeveer 1811-1839)
Johann Bernard  Stockmann
Theresia  Thalermann
Dieuwke Reinders  Rispens (ongeveer 1811- )
Dominicus Ypes  Jongma (ongeveer 1811- )
Johannes Willems  Tullener
Jitske Alberts  Boersma
Pieter Siebes (Petrus)  Oosterbaan (ongeveer 1811- )
Tie Jans  Tijsma (ongeveer 1811- )
Sjoukje Folkerts  Graafsma (ongeveer 1811-1884)
Dieuwke Ruurds  Lantinga (ongeveer 1811- )
Johann Wilhelm  Tepe
Maria Catharina  Heitmann
Jelle Reins  Reinsma (ongeveer 1811- )
Rintje Andries de Vries (ongeveer 1811- )
Jouke Pieters  Veldman (ongeveer 1811- )
Tettje Ernsts  Fokkema (1811-1882)
Pietje Jacobs  Andringa (ongeveer 1811- )
Gerrit Douwes de Boer
Froukje Klazes  Visser
Haye Sjoerds  Mensonides
Joannes Otto  Smeekink
Cornelia Tjallings  Feensma (Teensma)
Sybren Taekes  Fopma
Hendriks Sjoerds  Kamstra (ongeveer 1811- )
Johannes Heins  Drost
Saakje Willems  Krijn
Marijke Klazes  Haringsma (ongeveer 1811- )
Liesbeth Jittes  Flapper (1811- )
Jan Johannes  Teernstra (ongeveer 1811- )
Anna Catharina  Schilstra (ongeveer 1811- )
Doeke Gerbens van der Weide (ongeveer 1811- )
Joannes Reinders de Vries (ongeveer 1811- )
Geertje Jans  Buwalda (ongeveer 1811- )
Pietje  Tolsma
Douwe Ypes  Jongma
Jurjen Jans  Grasman
Lijsbeth Geerts van Netten
Age Jans de Bruin (ongeveer 1811-1870)
AElse Petrus (Eelze)  Sinnema (ongeveer 1811- )
Joseph Jans  Weitenberg (ongeveer 1811- )
Andries Doedes  Koopmans (ongeveer 1811-1839)
Reino Lamberts  Hofmeijer (ongeveer 1811- )
Reinder Freerks  Steenhuizen (ongeveer 1811- )
Ulbe Jacobs de Jong (ongeveer 1811- )
Gerrit Gerrits  Postma (ongeveer 1811- )
Hotze Jacobs  Rusticus
Hinke Pieters  Terpstra
Gepke Ages  Cordel (ongeveer 1811- )
Maaike Alberts  Everda (1811- )
Trijntje Joukes (Trientie)  Bouma (ongeveer 1811- )
Jan Yntes  Kingma (ongeveer 1811-1887)
Johannes Murks  Bottema
Tjitske Jelles  Koopmans
Simen Tjittes  Landman (ongeveer 1811-1849)
Antje Hessels  Pot (ongeveer 1811- )
Trijntje Sjoerds  Hanema (ongeveer 1811- )
Maatje Sjoerds  Hoogstra (ongeveer 1811- )
Jacoba Jacobs  Strikwerda (ongeveer 1811- )
Sytske Hessels  Heslinga (ongeveer 1811- )
Siebe Wouters  Schaap
Palskje Lammerts  Frankena (ongeveer 1811- )
Anna Cornelis  Romkema
Theodorus Petrus Arnoldus  Albada Jelgersma (ongeveer 1811- )
Pietje Tjerks  Terpstra (1812-1875)
Hielke Thomas  Overmeer (1812-1886)
Ulbe Johannes  Yntema (1812-1817)
Cornelis  Zelle (1812-1880)
Hepke Hieltjes van der Zee (1812-1901)
Sybrigje Sybrens  Bijlsma ( -1839)
Feikje Annes (Froukje)  Schaafsma (1812-1890)
Klaaske Johannes van der Schuit (1812- )
Antje Minnes  Bruinsma (1812- )
Wiepke Sjoukes van der Wal (1812- )
Mintje Tietes  Wassenaar (1812- )
Jan Anes  Terpstra (1812-1849)
Janneke Bernardus  Roelofsen (1812-1869)
Jan B.  Hoogterp
Baukje Ymes  Pietersma (1812- )
Joseph Sjoerds  Brattinga (1812-1824)
Hiltje Siemons  Appelhof (1812-1869)
Akke Johannes van der Toren (1812-1873)
Julius Peter Hermann August von Lippe-Biesterfeld (1812-1884)
Gerrit Remkes  Kingma (1812-1877)
Johannes Wiebes  Hettinga (1812-1858)
Anna Josephs  Ketelaar (1812- )
Tjalling Douwes  Reitsma (1812-1888)
Haebeltje Lieuwes  Andela (1812-1813)
Ype Meinderts  Kuipers (1812- )
Tjitske Pieters  Zwart (1812-1893)
Hyltje Lolles  Hylkema (1812- )
Broer Taekes  Roorda (1812- )
Gerbrig Pieters  Bleeker (1812- )
Harmen Ennes  Koopmans (1812- )
Frans Meinderts  Engwerda (1812- )
Taekele Dirks  Hollander (1812-1879)
Hendrina Gerbens  Teppema (1812-1849)
Gerlof Ymes  Slippens (1812-1888)
Sytze Jetzes  Dijkstra (1812- )
Doede Floris  Jorna (1812- )
Johannes Thomas  Kok (1812- )
Tjeerd Jans de Jong
Yeme Jacobs  Strikwerda (1812- )
Antje Tjallings  Heerema
Femke (Wimke) Gerrits  Hoekema (1812-1896)
Jarig Sjoerds  Rypma (1812-1831)
Apollonia Theodora  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1812-1877)
Marijke Klazes  Veldman (1812-1873)
Andries Jans  Hollander (1812- )
Laurentius Franciscus  Koelman (1812- )
Akke Pieters van der Meulen (1812- )
Pieter Lolles van der Meulen
Jeltje Meyes  Hobbema
Cornelius Burhoven  Viëtor (1812- )
Lieuwe Ates  Grijpma (1812-1813)
Marijke Johannes  Koopmans (1812- )
Attje Pieters  Vallinga (1812-1815)
Anna  Brinkman (1812- )
Taetske Lolles van der Meer (1812-1880)
Gerrit Dirks  Postma (1812- )
Andrieske Mevis  Brandsma (1812-1850)
Adriaantje  Hoekzema (1812- )
Cornelia Cornelis  Mertens ( -1812)
Jelle Sikkes  Faber (1812-1818)
Taeke Dirks  Taekema (1812-1859)
Richtje Simmes van der Weide
Tjitske Hiddes de Boer
Johannes Gerardus  Heuveldop (1812- )
Wytze Gerrits  Veltman (ongeveer 1812-1875)
Idtz Douwes  Wybrands
Aag Sjoerds  Hofman
Trijntje Tjerks  Roorda (ongeveer 1812- )
Sije Tjeerds  Bosch
Trijntje Ulbes  Wijngaarden
Marijke Pieters  Rijpkema (ongeveer 1812- )
Hendrikus Fransen  Fluks
Catharina Posthuma  Bleeker
Johannes Josephs  Weitenberg
Trijntje Gerrits  Postma
Evert Berends de Vries
Jantje Durks van der Pol
Auke Sytzes van der Werff (ongeveer 1812- )
Sjoukje Jacobs (Susanna) van den Oever (1812- )
Age Fedderiks  Hiemstra (Heemstra) (1812-1843)
Sybolt Sasses  Stuurmans (ongeveer 1812- )
Douwe Jacobs  Dirks
Maaike Jurjens  Haringsma
Sipke Douwes  Buma
Tietje Murks  Abma
Willemke Arnoldus  Kok (ongeveer 1812- )
Nicolaas Warners  Veltman (ongeveer 1812-1884)
Grietje Rodes  Haarsma
Wopke Pieters van der Wey (ongeveer 1812- )
Gerben Sipkes  Tjilzerda
Yjitske Fokkes  Ytsma
Pieter Teekles van der Meulen
Anna Nolles  Adema
Lucretia Dekema Theunis' van Berkum (ongeveer 1812- )
Jouke Rutgers  Fopma (ongeveer 1812- )
Sijke Pieters  Schuitmaker (1812-1884)
Anke Gerbens  Westra (ongeveer 1812- )
Bauke Riemers  Huitema (ongeveer 1812- )
Sybe Ates  Sybrandi (ongeveer 1812-1837)
Sipke Rinses de Jong (ongeveer 1812- )
Antje Simons  Jorritsma (ongeveer 1812- )
Lisabet Johannes de Jong (ongeveer 1812- )
Klaas Riemers  Reinalda
Sjoerdtje Johannes van Dijk
Eeltje Douwes  Bakker (ongeveer 1812- )
Arjen Sybrens van Balen (ongeveer 1812- )
Pier Taedes  Zandstra
Pietertje Meinderts  Durkzen
Rein Jouwkes  Bouma (ongeveer 1812- )
Eco Annes de Wendt (ongeveer 1812- )
Bouwe Baukes  Westra
Tjitske Jacobs  Hilverda
Neeltje Arjens  Jaarsma (ongeveer 1812- )
Conradus  Vinken
Wilhelmina  Pietersen
Catharina Klases  Kramer (1812-1888)
Adriaantje Sybrens  Heslinga (ongeveer 1812- )
Petrus Ates  Gerritsma
Wilhelmina Jans  Huning ( -1859)
Simme Tjipkes  Andringa (1812-1875)
Dutje Tietes (Doetje)  Tromp (ongeveer 1812- )
Jelle Folkerts  Jellesma (ongeveer 1812- )
Siek Hylkes  Feenstra (ongeveer 1812- )
Hieke Ruurds  Visser (ongeveer 1812- )
Sikke Hilles  Stormbrink
Sintje Pieters  Pietersma
Tjitske Johannes van der Meulen (1812-1838)
Beitske Eeltjes  Kortrijk (ongeveer 1812- )
Trijntje Yebs  Seffinga (ongeveer 1812- )
Hendrik Hendriks  Wetting
Akke Jacobs  Hoekstra
Antje Pieters de Vries (ongeveer 1812- )
Auke Sjoerds  Kamstra
Antje Pieters  Postma
Fetje Rymers  Reinalda (ongeveer 1812- )
Tjerk Romkes  Viersen ( -1861)
Berber Hendriks  Tabes
Athe Jans  Grijpma ( -1813)
Gerrit Jans  Bos
Geertje Roelofs  Weulinger
Arjen Arjens de Graaf (1813-1864)
Feike Gerbens  Jorna (1813-ongeveer 1816)
Sipke Ymes  Faber (1813- )
Sible Yebs  Ypma (1813-1857)
Antje Hanzes  Woudstra (1813- )
Hindrikje Beerends van der Hoff (1813- )
Sipke Gerbens  Rypma (1813- )
Klaaske Sybes  Bijlsma (1813- )
Wilhelmina van Klaveren (1813-1859)
Sybren Arnoldus van Balen (1813- )
Dirk Sjoerds  Ypma (1813- )
Trijntje Martens  Tjepkema (1813- )
Ynze Aukes de Jong
Grietje Pieters  Miedema
Binnert Ruurds  Adema
Sjoerdtje Ages  Feitsma
Marijke Sjoerds  Brattinga (1813-1868)
Jacob Andringa  Wassenaar (1813- )
Janneke Minnes  Bruinsma (1813-1849)
Tiete Lieuwes  Palstra (1813- )
Froukje Ysbrands  Galama (1813-1850)
Akke Sakes  Engwirda (1813-1862)
Teunes Jans  Oosterhout (1813- )
Jan Auke  Aukes (1813-1883)
Grietje Taekes  Sakema (1813- )
Hiltje Johannes van der Schuit (1813- )
Ytje Ates  Wiersma (1813-1892)
Geertje Klazes  Andela (1813- )
Hillebrand Heeres  Oppenhuis (ongeveer 1813- )
Jelle Sjoerds  Postma (1813-1888)
Siebe Ypkes  Huisman (1813-1876)
Anna Geertruida  Kutsch (1813- )
Wiltje Ennes  Koopmans (1813- )
Jacob Klazes  Hettinga (1813-1850)
Gatske Piers  Huitema (1813-1852)
Maria Piebes  Andela (1813- )
Reintje Remkes  Kingma (1813-1891)
Gerrit Sybrens van Balen (1813- )
Amelia Gerardina de Schepper (1813- )
Lykelstje Douwes ( -1813)
Gerrit Roelof  Berg (1813-1856)
Mink Douwes  Dojema
Geertje Klazes  Kuperus
Pietje Paulus  Galema (1813- )
Dieuwke Thomas  Hannema (1813-1847)
Wybe Jacobs  Kamstra
Aaltje Alberts  Lindeboom
Antje Cornelisdr  Jensma (1813- )
Jetse Douwes  Robijns (1813-1877)
Douwe Gerrits  Robijns ( -1824)
Meino Jacobs  Kuipers
Johanna Symons  Ypma (1813- )
Aaltje Symons  Ypma (ongeveer 1813- )
Popke Sjoukes  Langedijk (1813- )
Trijntje Hyltjes van der Zee (1813-1858)
Marijke Douwes  Andela (1813-1847)
Ruurd Gerbens  Veldhuis
Annigje Christiaans  Smit
Reintje Jans (Regina)  Jellema (1813-1882)
Jeltje Johannes  Zeilstra (1813-1813)
Ytje Louws  Visscher (1813-1817)
Sjirk Pieters  Jousma (1813- )
Janneke Jans  Bruinsma (1813-1854)
Thomas Jans de Vries (1813-1878)
Jan de Vries
Catharina van der Wal
Klaas Tjerks  Boersma (1813-1877)
Hielke Sietses  Veltman (1813-1895)
Sietse  Veldman
Teetske  Hagendoorn
Antonius  Kompier (1813-1862)
Lodewijk Pieters  Zwart (1813-1871)
Hermannus Josephus Casparus  Wegman
Tecla Maria  Schepens
Jelle Feddriks  Hiemstra (1813- )
Jarich Sybolts  Adema (1813- )
Marijke Willems van der Beek (1813-1813)
Liesbeth Gerbens  Teppema (1813-1892)
Trijntje Durks van der Meer (1813-1877)
Bonefatius Jans (Bonevacius)  Spoelstra (ongeveer 1813- )
Mettje Idses van der Pol (ongeveer 1813- )
Zaekjen Jans  Bergsma (ongeveer 1813- )
Tjebbe Josephs  Witteveen (1813-1862)
Trijntje Thomas  Siemonsma
Tjipke Tjallings  Terpstra
Lijsbert Rientzes  Rolsma
Haantje Lieuwes  Ypma
Harmke Pieters de Boer
Hinke Johannes  Landman (ongeveer 1813- )
Wibo Bernhardus  Buma
Joanna Elisabeth
Saakje Gerlofs  Heslinga (1813- )
Rinse Hendriks  Post
Geertje Douwes  Zeldenthuis
Sjoerd Hermans  Schoonhoff (ongeveer 1813- )
Okke  Flapper (1813- )
Jitske Wudmers (Jetske)  Tolsma (Talsma)
Doede Sjoerds  Wijngaarden
Hitje Jacobs de Boer
Fonger Sybrens  Elzinga
Akke Matheus
Eeltje Oepkes  Holkeboer
Hendrikje Scheltes  Scheltema
Sjoerd Doekles  Ypma
Wytske Ruurds  Wynia
Hieke Ruurds van der Meer (ongeveer 1813- )
Jan Johannes  Dooper (ongeveer 1813- )
Johannes Benedictus  Lampe
Amalia  Stockmann
Tjebbe Fongers van der Pal (ongeveer 1813- )
Ate Sjoukes  Huitema
Gerbrig Johannes van der Schuit
Hendrik Hendriks van Dijk
Anskje Riemers  Huitema
Christiaan  Cloots
Anna Maria  Boosten
Cornelia Jans de Jong (ongeveer 1813- )
Foppe Broers  Eekma
Ymkje Jilderts  Stellingwerf
Tytje Taekes  Fopma
Hendriks Jans  Harmens
Jantje Jans  Graafsma
Joseph Cornelis  Witteveen (ongeveer 1813- )
Gerrit Jans  Plantagie
Geeske Abes de Boer
Jantje Jans  Monkelbaan (ongeveer 1813- )
Jentje Jobs  Faber
Antje Jacobs  Faber
Gerrit Cornelis  Laagland
Aaltje Jackles  Hulshof
Trientje Romkes  Hoeksma (ongeveer 1813- )
Thomas Taekes  Tjeerdema (ongeveer 1813- )
Pieter  Tolsma
Maria Geertruida Johanna Ignatia  Ketelaar (ongeveer 1813-1842)
Richtje Yebs  Seffinga (ongeveer 1813- )
Marijke Johannes  Kamsma (ongeveer 1813- )
Johannes Douwes van der Werf
Jan Jacobs  Bos
Annigje Jans  Reinders
Antje Cornelis  Romkes (ongeveer 1813- )
Wietske de Vries (ongeveer 1813- )
Pieter Michiels van der Klei (ongeveer 1813- )
Antje Teyes  Tinga (ongeveer 1813- )
Jakob Klazes  Sikkema
Antje Geerts  Lok
Sake Eiberts de Vries (ongeveer 1813- )
Lieuwe Herkes  Hettema
Anna van der Velde
Ymkje Fokkes  Poelstra (ongeveer 1813- )
Aukjen Andries de Jong (ongeveer 1813- )
Jacob Jacobs  Wytsma (ongeveer 1813- )
Maaike Dirks  Canrinus (ongeveer 1813- )
Rintje Sikkes  Hellingwerf (ongeveer 1813- )
Reinskjen Christiaans van Dijk (ongeveer 1813- )
Maurens Douwes  Flapper (1814-1826)
Pieter Pieters  Rijpstra (1814-1890)
Frans Meinderts  Engwerda (1814-1868)
Pieter Durks  Rijpstra
Atje Pieters  Oosterbaan
Rinse Simons  Oudeboon (1814- )
Mintje  Kerkhof (1814- )
Tjitske Willems  Boermans (1814- )
Fetje Lieuwes van der Hof (Hoff) (1814-1889)
Broer Jorrits de Boer (1814-1845)
Jan van der Schaaf (1814-1849)
Maria Pieters (Marijke)  Hoeben (1814-1891)
Baukje Fongers  Huitema (1814-1878)
Obe Pieters  Vallinga (1814-1876)
Sijtske Hermanus  Cordel (1814-1853)
Job Hillebrands  Reverda
Hermanus Franzes  Cordel
Aukje Franzes  Roorda
Meinte Minnes  Boersma (1814- )
Chistiaan Houdyn  Beekhuis (1814- )
Baukje Yebs  Ypma (1814-1828)
Akke Johannes  Polder (1814-1899)
Gatske Jacobs  Zeinstra (1814-1814)
Yefke Gerbens  Rypma (1814- )
Dyna Franses  Hanewald (1814- )
Gerben Sjoerds  Rypma (1814-1885)
Foekje  Koemans (1814- )
Jan Bernardus  Roelofsen (1814-1875)
Margaretha  Strikwerda
Hittie Pieters  Bleeker (1814- )
Aaltje Uiltjes  Palsma (Postma) (1814- )
Johannes Jelles van der Vleugel (1814- )
Akke Willems  Bootsma (1814-1856)
Tjitske Jetzes  Dijkstra (1814- )
Hans Sjoukes van der Wal (1814- )
Catharina Helenus  Speelman Wobma (1814- )
Tjeerd Minnes  Bruinsma (1814- )
Jan Sytses van der Werff (1814- )
Sabina Johanna  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1814-1901)
Marijke Josephs  Witteveen (1814-1897)
Teetske Josephs  Ketelaar (1814- )
Geertje Piers  Wassenaar (1814- )
Maaike Folkerts (Mayke)  Wagenaar (1814-1908)
Fokke Everts  Ypma (1814-1867)
Grietje Jacobs  Kooiker (1814-1886)
Marijke  Yntema (1814- )
Okke Reins  Miedema (1814-1833)
Renske Arnoldus van Balen (1814- )
Doede Floris  Jorna (1814-1867)
Tjipkjen Gerrits  Veltman (1814- )
Geertje Gerrits  Hollander (1814-1890)
Rients Yemes  Slippens (1814-1878)
Geertje Ates  Sybrandi (1814-1825)
Dieuwke Abels  Lycklama à Nijeholt (1814- )
Maria Catharina Jacobus (Marijke)  Kapper (1814- )
Tietje Johannes  Kamsma (1814-1839)
Jan Ittes  Roodhof (1814- )
Jacob Dirks  Noordmans
Jeltje Ruurds  Postma
Johannes Reinders  Hartmans (1814- )
Suzanne Boelina Buhoven  Viëtor (1814- )
Johannes Remkes  Kingma (1814- )
Japke Gerbens de Boer (1814-1855)
Fedde Sjoerds  Ypma (1814- )
Martha Watses  Sleeper (1814-1851)
Cicilia Anna  Joosten (1814-1849)
Johannes Henricus  Joosten
Hedwegis Christiaan  Kienstra
Houkje Thomas  Overmeer (1814-1871)
Willem Douwes van der Heide (1814-1888)
Gerardus Ignatius  Heuveldop (1814-1876)
Nicolaas Ysbrands  Galema (1814-1845)
Hessel Lieuwes  Palstra (1814- )
Catharina  Bijlsma (1814-1898)
Bouwe Jacobs van den Oever (1814- )
Karel Josephs  Zalmstra
Jantje Nannes de Vries
Hendrikus Johannes Theunis' van Berkum (1814- )
Catharina  Lens
Jan Teakes  Roorda (1814-1868)
Johannes Douwes  Bouma (1814- )
Wytske Doedes  Sytsma (1814- )
Lourens Martens  Tjepkema (1814- )
Sjoukje (Sjouwkje) Ymes  Faber (1814- )
Elisabeth Gerrits (Lijsbeth)  Flapper (1814-1854)
Marijke  Yntema (1814- )
Stijntie  Yntema (1814- )
Wynsen Watzes  Andela (1814-1869)
Jan  Fluyt
Aaltje van Dijk
Janneke Arjens de Graaf (1814-1816)
Zwaantje Bouwsma  Wassenaar (1814- )
Meindert Foppes  Metz (1814- )
Klaaske Sakes  Agricola (1814-1883)
Christyna Johannes'  Bethlehem (ongeveer 1814- )
Johannes Eeltjes  Kapper
Hotske Joekes  Kamminga
Agatha Feddes van der Werf (1814-1859)
Hermann von Wied (1814-1864)
Joukje Hilles  Mulder (1814-1842)
Janke Wytzes  Bouma (ongeveer 1814- )
Douwe Rinses  Harkema (ongeveer 1814- )
Evertje Gerbens  Zijlma (ongeveer 1814- )
Jacob Thomas van der Zee (ongeveer 1814- )
Anne  Oosterbaan
Albert Pierius  Winsemius
Antje Pieters (Aaltje)  Veersma
Jan Symons de Boer
Minke Kornelis  Hoekstra
Gerhardus  Rinsema (ongeveer 1814- )
Minke Gerbens  Jorna (ongeveer 1814- )
Sybren Piers  Stornebrink (ongeveer 1814-1862)
Jantje Klazes  Andela (ongeveer 1814-1884)
Wieberen Gerrits  Kingma (1814- )
Berend Hendriks  Damhuis
Judik  Reviljo
Johannes Andries  Hulscher
Kaatje Sikkes  Breuning
Myntje Ernsts  Fokkema (1814-1866)
Lysbeth Hessels  Pot (ongeveer 1814- )
Johannes Ulbes  Hannema
Antje Sipkes  Tjilserda (Tjilzerda)
Tjitske Pieters  Rijpkema (ongeveer 1814- )
Marijke Harings  Hollander (ongeveer 1814- )
Hielke Sjerps  Wierda
Rinske Hendriks  Fleer
Leonardus  Deden
Yke (Hyke)  Hadorf (Hardorff)
Tjerk Johannes  Tinga (ongeveer 1814- )
Lutske Johannes  Tuininga (ongeveer 1814- )
Frederika  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1814- )
Martje  Tiesema (ongeveer 1814- )
Stijntje Theodorus  Dikkes (ongeveer 1814- )
IJsbrand Lourens van der Meer (ongeveer 1814- )
Bernardus Franciscus  Randshuizen
Maria Emerentia van Ginkel
Huybert Adriaan  Vorst
Aleyda Elisabeth  Muller
Willem Martens  Stilma
Jetske Gerbens  Syperda
Marijke Jans  Monkelbaan (ongeveer 1814- )
Gerke Jakobs  Kolweyer
Tjitske Andries  Walta
Pietje Sybrens  Oostra (ongeveer 1814- )
Hiske Foekes  Wijnia (ongeveer 1814- )
Keimpe Hotzes  Boersma (ongeveer 1814- )
Jacob Sjoukes  Wynia (ongeveer 1814- )
Hendrik Gerrits  Botter (ongeveer 1814- )
Jan Jacobs  Kuipers (ongeveer 1814- )
Uiltje Bokkes de Boer
Jilkje Sjerps  Wierda
Lubbert Pieters de Vries (ongeveer 1814- )
Albert Eelkes  Leyenaar
Janke Jans van Oudt
Hinke Baukes  Landman (ongeveer 1814- )
Hendrik Baukes  Kamstra (ongeveer 1814- )
Djurre Hanzes  Zysling (ongeveer 1814- )
Sjoerd Folkerts  Jellesma
Hendrikje Johannes  Kooiker
Riemke Lourens  Posthumus (ongeveer 1814- )
Wiebe Annes de Boer (ongeveer 1814- )
Jentje Jogchums  Zuidema
Wimke Martens  Hoeneveld
Sjoerd Johannes van der Schuit (1815-1884)
Joukje Lieuwes  Mulder (ongeveer 1815- )
Johannes Willems  Hengst (1815-1886)
Teuntje Jelgers  Dijkstra (1815-1861)
Meindert Sybrens van Balen (1815- )
Anke Joukes  Bouma (1815-1899)
Sybren Jans  Heeg
Akke Rienzes  Sybranda
Jan Theodoor  Smeets (1815- )
Gerrit Ennes  Koopmans (1815- )
Jetske Piers  Huitema (1815-1904)
Marijke Pieters  Andela (1815-1839)
Bernardus Hermanus  Rohling (1815- )
Bernardus Dominicus  Koelman (1815- )
Lieuwe Lieuwes  Andela (1815-1885)
Trijntje Symons  Ypma (1815- )
Marten Baukes  Rypma (1815- )
Gerben Sjieuwkes  Pietersma (1815-1864)
Douwe Dirks  Hollander (1815-1817)
Aaltje Yntes  Kingma (1815-1885)
Ulbe Jentjes  Andela (1815-1815)
Pieter Meinders  Kuipers (1815-1888)
Agatha Arnoldina Pieters  Albada Jelgersma (1815- )
Tjitske Pieters de Faber (1815-1841)
Ludovika  Ledel (1815-1879)
Leopold Christiaan  Ledel
Pertonella  Schrage
Taetske Sjoerds  Brattinga (1815-1849)
Anne Sjoerds  Postma (1815-1884)
Jantje Douwes van der Zee (1815- )
Hiltje Jans  Jorna (1815-1887)
Ysbrandje  Jorna (1815-1888)
Ruurd Jacobs  Buitenveld (1815- )
Murkje Pieters de Boer (1815-1879)
Sybren Sjoerds  Hiemstra (1815-1891)
Aaltje Wijbes van der Zee (1815-1868)
Marijke Willems van der Beek (1815-1818)
Antonetta  Emmen (1815-1875)
Trijntje Sytses de Boer (1815- )
Akke Jans  Postma (1815-1815)
Sybolt (Sybout) Meinderts  Engwerda (1815-1891)
Lieuwe Meinderts  Wynia (ongeveer 1815- )
Dieuwertje  Stins (1815-1842)
Rymke Lunia  Speelman Wobma (1815- )
Cornelia  Ensink (1815-1852)
Theodorus  Ensing
Maria van der Wal
Lubbert Broers van Asma (1815-1842)
Broer Lubberts van Asma ( -1851)
Aafke Feddes van der Lee
Ynte Yntes  Kingma (1815-1889)
Pieter Symons  Adema (1815- )
Johannes Andries'  Vallinga (1815- )
Sibbeltje Jans  Boersma (1815-1875)
Oege Uiltjes  Plantinga (1815- )
Jeltje Jelles  Cnossen (1815- )
Harmen Gerrits de Jong
Anke Wytses  Houtsma
Age Pieters  Vallinga (1815-1832)
Antje Sybes  Bijlsma (1815- )
Trijntje Uiltjes  Palsma (1815- )
Jan Louws  Visscher (1815- )
Paulus Douwes  Andela (1815-1856)
Johannes Baukes de Boer (1815-1894)
Frans Thomas  Kok (1815-1815)
Janneke Gerrits  Hollander (1815-1839)
Idse Johannes  Verwer (1815-1877)
Lodewijk Guillaume  Verwer
Fetje Obbes  Schaap
Willem Otto van Dompselaar (1815-1859)
Theodora  Kutsch (1815- )
Meindert Remkes  Kingma (1815-1900)
Jacoba  Zwart (1815-1859)
Trijntje Ymes  Pietersma (1815- )
Meinte Josephs  Witteveen (ongeveer 1815-1886)
Pieter Hannes de Boer (ongeveer 1815- )
Cornelis Klazes  Schaaf
Martha Douwes van der Kooy
Hendricus Anthonius  Lunter (1815-1880)
Hyke Sybrens  Hoekstra (ongeveer 1815- )
Sytse Dirks  Bijlsma
Minke Harmens  Abma
Wieberig Botes  Pietersma (ongeveer 1815- )
Pieter Hendriks  Put (ongeveer 1815- )
Tietje Symons  Fopma ( -1822)
Johannes Hendriks van der Kooi (ongeveer 1815- )
Michiel Henrirus  Koning (ongeveer 1815- )
Bauke Klazes  Seffinga
Aukje Ruurds  Wynia
Riemer Sybrens van der Meulen
Harmen Tjerks van Midlum
Aaltje Johannes  Schotanus
Jacob Warners  Veltman (ongeveer 1815-1893)
Ruurd Deddes  Dijkstra
Molke Jans  Jongma
Rimmer Lolles  Hylkema (ongeveer 1815-1826)
Aaltje Piers  Stornebrink (1815- )
Lambertus Simon  Krips (ongeveer 1815- )
Tjitze Jans  Rijpkema (ongeveer 1815- )
Sake Jeroens  Veltman (ongeveer 1815- )
Wytse Cornelis  Bouma (ongeveer 1815- )
Sjoerd Willems  Jansen (Janzen) (1815-1885)
Sytske Jans  Santman (1815-1841)
Nammen Jacobs  Namminga ( -1869)
Pierkjen Jacobs  Weijma ( -1875)
Anske Feddriks  Hiemstra (ongeveer 1815- )
Marten Foppes  Teernstra (ongeveer 1815- )
Sikke Eelkes  Postma (ongeveer 1815- )
Huite Klazes  Hagedoorn
Teekjen Teekes de Boer
Trijntje Sikkes  Faber (ongeveer 1815- )
Sybren Jelles  Stienstra (ongeveer 1815- )
Fraderik Louws  Fransen
Elbrig Jans  Smits
Johannes Wytzes  Portyk
Sjuttje Teyes de Boer
Hoite Hiddes  Bruinsma
Antje Fokkes  Feitsma
Elizabeth Feikes  Langedijk (ongeveer 1815- )
Akke Rientses  Rypma (1815-1828)
Jan Christiaansz  Draayer
Fokjen Reins  Palma
Eelke Tjittes de Jong (1815- )
Lieuwe Simons  Boersma (ongeveer 1815- )
Akke Wybes  Tolsma
Klaas Jacobs  Bleeker (ongeveer 1815-1864)
Hendrik Harmens  Mulder (ongeveer 1815- )
Trijntje Jelles  Veltman (ongeveer 1815- )
Bokke Dirks  Stremler (ongeveer 1815- )
Hendrik Jelles  Bakker (ongeveer 1815- )
Rutger Symons  Fopma (ongeveer 1815- )
Luitzen Johannes  Dooper (ongeveer 1815- )
Klaas Cornelis'  Witteveen (ongeveer 1815- )
Taeke Jillerts  Stellingwerf
Tjitske Dirks  Sybrandi
Christianus  Klebach
Anna Catharina  Rienstra ( -1861)
Marijke Klazes  Mikkes (ongeveer 1815- )
Antje Sybrens  Hoekstra (ongeveer 1815- )
Hiltje Bouwes  Bouma (ongeveer 1815- )
Ulbe Thijsses  Heukers
Tjitske Pieters  Former
Martinus Johannes van Gent (ongeveer 1815- )
Janneke Bokkes  Boermans (ongeveer 1815-1885)
Froukjen Pieters  Zwart (1815- )
Sybren Baukes de Witte
Baukje Baukes  Jansen
Johannes Jacobs  Strikwerda (ongeveer 1815- )
Rinske Berends  Froklage (Troklage) (ongeveer 1815- )
Christiaan Lolles de Vreeze
Suzanna Annes  Ruurda
Wypkje Gerrits  Feenstra (ongeveer 1815- )
Okkje Atzes  Groeneveld (ongeveer 1815- )
Johannes Piers  Gosliga ( -1862)
Antje Sybrens  Hogenbrug ( -1862)
Johannes Gerrits  Kingma (ongeveer 1815- )
Marijke Saekeles  Altenburg (1816- )
Atje Jittes  Roodhof (1816- )
Tjeerd Bernardus  Roelofsen (1816-1860)
Pietje Gerbens  Teppema (1816-1875)
Sytske Ypes  Jongma (1816-1896)
Franciscus Heeres  Poelsma (1816-1901)
Maria Petronella van Eijs (1816- )
Jan Everts  Ypma (1816-1886)
Gerben Sjoerds  Huizinga (1816- )
Johannes Beerends van der Hoff (1816- )
Aaltje  Stinstra (1816- )
Sjutje Ysbrands  Galema (1816-1848)
Gerbrig Pieters  Hoeben (1816-1846)
Ruurdtje Jans  Oosterhout (1816- )
Eeltje Nannings  Dijkstra (1816- )
Simme Hendriks  Spoelstra
Yttje Popkes  Aalsma
Leendert Popta Tietes  Wassenaar (1816- )
Antje Sybolts  Adema (1816- )
Sybe Elings  Homminga (1816- )
Taekeles Hanzes van der Zweep (1816- )
Popke Jorrits de Boer (1816-1902)
Sintje Idses  Zwart (1816- )
Tjeerd Philippus  Hanewald (1816-1897)
Jan Durks  Oudeboon (1816- )
Ypke Willems  Nijdam (1816-1900)
Rigtje Jelles  Beuker (1816- )
Ate Simkes  Jager (ongeveer 1816- )
Rintie Jetzes  Dijkstra (1816- )
Froukje Hyltjes  Kortrijk (1816-1882)
Geertje Gerrits  Hoekema (ongeveer 1816- )
Henderikus Bonifacius  Heuveldop (1816-1818)
Simon Reins  Miedema (1816-1856)
Marijke Wybrens van der Meer (1816-1845)
Dirk Jacobus  Tolsma (1816- )
Evertje Hendriks  Kragt (1816-1864)
Sijbren Jentjes  Bonnema
Lutske Lukas  Sytsma
Hendrik Gerrits  Mijnheer (ongeveer 1816- )
Minne  Kerkhof (1816- )
Yda Jans  Nieuwhof (1816- )
Agatha Feddriks  Hiemstra (1816-1816)
Cornelis  Dieteren
Maria Judith  Rademakers
Gerrit Hotzes van Vellinga (1816- )
Aafke Hendriks  Kas (1816-1904)
Antje Piers  Wassenaar (1816- )
Sjoerd Gerbens  Rypma (1816- )
Okje Aukes  Aukes (1816-1878)
Ulbe Jentjes  Andela (1816-1821)
Zwaantje Sjoukes van der Wal (1816- )
Geertruida Pieters  Albada Jelgersma (1816-1888)
Aukje Feddes  Graaf
Titus Johannes  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1816-1816)
Paulus Pieters  Andela (1816-1816)
Rein Klazes  Andela (1816-1860)
Tette Doedes  Sytsma (1816- )
Cornelius Jacoba  Speelman Wobma (1816- )
Pieke Pieters  Nijland (1816- )
Jeltje Ates  Sybrandi (1816-1831)
Maria Catharina  Muijtjens (1816-1888)
Lieuwe Sjoerds  Ypma (1816- )
Anna Willemina van Berkum (1816- )
Jantje Wybrens  Boorsma (1816- )
Feijke  Yntema (1816- )
Trijntje Ysbrands  Galema (1816-1885)
Hendrik van den Berg
Maria ( -1880)
Trijntje Dirks  Hollander (1816-1854)
Lucia Aurelia Burhoven  Viëtor (1816- )
Trijntje Sytses van der Werff (1816- )
Marten Fokkes  Galema (1816-1869)
Douwe Baukes  Rypma (1816- )
Tiette Baukes  Rypma (1816- )
Johannes Sjoerds  Rypma (1816-1885)
Minne Klazes  Stapenséa (1816-1847)
Boukje Lieuwes  Palstra (1816- )
Sjoerd Sjoerds  Postma (1816-1904)
Trijntje Durks  Faber (1816-1817)
Antje Jacobus  Kapper (1816- )
Wytske Pieters de Faber (1816- )
Klaas Josephs  Ketelaar (1816-1873)
Wobbeltje Pieters  Bruinsma (1816-1896)
Bauke  Ros
Hendrina van der Boom
Marginus Christianus Reginus  Ledel (1816-1873)
Froukje Meyes van der Zee (1816-1850)
Meije Douwes  Flapper (1816- )
Eelke Rienks  Spanjer (ongeveer 1816- )
Jozef Hendriks  Spoelstra (ongeveer 1816- )
Harmen Douwes  Draayer (ongeveer 1816- )
Ynte Jans  Tijsma (ongeveer 1816- )
Antje Hiddes  Goïnga (ongeveer 1816- )
Jarig Sytzes  Leenstra
Froukje Klazes  Bosma
Tettje Okkes  Okkema (ongeveer 1816- )
Rintje Lolles  Hylkema (1816-1852)
Jan Sinninghe  Damsté
Immina  Smedes
Hendrik Gerrits  Hoekema (1816- )
Meindert Douwes de Boer (ongeveer 1816- )
Jan van Berkum
Klaaske Jacobs  Wester
Antie Fokkes  Miedema (1816-1879)
Trijntje Ernsts  Fokkema (1816-1870)
Jelle Anes  Jukema (ongeveer 1816- )
Tietje Jelles  Zijlstra (ongeveer 1816- )
Antje Minnes  Feitsma (ongeveer 1816- )
Lambertus van der Kallen ( -1890)
Grietje  Semler ( -1890)
Trijntje Paulus  Galema (ongeveer 1816-1851)
Yde Rientses  Rypma (1816-1836)
Heere Lammerts  Veltman (1816-1863)
Pietje  Hoekstra
Rinze Jans  Koopal
Antje Sytzes  Kooistra
Folkert Tjerks  Huitema (1816-1882)
Jentje Ymes  Bosma (ongeveer 1816- )
Wypkje Piers  Gosliga (ongeveer 1816- )
Marius  Sterk
Anna Catharina  Vetter
Catharina Wilhelmina  Keyzer (1816-1861)
Ida Eelkes (Iedtje)  Huisman (ongeveer 1816- )
Gooitsche Epkes  Rijpkema (ongeveer 1816- )
Aaltje Wybes  Huitema (ongeveer 1816- )
Willem Arnold  Becking
Harmina  Landweer
Bernard Anton  Tombeil
Maria Franciska  Werthmoler
Durk Tjeerds  Zijlstra (ongeveer 1816- )
Dieuwke Eeltjes de Jong (ongeveer 1816- )
Botje Gerbens  Rypma (ongeveer 1816- )
Lieuwe Lammerts  Ernst (ongeveer 1816-1856)
Jelle Lambertus'  Veltman (ongeveer 1816- )
Pietje Siebes  Oosterbaan (ongeveer 1816- )
Hendrik Attes  Bakker
Durkjen Teyes de Boer
Sytze Reins  Jonker
Wytske Jelkes de Boer
Beerentje Franses  Hanewald (ongeveer 1816- )
Lieuwe Minnes  Hogedijk (ongeveer 1816- )
Akke Annes de Jong (ongeveer 1816- )
Fokke Rinzes  Dijkstra
Hendrikje  Broersma
Epke Pieters  Algra (ongeveer 1816- )
Ruurdtje Johannes van Dijk (ongeveer 1816- )
Pieter Jacobs  Andringa (ongeveer 1816- )
Grietje Jittes  Feenstra (ongeveer 1816- )
Janke Lolles  Nauta (ongeveer 1816- )
Adolf van Nassau-Luxemburg (1817-1905)
Adelheid von Anhalt-Dessau
Trijntje Douwes  Veldman (1817- )
Gerrit Harmens van der Schaaf (1817-1855)
Jacoba  Flierl (1817-1826)
Janke Tjammes  Bouma (1817- )
Johanneske Franses  Hanewald (1817- )
Frids Douwes van der Zee (1817- )
Symon Sjoerds de Witte
Dieuwke Herres  Kingma
Age Piers  Huitema (1817-1888)
Tjitte Rientses  Huitema (1817-1893)
Durk Ittes  Roodhof (1817- )
Grietje Piers  Stornebrink (1817-1882)
Willem III Alexander Paul Frederik Lodewijk van Oranje Nassau (1817-1890)
Durk Symens  Fopma (1817- )
Sybe Jelles van der Vleugel (1817-1892)
Trijntje Sybrens van Balen (1817- )
Jacob Floris  Jorna (1817-1904)
Klaas Hommes  Panboer (1817- )
Allert Durks van der Meer (1817- )
Sytse Douwes  Bouma (1817- )
Yttje Andries'  Vallinga (1817- )
Yde Eelkes  Huisman (1817- )
Marijke Anes  Terpstra (1817-1885)
Bernardus Piebes  Andela (1817-1834)
Yge Ennes  Koopmans (1817- )
Johannes Bernardus Joseph  Lunter (1817-1894)
Dirk Douwes  Tjalsma (1817- )
Jacob Hilles  Mulder (1817-1879)
Baukje Symons  Adema (1817- )
Lammert Jacobs  Veltman
Okje Reinders de Groot
Jan Johannes  Temming
Marijke Jans de Lange
Trijntje Uiltjes  Plantinga (1817- )
Petrus  Rohling (1817- )
Tjitske Klazes  Rijpkema (1817-1908)
Tjitske Epkes  Rijpkema (1817-1870)
Ypke Simons  Boersma (1817-1897)
Rink Tonis de Jong
Fetje Simons  Hemstra
Pieter Johannes  Yntema (1817-1897)
Meye Gerrits  Flapper (1817-1907)
Wytske Douwes  Andela (1817-1851)
Jitske Pieters  Hoekstra (1817-1848)
Anske Ymes  Slippens (1817-1840)
Age Hendriks de Boer (1817- )
Agatha Feddriks  Hiemstra (1817- )
Klaaske Willems van der Beek (1817-1897)
Jan  Flapper (1817- )
Arnoldus Johannes  Adema (1817-1868)
Feike Keimpes  Jorna (1817-1898)
Ate Meinderts  Engwerda (1817-1886)
Trijntje Ates de Boer (1817- )
Frans Harmens  Engwerda (1817-1843)
Sibrand Pieter Brouwer  Martens (1817- )
Hiske Dirks  Tolsma (1817-1839)
Dinglum Arnoldus van Balen (1817- )
Trijnje Remkes  Kingma (1817- )
Willem Jans  Zeinstra (1817-1858)
Renske Jurjens  Wijngaarden
Sjoerd Taekes  Hiemstra (1817-1889)
Jurjen Zacharias  Wijngaarden
Sijke Ouwens  Ouwensma
Meindert Cornelis  Witteveen (1817-1867)
Durkje Taekes  Fopma (1817- )
Johannes Assuerus  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1817-1881)
Sybolt Sjoerds (Siebolt)  Brattinga (1817-1829)
Janna  Overmeer (1817-1817)
Jan Thomas  Overmeer (1817-1860)
Boukje Everts  Ypma (1817-1901)
Thijs Douwes  Bruinsma (1817-1857)
Sjoerd Symons  Ypma (ongeveer 1817-1854)
Romke Simons  Oudeboon (1817- )
Jelle Jans  Kuperus
Antje Ates  Hoogendorf
Teake Ysbrands  Galema (1817-1892)
Geertruida  Geermans
Doeke Tjisses  Roorda (1817- )
Gerbrig Pieters  Andela (1817- )
Lieutske Lieuwes  Galema (1817-1833)
Trijntje (Catharina) Sjoerds van der Werf (1817-1875)
Johannes Fongers  Huitema (1817-1849)
Folkert Sjoerds  Huizinga (1817-1874)
Dirk Johannes  Twerda
Wybrig Sjoerds  Rusticus
Klaaske Johannes van der Schuit (1817-1875)
Gerben  Schoonhoff (1817-1898)
Sabina Catharina  Koelman (1817-1820)
Gerke Willems  Zwaga (1817-1887)
Jetske Yebs  Ypma (1817-1859)
Jacob Luutsens  Postma (1817-1879)
Theodorus  Ramakers
Elisabeth  Ummels
Carolus Johannes  Jorritsma
Cornelis Jacobs  Speelman Wobma (1817- )
Jacob Gerbens de Boer (1817-1857)
Sabina Martens de Wit (ongeveer 1817- )
Siebren Durks van der Meulen (1817-1817)
Maria Hendriks  Stornebrink (ongeveer 1817- )
Berber Feikes  Langedijk (1817- )
Sybren Andries  Bergsma
Trijntje Pieters  Wallinga
Antje Jarigs  Andela (ongeveer 1817-1819)
Pietje Wybes  Tolsma (Talsma) (ongeveer 1817- )
Tjeerd Floris  Jorna (ongeveer 1817- )
Johanna Catharina  Schraage (ongeveer 1817- )
Jan Meinderts de Ree
Rimke Jans van Asma
Ate Sybrens de Vries
Antje Franses  Tilstra
Fedde Cornelis'  Ypma (ongeveer 1817- )
Hessel Bokkes  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1817- )
Teekle Baukes de Boer (ongeveer 1817- )
Jan Douwes  Bijlsma (ongeveer 1817- )
Barthelomeus Bonifacius  Bijvoets (ongeveer 1817- )
Idskjen Lammerts de Jong (ongeveer 1817-1880)
Pieter Johannes van der Werf (ongeveer 1817- )
Willem Christoffel  Veldman
Catharina Taekes  Poelsma
Sjoerd Seekles van der Veen
Sjoerdje Cornelis van der Boom
Kornelis Aukes  Jansma (ongeveer 1817- )
Riemke Jochums  Stienstra (ongeveer 1817- )
Rein Pieters  Nota (ongeveer 1817- )
Jan Sieuwkes  Pietersma (ongeveer 1817- )
Jacobus Tjebbes  Vriesinga
Annigje Ottes  Geneé
Machiel  Flapper (1817-1839)
Geiske Jacobs van den Oever (1817- )
Rinske Annes de Lange (ongeveer 1817- )
Frans Julius Johan jonkheer van Eysinga
Johanna van Boelens
Grietje Pieters  Zwart (1817-1855)
Wilhelmina Piers (Willemke)  Westra (1817- )
Douwe Ruurds van den Berg
Froukjen Sjoerds  Obbema
Jouke Pieters van der Weij
Steventje Gerbens  Laagland
Jolt Doekes  Oostra
Jeltje Roelofs  Boorsma
Maaike Jans  Hessels (ongeveer 1817- )
Klara Jetske Folkerts  Meter (ongeveer 1817- )
Feikje Klazes  Haringsma (ongeveer 1817- )
Aafke Piers  Gosliga (ongeveer 1817- )
Murk Harmens  Abma (ongeveer 1817- )
Anna Catharina Emilia Augusta  Stockmann (ongeveer 1817- )
Luitske Hessels de Boer (ongeveer 1817- )
Beitske Pieters  Westra (ongeveer 1817-1888)
Wybe Pieters  Bleeker (ongeveer 1817- )
Ate Klazes  Wiersma
Lijsbeth Minnes  Oudhuis
Marijke  Wiersma (ongeveer 1817- )
Sytske Douwes  Douma (ongeveer 1817- )
Broer Yntes  Kingma (1817-1903)
Tjeerd Arjens de Graaf (1818-1820)
Theodorus Oenes  Gorter
Wytske Klazes  Wybrandi
Getje Douwes  Draayer (1818- )
Gaiske Gerrits  Veltman (1818- )
Hendrik Gerardus  Keizer (1818- )
Bernardus Maximilianus  Heuveldop (1818- )
Klaaske Lolles  Hylkema (1818- )
Andries Jans  Weitenberg (1818-1875)
Trijntje Johannes de Rijk (1818-1847)
Johannes Jans de Rijk
Wietske Pieters  Weisma
Grietje Obes  Yntema (1818- )
Grietje Gerbens  Rypma (1818- )
Ytje Louws (Ietje of Jetje)  Visscher (1818- )
Anna Philippus'  Hanewald (1818-1862)
Douwe Fijes  Veenema
Ybeltje Egberts  Veenstra
Engele Alberts  Klijnsma (1818-1842)
Johannes (Jan)  Drummen (1818-1880)
Bauke Jans  Ettema (1818- )
Johanna Tietes  Wassenaar (1818- )
Jacobus  Ramakers (1818- )
Riemke Lieuwes  Palstra (1818- )
Johanna Pieters  Albada Jelgersma (1818- )
Auke Sybrens van Balen (1818- )
Trijntje Ymes  Faber (1818- )
Eelkje Harkes  Koopmans (1818-1865)
Fentje Hanses van der Zweep (1818- )
Siebe Pieters  Bruinsma (1818-1819)
Maximiliane van Hessen
  Dolgoroekaja
Alexander II Nicolajewitsj  Romanov (1818-1881)
Reinschje Reins  Miedema (1818-1888)
Hessel Alles (...Ulbes)  Kerkhof (1818- )
Marijke (Maria)  Gorter (1818-1869)
Geertje Annes  Gorter
Taeke Sybrens de Jong (1818- )
Akke Ansches de Boer
Ansche Eeltjes de Boer
Rinske Melis
Foekje Gerrits (Foekjen)  Hollander (1818-1858)
Johannes Jetses  Dijkstra (1818-1877)
Pieter Jacobs de Wit
Elisabeth Alderts  Wilkens
Ypke Eelkes  Huisman (1818- )
Schelte Nannings  Dijkstra (1818- )
Thijs Saekles  Altenburg (1818-1866)
Sophia Frederika Mathilde van Wurtenberg (1818-1877)
Sipke Theunis' van Berkum (1818- )
Adelheid Klothilde Auguste  Castell-Castell (1818-1900)
Ernst II van Saksen-Coburg en Gotha (1818-1893)
Rein Sikkes  Hettinga (1818-1840)
Antje Thomas  Kok (1818- )
Anna Maria  Hanewald (1818- )
Hitje Willems  Boermans (1818- )
Trijntje Symons  Ypma (1818- )
Willem Alexander Frederik Constantijn N.M. van Oranje Nassau (1818-1848)
Aaltje Piers  Wassenaar (1818-1854)
Taeke Rientses  Huitema (1818-1893)
Jantje Jans  Oosterhout (1818- )
Hendriks Hendriks  Kas (1818- )
Doede  Yntema (1818- )
Wilco Datama Burhoven  Viëtor (1818- )
Titus Regnerus  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1818-1902)
Wapke Wybrens  Boorsma (1818-1881)
Wiebe Dirks  Oudeboon (1818-1872)
Tjitze Siebes de Haan
Kristje Arends  Eyer
Elisabeth Pieters  Nijland (1818- )
Grietje Piers  Huitema (1818-1823)
Jisk Jorrits de Boer (1818-1822)
Marijke Willems van der Beek (1818-1818)
Hille Johannes  Nota    (Nauta) (1818-1856)
Oeke Hieltjes van der Zee ( -1870)
Jan Piers  Westra (1818- )
Rinse Pieters  Wielinga (1818- )
Rykeltje Jelles  Beuker (1818-1905)
Minke Harmens  Engwerda (1818-1865)
Anna Maria  Muijtjens (1818- )
Willem Uiltjes  Plantinga (1818- )
Symen Gerbens van der Werf (1818-1890)
Pieter Hendriks  Schuurmans (1818- )
Tjeerd Douwes de Jong (1818-1894)
Jan Feddriks  Hiemstra (1818-1818)
Pieter Symons  Adema (1818- )
Tjerk Ates  Zijlstra (1818- )
Jan Ysbrands  Galema (1818-1880)
Hessel Gerlofs  Heslinga (1818- )
Daniel  Griesheimer
Alida  Grader
Ymkjen Pieters  Zwart (1818- )
Renske Taekes  Roorda (1818- )
Abe Pieters  Vallinga (1818-1855)
Teetske Willems  Asma (ongeveer 1818- )
Abe Ruurds  Hemstra
Fettje Jobs  Faber
Baukje Durks van der Meulen (1818-1825)
Gerrit Idses van der Pol (1818-1892)
Sietse Johannes  Dooper (ongeveer 1818- )
Riemer Ages  Westra
Tjitske Sikkes  Kuipstra
Wopke Aukes  Aukes (1818- )
Wietske  Astma
Karel van Baden Durlach ( -1818)
Anne Jans van Tuinen
Akke Wiegers  Wynia
Heerke Pieters  Westra
Sibbeltje Klazes  Haringsma
Sybren Johannes  Werkhoven (ongeveer 1818- )
Pieter Sybrens  Terpstra
Marijke Johannes  Hooghiemstra
Johan Christiaan  Smit
Trijntje Pieters  Veldmans
Jouke Sieses  Paus
Grietje Pieters  Kroon
Jacob Jans  Mulder (1818-1862)
Hendrikje Lieuwes  Veltman (ongeveer 1818- )
Eeltje Sjoerds  Roorda
Dieuwke Klazes  Voskuil
Hendrikus Jans de Vries (ongeveer 1818- )
Albertus Baukes  Wartna (ongeveer 1818- )
Jan Hendriks  Kooistra
Eelkje Jans  Kooistra
Dieuwke Rintjes  Westra (1818-1896)
Hylkje Josephs  Witteveen (ongeveer 1818- )
Pieter Hendriks  Hiemstra
Lolkje Jans  Dijkstra
Gerrit Franzes  Fennema
Klaaske Klazes  Rosendal
Berend Jacobs van der Hof
Piertje Meines van der Sluis
Marijke Jans  Bijvoets
Pieter Abes  Hainja (ongeveer 1818- )
Marijke Douwes  Flapper (1818- )
Marijke  Rinkes (1818-1853)
Petrus Joseph  Rinkes
Ybeltje  Romkes
Kornelis Meinzes van der Velde
Johanna Pieters de Ree
Siek Fokkes  Plantinga
Anke Thomas  Sippens
Meindert Rientses de Boer (ongeveer 1818- )
Sytze Johannes'  Roorda (ongeveer 1818-1875)
Homme Eelkes de Jong (ongeveer 1818- )
Hotske Ymes  Bosma (ongeveer 1818- )
Jacob Pieters de Boer (1818-1855)
Herre Hylkes de Jong (ongeveer 1818- )
Pieter Klazes  Nijdam (ongeveer 1818- )
Louise van Hessen-Kassel
Christiaan IX  Sleeswijk Holstein Sonderburg (1818-1906)
Tjitske Oeges  Breeuwsma (ongeveer 1818- )
Age Piers  Fokkens
Antje Jarings van der Velde
Tjalling Sakes  Janse (ongeveer 1818- )
Dirk Jittes  Flapper (1818- )
Oene Baukes  Sieperda (ongeveer 1818- )
Leentje Johannes van der Werf (ongeveer 1818- )
Pieter Jacobs  Wiersma
Siebeltje Sjerps  Risselade
Doetje Wybrens  IJsselstein (ongeveer 1818- )
Pieter Tjittes de Jong (ongeveer 1818- )
Marijke Jans  Vellinga (ongeveer 1818- )
Seekle Sipkes Seekles
Bruinskje Gerbens van der Kooy
Trijntje Freerks  Douma
Syberen Aukes  Dooper
Baukjen Johannes  Marijnen
Froukje Symens  Appelhof (ongeveer 1818- )
Sjoerdje Jans  Mellema (ongeveer 1818- )
Theodorus  Monsma
Geertje Johannes van der Zee
Akke Klazes  Rijpkema (1819-1889)
Hidde Hotzes  Hiemstra (1819- )
Sieuwke Uiltjes  Palsma (1819-1885)
Gerben Fokkes  Galema (1819-1885)
Tied Roelofs de Ree (1819- )
Sjoerd Jans  Postma (1819-1884)
Catharina de Jong
Ymkje Johannes  Kooiker (1819-1867)
Eeltje Sjoerds  Ypma (1819- )
Antje Sjoekes  Lolkema (1819-1869)
Johannes Reinolds de Schiffart
Aaltje Johannes  Boonstra
Fokke Elings  Homminga (1819- )
Doede Rinses  Andela (1819-1866)
Jacomina Alberts  Sarkema
Dieuwke Sybrens  Zandstra (1819- )
Okke Gerrits  Hoekema (1819- )
Tjerk Jakles de Hoop (1819-1854)
Thomas Ates  Wiersma (1819-1850)
Janke Ennes  Koopmans (1819- )
Douwe Dirks  Hollander (1819-1828)
Sjoerdtje Johannes  Adema (1819-1824)
Jacobus Meinderts  Roma (1819-1873)
Gettje Tjeerds van der Meer (1819- )
Watze Sjoerds van der Weide (1819- )
Jeltje Durks van der Meer (1819- )
Pieter Hermanus  Stijfs
Maria Barbara  Bruls
Feike de Boer (1819-1844)
Jan Lolles  Nauta (1819- )
Sytze Meinderts  Kuipers (1819-1836)
Martje Barteles  Swierstra (1819- )
Fokke Jans  Mulder (1819- )
Tjalling Gerrits  Gerritsma (1819- )
Petrus  Nieuwhof (1819- )
Wouter Foppes  Metz (1819- )
Antje Jelles  Kloosterhof
Victoria van Hannover (1819-1901)
Teye Sakes  Agricola (1819-1890)
Antje Jans  Jurna (1819-1877)
Johannes Lammerts de Jong (1819- )
Jan Arnold  Deumens
Maria Helena  Mols
Franciscus Johannes Assuerus  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1819-1894)
Bernardus Jacobs van den Oever (1819- )
Rigtje Gerbens  Rypma (1819- )
Sytske Foppes  Jonker (1819-1897)
Bernardus  Dijkstra
Foppe Pieters  Jonker
Grietje Johannes
Gosse Sjoerds  Rypma (1819-1895)
Marijke Hieltjes van der Zee
Yfke Sjoerds (Iefke)  Huizinga (1819- )
Obe Douwes  Veldman (1819-1881)
Aaltje  Yntema (1819- )
Akke Floris  Jorna (1819- )
Sietske Floris  Jorna (1819- )
Akke Everts  Ypma (1819-1853)
Jan Cornelis  Emmen ( -1819)
Trijntje Baukes  Rypma (1819- )
Geertje Sjoerds van der Werf (1819-1881)
Richtje, later gewijzigd in Antje Ydes  Sjaarda (1819- )
Dirk Dirks  Bouma
Klaaske Jacobs  Smidt (1819-1852)
Helena Theresia Cornelia van der Velde (1819-1819)
Fokke Yebs  Ypma (1819-1884)
Stijntje Jittes  Flapper (1819-1843)
Dirk Jans  Heeg
Hinke Klazes  Rispens
Sible Helenius'  Speelman Wobma (1819- )
Arjen Doedes  Sytsma (1819- )
Lieuwe Meinderts  Engwerda (1819-1821)
Siebren Taekes  Hiemstra (1819-1914)
Cornelis Abraham  Rigter
Aleida  Idsinga
Jacob Pieter van Berkum (1819- )
Antje  Jellema
David Sytses van der Werf (1819- )
Maayke Teunis  Wijnja (1819-1901)
Douwe Obes  Yntema (1819- )
Jacob Gerrits  Flapper (1819-1859)
Wobbigjen Aukes  Aukes (1819- )
Petrus Jans  Buisman
Gerben Minnes  Bruinsma (1819-1870)
Trijntje Pieters  Bruinsma (1819-1871)
Trijntje Sjoerds  Brattinga (1819-1861)
Tjitske Johannes  Dooper (1819-1885)
Henrikus Bonifacius  Heuveldop (1819-1819)
Geert Tjammes  Bouma (1819- )
Marijke Josephs  Ketelaar (1819-1874)
Aaltje Reinderts  Zijlstra (1819- )
Taeke Douwes van der Zee (1819- )
Franciscus Dirks  Tolsma (1819-1819)
Wytske Jacobus  Kapper (1819- )
Dooitze Sjoerds van der Zee (1819-1907)
Anna Elisabeth  Heuts (1819-1821)
Harmen Sybolds  Visser (1819-1893)
Christiaan  Daniëls (1819-1889)
Govert  Daniëls
Adriana  Roovers
Meindert Jans  Boersma (ongeveer 1819- )
Theodora Franses  Klingen (ongeveer 1819- )
Tjalling Pieters  Veldman (ongeveer 1819- )
Tjeerd Jacobs  Buwalda (1819-1877)
Elisabeth  Schröder (1819-1890)
Marijke Jans  Bijvoets (ongeveer 1819- )
Jan Dirks  Terpstra
Tjitske Baukes  Triemstra
Douwe Jacobs  Lap
Trijntje Epkes van der Wal
Ruurd Jacobs  Kolweyer
Jeltje Andries  Walta
Lolkje Ruurds  Vonk (1819-1890)
Jantje Pieters  Hiemstra (ongeveer 1819- )
Dieuwke Jelles de Boer (ongeveer 1819- )
Auke Nannes de Vries
Attje Berends  Brouwer
Wopke Wouters  Bruinsma
Doetje Sakes van der Hoek
Tjipke Murks  Zijlstra
Rinske Hendriks de Graaf
Pieter Oepkes  Bouma
Antje Sybrens  Fijnja
Schelte Wynsens  Faber
Antje Hessels de Boer
Louise van Frankrijk (1819-1864)
Wypke Jans  Tijsma (ongeveer 1819-1874)
Job Piers  Santema (ongeveer 1819- )
Allert Anskes  Hogema (ongeveer 1819- )
Marten Aukes  Sonsma
Antje Jozefs  Zalmstra
Tjitske Nannes van der Meer (ongeveer 1819- )
Andreas Jacobus  Hoekema (ongeveer 1819- )
Jelle Doekes  Bouma
Akke Sakes  Engwerda
Fimme Beerends  Nagelhout
Trijntje Pieters  Visser
Itjen Ages ten Brink
Trijntje Baukes  Ettema
Paulus Symons  Strikwerda
Sjoerdtje Gerrits  Eringa
Cornelia Durks  Schaper (ongeveer 1819- )
Johannes  Wittermans
Jacoba Jans  Alta
Hylkje Feikes  Buma (ongeveer 1819- )
Brugtje Taekes  Fopma
Jelke Jans van der Sloep (ongeveer 1819- )
Siebe Pieters  Terpstra
Sietske Hanzes  Swart
Maaike Jans  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1819- )
Hiltje IJsbrands de Vries (ongeveer 1816-1843)
Hendrina Douwes  Draisma
Otte Johannes  Symonsma
Sietske Jotjes de Wolf
Dirk Pieters  Rijpstra
Betje Franses  Kamsma
Nanne Tjeerds  Bosma
Aagje Jans  Miedema
Taede Lykles  Haarsma
Andrieske Meinzes  Visser
Houkje Thomas  Wiersma (ongeveer 1819- )
Grietje Deddes  Kooiker (ongeveer 1819- )
Hille Johannes  Nota (1819-1856)
Lieuwe Siebes van der Geest (1819- )
Jakob  Koonen (1819- )
Tjeerd Ypes  Kikstra
Anna Wilhelmina van Beek (ongeveer 1819- )
Tetje Dirks  Bierma
Pietje Yebs  Seffinga (ongeveer 1819- )
Dirk  Krot (ongeveer 1819- )
Pieter Johannes  Swart (ongeveer 1819- )
Jan Heerkes  Miedema
Rinske de Boer
Pieter  Knikking
Jacoba de Goede
Elisabeth Theresia  Stockmann (ongeveer 1819- )
Albert van Saksen-Koburg-Gotha (1819-1861)
Siebren Durks van der Meulen (1819-1886)
Meindert Sjoukes  Rusticus
Janke Hotzes de Boer
Marijke Hyltjes  Kortrijk (ongeveer 1819- )
Atze Warners  Veltman (ongeveer 1819- )
Johannes Regnerus  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1820- )
Jantje Franses  Hanewald (1820- )
Douwe Oenes  Tadema (1820- )
Baukjen Doekles  Yntema (1820-1900)
Eduard  Voss
Bernardina Emelia  Stockmann
Jan Feddriks  Hiemstra (1820-1820)
Pieter Lieuwes  Abbema
Hieke Baukes  Sieperda
Jelle Gosses  Bosma (1820- )
Simme Ates  Zijlstra (1820- )
Obbe  Flapper (1820- )
Popke Sjeuwkes  Lolkema (1820-1837)
Lodewijka  Lunter (1820-1855)
Jan Hilles  Ypma (1820-1843)
Bouwe Jans  Faber (1820-1892)
Martinus Johannes  Adema (1823-1868)
Trijntje Arnoldus' van Balen (1820- )
Anne Bouwes de Boer (1820-1838)
Jan Jans van der Zee (1820- )
Douwe Sjoerd van der Werf (1820-1829)
Josepha  Flierl (1820-1914)
Christiaan Christiaans  Wust (1820-1861)
Auke Johannes van der Wey (1820- )
Hugo Wiebes  Wybenga (1820-1896)
Petrus Harmens (Pieter)  Engwirda (1820-1867)
Dirk Meinderts van Dirksen (1820- )
Broer Murks  Stallinga (1820- )
Bauke Lieuwes  Palstra (1820- )
Arnoldus Lolles  Hylkema (1820- )
Hiske Rientses  Bosma (1820-1868)
Georg Heinrich  Böduel (1820- )
Arend Willems van der Beek (1820-1875)
Geertje Johannes van der Schuit (1820- )
Antje Reins  Miedema (1820-1909)
Beinte Hanzes van der Zweep (1820-1892)
Johanneske Joh.  Polder (1820-1862)
Gerben Bernardus  Roelofsen (1820-1822)
Hendrik van Oranje Nassau (1820-1879)
Antje Johannes'  Agricola (1820- )
Geert  Schuurmans (1820- )
Baukje Sjoukes van der Wal (1820- )
Jan Taekes  Westendorp (1820-1856)
Froukje Cornelis  Ettema (1820-1822)
Foeke Jans  Wijnia (1820- )
Meindert  Zwart (1820- )
Jan Keimpes  Andela (1820-1887)
Eeke Uiltjes  Plantinga (1820- )
Marchje Cornelis  Witteveen (1820-1886)
Anna Susanna van der Ven (1820- )
Klaas Johannes  Atsma (1820-1885)
Geeske K.  Rijpkema
Johannes Rommerts  Atsma
Jantje Feddes van der Lee
Klaas Willems  Boermans (1820- )
Akke Atess  Sybrandi (1820-1831)
Baukjen Sybren Allerts  Zandstra (1820-1843)
Wouter Piers  Wassenaar (1820-1832)
Klaas Douwes  Flapper (1820- )
Klaas Rinses  Andela (1820-1854)
Ytje Gerhardus  Keyzer (1820- )
Leendert Popta Tietes  Wassenaar (1820- )
Johanna Piers  Westra (1820-1893)
Huite Rientses  Huitema (1820-1861)
Juliana Ypes (Jeltje)  Jongma (1820-1896)
Gatske Symons  Adema (1820- )
Cornelis Gerbens  Rypma (1820-1825)
Reino  Ketelaar (1820-1881)
Lieuwe Hessels  Hesseling
Pietje Pieters de Groot
Margaretha Riemelia  Viëtor (1820- )
Fokke Jans  Mulder (1820- )
Tijs Harmens  Werkman
Antje Willems  Asma
Laas Hieltjes van der Zee (1820-1866)
Anske Philippus de Vries (1821-1861)
Alexandrine Louise Amalia Frederika Elisabeth Sophie van Baden (1820-1904)
Nanne Fokkes  Galema (1820-1865)
Johannes Andries  Siemensma (1820-1894)
Fokke  Flapper (1820- )
Wytske Jans de Faber (1820-1858)
Wytske Remmelts  Poelstra (1820- )
Gerben Sjoerds  Ypma (1820- )
Janke Jans van der Wal (ongeveer 1820- )
Yfke  Rypma (1820-1854)
Sieuwke van der Pal ( -1867)
Oeke Reyers  Flapper (ongeveer 1820- )
Johanneske Lykles de Boer
Leonardus Johannes  Spoelstra (1820-1875)
Marten Simons  Appelhof (1820-1858)
Bauke Jans  Salverda
Sytske Roelofs  Postma
Weltje Pieters de Boer (ongeveer 1820- )
Sybren Johannes  Reitsma
Anna Harmens  Glyza
Feikjen Ales  Terpstra (ongeveer 1820- )
Trijntje Jakkeles  Jager (ongeveer 1820- )
Akke Lolles van der Meulen (ongeveer 1820- )
Jetze Jacobs  Mulder
Janke Jacobs  Bijlsma
Tjitske Lieuwes van der Meulen (ongeveer 1820- )
Pier Doedes  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1820- )
Pieter Aukes van der Zee (ongeveer 1820- )
Trijntje Epkes  Rijpkema (ongeveer 1820- )
Akke Petrus  Elsinga (ongeveer 1820- )
Pieter Klazes  Stapenséa
Minke Pieters  Keestra
Pieter Sietzes  Vriesinga (ongeveer 1820- )
Durk Beerends van der Hoff (1820-1863)
Bernhard Julius  Stockmann (ongeveer 1820-1878)
Maria Anna  Determeijer
Marten Tjisses  Jonkman
Hendrik  Meyners
Margaretha (Magrita)  Niemans (Numans)
Oepke Minnes  Vellinga (ongeveer 1820- )
Johannes Hyltjes  Kortrijk
Akke Aukes  Postma
Klaas Jans  Stienstra
Neeltje Henricus  Overbeek
Ruurdje Jans  Bijvoets
Hiske Rintjes  Syperda (ongeveer 1820-1870)
Jouke Sjoerds  Gerbrandy (ongeveer 1820-1870)
Maria Agnes  Potma (ongeveer 1820- )
Wytze Abes de Boer (ongeveer 1820- )
Douwe Baukes  Walta
Anskjen Reinders  Jilderts
Douwe Ates de Boer
Rigtje Harings  Walinga
Sjouke Franses  Dijkstra
Sytske Jacobs van der Weide
Franciscus  Pabst
Adilia Maria  Hoogbruin
Jan Jans  Monkelbaan (ongeveer 1820- )
Luitjen Beerends  Brouwer
Anke Pieters de Boer
Gerhard Hermann Anton  Reekers ( -1878)
Maria Francisca Josephina Amalia  Kreijmeijer
Hendrikje Jurjens  Kramer (ongeveer 1820- )
Juliana  Lobo y Tejada
Wytze Franzes de Boer
Antje Sybouts  Hibma
Tjetske (Thecla) Ruurds  Vonk (1820-1892)
Hendrik Oenes  Loopstra (ongeveer 1820- )
Klaas Sybrens  Nijdam (ongeveer 1820- )
Jan Jentjes  Tromp (ongeveer 1820- )
Ate Siemens  Knol
Hendrikjen Durks van der Gaast
Hendrik Jans  Mulder (ongeveer 1820- )
Lambertus Hendricus Jans  Neuring (ongeveer 1820- )
Jan Gerardus  Deden (ongeveer 1820- )
Jacob Sakes  Tymersma (ongeveer 1820- )
Yda Petronella  Bouma of Douma
Minke Keimpes  Teppema (ongeveer 1820- )
Leendert van Diggelen
Taekjen Willems de Roos
Wypkje Jans  Attema (ongeveer 1820- )
Riemke (Rimkjen) Willems  Zwaga (ongeveer 1820- )
Doetje Tjeerds  Postma (ongeveer 1820- )
Dirk Baukes  Haarsma (ongeveer 1820- )
Hendrikus Braunius  Ponne
Martje Sjoerds  Hemminga
Akke Ittes  Roodhof (ongeveer 1820- )
Gerrytje Pabes  Hiemstra (ongeveer 1820- )
Rinze Fokkes  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1820- )
Anne Freerks  Hoekstra (ongeveer 1820- )
Auke Sjoerds  Bonga
Trijntje Jans  Tacoma
Ate Douwes de Klaver
Joukjes Durks van der Meulen
Uilke Everts  Dijkstra
Antje Simons  Attema
Ruurd Sytzes van der Wey ( -1862)
Anke Tjeerds  Bergstra
Anke Sybolts  Adema (1821- )
Geertje Meinderts  Kuipers (1821- )
Gooitske Roelofs de Ree (1821- )
Boukje Jorrits de Boer (1821-1876)
Sibbele de Boer (1821- )
Geeske Klases  Rijpkema (1821-1873)
Ynte Paulus  Spieringa
Sjouke Hylkes  Wiersma
Jelle Lieuwes  Galema (1821-1825)
Wybe  Yntema (1821- )
Akke Goukes  Zwaga (1821- )
Pier Dirks  Jakles (1821- )
Gaele Ysbrands  Galama (1821-1901)
Willem Hendrik van der Velde (1821-1821)
Milius Lieuwes  Huisman (1821- )
Trijntje Ymes  Faber (1821- )
Attje  Vallinga (1821-1858)
NN
Theodorus Frederikes  Albada Jelgersma (1821- )
Reino Louws  Visscher (1821-1821)
Hermanus  Conradi
Dettje Dirks  Kouwenberg
Marten Sybes  Bijlsma (1821- )
Johanneske Jans  Visser (1821- )
Johannes Philippus  Hanewald (1821-1894)
Maurits Yebs  Ypma (1821-1910)
Akke Piebes  Hoekema (1821- )
Willem Christiaan  Albarda (1821- )
Petrus Heeres Antonius  Poelsma (1821-1869)
Adriaan Jans  Bijvoets (1821- )
Hille Sybrens  Ydema (1821- )
Klaas Gerrits  Gerritsma (1821- )
Geertruida Jelles  Beuker (1821- )
Ulbe Obes  Yntema (1821- )
Akke Durks van der Meulen (1821-1870)
Pieter Hotzes van Vellinga (1821- )
Baukje Dirks  Hollander (1821-1860)
Jan  Taekema (1821- )
Meye Hylkes  Graafsma (1821- )
Foppe Sjoerds van der Werf (1821- )
Sjoerd Sjoerds  Huizinga (1821- )
Egbert Eelkes  Bouwhuis (1821- )
Lijsbert Jittes  Veenstra (ongeveer 1821- )
Johannes Jakobus  Keijser (1821- )
Hyltje Lolles  Hylkema (1821-1821)
Bote Sybrens van Balen (1821- )
Rintje Hessels  Visser (1821-1879)
Jan Davids  Grijpma (1821- )
Sake Meinderts  Engwerda (1821-1827)
Petronella Catharina  Speelman Wobma (1821- )
Zwaantje Simons  Oudeboon (1821- )
Dirk  Akkerboom (ongeveer 1821- )
Doede Gerbens van der Weide (1821-1888)
Johannes Dominicus  Tolsma (1821-1858)
Franciscus Josephus Titus  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1821-1884)
Wytze Wybes  Vlietstra (1821-1844)
Lijsbeth Jans  Hobma (1821- )
Baukje Ates  Zijlstra (1821- )
Jan Jentjes  Andela (1821-1887)
Johannes Oepke Petrus Antonius Wilhelmus  Andela (1821-1888)
Antje  Evers
Agatha Petronella Assuerus  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1821-1910)
Hendrik  Kerkhof (1821- )
Gerritje Johannes van der Wey (1821-1887)
Willem Piebes  Andela (1821-1874)
Pietje Johannes de Rijk (1821-1884)
Tjeerd Fokkes  Fokkema (1821- )
Hans Tjeerds van der Meer (1821- )
Jan Tjeerds  Jorna (1821- )
Gerritje Obes  Ypma (1821- )
Dorothee Friedericke  Gemeinhard (1821- )
Tjetje Dirks  Oudeboon (1821- )
Frans Luitzens  Pasma (Pastma) (1821-1876)
Dirkje Pieters  Sipma (1821- )
Sieberen Jans  Postma (1821-1899)
Jan Cornelis  Tanja (1821-1896)
Jakob Pieter van Berkum (1821- )
Taeke Cornelis  Ettema (1821-1890)
Willem Cornelis  Ettema (1821-1838)
Frans Thomas  Kok (1821- )
Fenrigje Franses (Femmigje)  Hanewald (1821- )
Durk Hilles  Ypma (1821-1821)
Louw Jacobs  Buwalda (1821-1822)
Sytse Doedes  Sytsma (1821- )
Jantje Jans  Andela (1821-1821)
Durk Gerbens  Jorna (1821- )
Sytse Jacobs  Roorda (1821- )
Lieuwe Cornelis'  Ypma (1821- )
Antje Jouws  Fokkema (1821-1892)
Tietje  Dinklenburg (1821-1855)
Minke Floris'  Jorna (1821- )
Bartle Baukes  Rypma (1821- )
Akke Harmens  Engwerda (1821-1853)
Oeke Bernardus  Hoogterp (1821-1870)
Durk  Bruinsma
Gosse Pieters  Bruinsma (1821-1889)
Antje  Willems
Ynskjen Feikes  Langedijk (1821-1866)
Sible Sjoerds van der Werf (1821-1822)
Rinske Saekeles  Altenburg (1821- )
Korneliske Aukes  Aukes (1821-1875)
Lolke Rinderts  Lolkema
Pieter Everts (Petrus)  Ypma (1821-1900)
Tjetske Johannes  Zeilstra (1821- )
Kornelis Jacobs  Wolthuis
Anne Sweitses  Huisman
Kornelis Jans  Oosterhout (1821- )
Reinder Gerrits  Flapper (1821-1862)
Jan Tjisses  Roorda (1821-1897)
Ottje Ottes  Schuurmans (1821- )
Wytse Jans  Potijk (1821-1856)
Jacobus Gosses  Bosma (1821- )
Saakje Johannes  Teernstra (ongeveer 1821- )
Johannes Minzes  Boomsma
Akkes Hayes de Vries
Jan Bernardus  Woortman (ongeveer 1821- )
Pieter Jan  Boonstra (1821-1906)
Bote Wybrens  Pieksma
Trijntje Ynzes  Dijkstra
Jeltje Pieters  Andela (ongeveer 1821-1828)
Sietske Johannes de Boer (1821-1862)
Maurits Philippus de Vries
Durk Everts de Vries (ongeveer 1821- )
Antje Hyltjes  Kortrijk (ongeveer 1821- )
Antje Klazes  Gorter (ongeveer 1821- )
Hinke Petrus  Bosma (ongeveer 1821- )
Wendtje Franses de Boer (ongeveer 1821-1858)
Trijntje Douwes  Boschma (ongeveer 1821- )
Johannes Tjipkes de Vries
Antje Jans  Agema
Franciscus  Landskroon
Johanna Jacoba Ulrica  Lauts
Sybren Taekes  Koopmans (ongeveer 1821- )
Tjerk Jurjens  Dijkstra
Corneliske Minnes  Walsweer
Theresia Amalia  Moorman (Mohrmann) (ongeveer 1821- )
Hans Gerkes  Gerkema
Klaaske Arjens  Jenema
Douwe Douwes de Boer (ongeveer 1821- )
Jacob Lammerts  Landman (ongeveer 1821- )
Johannes Steffens de Boer (1821-1868)
Reinder Andries  Gras
Tjeerdje Alberts ten Berge
Trijntje Annes  Zijlstra (ongeveer 1821-1897)
Christoffel Fokkes  Klein (ongeveer 1821- )
Klaas Annes  Terpstra
Yfke Durks de Klaver
Ruttje Johannes  Bosma (ongeveer 1821- )
Jansje  Leijen (1821-1871)
Ytje Rientses  Rypma (1821-1894)
Hidde Douwes  Teernstra
Cornelis Dirks van der Tol (1821- )
Rients Houkes  Hoeksma
Joukje Douwes  Oosterbaan
Dieuwke Fongers van der Pal (ongeveer 1821- )
Ruurd Gerbens  Wartena
Rinske Gerbens  Sienema
Botte Foppes  Wiersma
Aag Tjerks  Groeneveld
Yme Arends  Haarsma
Joukjen Joukes  Bouma
Janna Pieters  Oosterhaven (ongeveer 1821- )
Douwe Harkes de Jong
Jelmertje Johannes de Jong
Pieter  Talsma
Sjoukje Symons  Symensma (ongeveer 1821- )
Geertje Yebs  Seffinga (ongeveer 1821- )
Jan Pieters de Boer (ongeveer 1821- )
Akke Klazes de Boer (ongeveer 1821- )
Bontje Sierks  Stuur (ongeveer 1821- )
Meint Rochus  Tjepkema
Sjoukje Roelofs  Fopma
Aukje Joukes  Bouma (ongeveer 1821- )
Sybrigje Willems  Asma (ongeveer 1821-1890)
Jacob Joukes de Vries
Wypkje Gatzes  Buma
Antje Klazes  Rinsma (ongeveer 1821- )
Antje Hyltjes  Kortrijk (ongeveer 1821- )
Aukje Jans  Bokma (ongeveer 1821- )
Alida Meinderts  Roma (ongeveer 1821- )
Lysbeth Sybolts  Poelsma (1822-1884)
Jan Johannes  Kamsma
Romke Piers  Huitema (1822-1894)
Bernard Herman August  Stockmann
Ester Maria van Gent
Cornelis van der Ven (1822- )
Jantje Sybrens de Jong (1822- )
Yde Sybrens de Jong (1822- )
Antje Pieters de Faber (1822-1866)
Jan Dirks  Postma
Pietje Hendriks  Hiemstra
Sjoerd Pieters  Palstra (1822-1862)
Willem Hendrik van der Velde (1822-1829)
Froukje Bernardus'  Tigchelaar (1822-1905)
Jouke Gerrits de Vries (ongeveer 1822-1861)
Eibertje Sjoerds (Egbertje)  Brattinga (1822-1827)
Gerben Jans  Bruinsma (1822-1899)
Petrus Johannes  Adema
Margaretha Jacoba Johanna  Jakles (1822- )
Trijntje Sybren Allerts  Zandstra (1822-1846)
Ulbe Sybrens  Andela (1822-1824)
Harmke Ittes  Roodhof (1822- )
Sjouke Hermanus  Faber (1822- )
Symontje Gerbens  Rypma (1822- )
Sjieuwkjen  Tolsma (1822- )
Tjitske Ypkes  Ketelaar (1822- )
Gerben Lieuwes  Ketelaar (1822-1849)
Frans Jacobs  Postma (ongeveer 1822-1858)
Froukje Pieters  Koopmans (1822-1899)
Tjitske Jacobs  Roorda (1822- )
Marten Johannes  Mensinga
Sytske Hendriks  Schuurmans (1822- )
Andries Rinses  Andela (1822-1904)
Reino Louws  Visser (1822- )
Hyltje Lolles  Hylkema (1822-1822)
Jantje Willems  Asma (1822- )
Feike  Taekema (1822- )
Marijke Johannes  Yntema (1822-1890)
Johanna Geertruida  Heuveldop (1822- )
Antje Jacobus  Kapper (1822- )
Hittje Lieuwes  Palstra (1822- )
Hielke Fokkes  Brouwer (1822-1860)
Stijntje Tjammes  Bouma (1822- )
Lieuwe Meinderts  Engwerda (1822-1829)
Hendrik Gerrits  Hoekema (1822-1829)
Jan Johannes' van der Wey (1822- )
Julia Pieters  Andela (1822- )
Wilhelmus Pieters  Andela (1822-1822)
Klaas Jans  Jorna (1822-1829)
Harmana  Flierl (1822-1887)
Gerard Eduard  Becker
Pieter de Faber (1822-1823)
Hendrik Jelles  Bruinsma (1822-1857)
Jelle Fokkes  Bruinsma
Trijntje Hendriks  Postma
Durk Klazes  Boekema (1822- )
Lammert Dirks  Hollander (1822-1831)
Wisse Zweitses  Feenstra
Akke Pieters  Tjaardstra
Klaske Fongers  Huitema (1822-1905)
Elisabeth Uiltjes  Plantinga (1822- )
Elisabeth Sjoerds  Huizinga (1822- )
Dirk Klazes  Strikwerda (1822- )
Sjoerd Klases  Andela (1822-1825)
Willem Ydes  Yedema (1822- )
Bibiana  Bos
Ypke Lieuwes  Huisman (1822- )
Aaltje Keimpes  Andela (1822-1881)
Marijke Eelkes  Bouwhuis (1822-1893)
Riemke Durks van der Meulen (1822-1904)
Foeke Jans  Wijnia (1822- )
Pieter Cornelis  Witteveen (1822-1860)
Tjalling Fokkes  Gerritsma (1822- )
Durk Hilles  Ypma (1822-1864)
Marten Willem van der Beek (1822-1875)
Johannes Gerardus  Wüst (1822-1891)
Sophia  Woltrink
Boukje Jacobs van den Oever (1822-1901)
Sible Feddriks  Hiemstra (1822- )
Sjouke Sjoerds van der Werf (1822-1875)
Trijntje Jans  Ottema
Sybren Tjeerds  Jorna (1822-1823)
Sibbeltje de Boer (1822- )
Quirinus Wilhelm Joseph  Gorissen
Anna Maria  Gerards
Meye Hylkes  Graafsma (1822-1849)
Geertruida Piers  Westra (1822- )
Klaaske  Vallinga (1822-1843)
Jan Hommes  Jorna (1822- )
Jarig Rientses  Rypma (1822-1877)
Ayso Lycklama Tietes  Wassenaar (1822- )
Jacob Eelkes  Viersen (1822-1904)
Douwe Ates  Ligthart (1822- )
Johannes Cornelis  Takes (1822-1900)
Teatske Andries  Siemonsma (1822- )
Ernst Casimir van Oranje Nassau (1822-1822)
Riemke Pieters  Foekema (ongeveer 1822- )
Popke Bouwes de Boer (1822-1868)
Lukke Jacobs van den Oever (1822-1830)
Auguste van Reuss-Schleitz-Köstritz (1822-1862)
Lodewijk Karel Frederik Leopold van Baden (1822- )
Hessel Hessels  Kuiper
Wybrigjen Wybrens  Tromp
Dirk Douwes  Swart (ongeveer 1822- )
Foppe Bastiaans'  Mossel
Janke Sijmons'  Stoffels
Kerst Gerrits  Boersma
Hinke Jeltes van der Meulen
Grietje Jans  Okkes (1822-1863)
Jan Salings  Okkes
Theresia Lolles de Vreeze
Geertje Jan  Bennink (ongeveer 1822- )
Geeske Hendriks van der Werf (ongeveer 1822- )
Hendrikje Harmens  IJzenberg (ongeveer 1822- )
Hendrik Durks  Bosma
Djoeke Jans  Spijkerman
Froukje Johannes van der Meulen (ongeveer 1822- )
Sjoukje Johannes  Hiemstra (ongeveer 1822- )
Feike Franses  Bergsma
Riemke Sjoerds  Bijlsma
Sybren Hanses  Zysling
Anne Jacobs  Rusticus
Douwe Ruurds de Jong (1822- )
Antje Sybolts de Boer (ongeveer 1822- )
Jan Johannes  Flameling
Sijke Jelles  Bakker
Sybrig Johannes' van der Werf (ongeveer 1822- )
Tjepke Arjens  Draaisma
Marijke Tjepkes  Bruinsma
Obbe Dirks  Koopmans (ongeveer 1822- )
Afke Jans  Monkelbaan (ongeveer 1822- )
Lijsbert Jans  Bijvoets
Sybe Tjipkes  Attema (ongeveer 1822-1880)
Paulus  Gerritzen (ongeveer 1822- )
Age Jelles  Bouma
Hiltje Jans  Boersma
Petronella Jans (Pietertje)  Krol (ongeveer 1822- )
Jeltje Sjoerds  Terpstra (ongeveer 1822- )
Antje Johannes  Asma (ongeveer 1822- )
Hinke Klazes  Krol (ongeveer 1822- )
Lolle Douwes  Schakel
Tietje Durks  Vermeulen
Meinze Jochems  Rijpkema (ongeveer 1822- )
Matthijs Johannes  Steenbergen (ongeveer 1822- )
Jan Tjallings van Balen (ongeveer 1822- )
Hessel Tjerks de Boer (ongeveer 1822- )
Anthony Ages  Wassenaar
Aaltje  Heeleveld
Tjitze Sytses  Leenstra (ongeveer 1822- )
Leopold Otto Franz von Wartensleben
Mathilde  Halbach
Jan Baukes de Jong
Simona  Visser
Geeske Gerrits  Veltman (ongeveer 1822- )
Dirk Yettes  Flapper (ongeveer 1822-1899)
Albert  Koopmans
Catharina  Straatsma
Jitske Lieuwes van der Plaats (ongeveer 1822- )
Egbert Eelkes  Bouma
Pietje Horreus  Feenstra
Trijntje Lubberts de Lange (ongeveer 1822- )
Stephanus Johannes  Mensinga
Siert Jittes  Veenstra (1823-1870)
Petrus Johannes  Postma (1823-1896)
Sible Taekes  Westendorp (1823-1882)
Hille Sybrens  Ydema (1823-1884)
Neeltje  Fokkema (1823-1829)
Pieter Obes  Yntema (1823- )
Tjitske Wybes  Zijlstra (1823- )
Manus Eeuwkes  Bijlsma
Hibbeltje Lieuwes  Werkman
Klaas Jans  Andela (1823-1862)
Antje Martinus  Kuitert (1823- )
Geertje Obes  Ypma (1823-1826)
Teeke Piebes  Hoekema (1823- )
Dirk Ales  Wijbinga (1823- )
Doede Fokkes  Galema (1823-1824)
Gezina Geertruida van Berkum (1823-1886)
Sytse Jans  Jurna (1823- )
Johanna Hyltjes  Schaafsma (1823- )
Friedrich Franz II von Mecklenburg-Schwerin (1823-1883)
Trijntje Joostes  Jellema (1823-1882)
Jacobje Roelofs de Ree (1823- )
Klaas Sikkes  Hempenius (1823- )
Trijntje Durks van der Werf (1823-1849)
Klaas Reins  Hettinga (1823-1858)
Evert Hoites  Schaap (1823- )
Baukje Ennes (Baukjen)  Koopmans (1823-1863)
Gerben Gerhardus  Keyzer (1823- )
Johannes Jacobus  Keijsers (1823- )
Klaas Johannes  Agricola (1823- )
Kornelis Jacobus  Zwaga (1823- )
Antje Sybolts  Poelsma (1823- )
Trijntje Reinders  Kooijman (1823-1853)
Sietske Ysbrands  Galema (1823-1897)
Matthijs Jans  Gerritsma (1823-1875)
Klaas Yebs  Ypma (1823-1849)
Adriaantje Willems  Ferwerda (1823-1864)
Fimke Sjoukes van der Wal (1823- )
Ytje Harmens van der Werf (1823- )
Froukje Lolles  Hylkema (1823- )
Lolke Sjoerds  Ypma (1823- )
Pieter Johannes  Teernstra (1823- )
Jan Freesemann Burhoven  Viëtor (1823- )
Grietje Wiebes  Homminga (1823-1857)
Jan Sybolts  Adema (1823-1823)
Sible Sjoerds van der Werf (1823-1870)
Nieske Gerrits  Gerritsma (1823-1907)
Jan Saekles  Altenburg (1823-1893)
Atje Gerbens  Andela (1823- )
Aleida  Jakles (1823- )
Anne Ates  Zijlstra (1823- )
Jacques Maximilien  Speelman Wobma (1823- )
Ynte Piers  Huitema (1823- )
Trijntje Goukes  Zwaga (1823- )
Bouwe Pieters  Nijland (1823- )
Johannes Douwes van der Zee (1823- )
Maria Apollonia  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1823-1907)
Sint Philippus'  Hanewald (1823- )
Luitje Klazes  Hoogeling (1823-1899)
Rintje Ypkes  Ketelaar (1823-1858)
Akke Franses  Hanewald (1823- )
Lolkje Lieuwes  Hoekstra (1823- )
Siebrigje Rientses  Bosma (1823-1900)
Rients Minnes  Bosma
Symon Gerrits  Gerritsma (1823- )
Gerlantje Jacobs  Roorda (1823-1894)
Jan Johannes' van der Schuit (1823- )
Willebrordus Ruurds de Jong (1823-1900)
Hessel Willems  Boermans (1823- )
Abe Floris  Jorna (1823- )
Ynskje Hotzes van Vellinga (1823- )
Tjerk Doedes  Sytsma (1823- )
Cornelis Josephs  Witteveen (1823-1906)
Hiltje Martens  Hofma (1823-1904)
Jakob  Flapper (1823- )
Riemke  Strikwerda (1823-1824)
Baukje Sybrens  Andela (1823-1885)
Johannes Barteles  Swierstra (1823- )
Eugenius Bernardus  Winkeler (1823-1883)
Margrieta Anna  Hoogmolen
Joseph  Winkeler
Luise  Schrader
Sjieuke Elings (Sjouke)  Homminga (1823-1899)
Klaaske Klases  Terpstra (1823- )
Johannes Mathijs  Frissen (1823- )
Jiskje Jorrits de Boer (1823-1826)
Douwtje Wybes  Vlietstra (1823- )
Jetske Tjeerds van der Meer (1823- )
Evert Everts  Ypma (1823-1872)
Ids Atzes  Bergsma (1823- )
Harmen Hotzes  Hofstra (ongeveer 1823- )
Gatske W.  Talsma (1823-1905)
Jeltje Willems  Atsma (ongeveer 1823- )
Sophia Amalia Charlotte  Löwenstein Wertheim Virneburg ( -1823)
Hoyte Annes  Nijdam
Yttje Sipkes  Koldijk
Froukje Willems  Zwaga (ongeveer 1823- )
Johanna Harmens  Riemersma
Marten Hanses  Bosma
Maaike Theunis  Wynia
Yeb Lazes  Dijkstra
Taetske Eelkes  Poelstra
Ymkje  Hanenburg (1823- )
Alexander van Hessen (1823-1888)
Sybe Jans van der Meer
Antje Johannes  Veldman
Johanna  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1823- )
Heere  Heeres (ongeveer 1823- )
Theodorus  Kerkhoven (ongeveer 1823- )
Jantje Sybes  Bijlsma (ongeveer 1823- )
Akke Baukes van Donia (ongeveer 1823- )
Harmen Willems  Asma
Wobbigje Harmens  Bosma
Reinder Douwes  Woudstra
Trijntje Hettes  Bakker
Tietje Johannes  Michielsen (ongeveer 1823- )
Tjeerd Douwes  Douma
Pietje Douwes  Lubbronk
Pieter Douwes  Weima
Geertje Thomas  Nijdam
Rein Symons  Symonsma (ongeveer 1823- )
Gerrit Roelofs  Rokee (ongeveer 1823- )
Jan Sikkes  Hiddinga (ongeveer 1823- )
Douwe Klazes  Cousijn (ongeveer 1823- )
Elizabeth Maria  Faber (ongeveer 1823- )
Geert Foppes  Smeding (ongeveer 1823- )
Baukje Jans  Kooistra (ongeveer 1823- )
Ekke Attes de Jager
Gerritje Martens  Zoethout
Sytze Klazes  Kuperus
Taekje Joukes  Hoitinga
Douwe Willems  Ybema
Martha Oepkes  Politiek
Klaas Tjeerds  Kooistra (1823- )
Sipke Dirks  Oppedijk (ongeveer 1823- )
Sjoerd Gorrits  Obbema (ongeveer 1823- )
Friedriech Bernard Mauritz  Poiesz
Grietje Sakes  Koopmans
Wiebe Deddes  Kooiker (ongeveer 1823- )
Harmen Hendriks  Lippes (ongeveer 1823- )
Stefeen Durks  Rutkes (ongeveer 1823- )
Sipke  Talsma
Luurtske Aants  Haarsma (1823-1864)
Karel III van Bourbon-Parma (1823-1854)
Uiltje Pieters  Hettinga (ongeveer 1823- )
Tymen Eiberts (Tiemen Egberts)  Bouwhuis
Harmke Teyes de Boer
Haite Sybrens  Schukken
Waltje Heins  Wiersma
Geertje Sjoerds van der Weide (ongeveer 1823- )
Wilhelmus Arjens  Hamersma
Reynske Johannes  Schaap
Dieuwke Pieters  Veldman (ongeveer 1823- )
Aaltje Everts de Vries (ongeveer 1823- )
Keimpe Doekes  Roedema (ongeveer 1823- )
Wytze Jans  Jansma
Janneke Gerrits  Lanting
Elisabeth Jelles de Boer (ongeveer 1823- )
Jan Philippus  Wassenaar (ongeveer 1823- )
Sjoerd Sytzes  Kimsma
Jeltje Sierks van der Schaaf
Maria Elisabeth  Snackers
Seerp Hylkes de Jong
Janke Piers  Hylkema
Steffen  Taekema (1824- )
Johannes Cornelis  Ettema (1824-1888)
Johannes  Wiersma (1824- )
Baukje Lolkes de Boer (1824-1893)
Elisabeth Jacobs van den Oever (1824-1901)
Marten Rinkes van der Zee (1824- )
Johannes van der Ven (1824- )
Rinske Hendriks  Schuurmans (1824-1905)
Willem Ydes  Ydema (1824-1912)
Minke Riemers van Dijk (1824-1903)
Riemer Baardes van Dijk
Sybrigje Herres  Postma
Hiltje Dirks  Hollander (1824- )
Sytske Ypkes  Walta (1824- )
Gatske Hanzes van der Zweep (1824-1876)
Geertje Thomas  Kok (1824- )
Antje Johannes  Zeilstra (1824- )
Trijntje Rinderts  Hulshof (1824- )
Boukje Hayes  Wybrands ( -1824)
Rinske Rinses  Andela (1824-1829)
Petrus de Faber (1824-1826)
Johannes Jelles  Beuker (1824- )
Johannes Harmens  Engwerda (1824-1893)
Jacobus Hubertus  Keijsers (1824-1824)
Leonardus  Metz ( -1872)
Catharina Maria Anna ter Horst
Ymkje Uiltjes  Plantinga (1824- )
Sophia van Oranje Nassau (1824-1897)
Zwaantje Lieuwes  Huisman (1824- )
Agniet Pieters  Palstra (1824-1914)
Jantje Dirks van der Werf (1824-1898)
Boukje Johannes  Ypma (1824-1896)
Jan Dirks  Zeinstra (1824-1907)
Boukje (Baaye) Jans  Mulder (1824-1904)
Richtje Jans  Zeinstra (1824-1902)
Johannes (Jan) Meinderts  Engwerda (1824-1865)
Fetje Tjisses  Roorda (1824- )
Jan Johannes  Mensinga
Maria Helena  Hermans (1824-1897)
Trijntje Johannes' van der Wey (1824- )
Ernst Jouws  Fokkema (1824-1852)
Bernadina Ydes van der Meulen (1824- )
Tjiets Sybolts  Visser (1824- )
Haring Romkes  Romkes (1824-1855)
Romke Harings  Romkes
Korneliske Wopkes  Bekema
Pietje Pieters  Andela (1824-1826)
Antje Keimpes  Andela (1824-1860)
Symon Gerbens  Rypma (1824- )
Joseph Sjoerds  Brattinga (1824-1873)
Jetske  Westendorp (1824-1831)
Fokeltje Sybren Allerts  Zandstra (1824-1824)
Ulbe Jentjes  Andela (1824-1834)
Berber Gerrits  Flapper (1824-1900)
Rutger Geerts  Fopma (1824- )
Tjerk Jans  Jorna (1824-1904)
Lodewijk II van Baden (1824-1858)
Hantje Obes  Yntema (1824- )
Hendrikje Everts de Vries (1824-1908)
Tjitske Cornelis'  Ypma (1824- )
Hiske Dominicus  Tolsma (1824-1898)
Sijmen  Yntema (1824- )
Evert  Yntema (1824- )
Yttje Broers  Bakker (ongeveer 1824-1847)
Otte Pieters  Kingma (1824-1889)
Homme Pieters de Jong (1824-1898)
Oepke Piebes  Andela (1824-1861)
Rein Watzes  Andela (1824-1863)
Ids Jans  Oosterhout (1824- )
Antje Jetses  Dijkstra (1824- )
Jeltje Lieuwes  Hoekstra (1824- )
Jan Sybolts  Adema (1824-1874)
Feikje Hyltjes  Schaafsma (1824- )
Johannes Hilles  Ypma (1824-1866)
Yfke Sybrens  Ydema (1824- )
Sytske Meinderts  Kuipers (1824- )
Allertje Pieters  Vallinga (1824- )
Afke Baukes  Rypma (1824- )
Antje Sybolts  Poelsma (1824- )
Waltje Sjoerds van der Werf (1824-1858)
Klaas  Fokkema (1824- )
Johannes Wybrens  Boorsma (1824- )
Taetske Tjammes  Bouma (1824- )
Marijke  Yntema (1824- )
Aaltje  Alles (1824- )
Reinskje Annes van der Klaver (1824- )
Tjerk Ymes  Slippens (1824-1897)
Johannes Gerardus Assuerus  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1824-1909)
Namle Willem  Asma (1824-1897)
Meindert Epkes  Rijpkema
Klaaske Annes de Lange
Joannes Martinus Hubertus  Huijts (1824-1911)
Afke Gosses  Bosma (1824- )
Dirk Andries  Siemonsma (1824-1896)
Botje Gerbens  Jorna (1824-1905)
Martentje Durks van der Meulen (1824-1865)
Wiebe Harmens  Mulder (1824- )
Teake Rientses van der Wey (1824-1856)
Taekle Wybrens van der Meer ( -1873)
Wytske Mattheus  Hoeben
Lolke Jilderts  Jorna (1824-1888)
Hendrikjen Harmens  Hietkamp (ongeveer 1824-1893)
Boukje Reinders  Boonstra (ongeveer 1824- )
Antje Reids de Jong (ongeveer 1824- )
Johannes Mattheus  Wentholt (ongeveer 1842- )
Karel Alexander von Saksen-Weimar
Wytze Jacobs  Buiteveld (ongeveer 1824- )
Sjoukje Jacobs  Bijlsma (ongeveer 1824- )
Eelke Aukes van der Zee
Trijntje Anskes  Hoogema
Adriana Piers  Westerbaan (ongeveer 1824- )
Hinke Jentjes  Bootsma (ongeveer 1824- )
Sible Sjoukes van der Zee (1824- )
Nanne  Wagenaar
Trijntje  Broersma
Jelle Pieters  Jouwsma (ongeveer 1824- )
Jentje Alles  Douma
Iekje Atzes van der Zijp
Meindert  Heering (ongeveer 1824- )
Hinke Ypes  Jellema (ongeveer 1824- )
Jaapke Jacobs de Jong (ongeveer 1824- )
Johannes Hendriks  Kleinberend
Elizabeth Harmens  Lenes
Hendrik Eesges  Talman
Trijntje Hendriks  Oostra
Eelke Jans  Ettema (ongeveer 1824- )
Grietje Rintjes  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1824- )
Tjitske Jacobs  Eerdijks (1824- )
Pieter Martens  Bosma (ongeveer 1824- )
Jitske Ferks van der Plaats (ongeveer 1824- )
Grietje Wybes van der Woude (ongeveer 1824- )
Grietje Jans  Spanning (1824-1865)
Trijntje Gerbens  Jellema (ongeveer 1824-1912)
Sjerk Hessels  Rolsma
Anna Johannes de Jong
Bouwe Martens  Schaafsma (ongeveer 1824- )
Pieter Hendriks  Kragt (ongeveer 1824- )
Sybe Piers  Wassenaar (ongeveer 1824-1843)
Ruurd Jentjes  Bekema
Johanneske Pieters de Winter
Marie Louise van Spanje ( -1824)
Doutje Bernardus'  Tigchelaar (ongeveer 1824-1828)
Antje Annes van der Weit (ongeveer 1824- )
Holst Halbes  Meijer
Antje Tjeerds  Bosma
Sjoerd Jelles  Postma (ongeveer 1824- )
Bote Johannes  Brouwer
Henderina  Vlasveld
Uitze Johannes  Tjeerdsma (ongeveer 1824- )
Aaltje Lubberts de Lange (ongeveer 1824- )
Martje Harmens  IJzenberg (ongeveer 1824- )
Gerrit Ypes van der Molen
Antje Ykes de Boer
Jacob Douwes  Flapper (1824- )
Lieuwe Pieters  Bouma (ongeveer 1824- )
Hindrik Jacobus  Scheffer
Anna Maria  Roos
Marijke Berends  Frocklage (ongeveer 1824- )
Anna  Langenhorst (ongeveer 1824- )
Klaas Klazes  Postma (ongeveer 1824- )
Riemke Thomas  Stienstra (Steenstra) (ongeveer 1824- )
Gerbrig Meinderts  Palsma (ongeveer 1824- )
Laas Meyes van der Zee (ongeveer 1824- )
Thomas Eelkes  Bouwhuis (ongeveer 1824- )
Ype Jans de Vlas
Berber Sikkes  Brouwer
Sjoerd Gerrits  Nijland
Sjoukjen Pieters  Boonstra
Tjitske Jacobus  Spijkerman (ongeveer 1824- )
Jan Jacobs  Tol
Akke Reinders  Dijkstra
Anne  Huitema (1825-1826)
Hoitje Harmens  Kingma (1825-1854)
Keimpe Jeltes  Koopmans (1825- )
Tjalling Klases  Terpstra (1825- )
Riemke  Strikwerda (1825- )
Jansje Reins  Hazeveld
Geertruida de Boer (1825- )
Ynskje Obes  Ypma (1825- )
Siebe Pieters  Bruinsma (1825-1897)
Beatrix Cecilia de Haan
Ytje H.  Ydema
Ypkjen Josephs  Ketelaar (1825- )
Elisabeth Jans  Bijvoets (1825- )
Dieuwke Fokkes  Galema (1825-1847)
Sybren Tjeerds  Jorna (1825- )
Broer Bouwes de Boer (1825-1866)
Dieuwke Harmens  Engwirda (1825-1865)
Douwe Teakeles  Brouwer
Baukje Jans  Wijnia (1825- )
Taeke Taekes  Westendorp (1825-1826)
Johann Christof Constant  Grosskunz (1825-1888)
Marijke Reinders  Zijlstra (1825-1882)
Jan Reins  Hettinga (1825-1897)
Mietje Matthijs  Pieters (1825-ongeveer 1865)
Mathijs Mathijs  Pieters
Lieuwkje Lieuwes  Bijlsma
Sjoerd Baukes van der Meer (1825-1889)
Hendrik Marten van der Velde (1825-1858)
Eeltje Jacobus  Kapper (1825-1888)
Anne Jelles  Wiersma (1825- )
Lammert Sippes van der Meer (1825- )
Johannes Taekes  Hiemstra (1825-1874)
Djieuwke  Grijpma (1825- )
Lolkje Franses  Hanewald (1825- )
Akke Gerbens van der Weide (1825-1868)
Sjoerdje  Mensinga
Trijntje Pieters  Jorna (1825- )
Antje Sjoerds  Huizinga (1825-1855)
Petrus Johannes  Adema (1825-1829)
Age Roels  Boosman (1825- )
Ymkje Uiltjes  Plantinga (1825- )
Uliana Piers  Westra (1825- )
Leentje Cornelis  Bouma (1825-1904)
Cornelis Johannes  Bouma
Lolkje Tjisses  Leistra
Wytske Rientses  Huitema (1825-1827)
Dieuwke Hanzes  Bosma (1825-1868)
Jeltje Hieltjes  Hollander (1825-1827)
Harmanus  Flierl (1825-1826)
Ulbe Sybrens  Andela (1825-1879)
Hans Willems  Ferwerda (1825-1825)
Maria Helena  Deckers (1825-1884)
Anne Melles  Rauwerda
Aaltje Douwes  Roode
Johannes Holkes  Wierema (1825-1872)
Jantje Jans  Andela (1825-1908)
NN
Bouwe Ydes van der Meulen (1825- )
Geertje Johannes  Ypma (1825- )
Antje Pieters  Nijland (1825- )
Ybeltje Hendriks  Schuurmans (1825-1901)
Petrus Hubertus  Keijsers (1825-1825)
Andries Ypkes  Ketelaar (1825- )
Trijntje Lolles  Hylkema (1825-1825)
Doetje Hommes  Jorna (1825-1896)
Lieuwe Sjoerds  Ypma (1825- )
Sjoerd Hylkes  Graafsma (1825-1826)
Folkert Hylkes  Graafsma (1825-1826)
Gatske Jacobs  Terpstra (1825-1851)
Catharina Romkes  Romkes (1825-1860)
Simon Petrus van der Zee (1825- )
Jetske Durks de Meer (1825- )
Dorothea Rinses  Andela (1825-1829)
Marijke Hanses van der Zweep (1825-1825)
Aant Sybes  Bijlsma (1825- )
Evert Yebs  Ypma (1825-1826)
Klaaske Alberts de Vries (1825-1896)
Albert Nannes de Vries
Jantje Reins  Roodhof
Antje Gerbens  Rypma (1825- )
Andries van der Ven (1825- )
Pietje Floris'  Jorna (1825- )
Ulco Cats Helenius'  Speelman Wobma (1825- )
Maria Catharina  Hanssen (1825-1880)
Jelle Jentjes  Andela (1825-1849)
Sipkjen Freeks (Sepkje)  Koopmans (1825-1888)
Gertrud Maria Elisabeth Hubertina  Frissen (1825-1848)
Elisabeth Jelgers (Lysbeth)  Dijkstra (1825-1906)
Riemkje Pieters  Blaauwhof (1825-1866)
Klaas Everts de Groot (ongeveer 1825- )
Jacob Ales de Jong
Bregtje Minnes  Klaver
Gosse Jans  Bouma ( -1873)
Foekje Johannes van Nussen ( -1873)
Kornelis Boukes  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1825- )
Minke Everts  Hiemstra (ongeveer 1825- )
Marie van Nassau Weilburg (1825-1902)
Pieter Epkes  Rijpkema (ongeveer 1825- )
Christiaan Carel Lochnaar  Duhoux
Feikje Feikes  Zijlstra
Kornelis Lolkes  Zwaga (ongeveer 1825- )
Bernard  Brenninkmeijer (ongeveer 1825- )
Pieter Feikes  Langedijk (ongeveer 1825- )
Bernard Joseph  Stockmann (ongeveer 1825- )
Jeltje Johannes  Veenstra (ongeveer 1825- )
Pietje Johannes  Boersma (ongeveer 1825-1864)
Jelle Sybrens  Wiarda
Ymkjen Kerstens  Bottema
Antje Gerbens  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1825- )
Lieuwe Sjirks  Cnossen
Jeltje Kornelis  Feenstra
Jan Gerkes  Adema ( -1875)
Grietje Jeltes  Langendijk
Ale Jans  Deelstra
Pietje Klazes  Meindertsma
Klaaske  Hofstra (ongeveer 1825- )
Abe Johannes  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1825- )
Trijntje  Hanenburg (1825- )
Jacob Pieters  Lootsma
Trijntje Atzes  Demmer
Geiske Wygers  Wynia (ongeveer 1825- )
Pietje Mattheus  Hoeben (ongeveer 1825- )
Lolkje Jacobs de Vries (ongeveer 1825- )
Cornelis  Lansen
Catharina van Rozevelt
Lourens  Hamers
Anna  Kraft
Frans Hendriks  Zaadstra (ongeveer 1825- )
Julia Theresia von Hauke (1825-1895)
Theodorus Wilhelmus  Dopheide
Ursula Gerrits ter Aa
Rintje Lieuwes  Ketelaar (1825-1891)
Teetske  Talsma
Maria Jozefa  Odekerken (1825- )
Anna  Blinksma (ongeveer 1825-1865)
Ruurd Sapes  Westra (ongeveer 1825- )
Jeltje Riemers van der Meulen (ongeveer 1825- )
Gerrit Foekes  Wijnja (ongeveer 1825- )
Sipke Jetzes  Plat (ongeveer 1825- )
Eelke Symons  Boersma (ongeveer 1825- )
Dettje Wybrens  Winkler (ongeveer 1825- )
Pieter Sikkes  Steenstra (ongeveer 1825- )
Harmen Pieters  Landstra (ongeveer 1825- )
Jan Jacobs van Wieren (ongeveer 1825-1864)
Jacob Baukes  Wierda
Froukje Johannes  Smits
Doede Doedes  Fennema
Helena Jacoba  Bemp
Bernardus  Lunter (ongeveer 1825- )
Jan Jacobs  Grijpma
Trijntje Alberts  Braakhuis
Fokke Lolkes de Groot
Knierke Ypes  Kingma
Jacob Ydes de Jong
Sjoukje Jans  Boersma
Durk Piers  Stornebrink (ongeveer 1825- )
Pier Foppes  Visser (ongeveer 1825- )
Grietje Bernardus  Drost (ongeveer 1825- )
Albert Feikes van der Wal
Annigje Hermanus  Vos
Antje Oepkes  Bouma (ongeveer 1825- )
Nolke Anskes van Asperen (ongeveer 1825- )
Ruurd Harmens  Bosma (ongeveer 1825- )
Jan Alberts  Algera (ongeveer 1825- )
Sierd Melles  Veenstra
Hendrikje Gerkes  Hylkema
Pietje  Zuidema
Klaas Lieuwes  Hoekstra (ongeveer 1825- )
Minne Hoites  Schaap (1826- )
Johannes Ypkes  Walta (1826- )
Thomas Jans  Koten (1826-1885)
Baukje Jans  Postma (1826- )
Apollonia Geertruida  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1826-1896)
Claas Pieters de Jong
Akke Jans  Oppedijk
Trijntje Pieters  Palstra (1826-1845)
Fokeltje Sybren Allerts  Zandstra (1826-1861)
Hendrikus Johannes van Santen (1826-1888)
Jacoba Jans  Gerritsma (1826- )
Gerritje Atzes  Bergsma (1826- )
Marijke Jittes  Flapper (1826-1874)
Johannes  Brandsma (1826-1826)
Jan Douwes van der Zee (1826- )
Andries  Terveer
Sjieuwke Gerlofs van der Meer
Sipke Barteles  Swierstra (1826- )
Hylkje Bouwsma Tietes  Wassenaar (1826- )
Rinse Philippus'  Hanewald (1826- )
Elisabeth Sakes  Engwirda (1826- )
Sjoukje Baukes  Siemonsma (1826-1897)
Agnes Wybes  Terpstra (1826- )
Aaltje Johannes van der Werf (1826- )
Catharina Hendriks  Brandsma (1826-1905)
Gerben Yedes  Yedema (1826- )
Johanna Johannes'  Zeilstra (1826-1828)
Hendrik Jans  Mulder (1826-1900)
Jan  Jakles (1826- )
Pieter Gerardus  Keyzer (1826- )
Minke Tjeerds  Jorna (1826- )
Foekje Durks  Zeinstra (1826-1898)
Lammert Lieuwes  Huisman (1826- )
Jan Simons  Helder
Mettje Jelles  Walda
Sijbrandus Johannes  Mensinga
Grietje Theunis' van Berkum (1826- )
+ kind  Lolkema (1826-1826)
Sjuttje Jacobs  Postma (1826-1912)
Marijke Hendriks de Jong (1826-1872)
Fokke Abdias  Buwalda (1826- )
Hiltje Johannes van der Schuit (1826- )
Lolkje Franses  Hanewald (1826- )
Johannes Jacobus  Feitz (1826-1826)
Willem Rienks  Agricola
Maria Hendriks (Marijke)  Draayer
Symon Andries  Siemonsma (1826-1882)
Akke Sjoerds  Rypma (1826-1902)
Antje Dirks van der Werf (1826-1886)
Klaas Pieters  Bruinsma (1826- )
Geertruida Petronella de Faber (1826-1829)
Sjutje IJsbrands  Galema (1826-1914)
Gerritje Hilles  Ypma (1826-1826)
Elisabeth van der Werff (1826- )
Renkje Remmelts  Poelstra (1826- )
Jan Rinkes van der Zee (1826- )
Haye Douwes van der Werf (1826-1895)
Maaike Harmens van der Werf (1826- )
Hessel Keimpes  Andela (1826-1844)
Frederik I Willem Lodewijk van Baden (1826-1907)
Douwe Hieltjes  Hollander (1826-1896)
Jan Piers  Westra (1826- )
Eeltje Hotzes van Vellinga (1826- )
Douwe Wybes  Vlietstra (1826-1848)
Simon  Yntema (1826- )
Age  Strikwerda (1826- )
Popke Watses  Andela (1826-1835)
Ruurd Hermanus  Faber (1826- )
August  Brenninkmeijer
Sophia  Schulte
Antonius Jacobus  Schomaker
hendrika Antonia  Doevelaar
Jisk Jorrits de Boer (1826-1827)
Rommert Obes  Yntema (1826- )
Folkert Wierds  Zijlstra (1826- )
Theunis Fokkes  Fokkema (1826- )
Thomas Klases  Terpstra (1826- )
Berber Tjallings van Balen (ongeveer 1826- )
Sytske Jans  Wiersma (1826-1896)
Hessel Lieuwes  Palstra (1826- )
Jacob Gerrits  Gerritsma (1826- )
Elizabeth Harmens  Engwirda (1826-1854)
Andries Gerbens  Andela (1826-1840)
Alida Willems  Lunter (1826-1898)
Maria Elisabeth  Keijsers (1826- )
Edzerd Ydes van der Meulen (1826-1827)
Anne  Huitema (1826-1826)
Jan Sybrens  Wiersma
Aaltje Wybes  Schaafsma
Taeke Taekes  Westendorp (1826-1903)
Gerritje Jentjes  Dijkstra (1826- )
Hendrik Sjoerds  Muller
Maria  Boumans
Sytske Lolkes de Boer (1826-1827)
Grietje Jouws  Fokkema (1826-1896)
Anna  Feddes (1826- )
Geertruida  Westendorp (1826- )
Lume  Hoogerhuis ( -1908)
Hendricus Josephus (Hein, Henri)  Baur (1826-1857)
Jan Annes  Wytsma (1826- )
Harmen Harmens  Koens
Lysbeth Alberts  Hooyinga
Symon Ages van der Zee
Taetske Klazes  Boekema
Johannes Ruurds de Jong (ongeveer 1826- )
Tjalling Pieters de Faber (1826-1882)
Elisabeth Michalova  Romanov (1826-1845)
Klaas Pieters van der Plaats
Eelkje Jans  Steensma
Jan Durks van der Meulen (1826-1827)
Aaltje Hoites  Lycklama à Nijeholt (ongeveer 1826- )
Ids Sybes  Lootsma (ongeveer 1826- )
Aelze Aelze  Sinnema
Catharina Pieters de Groot
Georg II  Saksen-Meiningen (1826-1914)
Janke Pieters  Brouwer (ongeveer 1826- )
Ids Jans  Kuperus
Timmeltje Jelles  Hofstra
Willemke Ansches van der Ploeg (ongeveer 1826- )
Meike Baukes  Veldman (ongeveer 1826- )
Jan Harmens  Bosma (ongeveer 1826- )
Elske Franses  Burkels (ongeveer 1826- )
Gerrit Annes de Boer (ongeveer 1826-1893)
Jan Lammerts  Roodhof (ongeveer 1826- )
Rinske Pieters de Jong (ongeveer 1826- )
Doekle Gerrits  Gerritsen
Wiepkjen Symens  Attema
Willem  Bertels
Johanna  Goorissen
Liske Piebes  Rinia
Susanna Jans  Okkes
Trijntje Pieters de Boer (ongeveer 1826- )
Antje Doekles van der Plaats (ongeveer 1826- )
Grietje Fokkes  Fokkema (ongeveer 1826- )
Jouke Hessels  Bouma
Antje Hanzes  Uitsma
Karel XV Lodewijk Eugenius  Bernadotte (1826-1872)
Jacob Roelofs  Boosman
Maria Margaretha van der Veer
Tames  Oud
Martje Hendriks  Mosterman
Mathilda van Schönberg-Waldenburg (1826-1914)
Catharina  Schoenmaker (Schumacher) (ongeveer 1826- )
Joseph  Kemme
Elisabeth  Gohmann
Wytze Nannes de Boer (ongeveer 1826- )
Antje Gatzes de Boer (ongeveer 1826- )
Beitske Hessels  Wijnstra (ongeveer 1826- )
Harmen Lieuwes van der Hoff (ongeveer 1826- )
Dirk Rintjes  Stapert
Aaltje Kornelis van Gelder
Hinke Tjeerds  Postma (ongeveer 1826- )
Marijke Gerlofs van der Meer (ongeveer 1826- )
Teye Epkes van Koetsveld
Helena Roelofs  Fleer
Yttje Pieters  Miedema (ongeveer 1826- )
Gepke Jelles  Hofstra (ongeveer 1826- )
Pier Lieuwes  Eringa (ongeveer 1826- )
Fentje Durks van der Zweep (ongeveer 1826- )
Tjalling Lykeles  Faber
Neeltje Arjens  Hulstra
Ybeltje Johannes  Tjaarda (ongeveer 1826-1926)
Klaaske van der Steeg (ongeveer 1826- )
Pieter Hendrik  Walkenhorst (ongeveer 1826- )
Aaltje  Sijtsema
Baukje (Baije)  Slippens (1827-1910)
Pieter Gerrits  Flapper (1827-1833)
Sytske Sybrens van Balen (1827- )
Wouter  Schuurmans (1827- )
Louw Jacobs  Buwalda (1827-1837)
Jan Goukes  Zwaga (1827- )
Jeltje Jans  Bijvoets (1827-1827)
Sierk Sybrens  Andela (1827-1827)
Wybe Willems  Hollander (1827- )
Robijn  Vallinga (1827-1829)
Ybeltje Reins  Minnema (1827-1833)
Jan  Dijkstra
Elisabeth  Veltman
Obe Lolkes  Popma (1827-1886)
Hendrik Hendriks  Bonekamp (1827-1905)
Yeb Louws  Visser (1827- )
Yettje Jorrits  Jorritsma (1827- )
Feike Harmens  Mulder (1827- )
Agatha Hendrikus de Boer (1827-1905)
Anna Barbara Hubertina  Huijts (1827-1830)
Catharinus Sjoerds van der Werf (1827-1874)
Harmen Sybrens  Piso
Sytske Sybrens  Dijkstra
Hendrika Sjoerds  Huizinga (1827-1828)
Geertje Obes  Ypma (1827-1919)
Evert Yebs  Ypma (1827-1827)
Pieter Tjeerds van der Meer (1827- )
Fenneke Ydes  Ydema (1827- )
Symontje Gerbens  Rypma (1827- )
Foeke Klazes  Wiersma
Trijntje Hilbrands  Boschma
Catharina van der Ven (1827- )
Haye Jacobs van den Oever (1827-1864)
Theresia Hendrika de Boer
Otte Ypkes  Ketelaar (1827- )
Jeltje Tjeerds  Jorna (1827- )
Jacob Sjieuwes  Borger (ongeveer 1827- )
Sytske Bouwes de Boer (1827-1913)
Jottje  Boersma (1827-1887)
Sikke Tjisses  Scheltinga (1827-1899)
Tjisse  Scheltinga
Aaltje van der Meulen
Trijntje Sjoerds  Hoekstra (1827-1913)
Wiebe Elings  Homminga (1827- )
Ane Paulus  Andela (1827-1877)
Gerritje Hilles  Ypma (1827-1863)
Julius Ernst Hermann Friedrich Georg Wilhelm von dem Bussche-Haddenhausen (1827- )
Bouwe Hantjes  Speerstra (1827-1908)
Luutske Jans  Postma (1827-1878)
Martinus Lodewijkus van der Werff (1827-1854)
Botje Jans  Wijnia (1827- )
Sybrigje Fokkes  Gerritsma (1827-1852)
Durkje Sippes van der Meer (1827- )
Grietje Pieters de Faber (1827-1872)
Anna Jozefa  Moonen (1827- )
Hendrik Jozef  Beaujean (1827- )
Vyttus Sjuwkes  Lolkema (1827-1915)
Rimmer Lolles  Hylkema (1827- )
Lolkje Franses  Hanewald (1827- )
Elisabeth Jacobs  Terpstra (1827- )
Johannes  Feitz (1827- )
Lijsbet Hylkes  Graafsma (1827- )
Rimmer Lolles  Hylkema (1827-1911)
Maria Cornelia Hubertina  Hamers (1827-1907)
Johannes Boukes  Siemonsma (1827-1894)
Tjerkje Pieters  Palstra (1827-1903)
Baukje Foppes  Draisma de Vries (1827- )
Ytje Pieters  Nijland (1827-1908)
Jan Sybrens  Tilma
Ybeltje Jans  Kooistra
Ruurd Franses  Fransen (ongeveer 1827- )
Jantje Doedes de Jong (ongeveer 1827- )
Pieter Jelles  Roorda
Corneliske Lucas  Sinnema
Pier Johannes  Fortuin (ongeveer 1827- )
Sake  Feenstra (1827- )
Jan Hermanus  Fluitman
Alida Johannes'  Beuker (ongeveer 1827- )
Fekke Jacobs  Ybema (1827-1892)
Willem  Veldkamp
Pieter Thijses  Dijkstra
Trijntje Symons  Miedema
Pieter Pieters de Jong
Wypkje Baukes  Kamstra
Jacob Klazes  Boekema (ongeveer 1827- )
Tjebbe Baukes de Boer
Hendrikje Franzes  Haarsma
Pietje Douwes van der Tol (Tal) (ongeveer 1827- )
Akke Ymkes  Kingma (ongeveer 1827- )
Karst Jilles  Bergsma
Pietje Douwes  IJska
Pieter Jans van de Witte
Trijntje Dirks  Tijmstra
Nammen Obbes de Jong (ongeveer 1827- )
Berber Harmens  Bosma (ongeveer 1827- )
Wytze Aukes de Vries (ongeveer 1827- )
Akke Foekes  Wynia (ongeveer 1827- )
Thomas Joukes van der Wey (ongeveer 1827- )
Jan Piers  Noordmans (ongeveer 1827- )
Minke Riemers van der Meulen (ongeveer 1827- )
Rinske Hayes  Ferwerda (ongeveer 1827-1858)
Akke  Talsma
Nicolaus  Mecklenburg-Schwerin (1827-1879)
Pietje  Cliffort (Kliffort) (ongeveer 1827-1908)
Anthoon Jozef Albertus  Melein
Anna Maria  Vonk
Sytze Jans  Rienstra (ongeveer 1827- )
Sikke Piers  Meyer (ongeveer 1827- )
Anna Jacobs van den Oever (1827-1863)
Jetske Idzes  Visser (ongeveer 1827- )
Bauke Booyens  Tolsma
Aafke Doekes  Roedema
Hendriks  Westerman
Trijntje Annes  Belkum
Tjitze Hommes  Huitema
Baukjen Jacobs  Slotsma
Douwe Hendriks  Ligthart
Antje Lieuwes  Mulder
Niesje Heeres  Woudsma (of Woudstra) (ongeveer 1827- )
Joukje Doedes  Rollingswier (ongeveer 1827- )
Grietje Geerts  Fopma (ongeveer 1827- )
Baukje Willems  Genée (ongeveer 1827- )
Grietje Piers de Vries (ongeveer 1827- )
Pieter Hessels  Wiersma
Durkje Harmens van Dijk
Ate Tjeerds  Zijlstra (1828-1878)
Edzerd Ydes van der Meulen (1828- )
Jan Petrus'  Hanewald (1828- )
Willem Petrus'  Hanewald (1828- )
Wobbigje Sjoukes van der Zee (1828- )
Anna Barbera  Wüst (1828- )
Gerrit Pieters  Schaafsma (1828- )
Jacobus Uiltjes  Plantinga (1828- )
Johannes Lieuwes  Hettema (1828-1897)
Kornelis Piers  Wassenaar (1828-1843)
Sybe Tietes  Buwalda
Jeltje Durks  Dijkstra
Yntje Douwes van der Tol (1828- )
Wytske Tjammes  Bouma (1828- )
Fokke Johannes  Ypma (1828- )
Petrus Johannes de Faber (1828-1828)
Harmanus Georgius  Flierl (1828-1834)
Willem Bart's  Cordel (1828- )
Dirk  Flapper (1828- )
Hantje Jentjes  Andela (1828-1874)
Rients Cornelis  Ettema (1828-1903)
Anna Ritskes van der Vorm
Harmanus Jans  Zeinstra (1828-1882)
Ritske Eeltjes van der Vorm
Trijntje Klazes van der Zee
Tjeerd Hommes  Jorna (1828-1885)
Dominicus  Ketelaar (1828- )
Jacobus Hubertus  Frissen (1828-1829)
Marijke van der Werf (1828-1906)
Stijntje  Yntema (1828- )
Akke Ruurds de Jong (1828- )
Ype Jans  Wiersma (1828-1887)
Jan Hieltjes  Hollander (1828-1828)
Douwe Dirks  Hollander (1828- )
Marijke Bernardus  Tichelaar (1828-1877)
Wytske Sjoerds  Brattinga (1828- )
Hendrik S. van der Pol (Pal)
Sjoerd Fokkes  Galema (1828- )
Dirk Dirks  Zeinstra (1828-1869)
Willem Dirks  Zeinstra (1828-1828)
Akke Meinderts  Engwerda (1828-1832)
Anna  Tiel (1828-1894)
Rintje Pieters  Andringa (1828-1867)
Regina Jelles  Kramer (1828-1898)
Harmen Jans de Boer (1828- )
Lolle Harings  Nauta (1828- )
Sjoerd  Koster (1828-1876)
Klaaske  Wiersma (1828- )
Liskje Sjoerds van der Werf (1828-1891)
Gatske Wierds  Zijlstra (1828- )
Engelbertus Titus  Tiel Groenestege (1828-1869)
Lieuwkje Sierks  Andela (1828-1848)
Fopke Sjoerds  Ypma (1828- )
Fokeltje Tjommes  Schuringa (1828- )
Akke Ypkes  Walta (1828-1901)
Simon  Yntema (1828- )
Klaaske Hendriks  Brandsma (1828-1853)
Dieuwke Annes  Wytsma (1828- )
Filippus Huites  Bouwer (1828-1901)
Cornelis van der Meulen ( -1875)
Marijke  Brinkman ( -1875)
Trijntje Freerks  Abma (1828- )
Louise W.F.A.A.L. van Oranje Nassau (1828-1871)
Froukje Jorrits de Boer (1828-1864)
Wouter Hendriks  Schuurmans (1828- )
Heinrich  Schwidden (1828- )
Martin Herman  Brenninkmeijer (1828- )
Anna Auguste Amalia  Donnerberg
Baukje Ottes van der Weide (1828- )
Geert Johannes van der Schuit (1828- )
Anna Helena  Lichtendahl (1828-1854)
Theodorus Foppes  Huizinga (1828-1905)
Antje Yebs  Ypma (1828-1889)
Tjitske Klases  Terpstra (1828- )
Trijntje Jans  Hiddinga (1828- )
Cornelia Huybert  Emmen ( -1828)
Jelle Ymes  Slippens (1828-1885)
Hans Willems  Ferwerda (1828-1892)
Titte Douwes  Dijkstra (1828- )
Ynskje Sybolts  Poelsma (1828-1903)
Taeke Lolkes  Popma (1828-1860)
Rigtje  Yntema (1828- )
Ytje Harmens  Ydema
Tjitske Jans  Piekema (1828- )
Dirk Dirks van der Werf (1828-1859)
Dirk Boukes de Boer (1828-1904)
Emke Klazen  Strikwerda (1828-1831)
Battje Pieters  Andela (1828-1914)
Sierk Sybrens  Andela (1828-1873)
Herre Wiebes  Zijlstra (1828- )
Douwe Feddes  Teernstra (1828- )
Reinskje Annes de Boer
Baukje Obes  Yntema (1828- )
Johannes  Brandsma (1828-1887)
Augustinus Lycklama Tietes  Wassenaar (1828- )
Margaretha Tjebbes  Hettinga (1828-1864)
Willem Jacobs  Ybema (1828- )
Juliana Piers  Westra (1828- )
Bauke Tjitte's de Jong (1828-1902)
Hendrik Willems  Hollander (1828- )
Marten Reinder  Heerpels (1828- )
Sjoerd Klases  Andela (1828-1831)
Frederik  Schöne
Carolina  Luckenholz (Luikenholst)
Hendrik Johannes  Kooistra (ongeveer 1828- )
Gerrit Lammerts  Roodhof (ongeveer 1828- )
Jacob Joltjes  Bosman
Tjerkjen Meinderts de Vries
Joseph Lambertus  Schrakamp
Maria Josepha  Stockmann
Douwe Harmens  Boersma (ongeveer 1828- )
Jakob Willems  Groenland (ongeveer 1828- )
Simon  Wiarda
Hendrika van der Weide
Pieter Tjeerds de Jongh
Aaltje Rinzes  Rinsma
Hyltje Hettes  Hiemstra
Grietje Jans de Boer
Yfke Johannes van der Meulen (1828-1908)
Hidanus Albertus ten Have (ongeveer 1828- )
Ynze Sietzes  Leenstra (ongeveer 1828- )
Douwe Douwes  Douma
Rinske Romkes  Laadstra
Albertus van Amstel
Johanna Hendrika  Bolt
Jan Ates  Kamsma
Tjietske Hendriks  Stornebrink
Andreas Klazes  Noordenbos (ongeveer 1828- )
Sjoerd Jans  Bokma (ongeveer 1828- )
Lieuwe Lieuwes van der Meulen (ongeveer 1828- )
Grietje Jans  Monkelbaan (ongeveer 1828- )
Atze Freerks van der Bos
Trijntje Kornelis  Brunia
Matthias Johannes  Asma (ongeveer 1828- )
Grietje Joukes  Wiersma (ongeveer 1828- )
Jelle Molles van den Akker
Hittje Marcus van Terwisga
Johannes Jans van der Tol (ongeveer 1828-1863)
Gauke Thijsses  Siksma (ongeveer 1828- )
Johannes Jans  Johannesma (ongeveer 1828- )
Douwe Pieters de Jong
Baukje Hedzers  Tiemersma
Jacob Jarigs de Vries
Hyke Baukes  Hiemstra
Sikke Hendriks  Tekstra (1828-1905)
Klaaske Jarigs  Ydema (ongeveer 1828- )
Hendrik Hendriks  Zaadstra (ongeveer 1828- )
Harmen Oepkes  Bouma
Doetje Ages de Boer
Geiske  Hanenburg (1828- )
Pietje Jacobs van den Oever (1828- )
Leopold  Ledel
Johannes Fredrik  Langenhorst (ongeveer 1828- )
Arend Foppes de Jong (ongeveer 1828- )
Sytske Gooykes  Huizinga (ongeveer 1828- )
Foppe Hotzes de Boer (ongeveer 1828- )
Rinske Annes  Hiemstra (ongeveer 1828- )
Jacob Piers  Wallinga
Tjettje Rientzes  Stremler
Marijke (Marija) Louws  Bergsma (ongeveer 1828- )
Sytske Reins  Minnema (1828-1854)
Bernardus Henricus Theodorus  Pijper
Klara Johanna  Holman
Froukje Ydes  Pekema (ongeveer 1828- )
Janke Gabes  Wijnia (ongeveer 1828- )
Afke Sytses  Nijland (ongeveer 1828- )
Gatske Hendriks  Poelman (ongeveer 1828- )
Franciscus Adrianus  Maas (1829- )
Frans  Bosma (1829-1917)
Hendrik Sjoerds  Huizinga (1829-1829)
Sytze Rinses  Andela (1829- )
Elisabeth Barbara van der Velde (1829- )
Rients Gerrits  Bovinga (1829- )
Yeme Geerts  Fopma (1829-1864)
Boukje Yebs  Ypma (1829-1829)
Andries van der Ven (1829- )
Teunis Hendriks de Jong (1829- )
Nieskje Simmes van der Meer (1829- )
Arjen Arjens  Wassenaar (1829- )
Aafke Dirks Zeinstra  Tolsma (1829-1873)
Agatha Sakes  Engwirda (1829-1907)
Doetje Sakes  Engwirda (1829- )
Theodorus Hotzes van Vellinga (1829- )
Popke Lolkes de Boer (1829-1831)
Ynte Sybolts  Adema (1829- )
Heere Wybes  Terpstra (1829- )
Jarig Douwes  Walta (1829- )
Lieuwe Hendriks  Andela (1829-1906)
Albertus Harmanus  Rouing (1829- )
Fokke Feddes van der Wey (1829- )
Dina Philippus'  Hanewald (1829- )
Tjitske Gerrits  Gerritsma (1829- )
Jacoba Fokkes  Gerritsma (1829-1830)
Gerbrig Rommerts  Ettema (1829-1879)
Harmen Jans de Boer (1829- )
Agatha  Tolsma (1829- )
Doeke Jacobs  Foekema (1829- )
Pieter Baukes  Rypma (1829- )
Simon Harmens van der Zee (1829- )
Dooitze Annes  Dijkstra (1829- )
Willem Hermanus  Faber (1829- )
Fokke Symons  Hanewalt (1829- )
Christiaan Jelmers van Dijk (1829- )
Hieke Lieuwes  Andela (1829-1903)
Heere van der Werff (1829-1899)
Johanna Harmens  Gerritsma (1829-1918)
Akke  Postma (1829-1885)
Gerben Yntes  Yntema (1829-1830)
Berber Wybes  Vlietstra (1829-1904)
Agnietje  Huitema (1829- )
Pieter Lolles  Hylkema (1829- )
Marijke Thomas van der Zee (1829-1873)
Sjoerd Yebs  Seffinga (1829-1829)
Zwaantje Lieuwes  Huisman (1829- )
Anna Maria Hubertina  Huijts (1829-1862)
Hidde Aukes  Frankena
Luitske Herres  Gaastra
Thomas Gaukes  Zwaga (1829-1858)
Petrus Taekes  Hiemstra (1829-1897)
Botje  Ettema (1829-1835)
Rients Tjipkes  Terpstra (1829-1900)
Anne  Fokkema (1829- )
Christina Piebes  Andela (1829-1903)
Franciscus  Ruurda
Rein Pieters  Andela (1829-1879)
Mathias Antonius  Schuurs (1829-1899)
Akke Folkerts  Wagenaar (1829-1895)
Folkert Pieters  Wagenaar
Grietje Hommes de Jong
Mintje Alles  Kerkhof (1829- )
Andries Piebes  Hoekema (1829- )
Klaas Pieters  Bosma (1829- )
Sibrandus Ruurds de Jong (1829- )
Marijke Taekeles van der Zweep (1829- )
Sybe Floris  Jorna (1829- )
Sjuwke Jelles  Faber (1829-1915)
Jacob Gosses  Bosma (1829- )
Maria Catharina  Feitz (1829-1908)
Gerben Yedes  Yedema (1829-1903)
Angenietje Wopkes  Hoogma (1829- )
Sjoerd Watses  Andela (1829-1861)
Antje Watzes  Andela (1829-1869)
Juliana de Boer (1829- )
Frans Johannes van der Werf (1829- )
Douwe Gerardus  Keyzer (1829- )
Pier Sjoerds de Jong (1829-1855)
Watze Klazes van der Weide (1829-1897)
Aaltje  Ettema (1829-1830)
Andries Hendriks  Kroes (1829- )
Petrus Hubertus  Keijsers (1829-1830)
Johannes Tjeerds van der Meer (1829- )
Sibrandus Tjebbes  Hettinga (1829-1855)
Apollonia Anna Jans  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1829-1857)
Klaas Hobbes  Strikwerda (1829- )
Geertruida Petronella de Faber (1829-1883)
Petrus Albertus  Henning (1828-1877)
Jan J.  Spitzen
Johanneske (Anna) Harmens  Huisman (1829- )
Hessel Huites  Bouwer (1829-1888)
Yef Jans van der Weide (1829-1887)
Johannes Hieltjes  Hollander (1829- )
Botje Hilles  Ypma (1829-1836)
Yde Harmens  Ydema (1829-1877)
Jan Gerrits  Westendorp (1829-1862)
Zwaantje Sippes van der Meer (1829- )
Auke van der Wey (1829-1903)
Aebe Feddes  Bos
Sipkje Jans  Nijdam
Rients Rientses Posthumus  Rypma (1829-1905)
Lodewijk Willem August van Baden (1829-1897)
Feikje  Brandsma (1829-1829)
Akke Hendriks  Brandsma (1829-1829)
Bruin Franzes  Hoekema
Johannes Jacobus de Faber (1829-1908)
Lutgertje Piers  Wassenaar (1829-1856)
Siebrigje Jans  Gerritsma (1829- )
Cornelis Gerbens  Rypma (1829- )
Johanna Geertruida Gerrits  Kramer (1829-1846)
Pieter Annes de Boer (ongeveer 1829- )
Klara Johanna  Kerkhoven (ongeveer 1829- )
Jan Wybes  Boomsma
Grietje Hendriks  Kooistra
Hendrik Harmens  Vink
Jantje Jans de Graaf ( -1889)
Trijntje Tjibbes  Terpstra (ongeveer 1829- )
Folkert Lucas  Sinnema
Jeltje Jans  Jurna
Meindert  Noordenbos
Elizabeth Arjens  Gelders
Andries Sybrens  Hoekstra
Baukje Hendriks  Hoekstra
Fokke Pieters  Reitsma
Marijke Jans  Sytsma
Dingelum Willems  Huizinga (1829- )
Rinze Lucas  Sinnema (ongeveer 1829- )
Durkje Broers  Dikkes (ongeveer 1829-1867)
Cornelis Sytzes  Hoekstra (ongeveer 1829- )
Jetske Annes de Boer (ongeveer 1829- )
Brandt Andries  Bergsma
Duttje Cornelis  Dijkstra
Rients Pieters  Aalsma (ongeveer 1829- )
Albert Jentjes  Boersma (ongeveer 1829- )
Duttje Lazes  Simonsma (ongeveer 1829- )
Wytske Jans  Hoeben (ongeveer 1829- )
Pieter Hommes van der Zijl ( -1870)
Antje Durks van der Woude
Bernardus Henricus  Vroom
Catrina Maria  Vinke
Johannes  Bonekamp
Ibeltje  Woudsma
Agatha Yebs  Ypma (1829-1831)
Klaas Ates  Faber
Trijntje Jans  Sikkema
Egbert Gerrits  Bouwhuis (ongeveer 1829- )
Jelle Andries de Boer (ongeveer 1829- )
Jacobus  Talsma
Willem  Bouwmeester (ongeveer 1829- )
Andries Annes  Veenstra
Lutske Heines  Zwaagstra
Tjitte Tjidzes  Scheltinga
Geeske Johannes van der Bles
Gerben Pieters de Vries
Trijntje  Roodbergen
Evert Santman  Portheine
Aaltje  Smit
Johanna Joukes  Boertje (ongeveer 1829-1853)
Aaltje Jelles  Bouma (ongeveer 1829- )
Sjoerd Johannes  Palstra (ongeveer 1829- )
Iefke Harmens van der Meulen (ongeveer 1829- )
Lijsbert Rommerts  Palstra (ongeveer 1829- )
Oskar II van Zweden en Noorwegen (1829-1907)
Durk Pieters  Hylkema (ongeveer 1829- )
Catharina Jans  Bijvoets (1829- )
Sjoerd Johannes de Vries ( -1875)
Trijntje Geerts  Bosma
Tjebbe  Hanenburg (1829- )
Kornelis Tjerks  Boonstra (ongeveer 1829- )
Veronika Tijmens  Schaap (1830-1872)
Geertruida  Poel (1830- )
Geertje Pieters  Palstra (1830-1923)
Hendrik Lamberts  Ruiving
Baukjen Johannes  Lolkema (1830-1847)
Jacobus Hubertus  Frissen (1830- )
Sybren Innes  Winia (1830-1914)
Johannes Gerrits  Flapper (1830-1907)
Klaas Hendriks van der Velde
Jitske Hanzes  Zwart
Sytse Sjirks  Andela (1830-1901)
Arjen Jans  Bijvoets (1830- )
Trijntje Jentjes  Dijkstra (1830- )
Atje Gerbens (Otje)  Andela (1830-1884)
Auke Jans  Andela (1830-1908)
Houkje Bontes  Yntema (1830-1860)
Hielkje Lieuwes  Huitema (1830-1921)
Jan Harings  Nauta (1830- )
Grietje Piers  Huitema (1830-1860)
Pieter Ydes van der Meulen (1830-1910)
Evert Hendriks van der Werf (1830-1890)
Trijntje Arjens  Witteveen (1830-1922)
Trijntje Eeltjes  Andringa (1830- )
Jacob Keimpes  Teppema (1830-1861)
Sjoerd Reins  Minnema (1830-1905)
Maria Elisabeth  Bemelmans (1830-1832)
Wietze  Schuurmans (1830- )
Grietje Joukes  Deelsma (1830-1908)
Ulbe Jans  Wijnia (1830- )
Sytske Pieters  Teppema (1830- )
Yede Jans  Bergsma (1830- )
Aaltje Rientses van der Wey (1830-1860)
Ymkje Pieters  Nijland (1830- )
Amalia Maria da Gloria Augusta van Saksen-Weimar (1830-1872)
Klaas Tjommes  Schuringa (1830- )
Karel Bernhard  Saksen-Weimar-Eisenach
Ida van Saksen-Menningen ( -1852)
Maria Adriana  Luchtenberg ( -1830)
Baukje Sybolts  Poelsma (1830-1904)
Grietje Sjoukes  Huitema (1830-1867)
Jacoba  Flierl (1830-1858)
Bernardus  Woltring
Johannes Johannes'  Zeilstra (1830- )
Jan  Reekers (1830-1878)
Dieuwke Hessels van der Werf (1830-1872)
Siebrig Uiltjes  Plantinga (1830- )
Trijntje  Yntema (1830- )
Johannes Everts  Yntema (1830- )
Jelle Sybrens  Andela (1830-1901)
Lolle  Brandsma (1830-1859)
Nieske Wiebes (Nyskje)  Terpstra (1830-1871)
Antje Tjidses  Scheltinga (1830- )
Anna Elisabeth  Wüst (1830-1903)
Harmen Douwes van der Tol (1830- )
Yete Douwes van der Tol (1830- )
Allert Sybrens  Zandstra (1830- )
Regina Jacobs  Langedijk (1830-1872)
Klaas Klazes  Terpstra (1830- )
Stijntje Elings  Homminga (1830- )
Willem Annes  Zeinstra (1830-1853)
Wieger Thomas  Galema (1830-1899)
Dominicus  Galema (1830- )
Herre Hoites  Schaap (1830- )
Henderikus Hermannus Arnoldus  Stumpel (1830- )
Wytske  Wouters (1830- )
Folkert Hylkes  Graafsma (1830-1833)
Tietje Baukes de Boer (1830-1907)
Taeke van der Meer (1830-1831)
Froukje Cornelis  Ettema (1830-1830)
Marijke Sjoerds van der Werf (1830-1881)
Willem Jacobs  Ybema (1830- )
Gesina Roelofs  Boosman (1830- )
Douwe Jacobs van der Oever (1830-1866)
Broer Sipkes van der Meer (1830- )
Geertruida Johannes  Scheltinga (1830-1830)
Apolonia Barbera  Spitzen (1830-1912)
Cornelis Jans  Jurna (1830-1892)
Lolke Annes  Wytsma (1830- )
Akke Dirks  Hollander (1830-1862)
Akke Willems  Ferwerda (1830-1831)
Taetske Baukes  Sijmonsma (1830-1915)
Idske Yebs  Seffinga (1830-1859)
Klaaske Sybes  Bijlsma (1830- )
Evert Yebs  Ypma (1830-1912)
Pieter Sybrens  Bruinsma
Elisabeth  Tusch
Gerben  Yntema (1830- )
Marijke Sjoerds  Huizinga (1830- )
Henderikus Derius  Brenninkmeijer (1830- )
Taeke Rommerts  Ettema (1830-1862)
Sjoerd Harmens  Ydema (1830-1875)
Gepke Jacobs  Terpstra (1830- )
Bjettje Annes  Dijkstra (1830- )
Jozeph  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1830-1867)
Jetze van der Werff (1830- )
Jacoba Fokkes  Gerritsma (1830- )
Arendje Johannes  Kooiker (1830-1893)
Siebrigje Jans  Postma (1830-1906)
Douwe Gerardus  Keyzer (1830- )
Sieuwke  Yntema (1830- )
Jan Jouws  Fokkema (1830-1863)
Tjitske Johannes  Lolkema (1830-1908)
Tjitske Jurjens  Lolkema (1830-1875)
Aaltje Gerhardus de Cock (1830- )
Rintje Johannes de Boer (1830-1911)
Wiebe Jitte  Flapper (1830-1863)
Lysbeth Hoytes  Lyclama à Nijeholt (1830-1892)
Tjeerd Sjoukes van der Zee (1830-1915)
Lodewijkus Hendriks  Bootsma (1830-1866)
Trientje Willems  Asma (1830-1860)
Anne Annes de Jong
Dirkje Theunis  Wynia
Watse Thomas van der Wal
Janke Annes  Boelings
Minke Wisses  Deelstra
Antje Paulus  Jorritsma (1830-1843)
Joann Martin  Becker
Sybren Fetzes  Elgersma (ongeveer 1830- )
Tjeerd  Bijlsma
Yke  Abma
Taede Ruurds  Abma
Minke Jelles  Bouma
Ypke Jans  Huisman
Wytske Johannes  Voets
Sjouke Wybes  Looyenga
Aaltje Jeens de Boer
Antje Atzes  Andela (ongeveer 1830-1869)
Roel Theunis  Wymenga
Janke Reinders  Jacobi
Hendrik Baukes  Rodenburg
Korneliske Filippus  Mollema
Annigje Jannes'  Poelman (ongeveer 1830- )
Trijntje Sjuwkes  Lolkema (ongeveer 1830- )
Jan Franses  Hofma
Aukjen Sikkes  Kuipstra
Trijntje Lolles  Hylkema (ongeveer 1830-1832)
Hendrik Alberts  Hooyenga (ongeveer 1830- )
Hendrik Tettes  Langhout (ongeveer 1830- )
Neeltje Jans  Jongstra (ongeveer 1830- )
Mariano  Zorreguieta Maurin (1830-1893)
Haye Jans  Westra
Maaike Harmens de Swart
Sipke Johannes  Faber (ongeveer 1830- )
Foppe Paulus  Hoekstra
Sytske Sints  Schaafsma
Marijke Sipkes  Beersma (ongeveer 1830- )
Hendrik Willems  Asma (ongeveer 1830- )
Tammerus  Visscher (ongeveer 1830- )
Idske Luitzens  Kleiterp (ongeveer 1830- )
Hieke de Haan (ongeveer 1830- )
Hendrik Stevens  Reitsma (ongeveer 1830- )
Poppe Klazen  Strikwerda (1830-1830)
Dirk Yps  Kramer (1830-1888)
Margaratha Gerrits  Reurs
Lezina Piers  Santema (ongeveer 1830- )
José  Gonzalez
Anastasia de Islas y Ladrón de Guevara
Andreas Jacobs  Tjaarda
Antje Willems  Kamstra
Gerrit Dirks  Tichelaar
Hinke Franses  Kramer
Gelke Bernardus  Boskase (ongeveer 1830- )
Coenraad de Vries
Gesina  Robben
Pieter van der Wey (ongeveer 1830- )
Sjoukje Johannes  Nijholt (ongeveer 1830- )
Durk Durks de Vries
Gerbrig Jacobs  Bonnema
Aaltje Gaeles  Hovinga (ongeveer 1830- )
Ype Rinderts  Keestra (ongeveer 1830- )
Antje Obbes de Jong (ongeveer 1830- )
Wikjen Thijses  Hasewindus (ongeveer 1830- )
Age Eelkes  Postma (ongeveer 1830- )
Teetske Pieters  Vellinga (ongeveer 1830-1907)
Marten Gosses de Boer
Feikje Everts  Hiemstra
Jan Sjoerds  Pranger
Gerritje Jans  Dijkman
Johannes Johannes  Kooistra (ongeveer 1830- )
Jan Jans  Kooistra (ongeveer 1830-1882)
Catharina Hessels de Jong (ongeveer 1830- )
Wieger Michiels  Galema (1830-1832)
Gjalt Sjoerds van der Hem (ongeveer 1830- )
Joukje Jans  Mulder (1830- )
Feikje Sjoerds  Muller (ongeveer 1830- )
Jentje Sytses  Katstra
Sjoerdtje Dirks  Dijkstra
Titus  Groenestege (1831-1911)
Rinske Eelkes  Bouwhuis (1831- )
Sikke  Tolsma (1831-1896)
Jetske Ruurds de Jong (1831- )
George Victor von Waldeck-Pyrmont (1831- )
George Frederik Hendrik  Waldeck en Pyrmont
Emma van Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg
Maria Anna  Keijsers (1831- )
Janneke Willems  Hollander (1831- )
Ruurd Rijkes  Bekema (1831-1890)
Dina Symons  Hanewald (1831- )
Aaltje  Ettema (1831-1833)
Jetske Tjipkes  Kuipers (1831- )
Dieuwke  Ketelaar (1831- )
Jacob Herkes  Straatsma
Hinke Piers  Bonte
Jeltje Klaas  Hollander (1831-1833)
Grietje Klazes  Hettinga (1831-1919)
Mebius Klazes  Hettinga (1831-1905)
Catharina Lolkes (Trijntje)  Popma (1831-1892)
Aaltje Sjoerds  Hoekstra (1831-1911)
Bauke Jans de Boer (1831- )
Ypke Harmens  Huisman (1831- )
Antje  Jorna (1831-1900)
Anne Huites  Bouwer (1831-1859)
Martzen Gerrits  Gerritsma (1831- )
Willem Hendrik van der Velde (1831-1839)
Jarigje Ypes  Walta (1831- )
Akke Jans  Douma (1831-1847)
Gelske Arjens  Wassenaar (1831-1903)
Sybolts Sjoerds  Brattinga (1831-1869)
Wytze Hendriks de Jong (1831- )
Evert Feddes  Teernstra (1831-1915)
Douwe Piers  Boermans
Martinus Ymes  Slippens (1831-1906)
Marijke de Faber (1831-1901)
Jelle Jelmers van Dijk (1831- )
Lykle Wierds  Zijlstra (1831- )
Grietje Pieters  Rijpkema (ongeveer 1831- )
Hyltje Sjoerds  Ypma (1831- )
Maatje  Andela (1831-1931)
Hendrik van der Ven (1831- )
Henderika Anna  Emmeriks ( -1886)
Rinske Rinses  Andela (1831-1906)
Sytske  Dokter (1831- )
Stijntje Tjammes  Bouma (1831- )
Hiltje Harmens  Gerritsma (1831-1860)
Pieter Pieters  Witteveen (1831-1866)
Siebrig Catharinus de Boer (1831- )
Popke Joukes van der Wei (1831- )
Louw Taekles van der Zweep (1831- )
Jisk Jorrits de Boer (1831-1911)
Jan Klases  Schaaf (1831- )
Pieter Louws  Bergsma
Teetske Ottes  Symensma
Thekela  Schrand (1831- )
Teekela Harmanus'  Rouing (1831- )
Teatske Ysbrands  Galema (1831-1868)
Folkert Reins  Hettinga (1831-1911)
Thomas Wiebes  Overmeer (1831-1870)
Louw Sierks  Andela (1831- )
Maria Johannes  Ypma (1831-1913)
Maria Elisabeth  Huijts (1831-1910)
Johanna de Faber (1831-1831)
Pietje Pieters  Blaauwhof (1831-1888)
Arjen  Fokkema (1831- )
Siebren Bontes  Yntema (1831-1896)
Emke  Strikwerda (1831-1831)
Paulus Laurentius Hilles  Ypma (1831-1834)
Johannes de Boer (1831- )
Germen de Boer (1831- )
Helena Wilhelmina Henriette Pauline Marianne van Nassau-Weilburg (1831- )
Wytze Hyltjes  Schaafsma (1831- )
Ybeltje Michiels  Vos (1831- )
Hotske Sybrens  Graafsma (1831- )
Eelkjen Sakes  Engwirda (1831-1911)
Renske Johannes  Adema (1831-1838)
Jacob Sjoukes van der Weide (1831- )
Gerrit Gerrits  Postma (1831- )
Ypke Lieuwes  Huisman (1831- )
Antje Tjeerds  Roorda (1831- )
Freerk Hendriks  Kroes (1831- )
Jacob  Ettema (1831-1920)
Johanna Katharinus de Boer
Rein Johannes  Lolkema (1831-1888)
Beitske Wybrens  Boorsma (1831- )
Willem Eeltjes  Andringa (1831- )
Lijsbeth Lieuwes  Huitema (1831-1867)
Andries Piers  Wassenaar (1831-1860)
Pieter Jans  Leistra (1831-1877)
Tjerkje Obes  Ypma (1831-1833)
Sijke Piebes  Hoekema (1831- )
Tjerk Huites  Huitema (1831-1904)
Trijntje Jans van Asma
Anne  Huitema (1831- )
Geertje Klazes  Hernam (1831- )
Frederik III Willem Nicolaas Karel van Hohenzollern (1831-1888)
Siebrigje Jans  Gerritsma (1831-1896)
Dominicus Cornelis  Ettema (1831-1877)
Tjitske Piers  Koopmans (1831- )
Dieuwke Yedes  Yedema (1831- )
Gerben Jans  Piekema (1831- )
Baukje Pieters  Teppema (1831- )
Rients Rommerts  Ettema (1831-1832)
Watze Jans  Wiersma (1831-1897)
Yfke Pieters  Hielkema (1831-1888)
Johannes Sybes van der Geest
Trijntje Johannes  Veenstra
Bouwe Ydes van der Meulen (1831- )
Egbert Ruurds de Jong (1831-1889)
Anna Maria  Ummels (1831-1903)
Baukje Pieters  Palstra (1831-1921)
Froukje Hylkes  Graafsma (1831-1920)
Romke Johannes  Paulusma
Sjoerdtje Willems  Veenstra
Anne Jacobs  Kooiker (1831-1879)
Tjipke Klazes  Terpstra (1831-1865)
Otte Jans  Postma (1831-1913)
Grietje Johannes van der Weide
Bartele Harmens  Boersma (1831- )
Marijke Holkes  Wierema (1831-1883)
Sjoerdje Harmens van der Zee (1831- )
Charlotte van Hohenzollern (1831-1855)
Wiebren Wiebrens  Kroyenga (ongeveer 1831- )
Grietje Jelles  Wiersma (ongeveer 1831- )
Bernardus Pieters  Veltman
Tjitske Hedzers  Visser
Dieuwke Gerbens de Groot (ongeveer 1831- )
Jacob  Swart
Lutske  Osinga
Leendert  Rosier
Klaaske  Reitsma
Jannigje Sybrens  Jorritsma (ongeveer 1831- )
Martentje Bouwes de Boer (ongeveer 1831- )
Fokje Jacobs  Flapper (1831- )
Antje Popkes  Groeneveld
Tamme Bonninga  Hoeksema
Pieter Fransen ter Schuur ( -1890)
Luberta Jans  Bos
Elisabeth Leonora  Kuhlmann (ongeveer 1831-1878)
Pieke Haitzes  Bakker
Angenietje Kornelis  Houtsma
Wybe Ydes  Pekema (ongeveer 1831- )
Franciscus Josephs  Zweitser
Janke Jans  Terra
Geeske Lammerts de Jong (ongeveer 1831- )
Lambertus Hotzes  Jorritsma
Hinke Ykes  Rusticus
Jesus  Hernández Cornejo (1831- )
Sjouke Willems  Huizinga (1831- )
Jetske Douwes  Flapper (1831- )
Trijntje Wybes van der Kolk (ongeveer 1831- )
Ubaldus Romanus ten Brink (ongeveer 1831- )
Folkert Jans  Hobma (ongeveer 1831- )
Hubert  Steins
Elisabeth  Bovens
Reignerus Josephus  Visser (ongeveer 1831- )
Douwe Ypes van Randen
Jeltje Jans van Dijk
Gerrit Yebs  Ypma (1831-1831)
Jan Doekes  Odinga (ongeveer 1831-1887)
Petronella Willems  Wijnands (ongeveer 1831- )
Age Jans  Boersma (ongeveer 1831- )
Trijntje Wopkes  Jorna (ongeveer 1831- )
Berend Hendriks  Lippes (ongeveer 1831- )
Leonardus Franciscus van den Brink (ongeveer 1831- )
Theunis Ymtes  Bootsma
Antje Anskes  Syperda
Rein Jelles  Roorda
Houkje Jans  Jorritsma
Johannes Franciskus  Tulleners (ongeveer 1831-1867)
Carolus Hendericus  Cammans (ongeveer 1831- )
Geertje Pieters  Schuurmans (ongeveer 1831- )
Pietje Jantjes  Talsma
Joute Pieters (Jouke)  Miedema (ongeveer 1831- )
Lolke Klazes  Musch (ongeveer 1831- )
Wietske Kornelis van Asma (ongeveer 1831- )
Rintje Ottes van der Weide (ongeveer 1831- )
Epke  Adema (ongeveer 1831- )
Baukje Jurres  Heegstra (ongeveer 1831- )
Willem Jochums  Brouwers (ongeveer 1831- )
Taetske Dooitses  Bootsma (ongeveer 1831- )
Marten Franzes  Boomsma ( -1873)
Grietje Jolles de Vries
Jacob Piers  Stornebrink (ongeveer 1831- )
Kornelis Sytses  Sijtsma (ongeveer 1831- )
Maria Catharina  Kramers (ongeveer 1831- )
Jantje Johannes de Vries (ongeveer 1831- )
Rimmer Jans  Kloosterman
Stijntje Karels  Zalmstra
Fokke Jannes  Gorter (ongeveer 1831- )
Adelheid van Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg (1831-1909)
Gerrit Yntes  Kingma (ongeveer 1831- )
Sytze Pieters de Jong (ongeveer 1831- )
Trijntje Sjoukes  Bouma (ongeveer 1831- )
Anske Pieters  Veltman (ongeveer 1831- )
Fokje Klazes  Andringa (1832-1877)
Julius Hieronimus  Veltman
Catharina  Zijlstra
Grietje Arjens  Witteveen (1832- )
Rinske Philippus'  Hanewald (1832- )
Wilhelmus Dirks  Zeinstra (1832-1855)
Trijntje Pieters  Romkes (1832-1868)
Otte Pieters  Andela (1832-1895)
Anne  Rijpkema
Antje  Bakker
Geert Arends van der Veen
Antje Hendriks van der Ploeg
Berber Gosses  Bosma (1832- )
Pieter Cornelis de Boer (1832- )
Cornelis Pieters de Boer
Baukje Hessels  Rolsma (Rollema)
Klaas Tjebbes (Nicolaas)  Hettinga (1832-1859)
Jelle Johannes  Asma (1832-1901)
Antje Klazes  Andela (1832-1884)
Rinske Siemens  Bouwhuis (1832- )
Alle Jentjes  Andela (1832-1905)
Gerrit Jurjens  Lolkema (1832-1876)
Leentje Jans van Berkum (1832-1900)
Hendrik Hoites  Hanema
Akke Sints  Schaafsma
Sipkje Jarigs  Meijer
Maria Uiltjes  Plantinga (1832- )
+ kind  Hettinga (1832-1832)
Elisabeth Maria de Haan (1832-1913)
Petrus Hubertus (Pieter Hubert)  Frissen (1832-1907)
Maria Anna  Muijters
Sixtus Reins (Sikke)  Minnema (1832-1905)
Sjoerd Kornelis  Bartlema
Rinske Klazes  Dijkstra
Sjoukjen van der Meer (1832- )
Beitske Yebs  Seffinga (1832-1869)
Anne Gerardus  Keyzer (1832-1895)
Botje Baukes de Boer (1832-1900)
Mina  Brandsma (1832-1910)
Aagje  Brandsma (1832-1918)
Dora Bernardus (Theodora)  Tigchelaar (1832-1895)
Pieter Lolles  Hylkema (1832-1832)
Hessel Tjipkes  Kuipers (1832-1877)
Trijnje Saekles  Altenburg (1832- )
Johannes Goukes  Zwaga (1832- )
Geertruida Taekes  Westendorp (1832-1919)
Folkertje Harmens van der Werf (1832- )
Popke Joukes  Deelsma (1832-1899)
Gatske  Yntema (1832- )
Fokje Yntes  Yntema (1832-1833)
Lieuwe Gerbens  Andela (1832-1914)
Teetske Hotzes van Vellinga (1832- )
Fedde Sjoerds de Jong (1832- )
Yfke Sybrens (Iefke)  Andela (1832-1896)
Jetske Gerrits  Westendorp (1832- )
Akke Pieters  Jorritsma ( -1869)
Pieter Tjeerds  Jorritsma
Antje Jans  Jorritsma
Anna Maria  Bemelmans (1832-1836)
Johanneske Huites  Bouwer (1832-1867)
Sietske Douwes  Walta (1832- )
Meinte Hendriks  Schuurmans (1832- )
Reinske Jelmers van Dijk (1832- )
Petronella Jacobs  Terpstra (1832- )
Nieske Hessels van der Werf (1832-1902)
Wilhelmina Hermanus  Faber (1832- )
Aukjen Tjeerds  Kloosterman (ongeveer 1832- )
Haye Hendriks van der Werf (1832-1897)
Trijntje Dirks  Yntema (1832-1908)
Getje Barteles  Swierstra (1832- )
Rinske Klazes de Klaver (1832-1863)
Jan Lieuwes  Sytsma
Gertje Sakes  Posthumus
Gerrit Hendriks  Andela (1832-1832)
Popke Lolkes de Boer (1832-1896)
Ids Klazes  Ettema (1832-1869)
Sietske Douwes  Obbema
Janke Epkes  Baarda (1832- )
Lieuwe Wybes  Vlietstra (1832-1836)
Sipkje Sierks  Andela (1832-1850)
Gerrit Cornelis'  Ypma (1832- )
Anna Jacobus van Aken (1832-1918)
Heere  Jorna (1832-1859)
Aagjen Jans  Wijnia (1832- )
Antje Barts  Cordel (1832-1893)
Wybe Arjens  Wassenaar (1832- )
Cecilia  Fluks (1832- )
Heere Wybes  Terpstra (1832- )
Gerrit Yebs  Ypma (1832-1891)
Trijntje Feikes  Jorna (1832-1858)
Heere Sybolts  Poelsma (1832-1889)
Pietje Sybrens  Schaafsma (1832-1914)
Michaël Nikolajevitsj van Rusland (1832-1909)
Geertje Klazes  Boekema (1832-1877)
Haring Feddes  Teernstra (1832- )
Gerhardus Willebrordus Johannes'  Brenninkmeijer (1832- )
Rinskje de Faber (1832-1864)
Clemens  Brenninkmeijer
Ursula Amalia  Schröder
Baukje Sjoukes van der Zee (1832- )
Juliane Auguste Henriëtte Caroline Mathilde von Salviati (1832- )
Peter Heinrich August von Salviati
Marie Dorothee Caroline  Rahlenbeck
Tjitte Lieuwes  Huitema (1832-1837)
Sjoerd Teyes  Brattinga (1832-1886)
Maria Josephine  Brenninkmeijer (1832-1892)
Antje Sjoerds van der Werf (1832-1832)
Siebrigje Lolkes  Popma (1832-1910)
Wypkje Annes  Zeinstra (1832-1863)
Hermanus Stephanus van der Werff (1832- )
Johannes Hendricus Innocentius  Wüst (1832- )
Ieb Douwes  Miedema (1832- )
Tietje Everts  Yntema (1832-1865)
Rinske Sipkes  Kooistra (ongeveer 1832- )
Douwe Tjeerds  Abma
Hieke Jelles  Bakker
Nanne Johannes  Swierstra
Klara Tabes  Koldijk
Lolle Sjoerds de Boer (1832- )
Romkjen  Hanenburg (1832- )
Pieter Walses  Hibma
Wytske Jurjens  Postma
karel Frederik Gustaaf Willem Maximiliaan van Baden (1832-1906)
Rosalie von Beust
Hendrik Hendriks  Roelofsma
Akke Jacobs  Andringa
Lieme Johannes  Glazema (ongeveer 1832- )
Andela Jans  Valkema
Janke Tjerks  Bottinga
Willem Jacobs van den Oever (1832-1889)
Intje Jacobs  Flapper (1832- )
Lucia Jacobs van den Oever (1832-1858)
Mathijs  Collin
Willem Roelofs  Beetsma
Fokje Symens  Faber
Annegjen Annes de Lange (ongeveer 1832- )
Aukje Pieters  Sinnema (ongeveer 1832- )
Tietje Alberts  Smits (ongeveer 1832- )
Minze Poppes  Bij de Weg
Wypkje Wybes de Boer
Johannes Taekeles  Bijlsma
Tjitske Hilbrands de Wolf
Broer Baukes  Miedema (ongeveer 1832- )
Sjirk Ages  Cnossen (ongeveer 1832- )
Marten Meintes  Jorritsma ( -1882)
Grietje Piers de Boer ( -1882)
Ignats  Holling
Maria Theresia  Schröder
Sybren Hyltjes  Greben (ongeveer 1832- )
Akke Gerrits  Oppenhuizen (ongeveer 1832- )
Tietje Geerts  Fopma (ongeveer 1832-1834)
Gerrit Hendriks  Lippes (ongeveer 1832- )
Durk Tjallings  Teensma (ongeveer 1832- )
Agatha Johannes  Regnery (ongeveer 1832- )
Hieke Douwes van der Zee (ongeveer 1832- )
Tjerk Jentjes  Douma (ongeveer 1832- )
Tjipke Pieters van Vellinga
Sieuwke Pieters  Jorna
Gerben Ulbes  Faber (ongeveer 1832- )
Marijke Femmes  Hornstra (ongeveer 1832- )
Johannes  Kok
Sipkje Helena  Altena
Gerhard  Taphorn
Louise  Niermann
Ypke Pieters  Huisman
Antje Douwes  Hobma
Tiete Jans  Kouwenburg ( -1879)
Geeske Douwes  Houtsma ( -1879)
Rinke Douwes  Reitsma (ongeveer 1832- )
Fedde Klazes  Breeuwsma (ongeveer 1832- )
Trijntje Jilderts  Andringa (ongeveer 1832- )
Anton  Dreesmann
Antonia  Kerkhoff (of Kerckhoff)
Thomas Jelles  Faber (ongeveer 1832-1888)
Klaas Klazes  Kleiboer
Minke Ruurds  Visser
Jacob Wypkes  Terpstra
Rigtje Yntes de Boer
Willem Jacobs  Duiker
Antje Botes  Nijdam
Hendrik Lolkes  Bouwhuis
Afke Alberts van Aken
Franke Karels  Zalmstra (ongeveer 1832- )
Otte Pieters de Beer (ongeveer 1832- )
Trijntje Rientses  Kingma (ongeveer 1832- )
Hendrik  Meijners
Magrita  Niemans
Antje Tjeerds  Algra (ongeveer 1832- )
Dirk Jelkes  Dijkstra
Tsiegje Atses  Merkus
Wytze Heins  Postma
Antje Cornelis  Kamstra
Johannes Aukes  Sonsma ( -1880)
Albertje Johannes van der Bles
Sjoerd Theunis  Groenewoud (ongeveer 1832- )
Tjerk Obbes  Venstra (ongeveer 1832- )
Sjoerd Sjoerds  Gerbrandy
Grietje Hyltjes  Wiarda
Yfke Ruurds de Jong (1833- )
Dieuwke Jans de Boer (1833- )
Akke Hendriks  Douma (1833-1921)
Hendrik Jans  Douma
Franskje Eeltjes  Kapper
Jan  Dokter (1833- )
Siebe Sjoukes  Huitema (1833-1876)
Fokje Jans  Douma (1833-1910)
Gerard  Lemmens
Maria Johanna  Zegers
Pietje Jans  Bleeker (1833-1881)
Trijntje Baukes  Rypma (1833- )
Rutger Joukes  Fopma (1833- )
Johannes  Galema (1833- )
Janneke Durks (Johanna)  Hollander (1833-1861)
Hermina Nicolaas'  Ysselmuiden (1833-1883)
Marijke Sjoukes van der Weide
Gerben Hobbes  Strikwerda (1833-1900)
Jantje Jacobs (Janke)  Buiteveld (1833- )
Doedje  Yntema (1833- )
Jan Hieltjes  Hollander (1833- )
Tjerk Willems  Ferwerda (1833-1838)
Sybrandus Bernardus  Koelman (1833-1833)
Johanna Johannes  Lolkema (1833-1871)
Meindert Rommerts  Ettema (1833-1872)
Assuerus  Overmeer (1833-1834)
Jan Gerrits  Gerritsma (1833- )
Feike Jans  Bergsma (1833- )
Trijntje  Nop (1833-1905)
Wendje Holkes  Wierema (1833-1834)
Janke Alberts  Winsemius (1833- )
Pieter Reins  Feenstra (1833- )
Foeke Roelofs  Boosman (1833- )
Pieter  Wiersma (1833- )
Aurelia Sytses  Bleeker (1833- )
Jitske Gerrits  Flapper (1833-1908)
Johannes Durks van der Meulen (1832-1869)
Johannes  Tolsma (1833- )
Geertruida Petronella Gerrits  Kramer (1833-1834)
Catharina Gelis  Galema (1833-1899)
Trijntje Hayes  Zaadstra (1833- )
Johannes Gerrits  Postma (1833- )
Age Siemens  Bouwhuis (1833- )
Evert Bontes  Yntema (1833-1895)
Robertus de Boer (1833- )
Hans (Johannes) Gerbens  Bolta (1833-1882)
Sjoerd Yebs  Seffinga (1833-1878)
Sytze Sippes van der Meer (1833- )
Klaas  Brandsma (1833-1833)
Maria Klaas  Hollander (1833-1843)
Neeltje Sjoerds  Ypma (1833- )
Engele Annes  Dijkstra (1833- )
Mintje Harmens  Boersma (1833- )
Willem Frederik van Oranje Nassau (1833-1834)
Eeke Piers  Wassenaar (1833-1849)
Klaas Klazes  Hettinga (1833-1905)
Rein Baukes de Boer (1833-1910)
Petronella Klazes de Klaver (1833- )
Agatha Harmens  Poelsma (1833-1866)
Trijntje Nannings  Dijkstra (1833-1917)
Rommert Obes  Yntema (1833-1859)
Hiske Sietses de Boer (1833-1870)
Sietse Paulus de Boer
Cecilia Sjoerds  Jorritsma
Ybeltje Jelles  Boomsma (ongeveer 1833- )
Johannes  Ketelaar (1833- )
Leeuwkje Taekeles van der Zweep (1833- )
Martha van der Ven (1833- )
Grietje Reins  Hettinga (1833-1903)
Pieter Mathijs  Huijts (1833-1885)
Trijntje Hylkes  Graafsma (1833-1902)
Ytje Hendriks  Kroes (1833- )
Ane Wiebes  Koopmans (1833- )
Baukje Douwes van der Zee (1833- )
Gerben Pieters  Teppema (1833- )
Trijntje  Groenendal (1833- )
Trijntje Annes  Wytsma (1833- )
Antje Huites  Bouwer (1833- )
Elisabeth  Huijts (1833- )
Antje Ydes van der Meulen (1833-1910)
Pieter Wiebes (Piet)  Terpstra (1833- )
Jacob Wierds  Zijlstra (1833- )
Wietze Durks van der Zweep (1833-1913)
Abrahams Jans  Andela (1833- )
Sjoerd Simmes van der Werf (1833-1918)
Sybrandus Jans  Bijvoets (1833- )
Johannes Dirks  Hollander (1833- )
Janke Sybren Allerts  Zandstra (1833- )
Jitske Idzes  Ettema (1833-1920)
Dominicus Taekes (Douwe)  Westendorp (1833-1901)
Sjieuwke van der Wey (1833- )
Akke Klazes  Andringa (1833-1922)
Tjerkje Catharina  Ypma (1833-1883)
Obbe Simmes van der Meer (1833-1883)
Dirk Rientses  Bosma (1833-1908)
Ybeltje Reins  Minnema (1833-1900)
Johannes de Faber (1833-1845)
Herke Jouws  Fokkema (1833- )
Neeltje  Fokkema (1833-1886)
Feike Everts  Yntema (1833- )
Jan Jans  Zeven (ongeveer 1833- )
Jakob Wybes van der Kolk (ongeveer 1833- )
Sibbeltje Tjittes de Wolff (1833-1861)
Meine Jelles de Jong (ongeveer 1833- )
Pieter Jacobs  Kamstra
Rinske Thomas  Steenstra
Sjoerd Paulus  Jorritsma (1833-1843)
Hendrik Tietes  Wiersma (ongeveer 1833- )
Reinou Wobbes  Schuurmans (ongeveer 1833- )
Antje Reinders  Zijlstra (1833- )
Minke Klazes  Wiersma (ongeveer 1833- )
Lolkje Sjoukes  Faber (ongeveer 1833- )
Gerrit Hylkes de Vries (ongeveer 1833- )
Geertruida Tjeerds (Geertje) van der Meer (ongeveer 1833- )
Catharina Jarigs  Ydema (ongeveer 1833- )
Baukje Durks van der Meulen (1833-1888)
Pietje Jans  Zonderland (1833-1861)
Sipke Wudmers  Talsma
Ane Gerrits de Boer (ongeveer 1833- )
Akke Botes van der Meer (ongeveer 1833- )
Trijntje Johannes  Heeg (ongeveer 1833- )
Jantje Jacobs  Foekema (ongeveer 1833- )
Froukje Johannes  Rijpkema
Akke Alberts  Hooyenga
Dirk Jelles  Postma
Clara Maria Antonius de Haan
Sjieuke Sjoukes  Overdijk (ongeveer 1833- )
Johannes Karolus  Remmers (ongeveer 1833- )
Jan Egberts  Delstra
Ytje Pieters  Dijkstra
Tjerk Jentjes  Boersma (ongeveer 1833- )
Taeke Laurens de Boer (ongeveer 1833- )
Maaike Piers  Jongema (ongeveer 1833- )
Frans Heinrich  Fischer
Trijntje Walles  Weerman
Fokje Yntes  Yntema (1833-1834)
Bauke Jacobs  Groothof
Janke Keimpes de Boer
Ids Jans  Oosterhout (ongeveer 1833- )
Johannes Hessels de Jong (ongeveer 1833- )
Wopke Annes  Vliger
Froukjen Lolkes van der Wal
Stoffel Pitter  Boersma
Uilkjen Wiebes  Stegenga
Johannes Jouwerts  Jouwertsma
Antje Kornelis  Kuipers
Sytske Wiebes  Huitema (ongeveer 1833- )
Tjerk Bottes  Wiersma (ongeveer 1833- )
Rigtje Rietses de Boer (ongeveer 1833- )
Trijntje Jans  Hoeben (ongeveer 1833- )
Jan Johannes  Mensinga (ongeveer 1833- )
Harmke Beerends van der Hoff (ongeveer 1833-1863)
Idske Harings  Nauta (1833- )
Sjoerd Sjoerds  Hoekstra (ongeveer 1833- )
Yme Tiedes  Vellinga (ongeveer 1833- )
Tjitske Murks  Hiemstra (ongeveer 1833- )
Fokke Gerrits  Gerritsma (ongeveer 1833- )
Jelle Willems  Atsma (Asma) (ongeveer 1833- )
Klaaske Karels  Zalmstra
Pieter Wiebes  Tolsma
Attje Pieters  Vallinga
Otte Wybes  Feenstra
Johanna Oepkes  Bouma
Jan Symens  Attema
Jannigje Pieters  Meinema
Joseph Reinders  Groenendal
Geertje Joukes  Brouwer
Christiaan Hendriks  Peters
Elisabeth  Jaquet
Auke Johannes  Weitenberg (ongeveer 1833- )
Geeske Wiebes  Rijpkema (ongeveer 1833- )
Sytze Eeltjes  Kooistra (ongeveer 1833- )
Theodorus Jans  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1834-1877)
Wybrigje Petrus  Scheltinga
Siebren Johannes  Zeilstra (1834- )
Hiltje Franses  Hanewald (1834- )
Henrica  Flierl (1834-1851)
Johanna de Boer (1834- )
Mebius Hendriks  Brandsma (1834-1905)
Tecla Maria Johannes'  Brenninkmeijer (1834- )
Trijntje Jans  Vogelzang (1834-1879)
Johannes Symons  Hanewald (1834-1915)
Pieter Dirks  Hollander (1834-1888)
Sybren Lieuwes  Huitema (1834-1913)
Franciscus Henricus  Fluks (1834-1876)
Yda Jans de Boer (1834- )
Dieuwke Sjoukes  Bergsma (1834-1908)
Theodorus  Reynders
Fokje Tjebbes  Hettinga (1834-1860)
Jan Leonard  Tillmans (1834-1908)
Dieuwke Taedes  Stallinga (1834-1892)
Jantje Gerrits  Postma (1834- )
Taede Piers  Zandstra (1834- )
Jan Taekeles  Hoogterp
Ytje Wilkes  Rooda
Fronika Cornelis (Froukje / Veronica)  Ettema (1834-1906)
Trijntje Lolles  Hylkema (1834- )
Doetje Gatses  Walta (1834- )
Gerritje Botes van der Meulen (1834- )
Anna Hilles  Ypma (1834-1834)
Sjeuke Simmes van der Meer (1834- )
Epke Jans  Zonderland (1834-1921)
Johannes Botes van der Meer (1834-1905)
Fokje Feikes  Jorna (1834-1873)
Johanna Uiltjes  Plantinga (1834- )
Sytske Pieters  Palstra (1834-1908)
Grietje Sjoukes van der Weide (1834- )
Johannes Harmanus  Rouing (1834-1834)
Sybren  Huitema (1834- )
Wytze Tjammes  Bouma (1834-1907)
Harmina (Harmke) Jacobs  Terpstra (1834-1858)
Sietske Lieuwes  Huisman (1834- )
Jan Jans  Douma (1834-1867)
Wytske Piebes  Nauta (1834- )
Agatha Pieters  Oosterbaan (1834- )
Ulbe Johannes  Yntema (1834- )
Akke Willems  Ferwerda (1834-1835)
Jetske Jurjens  Lolkema (1834-1870)
Agatha Laurens  Bergsma (1834-1906)
Pietje Tjeerds  Roorda (1834- )
Jantje Sjeeuwkes  Kramer (1834-1844)
Feike Tjipkes  Kuipers (1834- )
Aaltje  Ettema (1834- )
Rients Rommerts  Ettema (1834-1843)
Andries  Jorna (1834-1897)
Pietertje Pieters  Andela (1834-1899)
Anskje Ruurds de Jong (1834- )
Herman  Bemelmans (1834-1886)
Klaas  Brandsma (1834-1846)
Tietje Egberts  Andela (1834-1852)
Seerp Pieters  Anema (1834- )
Jentje Andries  Spoelstra
Vroukje Gerrits  Krottje
Akke Willems  Hollander (1834- )
Liskje Jans  Miedema (1834-1879)
Ytje Lourens de Boer (1834- )
Franske Saekeles  Altenburg (1834- )
Age Gerbens  Andela (1834-1877)
Houkje Hendriks van der Werf (1834-1912)
Rienske Jelles  Faber (1834-1914)
Siebe Harmens  Ydema (1834-1883)
Jasper Hubert  Keijsers (1834-1834)
Douwe Jittes  Flapper (1834-1906)
Anna Sjoerd de Jong (1834- )
Jitte Pieters  Nijland (1834- )
Jelle Jelmers van Dijk (1834- )
Durkje Sakes  Engwirda (1834-1915)
Johanne Dorothee Friederike Henriette  Weichold (1834-1918)
zoon de Jong (1834- )
Johannes Hyltjes  Schaafsma (1834- )
Jeltje Idses  Sybrandy (1834- )
Siebren Johannes  Lolkema (1834-1836)
Ate Ymes  Slippens (1834-1887)
Gatse Geerts  Fopma (1834-1834)
Leendert Johannes  Steenbergen
Taetske Tjallings van der Zee
Trijntje Gerbens  Tjilzerda (1834-1860)
Hendrik Jacobs van den Oever (1834-1907)
Akke Feddes  Teernstra (1834- )
Sybren  Jaarsma (ongeveer 1834- )
Doetje Ypes (Dutje)  Ydema (1834-1877)
Anna Hotzes van Vellinga (1834- )
Roelof Gosses  Bosma (1834- )
Jetske Jans  Postma (1834- )
Folkert Baukes de Vries (1834- )
Anna Douwes  Dirks (ongeveer 1834- )
Riemke Luitjens  Kleiterp (ongeveer 1834- )
Sjuk Lolkes de Groot (ongeveer 1834- )
Ynte Baukes  Kuipers
Trijntje Johannes  Rijpkema
Theodorus Pieters van der Meulen (ongeveer 1834- )
Leopold van Saksen-Coburg-Gotha ( -1834)
Tjibbe  Tiemersma (ongeveer 1834- )
Beitske Bernardus  Koelman (ongeveer 1834- )
Klaas Jacobs  Stienstra
Johanna  Bultje
Maria Amalia van Baden (1834-1899)
Ernst zu Leiningen
Sikke Scheltes  Lafleur (ongeveer 1834- )
Broer Klazes de Vreeze
Trijntje Willems  Smits
Marijke Jacobs  Flapper (1834- )
Hendrik Lieuwes van der Pal
Grietje Steffens de Boer
Heere Jacobus de Faber (1834-1907)
Wybren Pieters  Jouwsma (ongeveer 1834- )
Riemkjen Gerrits  Bouwhuis (ongeveer 1834- )
Jelle Jans de Boer
Aukjen Ates  Mulder
Tabe Ruurds van den Berg
Hiltje Hilles  Elzinga
Sybren Pieters  Aalsma (ongeveer 1834- )
Neeltje  Haagsma (ongeveer 1834- )
Siebrig Johannes  Asma (ongeveer 1834-1875)
Hansje Fokkes  Veldstra (ongeveer 1834-ongeveer 1913)
Jan Sipkes  Hanenburg (1834- )
Floris Franses  Keestra
Sjoukje Hessels  Brijker
Adriaan  Klinkenberg (ongeveer 1834- )
Ruurdtje Kornelis  Bakker (ongeveer 1834- )
Grietje Sjoukes  Bootsma (ongeveer 1834- )
Sybren Sjoerds  Tolsma
Antje Hendriks  Elzinga
Bernardus Hubertus Leonardus  Drontmann (ongeveer 1834- )
Durk Thomas  Valenga (ongeveer 1834- )
Gerben Hendricus  Thewis (ongeveer 1834- )
Jetske Cornelis' de Boer (ongeveer 1834- )
Minke Saskers  Nieuwenhuis (ongeveer 1834- )
Dirk Petrus  Gerritsma (ongeveer 1834- )
Tjitte Wigles  Anema
Jeltje Jacobs  Elzinga
Janke Douwes de Boer (ongeveer 1834- )
Harmen Sikkes  Stormbrink (ongeveer 1834- )
Jantje Machiels  Nijholt (ongeveer 1834- )
Hendrik Christiaan  Achenbach
Elizabeth  Ament
Martinus  Visser
Louisa Maria  Pogmans (of Pigmans)
Jitze Hendriks de Jong (ongeveer 1834- )
Aaltje Jans  Bosma (ongeveer 1834- )
Hans Jans  Hobbema (ongeveer 1834- )
Kornelis Joukes  Melcherts
Antje Lieuwes van der Veen
Eeuwke Tjerks  Mensonides (ongeveer 1834- )
Hendrik Hendriks  Wetting (ongeveer 1834- )
Johantje Willems  Holkeboer (1834- )
Antje  Viersen (ongeveer 1834- )
Jouke Sipkes  Schilstra (1834-1869)
Anna Margaretha  Bos (ongeveer 1834- )
Marten Jippes  Wielinga
Anna Annes  Bakker
Jacob Minks  Dojema (ongeveer 1834- )
Gerben Ruurds  Veldhuis (ongeveer 1834- )
Sybren Jans  Jurna
Jitske Sybrens  Hoekstra
Aukje Ynzes de Jong (ongeveer 1834- )
Tjitske Tjipkes  Terpstra (ongeveer 1834- )
Trijntje Haantjes  Ypma (ongeveer 1834- )
Symon Gerrits  Bovenga (ongeveer 1834- )
Sipke Holkes  Wierema (1835-1881)
Carl Anton  Brenninkmeijer (1835- )
Petrus  Hamers (1835-1883)
Abeltje Piebes  Hoekema (1835- )
Maria Hoites (Marijke)  Lyclama à Nijeholt (1835-1871)
Simon  Kuitert (1835-1921)
Minke Hommes  Jorna (1835- )
Akke Harmens van der Werf (1835- )
Rinke Douwes  Dijkstra (1835- )
Jitske Gerbens  Bolta (1835-1836)
Klaaske Siebolts  Poelsma (1835-1866)
Wouter van der Werff (1835-1920)
Jelle Franciscus'  Tolsma (1835- )
Ytje van der Meer (1835- )
Jan Harings  Boetje (1835-1836)
Berber Siemens  Bouwhuis (1835- )
Tjitske Jans (Tjietske)  Gerritsma (1835-1862)
Sjoerdje Jans  Gerritsma (1835-1858)
Cornelis Tjeerds  Bruinsma (1835- )
Pier Johannes'  Jorritsma (1835- )
Lipkje Hendriks  Schuurmans (1835- )
Klaas Yebs  Seffinga (1835-1867)
Franke Meinderts  Frankena (1835- )
Gelske Jans  Bergsma (1835- )
Baukje Pieters  Teppema (1835- )
Lieuwe Hieltjes  Hollander (1835- )
Jantje Sjoukes van der Zee (1835- )
Douwe Gerrits  Barkmeijer
Dieuwke Tjipkes  Posthumus
Richtje Harmens  Boersma (1835-1911)
Bernhardus Jouke  Buma (1835- )
Grietje Jacobs  Hettinga (1835-1909)
Sybrigje Hendriks  Brandsma (1835-1912)
Gerbrand Roelofs  Boosman (1835- )
Kornelis Simmes van der Meer (1835- )
Sytske  Dokter (1835- )
Hyltje Ypkes  Ketelaar (1835- )
Haring Joukes  Deelsma (1835-1902)
Jan Gerard  Laumen (1835- )
Ynze Franses  Hanewald (1835-1835)
Antje Sybrens  Andela (1835-1855)
Douwtje Wybes  Vlietstra (1835-1836)
Janneke Philippus'  Hanewald (1835- )
Klaas Dirks  Yntema (1835-1922)
Poppe Augustinus  Ysselmuiden (1835-1880)
Lieuwe Tjietzes  Scheltinga (1835- )
Wieger Yntes  Yntema (1835-1836)
Bauke Lieuwes  Andela (1835-1909)
Jeltje Klaas  Hollander (1835- )
Anne Gerrits  Gerritsma (1835- )
Anna Josephs  Ketelaar (1835-1912)
Antje Jans  Wijnia (1835- )
Broer Lolkes de Boer (1835-1920)
Broer Lieuwes  Huitema (1835-1912)
Assuerus Titus  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1835-1913)
Louw Sierks  Andela (1835-1837)
Harmina Johannes  Hollander (1835- )
Tjitske Siemons  Siemonsma (1835-1918)
Jetske Jans  Bijvoets (1835- )
Johannes Harmanus  Rouing (1835-1865)
Tjitske de Vries (1835-1876)
Tecla Maria Johannes'  Brenninkmeijer (1835- )
Joanna (Jantje) Ruurds  Vonk (1835-1897)
Maria Cornelia Theresia  Wüst (1835- )
Pieter Joseph  Jorna (1835- )
Dominicus  Ketelaar (1835- )
Wybe Sytzes  Pekema
Aaltje Siebes  Schaap
Sierk Annes  Dijkstra (1835- )
Franciscus Gerrits (Frans)  Kramer (1835-1914)
Geertruida Petronella Gerrits  Kramer (1835-1835)
Anna Paulus  Tolsma (1835-1863)
Jacobus Doedes van der Weide
Marijke Dirks  Hollander (1835-1899)
Sjoerd Simmes van der Weide
Ybeltje van der Ven (1835- )
Maria Sophia  Moonen
Geertje Sibles  Vogelzang (1835-1900)
Durk Tjebbes  Hettinga (1835-1842)
Jan Jacobs  Boekema (1835- )
Ytje Hendriks de Jong (1835- )
Trijntje Jans  Oppenhuis (1835- )
Johannes Joukes  Fopma (1835- )
Doetje Doedes  Wijngaarden (ongeveer 1835- )
Sybren Fongers  Elzinga
Jan Tjeerds  Bruinsma (1835-1860)
Jan Rienks de Boer
Antje Jilles de Boer
Johannes Sipkes de Boer
Roelofje Wybes  Lageveen
Sjoukje Eeltjes  Holkeboer (ongeveer 1835- )
Christiaan  Vrancken ( -1878)
Anna  Dekkers
Jitte Jacobs  Flapper (1835- )
Gellandje Jacobs  Roorda
Minne Rientses  Bosma (ongeveer 1835- )
Jan Gerrits  Plantagie (ongeveer 1835- )
Sjoerd Jans  Hobma (ongeveer 1835- )
Willem Ferks de Vries
Haebeltje Wiegers de Vries
Symen Kornelis  Sikma
Baukje Jans de Jager
Uilke Christeaans de Vreeze (ongeveer 1835- )
Klaas Dirks  Zandstra
Geeske Meinderts van der Meer
Ype Annes  Bouma (ongeveer 1835- )
Jacob Jentjes  Faber (ongeveer 1835- )
Antje Arjens van Balen (ongeveer 1835- )
Antje Martens  Visser (1835-1864)
Hans Hendriks  Bolta (ongeveer 1835- )
Cornelis Gerrits  Laagland (ongeveer 1835- )
Ringnerius Everts  Yntema (1835-1913)
Bauke Douwes  Wagenaar (ongeveer 1835- )
Popke Errits  Vriesema (ongeveer 1835- )
Hotske Jelona Jacobs  Hoekstra (ongeveer 1835- )
Sybren Hommes  Reitsma
Johanneske Beerends  Folmer
Minne Klazes  Wiersma (ongeveer 1835- )
Martzen Ottes  Schuurmans (ongeveer 1835- )
Aaltje (Alida) Willems  Honekamp (ongeveer 1835- )
Bouwe Jans  Jongstra
Getje Jens  Bonte
Jeltje Johannes  Mensinga
Antje Jacobs de Boer (ongeveer 1835- )
Juliana Ida  Lampe
Jan Lolles van der Meulen (ongeveer 1835- )
Jan Pieters  Vlietstra
Aafke Alberts van der Meer
Pieter  Lautenbach
Ybeltje  Jansen
Abel Wiarda Eeltjes  Kooistra (ongeveer 1835- )
Sijke Pieters  Meter (ongeveer 1835- )
Gosse Pieters  Huisman
Jouwerke Sinnes van der Weide
Klaas Dirks van der Wal
Jitske Wiltjes  Bottema
Pier Eelkes  Postma
Alida Jans  Draayer
Japikje Piers van Popta (ongeveer 1835- )
Durk Beerends  Nagelhout
Trijntje Jans van Gelderen
Lemkje Jans (Limkje)  Bosma (ongeveer 1835- )
Tiede Gearts van der Vliet (ongeveer 1835- )
Reinschjen Hendriks  Lippes (ongeveer 1835- )
Nanne Karels  Zalmstra (ongeveer 1835- )
Ype Broers van Abbema
Wypkje Sybrens  Hofstra
Dirk Sjoukes  Bouma (ongeveer 1835- )
Janke Tjeerds  Dijkema (ongeveer 1835- )
Alida Jans  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1836- )
Trijntje Alberts  Winsemius (1836- )
Johannes Reinders  Kutsch Lojenga (1836- )
Haye Gerrits van der Werf (1836-1880)
Elisabeth Pieters  Witteveen (1836-1866)
Pieter Teyes  Brattinga (1836-1923)
Jitske Johannes  Heeg (ongeveer 1836- )
Jan Feikes  Jorna (1836- )
Mebes  Brandsma (1836-1867)
Antje van der Meer (1836-1872)
Jelle Jans  Hieminga (1836- )
Catrina Pieters  Oosterbaan (1836- )
Yda Pieters van der Klei (1836- )
Geertje Arjens  Wassenaar (1836-1898)
Fedde Tjittes de Wolff (1836-1906)
Pieter Sints  Klijnsma
Kornelia Siebes  Visser
Jacob Obes  Ypma (1836-1917)
Jantje Huites  Huitema (1836-1919)
Fonger Annes  Koopmans (1836-1838)
Sjoerdtje Jelles  Wiersma (1836- )
Heere Tjitskes  Rijpkema (1836- )
Hotske Hotzes  Rusticus (1836-1876)
Hiltje  Andringa (1836- )
Sikke  Fluks (1836- )
Willem Egbertus  Andela (1836-1897)
Eeke  Bootsma (1836- )
Thijs  Heukers
Durkje van der Meer (1836-1896)
Fredericus Dominicus  Rooswinkel
Bauke Jans  Jorna (1836-1884)
Pieter Idses  Sybrandy (1836- )
Barbara van der Werf (1836- )
Agatha Willems  Ferwerda (1836-1909)
Jetze Tjipkes  Kuipers (1836-1897)
Yeb Jans  Ypma (1836-1910)
Tietje Jans  Miedema (1836- )
Antje Durks  Hollander (1836-1880)
Jaantje  Fokkema (1836- )
Lolle Johannes (Lodewijk)  Flapper (1836-1896)
Sietske L. van der Hof (1836-1905)
Gerben  Bruinsma (1836- )
Jan Antonius  Ledel (1836- )
Anna Berends
Andreas Antonius Leonardus  Ledel
Johanna Jacoba  Outhuys
Lolkje Johannes  Lolkema (1836-1837)
Pieke Jans  Piekema (1836- )
Juliana Maria Taekes  Westendorp (1836-1916)
Johannes Ruurds van der Toren
Ymkjen Frederiks
Assuerus  Overmeer (1836-1836)
Frans Theodoor  Vroomen
Anna Catharina  Heijligers
Elisabeth Reins  Hettinga (1836-1869)
Cornelis Jans  Hobma (1836-1902)
Jan Harings  Boirtje (Boertje of Boetje) (1836- )
Jan Yebs  Seffinga (1836-1910)
Geertruida Sjeeuwkes  Kramer (1836-1844)
Petronella Jacobs  Terpstra (1836- )
Trijntje Jacobus  Boersma (1836- )
Age Wietzes de Boer
Hendrik  Post (1836-1918)
Rigtje Hendriks  Kroes (1836- )
Sietze Harmens  Huisman (1836- )
levenloos kind van der Meulen (1836-1836)
Aukje Jans  Andela (1836-1838)
Taetske Pieters de Boer (1836-1915)
Jeltje Ruurds de Jong (1836- )
Ypke Rinkes van der Zee (1836- )
Jan  Huitema (1836- )
Dieuwke Hendriks  Lyklema (1836- )
Jacobus Hubertus  Keijsers (1836-1856)
Bauke Wybes  Terpstra (1836- )
Theodorus  Siersma (1836-1877)
Pieter Sjoerds van der Wey (1836- )
Hendrik Jacobs  Pijler
Eva Gooykes  Huizinga
Eelke Pieters de Winter
Berendina Helena de Zwart
Frederykes Jacobus  Heemstra (1836- )
Marijke Jans  Postma (1836- )
Lourensius Gerrits  Postma (1836- )
Frederik van Oranje Nassau (1836-1846)
Wouter Piers  Wassenaar (1836-1855)
Jetske Ties  Tijsma (1836- )
Ynse Franses  Hanewald (Hannewalt) (1836- )
Petrus Wopkes van der Wey (1836- )
Willem Tjeerds  Roorda (1836- )
Geertruida Maria Josina  Rooswinkel (1836-1923)
Doede Jans  Roorda (1836- )
Akke Hanses van der Meer (1836-1894)
Catharina Oepkes  Andela (1836- )
Yetske (Idtske) Gerbens  Bolta (1836-1860)
NN
Douwe Klaas  Hollander (1836-1838)
Bauke  Ettema (1836- )
Anna Gaukes  Zwaga (1836- )
Johannes Hendriks  Fortuin (1836-1867)
Hendrik Johannes  Fortuin
Hendrik Berends  Damhuis (1836-1924)
Maria Elisabeth  Bemelmans (1836- )
Jacobus Titus  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1836-1843)
Jentje Yentes  Bekema (1836-1846)
Willem Harmens  Gerritsma (1836-1874)
Assuerus Hendriks  Brandsma (1836-1875)
Dieuwke Andries  Koopmans (1783-1836)
Kornelis Tjebbes  Witteveen (1836-1920)
Gerben Dirks  Yntema (1836-1907)
Wietske Lieuwes  Huitema (1836-1928)
Harmen Jelmers van Dijk (1836- )
Hermanus Simmes van der Meer (1836- )
Maria Johannes  Huninck (1836- )
Sybrandus Jans  Bijvoets (1836- )
Teatske Pieters  Palstra (1836-1906)
Foekje Klazes (Oeke)  Hernam (1836-1924)
Gerbrigjen Roelofs  Boosman (1836- )
Geertruida Gerrits  Kramer (1836-1865)
Johannes Rientses  Huitema (1836-1910)
Ale Tjeerds  Boomsma
Antje Gerbens  Kooistra
Okke Baukes de Boer (1836-1874)
Holkje Sybrens  Dooper (1836-1914)
levenloos kind  Fokkema (1836-1836)
Johannes Barts  Cordel (1836-1844)
Klaaske Douwes  Miedema (1836- )
Foeke Heerkes  Veenstra
Sjoukjen Jans  Postma
Heeredina Johannes de Vries (ongeveer 1836- )
Jan Johannes  Hulscher (ongeveer 1836- )
Ysbrand Thomas  Galema (1836-1871)
Durk Yettes  Flapper
Baukjen Pieters  Palstra
Alle Klazes  Wedzinga
Jantje Jochums  Loonstra
Bernard Henrich  Stockmann (ongeveer 1836- )
Eeke Johannes  Tullener (ongeveer 1836- )
Johan Gerhard  Bruning
Antje Sapes  Elzinga
Tjeerd Hommes  Reinsma
Antje Sikkes  Stornebrink
Herman Joseph  Wolke
Maria Theresia  Wibbeling
Joseph  Nagelmann
Theresia  Siebelmann
Gerard Wilhelm  Tepe (ongeveer 1836- )
Oeke Douwes  Douma (ongeveer 1836- )
Jildo Jans  Vellinga (ongeveer 1836- )
Gerben Tjeerds  Bruinsma (1836-ongeveer 1861)
Akke  Wierda (ongeveer 1836- )
Lieuwe Annes  Knossen
Hiltje Piers  Piersma
Meinte Jans  Boersma
Wikje Jelles van Dijk
Marten Willem  Stilma (ongeveer 1836- )
Hessel Gosses  Visser (ongeveer 1836- )
Antje Pieters  Sipma (ongeveer 1836- )
Jan Pieters  Terpstra
Pietje Jacobs  Waardenburg
Anna Joannes'  Smeekink (ongeveer 1836- )
Josephus Wilhelmus  Rooswinkel
Tecla Cecilia van der Kallen
Gesina Johannes'  Drost (ongeveer 1836- )
Johan Rudolff Huyberts  Vorst (ongeveer 1836- )
Sophia Wilhelmina van Nassau (1836-1913)
Durk Luitzens van Dekken
Gepke Gerbens  Tuinstra
Johannes Harmanus  Witte
Hiske  Homminga
Anne Uiltjes de Boer (ongeveer 1836- )
Eike Jurjens  Grasman (1836-1909)
Trijntje Sybrens  Heeg (ongeveer 1836- )
Ymkje Johannes  Bottema (ongeveer 1836- )
Sjoerd de Boer (ongeveer 1836- )
Boukje Jentjes  Zuidema (ongeveer 1836- )
Johannes  Faber
Elisabeth  Silvius
Sikke  Beintema
Antje  Strikwerda
Wytske Harmens de Jong (ongeveer 1836- )
Oetske Cornelis  Schaaf (ongeveer 1836- )
Oeke Lolles van der Meulen (ongeveer 1836- )
Albertje Gosses  Roorda (ongeveer 1836- )
Jetse Anskes de Jong
Dieuwke Jans  Steenstra
Ids Sybes  Schaap (ongeveer 1836-ongeveer 1913)
Grietje Lieuwes  Overmeer (ongeveer 1836- )
Jetze Joris  Wijnja
Joukjen Gatzes van der Meer
Johannes  Stegeman
Hendrica  Bennink
Alexander Stephans  Brenninkmeijer (1837- )
Pieter Gerrits  Kuipers (1837-1923)
Sibbeltje de Faber (1837- )
Gerben Meinderts  Frankena (1837-1916)
Fokje Meines  Jansma (1837-1891)
Trijntje Gerrits  Postma (1837-1838)
Teake Gerbens  Dokter (1837-1922)
Johannes Jacobs  Mulder (1837- )
Jacob Harmens  Mulder
Marijke Hanzes  Mensinga
Jeroen Sakes  Veltman (1837-1839)
Bauke Hyltjes  Schaafsma (1837- )
Dorothea Rinses  Andela (1837-1837)
Aafke Sjoerds de Jong (1837- )
Dominicus Lieuwes  Ketelaar (1837- )
Trijntje Johannes  Hollander (1837-1838)
Petrus Reins (Pieter)  Minnema (1837- )
Tjitske Reins  Minnema (1837-1837)
Rink Piebes  Hoekema (1837- )
Lammert Lieuwes  Huisman (1837- )
Foekje Annes  Zeinstra (1837-1874)
Frans Hayes  Zaadstra (1837- )
Susanna Dirks van der Werf (1837-1861)
Dieuwke Johannes van der Werf (1837-1905)
Waltje Simmes van der Werf (1837- )
Fokke Bauke  Rispens (1837-1904)
Wieger  Yntema (1837-1878)
Petronella Maria  Albada Jelgersma (1837- )
Anna Harings  Romkes (1837-1888)
Haring Pieters  Romkes
Maria Willems  Keverkamp
Willem  Rijpstra (1837- )
Jetske Pieters  Anema (1837- )
Martinus Arnoldus  Stallinga (1837- )
Theodorus de Faber (1837- )
Klaas Sietses  Dijkstra (1837-1911)
Margarieta de Boer (1837- )
Meindert Cornelis  Ettema (1837-1837)
Taeke Willems  Veldman (1837- )
Trijntje Herres  Kooistra (1837- )
Johannes Paulus  Tolsma (1837-1837)
Wypkjen Jans  Wijnia (1837- )
Nieske Gerrits  Bovinga (1837- )
Klaas Jans de Boer (1837- )
Hantje Sybrens  Andela (1837-1914)
Taeke Jetzes  Ettema (1837-1837)
Trijntje Jans  Hollander (1837-1868)
Catharina  Overmeer (1837-1893)
Hendrikus  Boijing
Willem  Bootsma (1837- )
Stijntje Tjammes  Bouma (1837- )
Ate Idses  Sybrandy (1837- )
Willemke  Schuurmans (1837- )
Assuerus  Overmeer (1837-1879)
Theresia Joanna  Mulder
Trijntje Andries  Siemonsma (1837-1886)
Hendrikje Willems  Hollander (1837-1897)
Jan Johannes'  Jorritsma (1837- )
Sipke Klazes  Westra
Trijntje Wiebes  Postma
Marijke Klases  Terpstra (1837- )
Rinse Cornelis van der Meulen (1837- )
Epke Pieters  Teppema (1837- )
Otto Tjebbes  Hettinga (1837-1900)
Ytje Jans  Ypma (1837-1916)
Gerben Jacobs  Hettinga (1837-1919)
Lammert Franses  Tolsma (1837- )
Arjen Ypes  Ydema (1837- )
Pieter Tjitskes  Rijpkema (1837- )
Marijke Hieltjes  Hollander (1837-1849)
Jeltje Hieltjes  Hollander (1837- )
Susanna Catrina Ages  Hiemstra (1837- )
Eelko Gerbens  Andela (1837-1838)
Leendert Harmens van Midlum (1837- )
Tietje Joukes  Fopma (1837- )
Mebius Jacobs  Hettinga (1837-1865)
Angela Maria Johannes'  Brenninkmeijer (1837- )
Liesbert Harmens  Huismans (1837- )
Maria  Venvertlo (1837-1881)
Jacoba Jans  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1837-1860)
Marijke Jacobs  Boekema (1837- )
Willem Willems van der Ven (1837- )
Agatha Hessels van der Werf (1837-1925)
Antje van der Meer (1837- )
Minne  Huning (1837- )
Aafke Sjoukes van der Zee (1837- )
Baukje Pieters (Baukjen)  Boersma (1837- )
Romke Jans  Teernstra (1837- )
Symon Rutgers  Fopma (1837- )
Anna Jans  Roorda (1837- )
Tjitte Lieuwes  Huitema (1837-1923)
Jan Ruurds  Dijkstra (1837- )
Klaas Pieters  Bootsma (1837-1921)
Pierke Jolles  Dijkstra (1837-1880)
Age Siemens  Bouwhuis (1837- )
Douwtje Annes  Zeinstra (1837- )
Boukjen Tjitskes  Zwart (1837-1838)
Pieter Idtzes  Wybrands (ongeveer 1837-1900)
Gerben Lieuwes  Hoekstra (ongeveer 1837- )
Antje Sijes  Bosch (ongeveer 1837- )
Lucas ten Have (ongeveer 1837- )
Anne Martens  Visser
Maike Annes van der Schuit
Gooitske Everts (Gooykje) de Vries (ongeveer 1837- )
Dirk Sjoerds van Zon
Willemke Reinders  Ploegstra
Andries Sipkes  Buma (ongeveer 1837- )
Pieter Jelles  Postma
Klaaske Douwes  Reitsma
Klaas Tjeerds de Vries ( -1889)
Henderina Berends  Brameyer
Tjebbe Piers de Vries (ongeveer 1837- )
Hepke Melles  Bakker
Geertje Martens  Hettinga
Feikje Jacobs  Flapper (1837- )
Sjirk Wybrens  Joustra
Trijntje  Elsinga
Theodora Jacobs van den Oever (1837-1860)
P.  Lemstra (1837-1916)
Jan Pieters de Jong (ongeveer 1837- )
Agatha Johannes'  Bleeker (ongeveer 1837- )
Age Durks  Haringsma (ongeveer 1837- )
Fokke Hoites  Bruinsma (ongeveer 1837- )
Willemke Hettes  Ypma (ongeveer 1837- )
Pieter Lubberts de Jong
Johanneske Jacobs  Reitsma
Sybren Ales van der Veer
Aaltje Wobbes de Vos
Entje Huites  Hagedoorn (ongeveer 1837- )
Antje Gerrits  Bouwhuis (ongeveer 1837- )
Sieuwke Tjebbes  Witteveen (ongeveer 1837- )
Fokke Jans'  Draayer (ongeveer 1837- )
Andries Jans  Bergsma
Hendriena Beerends  Folmer
Riemer Klazes  Reinalda (ongeveer 1837- )
Jacob Pieters  Dijkstra
Lijsbeth Sijes  Boomstra
Sybe Dirks  Dorhout
Aaltje Anskes de Jong
Sikke Bouwes  Westra (ongeveer 1837- )
Jacobus Bernardus  Schipvaart
Johanna  Koopmans
Albrecht van Pruisen (1837-1906)
Romke  Hanenburg (1837- )
Meye Lieuwes  Hoekstra (1837-1913)
Helena Sophia  Vinken (ongeveer 1837- )
Frederik  Klebach (ongeveer 1837- )
Sjoerd Sybrens de Witte (ongeveer 1837- )
Johannes Laurens  Posthumus (ongeveer 1837- )
Jacobus Uiltjes  Plantinga (ongeveer 1837- )
Pier Tjomme Johannes  Gosliga (ongeveer 1837- )
Jelle Sjerps  Broersma
Tjitske Sipkes  Seekles
Simme Jilderts  Andringa (ongeveer 1837- )
Durk Cornelis  Grovestein (1837- )
Johannes Bernardus  Jorna (ongeveer 1837- )
Auke Klazes  Boekema (ongeveer 1837- )
Lolkje Aukes  Kamstra (ongeveer 1837- )
Harmen de Bruin
Trijntje  Jelgersma
Bokke Baukes de Vries (ongeveer 1837- )
Hendrikjen (Hinke)  Nagelhout (ongeveer 1837- )
Andries Aukes  Swart
Johanna  Griek
Joseph  Voss
Elise  Voss ( -1893)
Trijntje Harmens van der Werf (1838- )
Jan Geerts  Fopma (1838-1843)
AEtske Annes  Dijkstra (1838- )
Obe Pieters van der Klei (1838- )
Filippus Wybes  Breuker
Pietje Hilles  Meyer
Frederik Annes van Aalzum (1838-1924)
Franciscus Jacobus  Tolsma (1838-1912)
Tietje Douwes  Zwaga (1838-1915)
Johanna  Goedegebuuren (1838- )
Neno Burhoven  Viëtor (1838- )
Jetske Gerbens  Bolta (1838-1844)
Ids Johannes  Hannema
Tjittje Aukes  Dijkstra
Marijke Huites  Huitema (1838-1873)
Baukje Baukes  Siemonsma (1838-1907)
Pietje  Brandsma (1838- )
Jitte Gosses  Bosma (1838- )
Leentje Dekema Hendriks de Jong (1838- )
Jarig Hendriks  Brandsma (1838-1838)
Ane Jelles  Jukema (1838- )
Baukje  Jorna (1838- )
Haye Joannes  Oosterbaan (1838- )
Sybrigje Titus  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1838-1859)
Sjoerd Feikes  Jorna (1838- )
Juliana Tjipkes  Kuipers (1838- )
Grietje Klazes  Ketelaar (1838- )
Joy Feddes  Terenstra (1838- )
Gerrit Dirks  Hollander (1838-1919)
Lucia Gerbens  Bruinsma
Pierkjen Hobbes  Strikwerda (1838- )
Marijke  Bootsma (1838- )
Antje Binnerts  Adema (1838- )
Sjouke Ates  Huitema (1838-1904)
Jacob Hendriks  Kroes (1838- )
Johannes Hommes  Jorna (1838- )
Theresia  Albada Jelgersma (1838- )
Jan Obes  Ypma (1838-1846)
Baukje van der Werff (1838- )
Jetze Sijtses  Dijkstra (1838-1908)
Marijke Tjebbes de Boer
Petrus Jacobus Bonefacius  Wüst (1838- )
Jacoba Klaas  Hollander (1838- )
Petrus Jans  Bijvoets (1838- )
Trijntje Ruurds de Jong (1838- )
Trijntje Sjoerds van der Wey (1838-1870)
Akke Franses  Hanewald (Hannewalt) (1838- )
Wytske Popkes  Langedijk (1838-1877)
Tjitske Andries'  Siemonsma (1838- )
Doetje Teyes (Dutje)  Brattinga (1838-1918)
Trijntje Yebs  Seffinga (1838-1847)
Geale Yntes  Yntema (1838-1910)
Anna Geertruida  Schoot
Sytske Piebes  Hoekema (1838- )
Jantje Sjoerds van der Werf (1838-1843)
Yeme Gerlofs  Slippens (1838-1915)
Sieger Hendriks  Lyklema (1838- )
Harmke Sakes  Engwirda (1838-1912)
Theunis Ties  Tijsma (1838- )
Willem Cornelis  Ettema (1838-1929)
Anke Harmens  Harling (1838-1900)
Dieuwke Aukes van der Meer (1838- )
Douwe Durks van der Werf (1838-1899)
Ytje Simmes van der Meer (1838- )
Jelle Douwes  Miedema (1838-1878)
Marijke Gerrits  Gerritsma (1838- )
Jacob Symons  Hanewald (1838- )
Sytske Wybes  Kamstra (ongeveer 1838- )
Okke Wopkes van der Wey (1838- )
Bottje Tietes  Palstra (1838- )
Antje Sibles (Anna)  Ypma (1838-1893)
Baukje Tjitskes  Zwart (1838-1913)
Durkje Harmens  Boersma (1838- )
Jarig Klazes  Hettinga (1838-1838)
Fonger Annes  Koopmans (1838-1904)
Jacobus Frederik Ages  Heemstra (1838- )
Marijke Johannes van der Werf (1838-1860)
Johannes Feikes  Yntema (1838- )
Lieuwkje Taekeles van der Zweep (1838- )
Catharina Roelofs  Boosman (1838- )
Atje  Rijpstra (1838- )
Pieter Alberts  Winsemius (1838- )
Eibert Sakes de Vries (1838- )
Maria Christina  Wegman (1838- )
Geertruida Jans de Boer (1838- )
Ymkje Tymens  Koopal (1838- )
Jacob Joukes  Deelsma (1838-1909)
Frans Wybes  Terpstra (1838- )
Wytske Sybrens  Graafsma (ongeveer 1838- )
Sytze van der Werf (1838-1916)
Tjipke Theunis  Nieuwland
Grietje Freerks  Cupery
Wilhelmina  Fischer (1838-1908)
Heinrich  Fischer
Francisca  Vahle
Sybrig Jarings  Leenstra (ongeveer 1838- )
Tjeerd Sjoerds  Piersma
Fokeltje Wybes  Jellema
Ridserd Sybrens van der Zee
Lolkje Pieters  Kingma
Jan  Hovenier
Anna  Dikmans
Bouwe Andries  Smeding
Trijntje Reinders  Kamminga
Douwe Rinses  Post (ongeveer 1838- )
Johannes Philippus  Thöne
Thecla Dora van der Kallen
Waltje Jacobs  Flapper (1838- )
Pieter Sjoerds  Hoekstra (1838-1910)
Ruurd Sjoerds  Ypma (ongeveer 1838- )
Fokeltje Gerrits de Boer (ongeveer 1838- )
Lykele Harmens  Nijholt (ongeveer 1838- )
Hitje Herres  Kooistra (1838- )
Pieter Ymes  Veenstra
Albertje Ypes  Eikema
Jan Hendriks  Bonsma (ongeveer 1838- )
Anton Georgius  Lampe (ongeveer 1838- )
Maria Foppes  Huizinga (ongeveer 1838- )
Jelle Johannes  Vollema
Sjoerdtje Jacbos  Deinema
Johanna Tjittes de Wolff (1838-1861)
Akke Wybes van der Kolk (ongeveer 1838- )
Jetske Willems  Huizinga (1838- )
Sytske Rinzes  Koopal (ongeveer 1838- )
Sytze  Eskes
Hendrina  Hannema
Maria Helena  Cloots (1838-1902)
Marijke Hendriks van Dijk (ongeveer 1838- )
Jeltje Jelles de Boer
Jan Jozefs  Bergsma
Antje Piers  Bovenga
Broer Foppes  Eekma (ongeveer 1838- )
Jacob Ypes  Ringnalda
Antje Ydes  Sinnema
Johanna Hendriks  Harmens (ongeveer 1838- )
Antoon  Ummels
Maria Catharina  Ummels
Jouke Boukes  Burenga
Bokje Piers van Gosliga
Susanna Helena  Sterk (ongeveer 1838- )
Jotje Ottes  Symensma (ongeveer 1838- )
Hendrik  Balt
Antje  Kooistra
Nicolaas Ritskes  Dijkstra
Geertje Wybes  Bil
Yette Johannes  Flapper (1838-1914)
Pietertje Sjoukes  Bergsma (ongeveer 1838- )
Doetje Douwes  Lap (ongeveer 1838- )
Elisabeth Hendriks (Lijsbeth)  Postma (ongeveer 1838- )
Antje Baukes de Vries (ongeveer 1838- )
Sjoerd Symons de Witte (ongeveer 1838- )
Martinus van der Sluis
Marijke  Altena
Jacob Jans  Bos (ongeveer 1838- )
Marijke Sibles  Haarsma (ongeveer 1838- )
Anna Jakobs  Sikkema (ongeveer 1838- )
Ynte Lieuwes  Hettema (ongeveer 1838- )
IJsbrand Johannes  Althuis
Japke Alberts  Noordstra
Agatha Maria  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1839-1907)
Tjerkje Willems  Ferwerda (1839-1870)
Magtilda Gesina  Teeken (1839-1879)
Dieuwke de Faber (1839- )
Jan  Fluit
Akke Jarings  Siemonsma (1839-1862)
Durk Klazes de Klaver (1839- )
Jantje Jans  Hollander (1839-1839)
Sjoukje Jacobs  Ybema (1839- )
Dirk Johannes  Hollander (1839-1910)
Hiltje  Andringa (1839- )
Maria Agnes  Keijsers (1839-1839)
Acronius Tjebbes  Hettinga (1839-1919)
Tietje Johannes  Hannema (1839- )
Pieter Everts  Yntema (1839-1895)
Petrus Oepkes  Andela (1839-1879)
Jeltje Idses  Sybrandy (1839- )
Gatske Epkes  Baarda (1839- )
Jetske Hendriks  Bolta (1839- )
Mink Jouws  Fokkema (1839- )
Folkert Gatses  Struiksma (1839-1908)
Christoffel Willems  Veldman (1839- )
Hinke Jelmers van Dijk (1839-1878)
Itske Lolles van der Meulen (1839- )
Leeuwkje Gerrits  Postma (1839- )
Marijke Eelkes  Postma (1839- )
Ymkje Sakes  Veltman (1839- )
Luitzen Jacobs  Postma (1839- )
Huite Lieuwes  Huitema (1839-1901)
Eelke  Wiersma (1839- )
Douwe Lammerts  Veltman
Sara Harmanus  Perk
Anke Petrus  Oosterbaan (1839- )
Botje  Ettema (1839-1843)
Tjaltje Hayes  Zaadstra (1839- )
Klaas Douwes  Brandsma (1839-1913)
Akke Harings  Teernstra ( -1868)
Hieltje Hepkes van der Zee (1839-1840)
Tjitske Hendriks  Tekstra (1839-1917)
Magrieta Wopkes de Ruiter (ongeveer 1839- )
Johannes Paulus  Tolsma (1839- )
Aafke Jans  Landman (1839- )
Pietje Ates  Talsma (1839-1914)
Ate Pieters  Talsma
Ypkje Jans  Douma
Grietje Ages  Zijlstra (1839-1928)
Andries Yentes  Bekema (1839-1892)
NN
Sietse Lieuwes  Huisman (1839- )
Margaretha Dingena  Jentink (1839- )
Sytske Rutgers  Fopma (1839- )
Froukje  Temming (1839-1873)
Anna Arnoldus  Stallinga (1839- )
Wijbe de Vries
Aukje  Loonstra
Elisabeth Huites (Lijsbeth)  Huitema (1839-1853)
Gooitke Sjoerds de Jong (1839- )
Jan Baukes de Boer (1839-1911)
+ dochter  Kramer (1839-1839)
Marijke  Bootsma (1839- )
Baukje Jans  Jorna (1839-1907)
Age Tjebbes  Witteveen (1839- )
Teade Wiebes  Overmeer (1839-1909)
Jouw  Fokkema (1839-1918)
Tjerk Pieters  Palstra (1839-1929)
Grietje Jelles  Jellesma (1839- )
Lambertus Jelles  Veltman (1839- )
Mathijs  Bemelmans (1839-1839)
Julius Stephans  Brenninkmeijer (1839- )
Gorgonius Hendriks  Brandsma (1839-1925)
Jetske Sjoerds  Pietersma (1839- )
Antje Tjeerds  Jorritsma (1839- )
Neeltje Pieters  Teppema (1839- )
Tekela Titus  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1839-1850)
Petrus Jacobus Bartholomeus  Huijts (1839-1895)
Henderika de Boer (1839- )
Trijntje Jacob  Noordmans (ongeveer 1839- )
Hendrik  Post
Simon  Viëtor (1839- )
Janneke Paulus  Andela (1839-1873)
Hans Aukes  Frankena (1839-1839)
Tjebbe Siemens  Bouwhuis (1839- )
Tjalling Jans  Gerritsma (1839- )
Jetske Jelles  Jukema (1839- )
Hinke Pieters  Pietersma (1839- )
Gerritje Jans  Miedema (1839-1840)
Arnoldus Franciscus  Albada Jelgersma (1839-1865)
Anna Adriana Sophia  Wijckerheld Bisdom (1839- )
Tietje Geerts  Fopma (1839-1841)
Andries Andrieszn.  Koopmans (1839- )
Antje Meinderts  Frankena (1839- )
Marijke Jans  Roorda (1839- )
Popkjen Aukes  Bosman (1839-1924)
Jan Harmens de Jong
Froukje Jetses  Ettema (1839- )
Gatske Dirks  Yntema (1839-1919)
Arjen Piers  Wassenaar (1839-1843)
Albert Jans  Aukes (1839-1910)
Lieuwe Lieuwes  Ketelaar (1839- )
Johannes Johannes de Schiffart (1839-1902)
Grietje Hendriks  Meijners (1839-1913)
Sytske Lolkes de Boer (1839- )
Dirk Hieltjes  Hollander (1839-1840)
levenloos kind van der Werff (1839- )
Jan Everts  Kroes
Uilkje Geerts van der Veen
Pietertje Laurens' de Boer (1839- )
Agapiters Julius Ages  Heemstra (1839- )
Klaaske Gerbens  Bolta (1839- )
Auke Jans  Fluyt (ongeveer 1839- )
Reinskje Douwes van der Tol (1839- )
Catharina Jacobs  Boekema (1839- )
Douwe Tjeerds  Bruinsma (1839-1882)
Pier Gerrits  Postma (1839- )
Trijntje Jelles  Faber (1839-1851)
Anne Jans  Koopmans
Antje Jans  Lanting
Age Jans  Beintema
Geeltje  Idzenga
Trijntje Johannes  Kapper (1839- )
Albert Jans de Ree (ongeveer 1839- )
Herman Gerard  Schoonhoff
Sjoerd  Schoonhoff
Sible  Schoonhoff
Johanna  Schoonhoff
Gerrit Wouters  Kuipers
Janke Hendriks van Gorkum
Martzen Jans (Martje) de Boer (ongeveer 1839-1907)
Baudina  Ysselmuiden (ongeveer 1839- )
Joris Klazes  Langhout
Akke Pieters  Leen
Ruurd Klazes  Okma
Trijntje Douwes  Douma
Hendrikus Gosses  Spitzen (ongeveer 1839- )
Cecilia Augusta van Baden (1839-1891)
Kornelis Lammerts  Sikkema
Joukje Floris  Reitsma
Jan Annes  Reitsma
Jeltje Elias  Werkhoven
Martinus van der Kallen
Geerdina  Heikens
Antje Johannes van der Meulen (ongeveer 1839- )
Johanneske Jacobus  Vriesinga (ongeveer 1839- )
Engbertus  Becker
Jette Elisabeth  Kienstra ( -1899)
Johannes Leonardus'  Deden (ongeveer 1839- )
Douwe Jans  Kuperus
Jetske Jelles  Hofstra
Hendericus de Graaff
Anna  Brada
Foekje  Graat (1839- )
Daniël Johannes van der Werf (ongeveer 1839- )
Gerrit Gerrits van Vellinga (ongeveer 1839- )
Jelle Jans  Vollema
Trijntje Lammerts  Faber ( -1880)
Durkje Ages  Fluitman (ongeveer 1839- )
Siemen Fokkes de Boer
Peekjen Luitjens  Mulder
Richardus Hendrikus Ignatius  Randshuizen (ongeveer 1839- )
Rients Meinderts de Boer (ongeveer 1839- )
Sytze van der Zijl
Tetje  Oosterhoff
Theunis Oepkes  Marra
Klaaske Everts  Wijnalda
Willem Ages  Zijlstra
Antje Jans  Jansen
Tjitte Siemons  Landman (ongeveer 1839- )
Sytze Gerbens  Sienema
Aukje Piers  Gosliga
Joseph Leopold  Tombrock
Maria Anna Theresia  Tijssling (of Theissling)
Grietje Gerkes  Kolweyer (ongeveer 1839-1880)
Hendrik  Visscher
Cecilia Geertruida  Burghart
Pieter Johannes  Adema (ongeveer 1839- )
Jan Harmens  Bosma (ongeveer 1839- )
Roelofje Tymens  Bouwhuis (ongeveer 1839- )
Arnoldus Yges  Damsma (ongeveer 1839- )
Antje Mattheus  Houben (ongeveer 1839- )
Trijntje Franses  Laanstra (ongeveer 1839- )
Albertje Everts de Vries (ongeveer 1839- )
Tjepke Alberts  Leyenaar (ongeveer 1839- )
Sjoerd Douwes van den Berg (ongeveer 1839-1920)
Jelle Rienks  Douma
Trijntje Wiegers  Kuperus
Lolke Johannes  Lolkema (1839- )
Folkert Sjoerds  Jellesma (ongeveer 1839- )
Jacob de Wit (ongeveer 1839- )
Bernardus Hendriks  Blumers
Saapke Jans de Hoop
Tjeer de Boer
Eelkje  Kalma
Jouke Yebs  Seffinga (1840-1899)
Sjoerd Feikes  Jorna (1840-1877)
Fedde Johannes van der Werf (1840-1876)
Taekje van der Meer (1840- )
Agatha  Huning (1840- )
Leentje Ties  Tijsma (1840- )
Willem Doedes  Bootsma (1840- )
Jeltje Annes  Dijkstra (1840- )
Folkert  Landman (1840-1911)
Murkje  Graafsma (1840-1915)
Philippus Franses  Hanewald (Hannewalt) (1840- )
Hylkje  Zwart (1840- )
Hendrik van der Meer (1840- )
Catharina Tjeerds  Roorda (1840- )
Catharina Huites  Huitema (1840-1932)
Johannes Sjoerds  Hoekstra (1840-1913)
Marijke Ypes  Jorritsma
Gerardus Jans  Bijvoets (1840- )
Tjeerd Dirks  Hollander (1840- )
Jeltje Luitzens  Dooper (1840- )
Paulusje Sjoukes van der Zee (1840- )
Tetje Meinderts de Boer (1840- )
Wybrig Jans  Wijnia (1840-1920)
Klaas Jacobs  Hettinga (1840-1886)
Tjitske Sietzes  Dijkstra (1840- )
Jacobus van der Heide (1840- )
Pieter  Tolsma
Jetske de Vries
Johantje Pieters  Hoitinga (1840- )
Theodorus Klazes  Yedema (1840- )
Jelle Klazes  Ketelaar (1840- )
Dirk Pieters van der Klei (1840- )
Tjalling Riemers  Westra (1840- )
Joseph Frankes  Zalmstra (1840- )
Klaaske Klaas  Hollander (1840- )
Antje Dirks  Zijlstra (1840- )
Anne Jans  Jorritsma (1840-1925)
Marijke Hyltjes  Schaafsma (1840- )
Agatha Yebs  Ypma (1840-1872)
Christoffel Pieters (Stoffel)  Bootsma (1840-1909)
Fetje Hendrika  Ypma (1840-1852)
Aafke  Hanenburg (1840- )
Hendrika Sjoerds van der Wey (1840- )
Petrus Joannes  Oosterbaan (1840- )
Jan Annes  Zeinstra (1840-1924)
Ytje van der Schuit (1840-1924)
Geertje Hommes  Jorna (1840-1913)
Dirk Sjoerds van der Werf (1840-1872)
Jacobus  Fluks (1840- )
Tjitske  Brandsma (1840-1840)
Charlotte Marie van Saksen-Coburg-Gotha (1840-1927)
Rinke Piebes  Hoekema (1840- )
Sytske Gerrits  Bovinga (Boven) (1840- )
Rein Pieters  Miedema (1840-1917)
Akke Herres  Kooistra (1840- )
Hiske Paulus'  Tolsma (1840-1925)
Albert Engele  Klijnsma (1840-1925)
Johanna Jans de Boer (1840- )
Heinrich Johann  Brenninkmeijer ( -1893)
Agnes  Klötter
Hiske Jacobus  Tolsma (1840-1922)
Durk Hessels van der Werf (1840-1878)
Jetske Pieters  Schuurmans (1840-1841)
Tjerk Pieters  Boersma (1840- )
Ysbrand Sibles  Ypma (1840-1872)
Sybrandus Sjoerds  Pietersma (1840- )
Ate Piebes  Nauta (1840- )
Gerbrig Durks  Haringsma (1840-1919)
Grietje Sjoukes  Engwirda (ongeveer 1840- )
Siebren Tjipkes  Poog
Yke Jelles  Bijkerk
Aaltje  Yntema (1840- )
Pieter Tjitskes  Rijpkema (1840- )
Jacob Fokkes  Dijkstra (1840- )
Dirk  Yntema (1840- )
Lucretia Dekema de Jong (1840- )
Gudula Andries  Hoepermans (1840-1928)
Antje Teyes  Brattinga (1840-1917)
Trijntje Wopkes van der Wey (1840- )
Anna Maria Catharina (jonkvrouw) van Andringa de Kempenaer (1840- )
Sjoerd Sybrens  Hiemstra (1840-1915)
Jourika Hendriks van der Werf (1840-1871)
Maria Elisabeth  Bemelmans (1840- )
Johanna Jisselina van der Meulen (1840- )
Petrus Theodorus  Ypma (1840- )
Folkert Jelles  Jellesma (1840- )
Willem Nicolaas Alexander Frederik Carel Hend van Oranje Nassau (1840-1879)
Baukje Jacobs  Postma (1840- )
Douwe Wiebes  Vogelzang
Antje Johannes'  Jorritsma (1840- )
Herre Franses  Poelsma (1840-1912)
Sjoerd Laases  Symonsma (ongeveer 1840- )
Baukje Gerrits  Postma (1840- )
Adam  Zelle (1840-1910)
Anna Margaretha Franses  Engwerda (1840-1880)
Pieter Sijtzes  Dijkstra (1840-1875)
Gatske  Lolkema (1840-1904)
Eke  Rijpstra (1840- )
Oege Klazes  Hernam (1840- )
Johanna Jelles  Veltman (1840- )
Herre Willems  Veldman (1840- )
Wiebren Simmes van der Meer (1840-1901)
Jimkje Heerkes  Westra (ongeveer 1840- )
Ynte Hobbes  Strikwerda (1840-1927)
Reinskje Tjebbes  Hettinga (1840-1868)
Elizabeth Annes van Tuinen (1840-1867)
Victoria van Hannover (1840-1901)
Klaas Sakes de Vries (1840- )
Alexandra  Sleeswijk-Holstein-Sonderborg (1840-1925)
Ytje Johannes (Yttje)  Flapper (1840-1890)
Jan  Yntema (1840- )
Petrus Johannes  Hollander (1840-1847)
Maria Catharina  Schrakamp (1840- )
Hille Jans  Ypma (1840-1879)
Jitske Sybrens  Hiemstra
Ynte Douwes  Miedema (1840- )
Sebastiaan Johans  Smit (ongeveer 1840- )
Grietje Joukes  Paus (ongeveer 1840- )
Pietje Pieters  Terpstra (ongeveer 1840- )
Jan Douwes  Walta (ongeveer 1840- )
Atte Jans  Bakker (ongeveer 1840- )
Tietje Douwes van der Zee (ongeveer 1840- )
Hiltje Wobbes  Schuurmans (ongeveer 1840- )
Elisabeth van Hohenzollern (1840-1840)
Jacob Jans  Wagenaar
Reintje Sjoerds  Hidma
Rinske Sytses  Bijlsma (ongeveer 1840- )
Yme Bontjes van der Valk
Idske Tiedes  Vellinga
Wietse Baukes  Seffinga (ongeveer 1840- )
Meinte Abes  Brandsma
Klaaske Rinzes  Bootsma
Anna Jacobs  Flapper (1840- )
Wiebe Berends van der Hoff (ongeveer 1840- )
Thijs Pieters van Dijk
Aaltje Pieters  Sytsma
Jitske van der Velde (ongeveer 1840- )
Bauke Piers  Lettinga
Berber Lammerts  Dijkstra
Andries Nammen'  Namminga (ongeveer 1840-1906)
Hotske Sieks  Plantinga (ongeveer 1840-1882)
Anne Gerrits  Bruinsma
Hielkje Ymes  Alkema
Agatha Francois'  Damave (ongeveer 1840- )
Johannes Pieters  Giezen
Ytje Hermanus  Heemstra
Antje Frederiks  Fransen (ongeveer 1840- )
Aat Johannes  Portyk (ongeveer 1840- )
Andries Rintjes de Vries (ongeveer 1840- )
Doeke Jolts  Oostra
Dirkje Jans de Boer
Trijntje Piers de Vries (ongeveer 1840- )
Antje Seekles Seekles (ongeveer 1840- )
Luitsen Sybrens  Dooper (ongeveer 1840- )
Sipke Lykles  Oppedijk
Jetske Wiegers  Visser
Sierk Douwes  Wouters
Hendrina Hanzes van der Veen
Lieuwe Johannes  Dooper
Trijntje Klazes van der Kamp
Tiete Lolles van der Meulen
Dutje Thomas  Teppema
Jillert Taekes  Stellingwerf (ongeveer 1840- )
Albert Ottes  Foekema (ongeveer 1840- )
Eeltje Jans  Dooper (ongeveer 1840- )
Johanna Sybolts  Tiemersma (ongeveer 1840- )
Reintje Ulbes  Heukers (ongeveer 1840- )
Yda Theodorus  Monsma (ongeveer 1840- )
Sake Joukes  Veltman (ongeveer 1840- )
Adam Monzes  Faber
Jacoba Pieters  Vellenga
Eelke Aukes van der Werf (ongeveer 1840- )
Taeke Broers  Roorda (ongeveer 1840- )
Hessel Tammes van der Wal
Aukje Hendriks  Bakker
Theresia Christiaans de Vreeze (Vries) (ongeveer 1840- )
Dirkje Jans  Terpstra (ongeveer 1840- )
Hyke Sjoerds (Wijke) van Balen (ongeveer 1840- )
Johannes Martens  Homma
Ymkje Douwes  Hobma
Theunis Dirks  Steinfort
Jieskje Piebes  Tilstra ( -1889)
Thomas Hielkes  Overmeer (1841-1859)
Taetske Sakes  Engwirda (1841-1916)
Vroukje Jarings  Siemonsma (1841-1915)
Tjitske van der Werff (1841- )
Gerrit Wybes  Terpstra (1841- )
Trijntje  Walta (1841-1901)
Hermanus Hubertus  Dechesne (1841-1863)
Trijntje Idses  Sybrandy (1841- )
Tettje Idses  Sybrandy (1841- )
Diemer Joukes  Fopma (1841- )
Elisabeth Hubertina  Huijts (1841- )
Thecla Harmens  Bootsma (1841-1843)
Jan  Miedema (1841-1841)
Klaaske Jacobs  Ybema (1841- )
Fintje Ruurds (Euphemia) de Jong (1841-1898)
Eeke Cornelis  Ettema (1841-1891)
Pieter de Faber (1841-1918)
Isabella Jans (Ybeltje)  Aukes (1841-1915)
Jan Albert  Aukes (1801-1855)
Jan Lieuwes  Huitema (1841-1848)
Mintje  Huning (1841- )
Anne Gerrits  Gerritsma (1841- )
Aaltje Simmes  Spoelstra (ongeveer 1841-1929)
Jetze Jans  Bijvoets (1841- )
Sybe Klazes  Wiersma
Jitske Oepkes de Jager
Catharina Johannes'  Bleeker (1841-1919)
Gerben  Brandsma (1841-1841)
Tjitske  Brandsma (1841-1841)
Petrus Anselmus  Zwart (1841- )
Grietje Ruurds  Kolweyer (ongeveer 1841- )
Hendrik Freerks  Abma (1841- )
Agnes Siebes  Terpstra (1841-1916)
Age Douwes  Walta (1841- )
Jantje Franses  Tolsma (1841- )
Theodorus Sibbeles  Postma (1841- )
Jan Tjittes de Wolff (1841-1908)
Geertruida Agatha  Albada Jelgersma (1841- )
Hitje Rutgers  Fopma (1841- )
Teatske Jetses  Ettema (1841-1923)
Gerhard Heinrich  Schweigmann
Anna Maria Lucia  Vorberg
Riemke Hieltjes  Hollander (1841- )
Wiebrigje Johannes  Hettinga (1841-1922)
Ymkje Hendriks  Kamstra (1841- )
Siebrigje Wiebes  Overmeer (1841-1899)
Jitske Eelkes  Postma (1841- )
Sible Tjeerds  Bruinsma (1841-1914)
Anna Jaspers  Zijlstra
Ietje G.  Adema
Johannes Jelmers van Dijk (1841- )
Anne  Jorna (1841-1849)
Lukas Sijbrens  Bonnema (1841- )
Geertje Klases  Witteveen (1841- )
Ymkje Tjittes  Palstra (1841- )
Maria Wilhelmina Frederika Anna Elisabeth van Oranje Nassau (1841-1910)
Louw Sierks  Andela (1841-1924)
Siebe Petrus  Oosterbaan (1841- )
Grietje Jans  Landman (1841- )
Trijntje Sipkes van der Meer (1841-1922)
Jitte Sakes  Veltman (1841-1841)
Cornelis Wytzes  Bouma (1841- )
Johannes Matheus  Huijts (1841-1841)
Jelle Lieuwes van der Vleugel (1841- )
Sibbeltje Jelles  Jukema (1841- )
Auke  Aukes (1841-1925)
Pieter Luitzens  Dooper (1841- )
Jan Leonard  Meens
Anna Maria Hubertina  Voncken
Maria Helena  Dieteren
Geertruida Agatha Ages  Heemstra (1841- )
Taeke Sybolts  Poelsma (1841- )
Kornelis Annes  Koopmans (1841- )
Pieter de Faber (1841-1918)
Wypke Pieters  Hoitinga (1841-1841)
Liskje Douwes  Brandsma (1841-1933)
Frans Bontes de Boer (1841- )
Gerhard Willebrordus Johannes'  Brenninkmeijer (1841- )
Minne Gerlofs  Slippens (1841-1923)
Geertje Oeges van der Weide (1841-1914)
Ida Pieters  Teppema (1841- )
Johannes Titus  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1841-1856)
Tjeerd Dirks  Zijlstra (1841- )
Jetske Pieters  Schuurmans (1841- )
Gatske Meyes  Flapper (1841-1924)
Elisabeth Durks  Berends (1841-1923)
Maria van den Berg (1841-1915)
Jan van Oudheusden
Johannes van Lent
Theresia Angela  Brenninkmeijer (1841- )
Fetje Baukes de Boer (1841-1880)
Petrus Pieters  Miedema (1841-1919)
Waltje Douwes van der Tol (1841- )
Trijntje Gerrits  Postma (1841-1859)
Andries Klazes  Andringa (1841-1920)
Akke Johannes van der Werf (1841-1872)
Rimke Siemens  Bouwhuis (1841- )
Siebe Roelofs de Ree
Taetske Jaitzes  Adema
Hiske Symons  Hanewald (1841-1875)
Gerrit Sjoerds  Pietersma (1841- )
Lammert Roukes van der Meer (1841- )
Edward VII van Saksen-Coburg-Gotha (1841-1910)
Jinke van der Schuit (1841-1931)
Uiltje Jelles  Jellesma (1841-1890)
Jentje de Boer (1841- )
Lammert Franks  Zalmstra (1841- )
Johannes Gerardus  Visser (1841-1910)
Frans Jans  Grijpma (1841-1844)
Yeb Sibles  Ypma (1841-1906)
Evert Teijes van der Vleugel (1841-1916)
Broer  Huitema (1841-1892)
Gatse Geerts  Fopma (1841- )
Gerben Jacobs  Postma (1841-1917)
Johannes Klazes  Gerritsma (1841-1909)
Elisabeth Klara  Ros (ongeveer 1841- )
Fimme Aukes de Vries (ongeveer 1841- )
Dooitze Johannes  Lolkema (1841- )
Sake Wopkes  Bruinsma (ongeveer 1841- )
Jan Jans  Sikma
Baukje Jans  Sikma
Luitzen Ymkes  Kingma
Fetje Bruins van der Hem
Afke Sytses  Bouma (ongeveer 1841- )
Tjisse Hanzes van der Hoek ( -1888)
Tietje Albers  Smits
Leobartus de Boer
Jetske  Draaisma
Sybrandus Pieters  Pietersma (ongeveer 1841- )
Heert Johannes  Stelpstra
Marijke Jochums  Hylkema
Andrieske Jacobs  Flapper (1841- )
Jacobus Smede  Damsté (ongeveer 1841- )
Jan van Berkum (ongeveer 1841- )
Tjitske Ages  Fluitman (ongeveer 1841- )
Douwe Hendriks  Tigchelaar
Jacoba Dirks  Zijlstra
Trijntje Aukes van Balen (ongeveer 1841- )
Minne Jans  Kuperus
Symontje Andries  Nieuwland
Sipke Jans  Dijkstra
Jeltje Eits  Rinkema
Cornelius  Grol
Thecla Engelina  Koop
Margaretha Maria van der Kallen (ongeveer 1841-1890)
Tjaltje Ottes  Symonsma (ongeveer 1841- )
Fedde Tjerks  Viersen
Louisa Watzes  Bakker
Houkje Aukes  Frankena (ongeveer 1841- )
Frans Dirks  Rijpstra (ongeveer 1841- )
Grietje Nannes  Bosma (ongeveer 1841- )
Hessel  Adema
Reinskje  Tuinstra
Tettje Taekes  Stellingwerf (ongeveer 1841- )
Johannes  Hoitinga (1841-1915)
Henrietta Aleida  Becking (ongeveer 1841- )
Hessel Wynsens  Faber
Pierkje Franses  Bergsma
Lykeltje Johannes  Nijholt
Clara Bernardina  Tombeyl (ongeveer 1841- )
Tjitte Foekes  Hoekstra (ongeveer 1841-1906)
Ruurdtje Pieters  Abbema (ongeveer 1841- )
Sjouke Meinderts  Rusticus (ongeveer 1841- )
Gerrit Ripperts  Visser
Riemke Sjoukes  Gaaljema
Johannes  Postma
Klaaske van Beveren
Grietje Hendriks  Bakker (ongeveer 1841- )
Sipke Cornelis  Wielenga
Sytske Klazes  Bakker
Meindert Hoites  Huizinga
Johanna Pieters  Franzen
Hidde Sytzes  Jonker (ongeveer 1841- )
Tjitske Dirks  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1841- )
Sjoerd Wouters  Bakker
Trijntje Hotzes  Brouwer
Pietje Baukes  Salverda (ongeveer 1841- )
Douwe  Bierma
Kinke  Boonstra
Hessel Aukes van der Meer (1842- )
Yda van der Meer (1842- )
IJsbrand  Yntema (1842- )
Anna  Viëtor (1842- )
Wytske Jelles (Wietske)  Wiersma (1842-1928)
Jacobus Pieters  Boersma (1842- )
Elisabeth Francina Gerarda  Tijsma (1842- )
Dieuwke Tjebbes de Boer (1842-1872)
Simon Sjoerds  Hoekstra (1842-1918)
Baukje Ulbedina Foppes  Draisma de Vries (1842-1901)
Ymkje Simmes  Andringa (1842- )
Sjoerdje Jans  Roorda (1842- )
Pieter Engeles de Jong
Akke Jentjes  Buma
Rein Johannes  Groenendal
Trijntje Meines  Hooisma
Alexandrine van Hohenzollern (1842-1906)
Haring Klazes  Yedema (1842- )
Johannes Dirks  Hollander (1842- )
Hille Jacobs  Mulder (1842-1893)
Geiske Jans  Wijnia (1842- )
Bauke Hendriks  Kamstra (1842- )
Johanna Huites  Huitema (1842-1884)
Lammert Heeres  Veltman (1842-1916)
Anna  Ferwerda ( -1887)
Tjerk Willems  Ferwerda (1842-1842)
Sjoerd Joannes  Oosterbaan (1842- )
Sjoerd Jacobs  Boekema (1842- )
Pieter Taekeles van der Zweep (1842-1929)
Jantje Botes van der Werf (1842-1909)
Pieter Leonard  Lexis (1842-1913)
Wilhelmus August van Gent (1842- )
Bonte Hendriks van der Werf (1842-1880)
Baaye (Boukje) Meintes  Boersma (1842-1917)
Folkert Harmens van der Werf (1842- )
Richtje  Veltman (1842-1905)
Trijntje Dirks  Twerda (1842- )
Pier  Aukes (1842-1912)
Jan Gosses  Bosma (1842- )
Jitske Gerbens  Pietersma (1842-1917)
Ytje Jans  Jorritsma (1842-1871)
Trijntje Jacobs  Hettinga (1842-1842)
Bauke Rientses  Bakker
Willemke Binnerts  Adema
Lodewijk Tjebbes  Witteveen (1842- )
Oeke Sjoerds van der Werf (1842-1842)
Antje Johannes' van der Meulen (1842-1891)
Jelger Sietzes  Dijkstra (1842-1846)
Lolle Piebes  Nauta (1842- )
Aaltje Klazes  Ettema (1842- )
Jarig Klazes  Hettinga (1842-1921)
Catharina S.  Attema (1842-1906)
S.S. van der Werf
P.P.  Scheltinga
Feike Pieters  Pietersma (1842- )
Wietske  Bootsma (1842-1863)
Julius Roelofs  Boosman (1842- )
Sjoerd Feddes  Ypma (1842-1910)
NN von Teck
NN
Ytje Eelkes de Jong (1842-1926)
Geeske  Huning (1842- )
Ruurdtje Laurens' de Boer (1842-1901)
Sytze Iedes  Aukema
Lieuwkje Reins  Werkman
Bernardus Georg  Schrakamp (1842- )
Leonardus Hubertus Johannes Cornelius  Raijmakers (1842- )
Ernst Casimir Friedrich von Lippe Biesterfeld (1842- )
Albertus van Dompselaar (1842- )
Gerritje Jans  Miedema (1842-1879)
Theodorus van der Werf (1842-1871)
Marten Hendriks  Wouters
Wietske Johannes  Taekema
Sybren Hendriks  Tekstra (1842- )
Trijntje Douwes  Miedema (1842- )
Tjerk Dirks  Zeinstra (1842-1844)
Sjoers Hendriks  Kamstra (1842- )
Pieter Arjens  Witteveen (1842-1892)
Ytje  Zwart (1842- )
Simme van der Meer (1842- )
Hendrik Hayes  Zaadstra (1842- )
Doetje Johannes (Dutje) van der Werf (1842-1922)
Gertrudis  Huijts (1842-1843)
Mechtildis  Huijts (1842-1843)
Baukje Tjeerds  Buwalda (1842-1866)
Sjieuwke Jarings  Siemonsma (1842-1912)
Wikkje Franses  Tolsma (1842- )
Beitske Aukes van der Werf (1842-1928)
Elisabeth Jacobs  Terpstra (1842- )
Pieter Annes  Dijkstra (1842- )
Catharina Maria  Aukes (1842-1916)
Wypke Pieters  Hoitinga (1842- )
Siebregje Hepkes van der Zee (1842- )
Agatha Petronella  Ledel (1842- )
Pietje Jelles  Kuperus (1842- )
Margaretha Pieters  Swart (1842- )
Jeltje Dirks van der Werf (1842-1876)
Nieske Pieters van der Klei (1842- )
Pieter Nikolaas  Bemelmans (1842-1920)
Michiel Adrianus  Jentink (1842- )
Sjoeke Johannes  Dijkstra (1842-1883)
Janneke Paulus  Tolsma (1842-1842)
Hjerre Tjitskes (Herre)  Rijpkema (1842-1877)
Lourens Harings  Boetje (1842- )
Paulus  Tolsma (1842- )
Augustinus IJsbrands van der Meer (1842- )
Meindert Franses  Engwerda (1842- )
Geertruida Martina  Schräder (1842-1929)
Stephanus Willems  Veldman (1842- )
Cornelis Klases  Witteveen (1842- )
Rimke Siemens  Bouwhuis (1842- )
Tetje Johannes'  Jorritsma (1842- )
Sybren Tjeerds  Roorda (1842- )
Pier Jans  Piekema (1842- )
Maria Catharina  Ramakers (1842-1916)
levenloos kind (1842-1842)
Atje Gerbens de Boer (1842-1907)
Gerben Romkes de Boer
Luurdske Berends  Nagelhout
Geziena Adelaide Ages  Heemstra (1842- )
Titus Jacobs  Postma (1842-1849)
Harmen Jans van der Schaaf (1842-1843)
Korneliske Pieters van der Werf (1842- )
Hylkje Luitzens  Dooper (1842- )
Jacob Lammerts  Dijkstra
Jitske Kornelis  Mulder
Sjoerdje Teyes (Sjuttje)  Brattinga (1842-1924)
J.  Klaarbergen
NN  Westra
Antje Sybrens  Bergsma (ongeveer 1842- )
Jan Annes de Jong
Aaltje  Brouwer
Jan Liskes  Rijnja (1842-1926)
Fokje  Jonkman (ongeveer 1842- )
Akke Ates de Vries (ongeveer 1842- )
Ate Douwes de Boer (ongeveer 1842- )
Trijntje Oenes  Kingma (ongeveer 1842- )
Jentje Jans de Glee
Jacobje Jacobs de Jong
Eeltje Wytzes de Boer (ongeveer 1842- )
Pier Pieters  Jagersma
Japkje Jans  Goslinga
Pieter  Proost
Eeke Jans  Tolsma
Pieter Lubberts de Vries (ongeveer 1842- )
Johannes  Krottje
Okje van der Woude
Cornelis van der Veen (ongeveer 1842- )
Jacoba Sjoukes  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1842- )
Johannes Lyckles de Lange
Geertje Foekes de Wolff
Jacob Jans van Gosliga
Geertje Klazes  Buwalda
Jan Yges  Damsma (ongeveer 1842- )
Esteban  Bonorino Lobo (1842-1919)
Sietske Ates  Knol (ongeveer 1842- )
Aafke Nannes de Boer (ongeveer 1842- )
Michiel Andries  Tiemersma
Sytske Nannes  Bosma
Minne Sjoerds  Feitsma
Fettje Ulbes  Faber
Gerrit Gerrits  Postma (ongeveer 1842- )
Anna Maria de Haan (ongeveer 1842- )
Regnerus Joukes van der Weij (ongeveer 1842- )
Sieuwke Douwes van den Berg (ongeveer 1842- )
Jochum Jolts  Oostra (ongeveer 1842- )
Sjerp  Spieringa (ongeveer 1842- )
Jitske Ruurds (Tjitske) van der Wei (Wey) (ongeveer 1842- )
Johannes  Nagelgast
Clara Hendrika Maria  Bodewes
Yfke Aukes  Bonga (ongeveer 1842- )
Wilhelmina Doedes  Andela (ongeveer 1842-1888)
Evert  Dijkstra (ongeveer 1842- )
Oepke Meiles  Schotanus
Aafke Jacobs  Dijkstra
Hidde Tjerks  Terpstra
Henke Douwes  Posthumus
Albert  Mellema
Jantje  Fierstra
Jetse Sybrens  Kuipers
Antje Johannnes  Faber
Minne Ates  Wiersma (ongeveer 1842- )
Johannes Hendriks  Meyners (ongeveer 1842- )
Douwe Klaas  Hollander (1843- )
Anke  Siemonsma
Georg Leo  Stockmann
Christianna Maria Augusta  Voss
Tietje Symons  Hanewald (1843- )
Steffen  Yntema (1843- )
Petronella Jelles  Veltman (1843- )
Grietje  Gorter (1843- )
Jantje Ruurds de Jong (1843- )
+ zoon  Wartna (1843-1843)
Anno Johannes  Wartna (1843-1843)
Hubert Jozef  Hoenen (1843- )
Agatha Maria Tjebbes  Hettinga (1843-1866)
Bonifacius Johannes  Bijvoets (1843-1893)
Tjerkje  Yntema (1843-1913)
Hessel Joukes  Deelsma (1843-1857)
Jan Sijtzes  Dijkstra (1843- )
Assuerus Hielkes  Overmeer (1843-1883)
Maria Titus  Terwisscha van Scheltinga (1843-1843)
Maaike Lieuwes  Hogedijk (1843- )
Ymkje  Veenema (1843-1893)
Fonger Johannes  Huitema (1843-1865)
Frans Lambertus  Krips (1843- )
Anna Jans  Bijvoets (1843- )
Meindert Cornelis  Ettema (1843-1875)
Geertje Sjoukes  Conradi (1843-1878)
Sjouke Harmanus  Conradi
Lijsbeth Ages ten Brink
Ysbrand Taekes  Galema (1843-1879)
Saekele Thijses  Altenburg (1843- )
Juliana Jans de Boer (1843- )
Douwe Tjallings  Reidsma (1843-1889)
Titte Stoffels op de Hoek
Jacobjen Joukes  Bajema
Sjoerd Sjoerds van der Wey (1843- )
Tjipke Simmes  Andringa (1843- )
Leeuwkje Paulus  Andela (1843-1844)
Maria Roukes' van der Meer (1843- )
Gerhard Dominicus Johannes'  Brenninkmeijer (1843- )
Sikke Jacobs  Hettinga (1843-1843)
Johanna Gerrits  Postma (1843- )
Hillegonda Idses  Bonthuis (1843-1888)
Ytje Tjeerds  Zijlstra (1843-1878)
Hans Taekeles van der Zweep (1843- )
Antje Sybrens  Stornebrink (1843- )
Tjitske (Tecla)  Brandsma (1843-1928)
Alice (1843-1878)
Akke Franses  Hanewald (Hannewalt) (1843- )
Petrus  Rijpstra (1843- )
Ids  Bonthuis
Reinskje van der Poort ( -1887)
Lieuwe Tietes  Palstra (1843- )
Gettje Franks  Zalmstra (1843- )
Marie Bartolomeus  Dechesne (1843-1880)
Sibilla Maria  Lichtendahl
Klaas Hendriks  Brandsma (1843-1926)
Anna van Hessen-Darmstadt (1843-1865)
Pier Rutgers  Fopma (1843- )
Gerben Douwes van der Tol (1843- )
Ane Tjeerds  Terpstra (1843-1846)
Gerlantje Piers  Wassenaar (1843-1861)
Juliana Anthonia  Albada Jelgersma (1843- )
Douwe Gerrits van der Werf (1843-1893)
Tjerk Willems  Ferwerda (1843-1849)
Jan Sjoerds van der Werf (1843-1880)
Janneke Ydes van der Meulen (1843-1909)
Homme Klases  Pamboer (1843- )
Gerben Wopkes van der Wey (1843- )
Cornelia Pieters  Teppema (1843- )
Taeke Jetses  Ettema (1843-1903)
Geertje Floris  Antonides (1843- )
Eeltje Herres  Kooistra (1843- )
Gerben  Zwart (1843- )
Arjen Foppes  Draisma de Vries (1843-1936)
Jozef Hilbrands  Jilderts (1843-1937)
Rinse Sipkes de Jong (1843- )
Lolkje Hendriks  Kamstra (1843- )
Ytje Sibles  Ypma (1843- )
Heere Pieters  Poelsma (1843-1904)
Tjitte Jans  Landman (1843-1884)
Gerrit Pieters  Miedema (1843-1915)
Jacob Jelles  Jellesma (1843- )
Fedde van der Weide (1843-1927)
Sybe Idses  Sybrandy (1843- )
Floris Tjeerds  Jorna (1843- )
Taeke van der Meer (1843-1843)
Jantje Tjitzes de Haan (ongeveer 1843- )
Catharinus Pieters  Boersma (1843- )
Johannes  Bootsma (1843- )
Marijke Sybes  Panbakker
Maurits Alexander van Oranje Nassau (1843-1850)
Titus Hendriks  Brandsma (1843-1920)
Johannes van der Schuit (1843-1915)
Jacob Sikkes  Visser
Hillegonda  Andringa
Stijntje (Christina)  Ketelaar (1843- )
Heinrich  Köllmann
Elisabeth  Ahdick
Taeke Jans  Roorda (1843-1897)
Jan Dirks  Yntema (1843-1850)
Jantje  Yntema (1843- )
Johanna Hepkes van der Zee (1843-1923)
Wilhelmina  Kerkhof (1843- )
Douwe Jans  Bijlsma (1843-1927)
Fokje Feikes  Jorna (1843-1860)
Fokje Jelles  Reinsma (1843- )
Elisabeth  Jorna (1843-1848)
Dieuwke Minnes  Stapenséa (1843-1922)
Herman Gerben  Schoonhoff (1843-1907)
Fetje Jans  Ypma (1843- )
Steven Tammes  Wolthuis (1843- )
Antje Jans  Ypma (1843-1914)
Grietje Meyes  Flapper (1843-1926)
Catharina Johanna  Griesheimer (1843-1924)
Johan Laurens  Velthuis
Theodorus Johannes de Vries (1843-1898)
Catharina Johanna  Overmeer (1843-1843)
Jan Sjoukes van der Zee (1843- )
Tjitske Sakes  Engwirda (1843- )
Jacob Jorkes van der Pol
Ybeltje Baukes  Bakker
Henricus Johan Franciscus Ulrich  Landskroon (ongeveer 1843- )
Johannes Lieuwes  Boersma (ongeveer 1843- )
Minke Jans  Brada (ongeveer 1843- )
Wytske Abes  Hemstra (ongeveer 1843- )
Albert Bruins van der Hem
Akke Melles  Smeding
Frederik VIII van Denemarken (1843-1912)
Dagmar van Denemarken
Hendriks Louws  Palsma
Pietje Rintjes  Boersma
Foppe  Molenaar
Elisabeth  Riemersma
Therezia Reinders  Gras (ongeveer 1843- )
Albert Hendrik Joseph Karel Victor George F.  Saksen-Altenburg (1843-1902)
Rinske Eeltjes (Renske)  Roorda (ongeveer 1843- )
Tjomme Johannes'  Gosliga (ongeveer 1843- )
Itte Robijns  Polder (ongeveer 1843- )
Antje Sjoerds  Terpstra (ongeveer 1843- )
Willem Jans  Kooistra (ongeveer 1843-1921)
Rein Sybrens  Kamstra
Frouwkjen Jans  Teerenstra
Jochum Sybrens  Stienstra (ongeveer 1843- )
Hendrik Pieters  Hiemstra (ongeveer 1843- )
Gerben Ruurds  Wartena (ongeveer 1843- )
Froukje Ymes  Haarsma (ongeveer 1843- )
Johannes Gerrits  Fennema (ongeveer 1843- )
Geertje Bottes  Wiersma (ongeveer 1843- )
Klaes Ypes  Kamminga
Douwe  Huizinga
Pietje Jacobs  Terpstra
Trijntje Meintes  Tjepkema (ongeveer 1843- )
Theake Wiebes  Jonkman
Agnes Carels  Ongering
Izaak Jacobs  Bijlsma
Trijntje Jans  Bronger
Hans Aukes  Frankena (ongeveer 1843-1928)
Sijke Ages  Fokkens (ongeveer 1843- )
Reinder Arjens  Schat
Johanna Sybrens  Kleefstra
Antje Pieters  Wiersma (ongeveer 1843-1928)
Tietje Geerts  Andela (1843-1916)
Anne  Hettinga
Pietje de Vries
Pieter Wisses  Feenstra (ongeveer 1843- )
Jetske Jans  Postma (ongeveer 1843- )
Andries  Douma (ongeveer 1843- )
Bernardus Alberts  Winsemius (ongeveer 1843- )
Dominicus Hendriks van der